Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Bad Waltersdorf
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Dennis NOVAK (AUT) 310 1
2 Karol BECK (SVK) 311 2
3 Patrick OFNER (AUT) 524 1
4 Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) 553 4
5 Dusan LOJDA (CZE) 559 2
6 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) 615 1
7 Filip HORANSKY (SVK) 627 3
8 Jan BLECHA (CZE) 725 1
9 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 746 2
10 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) 751 1
11 Marko DANIS (SVK) 820 2
12 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 882 1
13 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) 883 1
14 Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) 905 1
15 Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 980= 1
16 David PEL (NED) 1060 1
17 Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT) 1078 1
18 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) 1112 1

Qualifying

1 Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) 1115 1
2 Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 1228 1
3 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) 1344= 1
4 Stefan RETTL (AUT) 1363= 1
5 Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) 1410= 1
6 Aljaz RADINSKI (SLO) 1557= 1
7 Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) 1661 1
8 Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) 1662= 1
9 Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) 1703= 1
10 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) 1718= 1
11 Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT) 1842= 1
12 Frantisek POLANKA (CZE) 1842= 1
13 Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) 2099= 1
14 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 2206= 1
15 David PICHLER (AUT) 31 1
16 Rene ADASCALULUI (AUT) 45 1
17 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA) 61 (HUN) 1
18 Barnabas KONCZ (HUN) 88 1
19 Marcel WALOCH (AUT) 51 1
20 Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) 62 1
21 Thomas COLAUTTI (GBR) 170 (ITA) 3
22 Nicolo TURCHETTI (ITA) 186 2
23 Alan GADJIEV (UZB) 69 4
24 Can Paul GUEVEN (AUT) 69 1
25 Joy VIGANI (ITA) 191 2
26 Andreas KOPP (AUT) 73 1
27 Matej LELJAK (SLO) 10 1
28 Davide GARZOTTI (ITA) 241 4
29 Lorenz FINK (AUT) 85 1
30 Philipp WIEGELE (AUT) 97 1
31 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) 123 1
32 NICLAS BRAUN (GER) 147 2
33 Tim ZIBRAT (SLO) 24 1
34 Luka ZARAK (CRO) 128 1
35 Alexander PICHLER (AUT) 141 1
36 MARKUS BREZOVSKY (AUT) 145 1
37 Niklas SCHEUCHER (AUT) 154 1
38 Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) 138 1
39 Nenad VLADUSIC (AUT) 175 2
40 Manfred KLIKA (AUT) 176 1
41 Jeremy MOSER (SUI) 169 1
42 Fabian HENGER (AUT) 178 1
43 Maxime DE MONTFALCON (SUI) 275 3
44 Markus NEUHAUSER (AUT) 210 1
45 Michelangelo ENDRIZZI (ITA) 347 2
46 Oliver LEVI (GBR) 339 5
47 Dominik SOCHUREK (CZE) 320 1
48 Benjamin SCHUERZ (AUT) 347 1
49 Francesco SALVIATO (ITA) 361 2
50 Alexander SCHAGER (AUT) 419 1
51 David KOSTNER (ITA) 462 1
52 Valentin HORVAT (SLO) 68 1
53 Mats ROSENKRANZ (GER) 463 4
54 Alessandro CEPPELLINI (ITA) 2
55 Julius SCHAMBURG (GER) 2
56 Niklas KARCZ (GER) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Austria F5 [21 July/Bad Waltersdorf/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [1] 7-6(5) 6-0 Philipp WIEGELE (AUT)
Thomas COLAUTTI (GBR) 6-2 6-0 Manuel KOMAR (AUT)
Adnan AL MAHMOUD (ROU) 6-4 6-4 Barnabas KONCZ (HUN)
Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT) [14] 7-6(2) 6-1 Niklas SCHEUCHER (AUT)
Stefan RETTL (AUT) [2] 6-0 6-1 Tim ZIBRAT (SLO)
Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER) 6-2 6-0 Alexander SCHAGER (AUT)
Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) 6-4 6-1 Davide GARZOTTI (ITA)
Marco NEUBAU (ESP) 6-1 7-6(1) Jonas TRINKER (AUT) [15]
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) [3] 6-1 6-1 Alessandro CEPPELLINI (ITA)
Joy VIGANI (ITA) 6-0 6-1 Benjamin SCHUERZ (AUT)
Matej LELJAK (SLO) 7-5 6-4 Lorenzo BRIZZI (ITA)
Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) [16] 6-0 6-1 Markus NEUHAUSER (AUT)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [4] 6-1 6-1 Valentin HORVAT (SLO)
Alexander WEIS (ITA) 6-1 6-1 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA)
MARKUS BREZOVSKY (AUT) 6-1 6-4 Fabian HENGER (AUT)
Frantisek POLANKA (CZE) [13] 6-2 6-1 Jeremy MOSER (SUI)
Sebastian STIEFELMEYER (AUT) [5] 7-5 6-2 Aswin LIZEN (GBR)
Luka ZARAK (CRO) 6-3 6-4 Oliver LEVI (GBR)
Andreas KOPP (AUT) 6-3 6-4 Taher DAIFALLAH (AUT)
Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) [11] 6-3 6-3 Marius PIMISHOFER (AUT)
Aljaz RADINSKI (SLO) [6] 7-5 6-2 Alexander PICHLER (AUT)
NICLAS BRAUN (GER) 6-1 6-2 Nenad VLADUSIC (AUT)
Rudolf KURZ (AUT) 6-0 6-1 Maxime DE MONTFALCON (SUI)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [10] 6-4 6-3 Mattia BEDOLO (ITA)
Francesco SALVIATO (ITA) 2-6 6-3 6-3 Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) [7]
Simon BERGER (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Manfred KLIKA (AUT)
David SIMON (AUT) 6-0 7-6(6) Dominik SOCHUREK (CZE)
Alan GADJIEV (UZB) 7-5 6-3 Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) [9]
Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) [8] 6-3 3-6 6-4 Nicolo TURCHETTI (ITA)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 6-4 6-3 Lorenz FINK (AUT)
Maximilian WAZ (AUT) 2-6 6-4 6-2 Clemens MAYER (AUT)
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) [12] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Morgan MAYS (USA)

