Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 19 of 19 Posts

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Bosnia-Herzegovina F1
Location: Doboj, Bosnia-Herzegovina
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100017471
website: http://www.tsbih.ba/english.php

Entry List
1 PAVLOVS, Deniss LAT 443 1
2 SAVIC, David SRB 455 1
3 TOSIC, Goran MNE 627 1
4 STOEHR, Daniel GER 666 1
5 LONCARIC, Albert CRO 736 2
6 NAKIC-ALFIREVIC, Ante CRO 744 1
7 SEMRAJC, Janez SLO 747 1
8 BELAK, Robert SRB 797 1
9 $ GALLI, Matteo ITA 800 1
10 BERGMAN, Carl SWE 835 1
11 NORFELDT, Henrik SWE 854 1
12 SUCH-PEREZ, Juan-Miguel ESP 857 1
13 FILENKOV, Alexei RUS 866 2
14 GORCIC, Ismar BIH 969= 2
15 CROWE, Joshua AUS 979= 1
16 VISAK, Vilim CRO 985= 2
17 STEINBERGER, Peter GER 998 1
18 BLOEMKE, Dennis GER 1007 1


Alternates
19 TUPY, Mario AUT 1008 2
20 MARTIN, Andrej SVK 1015= 5
21 PAVIC, Ante CRO 1038 1
22 MARCON, Riccardo ITA 1048= 1
23 GOLUBOVIC, Zoran SLO 1048= 6
24 SATTANINO, Marco ITA 1058 4
25 MELSKENS, Jacob DEN 1066= 4
26 HAENLE, Pirmin GER 1066= 4
27 FAVA, Andrea ITA 1071 1
28 KATIC, Dejan SRB 1105= 2
29 KROMANN, Thomas DEN 1113 4
30 MIHAILOVIC, Dusan SRB 1115= 1
31 KONORTOFF, Patricio ARG 1117= 4
32 BELLA, Marco ITA 1117= 2
33 SIKORA, Adrian SVK 1131= 1
34 TORRONI, Giulio ITA 1162= 3
35 STOJISAVLJEVIC, Sasa SRB 1167= 1
36 GRAMMARE, Nicolas FRA 1170= 6
37 FALGHERI, Andrea ITA 1188= 5
38 VUKOVIC, Ivan CRO 1199= 2
39 NYLEN, David SWE 1211= 6
40 ZLATANOVIC, Arsenije SRB 1219 1
41 SILJEGOVIC, Vedran CRO 1225= 1
42 PAZMAN, Marko CRO 1235= 2
43 SANCIC, Antonio CRO 1243= 1
44 THORNLEY, Sean GBR 1259 2
45 LESSIAK, Christoph AUT 1302 1
46 REGNAT, Phillip GER 1304= 1
47 BEJTULAHI, Denis SRB 1319= 3
48 DJURDJEVIC, Ivan SRB 1319= 1
49 KELECIC, Roman CRO 1328= 2
50 CARRESE, Valerio ITA 1328= 4
51 ROMERO-TORRES, Amador ESP 1341= 2
52 BONDAZ, Laurent ITA 1343 6
53 ROVETTA, Luca ITA 1345 6
54 MILJEVIC, Dusan SRB 1399= 1
55 VALENTI, Stefano ITA 1423= 3
56 PENADES-SANZ, Santiago ESP 1423= 5
57 MOLLER, Rasmus DEN 1447= 4
58 LOPEZ VICO, Juan ESP 1485= 5
59 MIJACEVIC, Marko CRO 1572= 1
60 SPASOJEVIC, Filip SRB 1572= 1
61 CACIC, Nikola SRB 1572= 1
62 KADRIC, Zlatan BIH 1572= 1
63 MOORE, Brendan AUS 1572= 1
64 PORIC, Alan AUS 1662= 1
65 POLJANCIC, Boran CRO 1662= 2
66 RIZZO, Claudio ITA 1717= 3
67 TRKULJA, Nick AUS 1717= 2
68 ZMAK, Deni CRO 1764= 1
69 LUDLOW, James USA 1764= 1
70 ALOISI, Andrea ITA 1813= 5
71 VUKOV, Stefano CRO 1822= 3
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Bosnia Herzegovina F1 [May 05 - Doboj - Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) defeated Luka BELIC (CRO) (1) 6-0 6-2
Marko SABOLCKI (SLO) defeated David PANTOVIC (SCG) 6-1 6-1
Herbert WILTSCHNIG (AUT) defeated Orhan SPAHIC (BIH) 6-1 6-1
Vladimir PAVICEVIC (SCG) defeated Stefan BOJIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0
Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB) (2) defeated Jovan KRAJINOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0
Silvio DADIC (CRO) defeated Ruben HAUG (GER) 6-1 6-3
