Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
16,212 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Adrian ANDREEV (1) vs. Bye
Oren VASSER d. Dillon BLAKE : 6-1 6-0
John BERNARD d. Adam AMBROZY : 6-1 7-5
Connor FARREN (10) vs. Bye
Tristan BOYER (15) vs. Bye
Sean DARYABEIGI d. Diego NAVA : 6-3 3-0 ret.
Juncheng SHANG d. Daniel KRULIG : 6-4 6-2
Emilio NAVA (5) vs. Bye

Liam DRAXL (3) vs. Bye
Aidan MAYO d. Jameson CORSILLO : 6-2 6-1
Giulio PEREGO d. Paul SPENCER : 6-3 6-2
Rodrigo BANZER (16) vs. Bye
Martin DAMM (9) vs. Bye
Alexander KIEFER d. Jeremie CASABON : 6-1 6-4
Ronald HOHMANN d. Trey STINCHCOMB : 6-1 6-2
Zane KHAN (8) vs. Bye

Alexandre ROTSAERT (7) vs. Bye
Alexander BERNARD d. Gabriel HURTADO : 6-4 6-4
Victor LILOV d. Matthis ROSS : 6-4 6-3
Leonardo TELLES (13) vs. Bye
Jesse FLORES (11) vs. Bye
Nathan HAN d. Spencer GRAY : 6-1 6-1
Jack ANTHROP d. Evan SHAMLIAN : 6-3 6-3
Nicolas MEJIA (4) vs. Bye

Shintaro MOCHIZUKI (6) vs. Bye
Ben SHELTON d. Yannik RAHMAN : 6-2 7-5
Mark MANDLIK d. Top NIDUNJIANZAN : 6-4 5-7 10-7
Ronan JACHUCK (14) vs. Bye
Siphos MONTSI (12) vs. Bye
Lorenzo CLAVERIE d. Bruno KUZUHARA : 6-3 6-3
Evan BYNOE d. Sebastian MURILLO : 7-5 6-2
Christian LANGMO (2) vs. Bye

2nd Round

Adrian ANDREEV (1) d. Oren VASSER : 6-4 6-2
Connor FARREN (10) d. John BERNARD : 6-2 6-2
Tristan BOYER (15) d. Sean DARYABEIGI : 6-2 6-0
Emilio NAVA (5) d. Juncheng SHANG : 4-6 6-1 10-1

Liam DRAXL (3) d. Aidan MAYO : 6-4 6-7(6) 10-3
Giulio PEREGO d. Rodrigo BANZER (16) : 6-2 6-2
Martin DAMM (9) d. Alexander KIEFER : 6-2 6-4
Zane KHAN (8) d. Ronald HOHMANN : 6-0 6-1

Alexander BERNARD d. Alexandre ROTSAERT (7) : w.o
Leonardo TELLES (13) d. Victor LILOV : 7-6(5) 6-3
Jesse FLORES (11) d. Nathan HAN : 7-6(6) 6-2
Nicolas MEJIA (4) d. Jack ANTHROP : 6-3 6-1

Ben SHELTON d. Shintaro MOCHIZUKI (6) : 6-3 7-6(2)
Mark MANDLIK d. Ronan JACHUCK (14) : 7-6(4) 6-2
Siphos MONTSI (12) d. Lorenzo CLAVERIE : 6-4 7-6(6)
Christian LANGMO (2) d. Evan BYNOE : 6-7(3) 6-2 10-6

3rd Round

Adrian ANDREEV (1) d. Connor FARREN (10) : 6-1 6-4
Emilio NAVA (5) d. Tristan BOYER (15) 6-2 5-7 10-5
Liam DRAXL (3) d. Giulio PEREGO : 6-2 6-1
Zane KHAN (8) d. Martin DAMM (9) 6-1 6-4

Alexander BERNARD d. Leonardo TELLES (13) : 6-4 ret.
Nicolas MEJIA (4) d. Jesse FLORES (11) 6-4 2-6 10-4
Mark MANDLIK d. Ben SHELTON 6-3 6-1
Christian LANGMO (2) d. Siphos MONTSI (12) : 7-6(5) 1-0 ret.

Quarterfinal

Emilio NAVA (5) d. Adrian ANDREEV (1) : 7-5 6-2
Zane KHAN (8) d. Liam DRAXL (3) : 6-2 6-3
Nicolas MEJIA (4) d. Alexander BERNARD : 7-5 7-5
Christian LANGMO (2) d. Mark MANDLIK : 6-3 6-3

Semifinal

Emilio NAVA (5) d. Zane KHAN (8) : 6-2 6-3
Nicolas MEJIA (4) d. Christian LANGMO (2) : 7-6(4) 6-4

FINAL

Nicolas MEJIA (4) d. Emilio NAVA (5) : 6-4 6-4

PLAY-OFF

3rd-4th place : Christian LANGMO (2) vs. Zane KHAN (8) (not played)
5th-6th place : Liam DRAXL (3) d. Mark MANDLIK : 6-2 6-4

Semifinal Play-Off

Mark MANDLIK d. Alexander BERNARD : 7-5 1-1 ret.
Liam DRAXL (3) d. Adrian ANDREEV (1) : 7-6(5) ret.

355955
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
Top