Round 2

Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [1] 6-1 6-4 Thomas COLAUTTI (GBR)
Adnan AL MAHMOUD (ROU) 6-1 5-7 6-4 Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT) [14]
Stefan RETTL (AUT) [2] 6-1 6-0 Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER)
Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3 Marco NEUBAU (ESP)
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) [3] 6-1 1-6 6-2 Joy VIGANI (ITA)
Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) [16] 5-7 6-3 6-4 Matej LELJAK (SLO)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [4] 6-2 6-4 Alexander WEIS (ITA)
Frantisek POLANKA (CZE) [13] 6-1 6-2 MARKUS BREZOVSKY (AUT)
Sebastian STIEFELMEYER (AUT) [5] 6-0 6-3 Luka ZARAK (CRO)
Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) [11] 6-1 6-1 Andreas KOPP (AUT)
NICLAS BRAUN (GER) 0-6 6-3 6-3 Aljaz RADINSKI (SLO) [6]
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [10] 6-2 6-2 Rudolf KURZ (AUT)
Francesco SALVIATO (ITA) 6-3 7-5 Simon BERGER (ITA)
David SIMON (AUT) 6-3 6-1 Alan GADJIEV (UZB)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 6-0 6-2 Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) [8]
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) [12] 7-6(2) 7-5 Maximilian WAZ (AUT)

Round 3

Adnan AL MAHMOUD (ROU) 4-6 6-0 3-0 Retired Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [1]
Stefan RETTL (AUT) [2] 6-4 6-1 Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT)
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) [3] 6-1 6-2 Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) [16]
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [4] 6-2 6-4 Frantisek POLANKA (CZE) [13]
Sebastian STIEFELMEYER (AUT) [5] 6-2 4-6 6-1 Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) [11]
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [10] 6-2 4-6 6-4 NICLAS BRAUN (GER)
David SIMON (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Francesco SALVIATO (ITA)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 7-5 3-6 6-2 Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) [12]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Austria F5 [21 July/Bad Waltersdorf/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1] 6-2 2-6 6-3 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR)
Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) 6-3 5-7 7-5 Adnan AL MAHMOUD (ROU)
Marko DANIS (SVK) 6-2 6-0 David PEL (NED)
Jan BLECHA (CZE) [7] 1-6 6-4 6-4 Stefan RETTL (AUT)
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [4] 6-0 6-3 David SIMON (AUT)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 6-2 6-2 Sebastian WAGNER (GER)
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 6-3 7-6(3) Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [8] 6-1 6-4 Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)
Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [6] 7-6(9) 6-3 Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT)
Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) 7-6(4) 6-4 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)
Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) 7-5 6-3 Marco NEUBAU (ESP)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 3-0 Retired Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [3]
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [5] 6-4 6-2 David PICHLER (AUT)
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) 4-6 6-2 6-1 Marcel WALOCH (AUT)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-1 6-0 Can Paul GUEVEN (AUT)
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-2 Sebastian STIEFELMEYER (AUT)