Jasmin ADEMOVIC (BIH) defeated Mikhail KARPOL (CRO) 6-4 1-0 Retired
Josip JURIC (CRO) (14) defeated Mario SARIC (CRO) 6-1 6-1
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) (3) defeated Armin DAJIC (BIH) 6-1 6-1
Dino SALOPEK (CRO) defeated David JEFLEA (AUS) 6-2 6-1
Jan TAVCAR (SLO) defeated Angelo NOVKOVIC (SLO) 6-1 6-0
Luka KUKULIC (CRO) (15) defeated Faruk HASANHODZIC (BIH) 6-2 6-0
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) (4) defeated Duje TOMASOVIC (CRO) 7-6(0) 6-0
Nemanja KONTIC (MNE) defeated Jovan MILIC (SRB) 6-3 7-6(2)
Roman KISLIANSKI (RUS) defeated Sanjin BRKIC (BIH) 6-0 6-0
Slavko BJELICA (SRB) (9) defeated Ivan SKRINJAR (CRO) 6-0 6-1
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) (5) defeated Vinko OJDANIC (CRO) 6-4 6-4
Marin FRANJICEVIC (CRO) defeated Geoffrey GEHRKE (USA) 6-0 6-1
Stefan DMITROVIC (CAN) defeated Ivan MOJSEJEV (SRB) 6-4 6-1
Filip SPASOJEVIC (SRB) (12) defeated Mladen RADULOVIC (BIH) 6-0 6-0
Phillip REGNAT (GER) (6) defeated Marko STANIC (BIH) 6-0 6-1
Leonard IVIC (CRO) defeated Dervis SUTKOVIC (BIH) 6-4 6-1
Ziga ZUPANEC (SLO) defeated Sven LALIC (BIH) 6-3 7-6(4)
Marko MIJACEVIC (CRO) (10) defeated Aleksandar VLAOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1
Ivan DJURDJEVIC (SRB) (7) defeated Filip PAVLOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0
Marko SKORIC (CRO) defeated Amar SUBASIC (BIH) 6-2 4-6 6-3
Tibor SIMIC (CRO) defeated Danilo VUKOTIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2
Zlatan KADRIC (BIH) (11) defeated Ante BILIC (CRO) 6-4 6-3
Petar JELENIC (CRO) (8) defeated Goran KOMLJENOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1
Ivan ZOVKO (CRO) defeated Stepan KHOTULEV (RUS) 6-1 7-6(5)
Tomislav TUCIBAT (CRO) defeated Ivan GALIC (AUT) 6-3 6-1
Alan PORIC (AUS) (13) defeated Nenad MARCEC (SRB) 6-3 6-3

2nd Round

Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) defeated Marko SABOLCKI (SLO) 6-1 6-1
Herbert WILTSCHNIG (AUT) defeated Vladimir PAVICEVIC (SCG) 4-6 6-2 6-2
Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB) (2) defeated Silvio DADIC (CRO) 6-1 0-6 6-1
Josip JURIC (CRO) (14) defeated Jasmin ADEMOVIC (BIH) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) (3) defeated Dino SALOPEK (CRO) 6-1 6-2
Jan TAVCAR (SLO) defeated Luka KUKULIC (CRO) (15) 6-4 6-3
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) (4) defeated Nemanja KONTIC (MNE) 6-2 6-0
Slavko BJELICA (SRB) (9) defeated Roman KISLIANSKI (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) (5) defeated Marin FRANJICEVIC (CRO) 6-2 7-6(3)
Filip SPASOJEVIC (SRB) (12) defeated Stefan DMITROVIC (CAN) 5-7 6-3 6-3
Phillip REGNAT (GER) (6) defeated Leonard IVIC (CRO) 6-0 6-0
Marko MIJACEVIC (CRO) (10) defeated Ziga ZUPANEC (SLO) 6-1 6-3
Ivan DJURDJEVIC (SRB) (7) defeated Marko SKORIC (CRO) 6-1 6-1
Zlatan KADRIC (BIH) (11) defeated Tibor SIMIC (CRO) 6-1 4-6 7-5
Ivan ZOVKO (CRO) defeated Petar JELENIC (CRO) (8) 6-2 1-6 6-4
Alan PORIC (AUS) (13) defeated Tomislav TUCIBAT (CRO) 6-3 6-4

