Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Telfs
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Matteo DONATI (ITA) 331 5
2 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) 359 1
3 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) 446 1
4 Patrick OFNER (AUT) 524 1
5 Moritz BAUMANN (GER) 525 2
6 Ivan ENDARA (ECU) 566 1
7 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) 568 1
8 Adrian PARTL (SVK) 586 1
9 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 590 1
10 Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 594 1
11 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) 610 1
12 Juraj MASAR (SVK) 611 1
13 Jeremy JAHN (GER) 636 2
14 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) 679 1
15 Florian FALLERT (GER) 713 4
16 Jan BLECHA (CZE) 714 1
17 Dominik SUC (CZE) 737 1
18 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) 760 1

Qualifying

1 Benjamin UGARTE (CHI) 796 2
2 Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 850 1
3 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 878 1
4 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) 896 1
5 Daniel UHLIG (GER) 897= 1
6 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 922 1
7 Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) 930 1
8 Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 944= 1
9 Adrian BODMER (SUI) 1025= 1
10 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 1072 1
11 Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) 1112 1
12 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) 1212= 1
13 Jannis LINIGER (SUI) 1371= 1
14 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) 1452= 1
15 Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 1466= 1
16 Sebastian OFNER (AUT) 1558= 1
17 Andrew CORBITT (AUS) 1614= 1
18 Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) 1691= 1
19 Peter MICK (SVK) 1950= 1
20 Jonas TRINKER (AUT) 1950= 2
21 Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE) 2146= 2
22 Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) 2179= 1
23 Brandon WALKIN (AUS) 126 1
24 Marcel WALOCH (AUT) 51 1
25 Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) 62 1
26 Martin CARO (SVK) 24 1
27 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 65 1
28 Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA) 223 3
29 Jonas MEINECKE (SUI) 76 1
30 Mikhail GALYAMOV (RUS) 125 1
31 Can Paul GUEVEN (AUT) 69 1
32 Matthias HAIM (AUT) 74 1
33 Ivan DUDIC (CRO) 253 1
34 ROBIN PEHAM (AUT) 83 1
35 Lorenz FINK (AUT) 85 1
36 Jordan REED-THOMAS (SUI) 103 1
37 Peter LANG (SUI) 127 1
38 Jan JOCHMAN (CZE) 170 1
39 Nathan LAVANCHY (SUI) 254 2
40 Joel Vincent LINK (GER) 242 1
41 Gijs BROUWER (NED) 95 1
42 Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA) 455 1
43 Matthias RAUBINGER (AUT) 119 1
44 David KOSTNER (ITA) 462 1
45 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) 123 1
46 Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS) 181 (CZE) 1
47 Alexander PICHLER (AUT) 141 1
48 MARKUS BREZOVSKY (AUT) 145 1
49 Rodrigo HUBER (ARG) 154 2
50 Mick VELDHEER (NED) 301 1
51 Markus NEUHAUSER (AUT) 210 1
52 Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 295 1
53 Wesley MUHR (AUT) 233 1
54 Alexander SCHAGER (AUT) 419 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [1] BYE
Lorenz FINK (AUT) 6-2 6-2 Patrick GRAMS (GER)
Alexander PICHLER (AUT) 6-3 6-0 Rodrigo HUBER (ARG)
Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3 ROBIN PEHAM (AUT)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] BYE
Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE) 6-4 6-2 Gijs BROUWER (NED)
Morgan MAYS (USA) 6-4 6-3 Markus NEUHAUSER (AUT)
Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) [9] BYE
Daniel UHLIG (GER) [3] BYE
Matthias HAIM (AUT) 6-3 6-2 Simon BERGER (ITA)
Jonas MEINECKE (SUI) 6-1 6-1 Nathan LAVANCHY (SUI)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12] BYE
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) [4] BYE
Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) 6-0 6-4 Adrian GRUBER (AUT)
Peter LANG (SUI) 6-2 6-4 Jordan REED-THOMAS (SUI)
Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) [15] 6-3 6-1 Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [5] BYE
Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) 6-0 1-0 Retired Ivan DUDIC (CRO)
Martin CARO (SVK) 6-0 6-2 Jan JOCHMAN (CZE)
Jonas TRINKER (AUT) [16] 6-2 6-1 Matthias RAUBINGER (AUT)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [6] BYE
Can Paul GUEVEN (AUT) 6-4 6-2 Clemens MAYER (AUT)
Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA) 6-3 6-2 Kilian GEISS (GER)
Andrew CORBITT (AUS) [14] 6-1 6-2 Lorenzo BRIZZI (ITA)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7] BYE
Brandon WALKIN (AUS) 6-3 6-1 Mick VELDHEER (NED)
David KOSTNER (ITA) 6-1 6-3 David JOHANSSON (SWE)
Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [11] BYE
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [8] BYE
Peter MICK (SVK) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2 Dominik SPROCH (SVK)
Marcel WALOCH (AUT) 6-1 6-3 Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA)
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [10] BYE