2nd Round

Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1] 6-1 6-1 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE)
Jan BLECHA (CZE) [7] 6-4 6-2 Marko DANIS (SVK)
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [4] 6-1 6-1 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [8] 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1 Bjorn PROPST (AUT)
Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [6] 7-5 4-6 7-5 Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 4-6 6-1 6-4 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [5] 7-6(3) 6-1 Jan POSKOCIL (AUT)
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-2 6-3 Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)

Quarterfinal

Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1] 6-3 6-0 Jan BLECHA (CZE) [7]
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [4] 6-4 6-4 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [8]
Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [6] 7-5 6-2 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-0 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [5]

Semifinal

Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [4] 7-5 6-1 Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1]
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-2 Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [6]

Final

Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [4] 6-3 5-7 6-4 Karol BECK (SVK) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Austria F5 [21 July/Bad Waltersdorf/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) / Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) 6-7(3) 6-3 [11-9] Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [1]
Nik RAZBORSEK (SLO) / Marko STOSIC (SLO) 6-2 6-4 Matthias HIRSCHMANN (AUT) / Daniel SCHWARZL (AUT)
Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) / Stefan RETTL (AUT) 6-3 6-1 Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) / Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [3]
Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) / Marco NEUBAU (ESP) 6-1 6-1 Benjamin DERLER (AUT) / Markus GOLOB (AUT)
Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) / Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) 6-1 6-4 Adnan AL MAHMOUD (ROU) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Jan BLECHA (CZE) / David PEL (NED) [4] 6-3 6-2 Marius PIMISHOFER (AUT) / David SIMON (AUT)
Frantisek POLANKA (CZE) / Dominik SOCHUREK (CZE) 7-6(1) 6-4 Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT) / Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)
Karol BECK (SVK) / Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-4 6-1 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR)

Quarterfinal

Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) / Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) 6-0 6-7(5) [10-3] Nik RAZBORSEK (SLO) / Marko STOSIC (SLO)
Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) / Stefan RETTL (AUT) Walkover Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) / Marco NEUBAU (ESP)
Jan BLECHA (CZE) / David PEL (NED) [4] 6-3 6-4 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) / Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT)
Karol BECK (SVK) / Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-3 6-3 Frantisek POLANKA (CZE) / Dominik SOCHUREK (CZE)

Semifinal

Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) / Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) 6-1 6-3 Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) / Stefan RETTL (AUT)
Jan BLECHA (CZE) / David PEL (NED) [4] 6-4 4-6 [10-7] Karol BECK (SVK) / Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2]