3rd Round

Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) defeated Herbert WILTSCHNIG (AUT) 6-0 6-2
Josip JURIC (CRO) (14) defeated Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB) (2) 6-1 6-7(1) 6-3
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) (3) defeated Jan TAVCAR (SLO) 2-6 6-3 6-4
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) (4) defeated Slavko BJELICA (SRB) (9) 6-0 6-4
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) (5) defeated Filip SPASOJEVIC (SRB) (12) 6-2 6-3
Phillip REGNAT (GER) (6) defeated Marko MIJACEVIC (CRO) (10) 6-0 6-3
Ivan DJURDJEVIC (SRB) (7) defeated Zlatan KADRIC (BIH) (11) 6-4 7-5
Ivan ZOVKO (CRO) defeated Alan PORIC (AUS) (13) 6-4 6-7(6) 7-6(5)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourn...nd.asp?event=1100099567&tournament=1100017471

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/.../www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/1801/qs.pdf
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Bosnia Herzegovina F1 [May 05 - Doboj - Clay]

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) (1) defeated Phillip REGNAT (GER) 6-4 6-4
Henrik NORFELDT (SWE) defeated Ivan ZOVKO (CRO) 3-1 Retired
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) defeated Nikola CACIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1
Robert BELAK (SRB) (7) defeated Vedran BEGOVIC (BIH) 6-2 7-5
Goran TOSIC (MNE) (3) defeated Dejan KATIC (SRB) 6-1 6-4
Joshua CROWE (AUS) defeated Ivan LJUBICIC (CRO) 6-2 6-4
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) defeated Peter STEINBERGER (GER) 4-6 7-5 6-0
Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) defeated Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) (6) 6-4 6-3
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) defeated Albert LONCARIC (CRO) (5) 6-3 6-2
Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) defeated Carl BERGMAN (SWE) 6-4 6-4
Robert RAGUZ (CRO) defeated Alexei FILENKOV (RUS) 6-4 6-4
Dennis BLOEMKE (GER) defeated Daniel STOEHR (GER) (4) 7-6(6) 6-4
Matteo GALLI (ITA) (8) defeated Filip SPASOJEVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3
Ivan DJURDJEVIC (SRB) defeated Josip JURIC (CRO) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Ante PAVIC (CRO) defeated Vilim VISAK (CRO) 6-2 7-6(3)
David SAVIC (SRB) (2) defeated Mario TUPY (AUT) 6-1 6-3


2nd Round

Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) (1) defeated Henrik NORFELDT (SWE) 6-3 6-1
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) defeated Robert BELAK (SRB) (7) 6-3 6-0
Goran TOSIC (MNE) (3) defeated Joshua CROWE (AUS) 6-4 6-4
Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) defeated Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 6-0 1-0 Retired
Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) defeated Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 7-5 6-2
Dennis BLOEMKE (GER) defeated Robert RAGUZ (CRO) 6-3 6-3
Ivan DJURDJEVIC (SRB) defeated Matteo GALLI (ITA) (8) 7-5 7-6(1)
David SAVIC (SRB) (2) defeated Ante PAVIC (CRO) 3-0 Retired

Quarterfinal

Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) (1) defeated Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-0
Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) defeated Goran TOSIC (MNE) (3) 6-4 6-2
Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) defeated Dennis BLOEMKE (GER) 6-4 4-6 6-4
David SAVIC (SRB) (2) defeated Ivan DJURDJEVIC (SRB) 6-2 7-5

Semifinal

Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) (1) defeated Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) defeated David SAVIC (SRB) (2) 6-3 6-3

Final

Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) defeated Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) (1) 6-2 6-3



http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyround.asp?tournament=1100017471

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/...www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/1801/mds.pdf
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Bosnia Herzegovina F1 [May 05 - Doboj - Clay]

Doubles Draw

1st Round

PAVLOVS (LAT) / TOSIC (MNE) (1) BYE
KISLYANSKIY (RUS) / PORIC (AUS) defeated COLE (USA) / GEHRKE (USA) 6-3 6-3
REGNAT (GER) / STOEHR (GER) defeated FILENKOV (RUS) / SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) (3) 6-2 6-0
SLOVIC (SRB) / ZLATANOVIC (SRB) defeated BELAK (SRB) / NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) 7-5 6-3
CROWE (AUS) / JEFLEA (AUS) defeated BLOEMKE (GER) / STEINBERGER (GER) 6-4 7-5
BERGMAN (SWE) / NORFELDT (SWE) (4) defeated KUKULIC (CRO) / SANCIC (CRO) 4-6 6-4 [10-8]
BEJTULAHI (SRB) / KADRIC (BIH) defeated ADEMOVIC (BIH) / LALIC (BIH) 6-3 6-2
SAVIC (SRB) / VISAK (CRO) (2) BYE

Quarterfinal

PAVLOVS (LAT) / TOSIC (MNE) (1) defeated KISLYANSKIY (RUS) / PORIC (AUS) 6-2 6-2
SLOVIC (SRB) / ZLATANOVIC (SRB) defeated REGNAT (GER) / STOEHR (GER) 6-4 6-3
CROWE (AUS) / JEFLEA (AUS) defeated BERGMAN (SWE) / NORFELDT (SWE) (4) 7-6(5) 6-4
SAVIC (SRB) / VISAK (CRO) (2) defeated BEJTULAHI (SRB) / KADRIC (BIH) Walkover

Semifinal

PAVLOVS (LAT) / TOSIC (MNE) (1) defeated SLOVIC (SRB) / ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1
SAVIC (SRB) / VISAK (CRO) (2) defeated CROWE (AUS) / JEFLEA (AUS) 6-2 6-0

Final

PAVLOVS (LAT) / TOSIC (MNE) (1) defeated SAVIC (SRB) / VISAK (CRO) (2) 6-4 7-5



http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourn...nd.asp?event=1100099568&tournament=1100017471

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/...www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/1801/mdd.pdf
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
82,287 Posts
Re: Bosnia Herzegovina F1 [May 05 - Doboj - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Theron Cole :eek:

I saw him on the Dallas Challenger live stream :haha:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
26,128 Posts
Re: Bosnia Herzegovina F1 [May 05 - Doboj - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Go Zlatanovic! :rocker2:
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Bosnia Herzegovina F1 [May 05 - Doboj - Clay] Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) (1) Vs Phillip REGNAT (GER)
Ivan ZOVKO (CRO) Vs Henrik NORFELDT (SWE)
Nikola CACIC (SRB) Vs Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
Vedran BEGOVIC (BIH) Vs Robert BELAK (SRB) (7)
Goran TOSIC (MNE) (3) Vs Dejan KATIC (SRB)
Joshua CROWE (AUS) Vs Ivan LJUBICIC (CRO)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) Vs Peter STEINBERGER (GER)
Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) Vs Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) (6)
Albert LONCARIC (CRO) (5) Vs Antonio SANCIC (CRO)
Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) Vs Carl BERGMAN (SWE)
Robert RAGUZ (CRO) Vs Alexei FILENKOV (RUS)
Dennis BLOEMKE (GER) Vs Daniel STOEHR (GER) (4)
Matteo GALLI (ITA) (8) Vs Filip SPASOJEVIC (SRB)
Ivan DJURDJEVIC (SRB) Vs Josip JURIC (CRO)
Vilim VISAK (CRO) Vs Ante PAVIC (CRO)
Mario TUPY (AUT) Vs David SAVIC (SRB) (2)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
381 Posts
Re: Bosnia Herzegovina F1 [May 05 - Doboj - Clay] Main Draw