Final

Jan BLECHA (CZE) / David PEL (NED) [4] 6-4 6-1 Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) / Jan POSKOCIL (AUT)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Austria F5 [21 July/Bad Waltersdorf/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [1] 7-6(5) 6-0 Philipp WIEGELE (AUT)
Thomas COLAUTTI (GBR) 6-2 6-0 Manuel KOMAR (AUT)
Adnan AL MAHMOUD (ROU) 6-4 6-4 Barnabas KONCZ (HUN)
Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT) [14] 7-6(2) 6-1 Niklas SCHEUCHER (AUT)
Stefan RETTL (AUT) [2] 6-0 6-1 Tim ZIBRAT (SLO)
Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER) 6-2 6-0 Alexander SCHAGER (AUT)
Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) 6-4 6-1 Davide GARZOTTI (ITA)
Marco NEUBAU (ESP) 6-1 7-6(1) Jonas TRINKER (AUT) [15]
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) [3] 6-1 6-1 Alessandro CEPPELLINI (ITA)
Joy VIGANI (ITA) 6-0 6-1 Benjamin SCHUERZ (AUT)
Matej LELJAK (SLO) 7-5 6-4 Lorenzo BRIZZI (ITA)
Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) [16] 6-0 6-1 Markus NEUHAUSER (AUT)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [4] 6-1 6-1 Valentin HORVAT (SLO)
Alexander WEIS (ITA) 6-1 6-1 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA)
MARKUS BREZOVSKY (AUT) 6-1 6-4 Fabian HENGER (AUT)
Frantisek POLANKA (CZE) [13] 6-2 6-1 Jeremy MOSER (SUI)
Sebastian STIEFELMEYER (AUT) [5] 7-5 6-2 Aswin LIZEN (GBR)
Luka ZARAK (CRO) 6-3 6-4 Oliver LEVI (GBR)
Andreas KOPP (AUT) 6-3 6-4 Taher DAIFALLAH (AUT)
Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) [11] 6-3 6-3 Marius PIMISHOFER (AUT)
Aljaz RADINSKI (SLO) [6] 7-5 6-2 Alexander PICHLER (AUT)
NICLAS BRAUN (GER) 6-1 6-2 Nenad VLADUSIC (AUT)
Rudolf KURZ (AUT) 6-0 6-1 Maxime DE MONTFALCON (SUI)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [10] 6-4 6-3 Mattia BEDOLO (ITA)
Francesco SALVIATO (ITA) 2-6 6-3 6-3 Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) [7]
Simon BERGER (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Manfred KLIKA (AUT)
David SIMON (AUT) 6-0 7-6(6) Dominik SOCHUREK (CZE)
Alan GADJIEV (UZB) 7-5 6-3 Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) [9]
Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) [8] 6-3 3-6 6-4 Nicolo TURCHETTI (ITA)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 6-4 6-3 Lorenz FINK (AUT)
Maximilian WAZ (AUT) 2-6 6-4 6-2 Clemens MAYER (AUT)
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) [12] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Morgan MAYS (USA)

Round 2

Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [1] 6-1 6-4 Thomas COLAUTTI (GBR)
Adnan AL MAHMOUD (ROU) 6-1 5-7 6-4 Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT) [14]
Stefan RETTL (AUT) [2] 6-1 6-0 Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER)
Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3 Marco NEUBAU (ESP)
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) [3] 6-1 1-6 6-2 Joy VIGANI (ITA)
Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) [16] 5-7 6-3 6-4 Matej LELJAK (SLO)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [4] 6-2 6-4 Alexander WEIS (ITA)
Frantisek POLANKA (CZE) [13] 6-1 6-2 MARKUS BREZOVSKY (AUT)
Sebastian STIEFELMEYER (AUT) [5] 6-0 6-3 Luka ZARAK (CRO)
Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) [11] 6-1 6-1 Andreas KOPP (AUT)
NICLAS BRAUN (GER) 0-6 6-3 6-3 Aljaz RADINSKI (SLO) [6]
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [10] 6-2 6-2 Rudolf KURZ (AUT)
Francesco SALVIATO (ITA) 6-3 7-5 Simon BERGER (ITA)
David SIMON (AUT) 6-3 6-1 Alan GADJIEV (UZB)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 6-0 6-2 Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) [8]
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) [12] 7-6(2) 7-5 Maximilian WAZ (AUT)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Austria F5 [21 July/Bad Waltersdorf/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3

Adnan AL MAHMOUD (ROU) 4-6 6-0 3-0 Retired Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [1]
Stefan RETTL (AUT) [2] 6-4 6-1 Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT)
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) [3] 6-1 6-2 Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) [16]
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [4] 6-2 6-4 Frantisek POLANKA (CZE) [13]
Sebastian STIEFELMEYER (AUT) [5] 6-2 4-6 6-1 Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) [11]
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [10] 6-2 4-6 6-4 NICLAS BRAUN (GER)
David SIMON (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Francesco SALVIATO (ITA)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 7-5 3-6 6-2 Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) [12]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Austria F5 [21 July/Bad Waltersdorf/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [4] 6-0 6-3 David SIMON (AUT)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 6-2 6-2 Sebastian WAGNER (GER)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [5] 6-4 6-2 David PICHLER (AUT)
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) 4-6 6-2 6-1 Marcel WALOCH (AUT)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-1 6-0 Can Paul GUEVEN (AUT)
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-2 Sebastian STIEFELMEYER (AUT)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Austria F5 [21 July/Bad Waltersdorf/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) / Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) 6-7(3) 6-3 [11-9] Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [1]
Nik RAZBORSEK (SLO) / Marko STOSIC (SLO) 6-2 6-4 Matthias HIRSCHMANN (AUT) / Daniel SCHWARZL (AUT)
Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) / Stefan RETTL (AUT) 6-3 6-1 Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) / Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [3]
Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) / Marco NEUBAU (ESP) 6-1 6-1 Benjamin DERLER (AUT) / Markus GOLOB (AUT)
Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) / Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) 6-1 6-4 Adnan AL MAHMOUD (ROU) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Jan BLECHA (CZE) / David PEL (NED) [4] 6-3 6-2 Marius PIMISHOFER (AUT) / David SIMON (AUT)
Frantisek POLANKA (CZE) / Dominik SOCHUREK (CZE) 7-6(1) 6-4 Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT) / Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)
Karol BECK (SVK) / Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-4 6-1 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Austria F5 [21 July/Bad Waltersdorf/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1] 6-2 2-6 6-3 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR)
Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) 6-3 5-7 7-5 Adnan AL MAHMOUD (ROU)
Marko DANIS (SVK) 6-2 6-0 David PEL (NED)
Jan BLECHA (CZE) [7] 1-6 6-4 6-4 Stefan RETTL (AUT)
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [4] 6-0 6-3 David SIMON (AUT)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 6-2 6-2 Sebastian WAGNER (GER)
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 6-3 7-6(3) Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [8] 6-1 6-4 Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)
Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [6] 7-6(9) 6-3 Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT)
Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) 7-6(4) 6-4 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)
Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) 7-5 6-3 Marco NEUBAU (ESP)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 3-0 Retired Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [3]
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [5] 6-4 6-2 David PICHLER (AUT)
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) 4-6 6-2 6-1 Marcel WALOCH (AUT)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-1 6-0 Can Paul GUEVEN (AUT)
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-2 Sebastian STIEFELMEYER (AUT)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Austria F5 [21 July/Bad Waltersdorf/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) / Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) 6-0 6-7(5) [10-3] Nik RAZBORSEK (SLO) / Marko STOSIC (SLO)
Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) / Stefan RETTL (AUT) Walkover Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) / Marco NEUBAU (ESP)
Jan BLECHA (CZE) / David PEL (NED) [4] 6-3 6-4 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) / Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT)
Karol BECK (SVK) / Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-3 6-3 Frantisek POLANKA (CZE) / Dominik SOCHUREK (CZE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Austria F5 [21 July/Bad Waltersdorf/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1] 6-1 6-1 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE)
Jan BLECHA (CZE) [7] 6-4 6-2 Marko DANIS (SVK)
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [4] 6-1 6-1 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [8] 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1 Bjorn PROPST (AUT)
Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [6] 7-5 4-6 7-5 Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 4-6 6-1 6-4 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [5] 7-6(3) 6-1 Jan POSKOCIL (AUT)
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-2 6-3 Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Austria F5 [21 July/Bad Waltersdorf/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) / Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) 6-1 6-3 Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) / Stefan RETTL (AUT)
Jan BLECHA (CZE) / David PEL (NED) [4] 6-4 4-6 [10-7] Karol BECK (SVK) / Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Austria F5 [21 July/Bad Waltersdorf/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1] 6-3 6-0 Jan BLECHA (CZE) [7]
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [4] 6-4 6-4 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [8]
Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [6] 7-5 6-2 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-0 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Austria F5 [21 July/Bad Waltersdorf/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Jan BLECHA (CZE) / David PEL (NED) [4] 6-4 6-1 Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) / Jan POSKOCIL (AUT)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,499 Posts
Re: Austria F5 [21 July/Bad Waltersdorf/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [4] 7-5 6-1 Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1]
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-2 Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [6]

Final

Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [4] 6-3 5-7 6-4 Karol BECK (SVK) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Austria F5 [21 July/Bad Waltersdorf/Clay]

congrats lojda!
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top