Joshua Crowe vs Ivan Ljubicic!!?? :eek: :confused:

Can the guy really be in Doboj and Rome at the same time?? :shrug:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
381 Posts
Re: Bosnia Herzegovina F1 [May 05 - Doboj - Clay] Main Draw

There you go -- well it'll be an interesting career if he's successfull -- I dare say there'll be a few media stuff ups and mixups.
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Bosnia Herzegovina F1 [May 05 - Doboj - Clay] Main Draw

not yet, try the link in first post of the Bosnian Tennis Federation later
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Bosnia Herzegovina F1 [May 05 - Doboj - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) (1) defeated Phillip REGNAT (GER) 6-4 6-4
Henrik NORFELDT (SWE) defeated Ivan ZOVKO (CRO) 3-1 Retired
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) defeated Nikola CACIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1
Robert BELAK (SRB) (7) defeated Vedran BEGOVIC (BIH) 6-2 7-5
Goran TOSIC (MNE) (3) defeated Dejan KATIC (SRB) 6-1 6-4
Joshua CROWE (AUS) defeated Ivan LJUBICIC (CRO) 6-2 6-4
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) defeated Peter STEINBERGER (GER) 4-6 7-5 6-0
Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) defeated Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) (6) 6-4 6-3
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) defeated Albert LONCARIC (CRO) (5) 6-3 6-2
Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) defeated Carl BERGMAN (SWE) 6-4 6-4
Robert RAGUZ (CRO) defeated Alexei FILENKOV (RUS) 6-4 6-4
Dennis BLOEMKE (GER) defeated Daniel STOEHR (GER) (4) 7-6(6) 6-4
Matteo GALLI (ITA) (8) defeated Filip SPASOJEVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3
Ivan DJURDJEVIC (SRB) defeated Josip JURIC (CRO) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Ante PAVIC (CRO) defeated Vilim VISAK (CRO) 6-2 7-6(3)
David SAVIC (SRB) (2) defeated Mario TUPY (AUT) 6-1 6-3

2nd Round

Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) (1) Vs Henrik NORFELDT (SWE)
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) Vs Robert BELAK (SRB) (7)
Goran TOSIC (MNE) (3) Vs Joshua CROWE (AUS)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) Vs Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP)
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) Vs Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB)
Robert RAGUZ (CRO) Vs Dennis BLOEMKE (GER)
Matteo GALLI (ITA) (8) Vs Ivan DJURDJEVIC (SRB)
Ante PAVIC (CRO) Vs David SAVIC (SRB) (2)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
97,310 Posts
Re: Bosnia Herzegovina F1 [May 05 - Doboj - Clay] Main Draw

Joshua CROWE (AUS) defeated Ivan LJUBICIC (CRO) 6-2 6-4

Ljuba Truba :awww:
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Bosnia Herzegovina F1 [May 05 - Doboj - Clay] Main Draw

2nd Round

Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) (1) defeated Henrik NORFELDT (SWE) 6-3 6-1
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) defeated Robert BELAK (SRB) (7) 6-3 6-0
Goran TOSIC (MNE) (3) defeated Joshua CROWE (AUS) 6-4 6-4
Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) defeated Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 6-0 1-0 Retired
Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) defeated Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 7-5 6-2
Dennis BLOEMKE (GER) defeated Robert RAGUZ (CRO) 6-3 6-3
Ivan DJURDJEVIC (SRB) defeated Matteo GALLI (ITA) (8) 7-5 7-6(1)
David SAVIC (SRB) (2) defeated Ante PAVIC (CRO) 3-0 Retired

Quarterfinal

Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) (1) Vs Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
Goran TOSIC (MNE) (3) Vs Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP)
Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) Vs Dennis BLOEMKE (GER)
Ivan DJURDJEVIC (SRB) Vs David SAVIC (SRB) (2)
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Bosnia Herzegovina F1 [May 05 - Doboj - Clay] Main Draw

Semifinal

Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) (1) defeated Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) defeated David SAVIC (SRB) (2) 6-3 6-3

Final

Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) defeated Deniss PAVLOVS (LAT) (1) 6-2 6-3
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
82,287 Posts
Who is this Slovic guy :eek: Great run here coming from qualies.
 
1 - 19 of 19 Posts
Top