Round 2

Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [1] 6-2 6-1 Lorenz FINK (AUT)
Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] 6-1 6-1 Alexander PICHLER (AUT)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] 5-7 6-3 6-0 Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE)
Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) [9] 6-3 7-5 Morgan MAYS (USA)
Matthias HAIM (AUT) 7-6(5) 7-6(4) Daniel UHLIG (GER) [3]
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12] 6-3 6-2 Jonas MEINECKE (SUI)
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) [4] 6-4 6-2 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT)
Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) [15] 6-1 6-1 Peter LANG (SUI)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [5] 6-2 6-4 Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT)
Martin CARO (SVK) 3-6 7-5 6-3 Jonas TRINKER (AUT) [16]
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [6] 7-5 6-1 Can Paul GUEVEN (AUT)
Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA) 7-6(5) 6-1 Andrew CORBITT (AUS) [14]
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7] 6-3 6-1 Brandon WALKIN (AUS)
Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [11] 6-0 6-3 David KOSTNER (ITA)
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [8] 7-6(6) 6-2 Peter MICK (SVK)
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [10] 7-5 3-6 6-4 Marcel WALOCH (AUT)

Round 3

Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] 6-3 6-3 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [1]
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] 6-1 6-1 Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) [9]
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12] 6-2 6-3 Matthias HAIM (AUT)
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) [4] 3-6 6-2 6-3 Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) [15]
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [5] 5-7 6-3 6-3 Martin CARO (SVK)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [6] 6-1 7-5 Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA)
Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [11] 6-4 7-6(4) Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7]
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [10] 7-6(2) 7-5 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 6-4 3-6 7-6(2) Matteo DONATI (ITA) [1]
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-3 6-0 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS)
Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3] 4-6 6-3 6-4 Jan BLECHA (CZE)
Juraj MASAR (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Sebastian OFNER (AUT)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Philipp SCHROLL (AUT)
Moritz BAUMANN (GER) [5] 6-3 6-2 Florian FALLERT (GER)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-2 1-0 Retired Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 7-5 6-1 Hannes WAGNER (GER)
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Patrick OFNER (AUT) [4]
Ivan ENDARA (ECU) [8] 6-1 6-2 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Jeremy JAHN (GER)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Jannis LINIGER (SUI)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [2] 7-5 6-3 Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)

2nd Round

Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 3-6 6-4 7-5 Antonio SANCIC (CRO)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-2 6-4 Sebastian WAGNER (GER)
Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-4 Juraj MASAR (SVK)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 4-6 6-1 7-6(4) Moritz BAUMANN (GER) [5]
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(1) Adrian BODMER (SUI)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 1-6 6-2 6-4 Christian TRUBRIG (AUT)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 6-4 6-3 Ivan ENDARA (ECU) [8]
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [2] 6-4 6-2 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT)

Quarterfinal

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-1 7-6(2) Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3]
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-4 6-3 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 6-4 4-6 6-2 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [2]

Semifinal

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-3 6-4 Dominik SUC (CZE)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 7-6(1) 6-4 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7]

Final

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 4-6 6-4 6-3 Marek SEMJAN (SVK)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] BYE
David JOHANSSON (SWE) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 7-6(5) 6-1 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Peter MICK (SVK)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3] BYE
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Sebastian OFNER (AUT) 4-6 6-0 [10-2] Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) / Rodrigo HUBER (ARG)
Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) / Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) 6-1 6-0 Gijs BROUWER (NED) / Mick VELDHEER (NED)
Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 6-2 6-4 Andrew CORBITT (AUS) / Brandon WALKIN (AUS)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) 6-1 6-2 Clemens MAYER (AUT) / Marcel WALOCH (AUT)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 7-6(0) 7-5 David JOHANSSON (SWE) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Sebastian OFNER (AUT) 6-4 7-5 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3]
Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 7-6(3) 6-1 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) / Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2] 7-6(3) 4-6 [10-3] Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)

Semifinal

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-4 6-4 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Sebastian OFNER (AUT)
Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 6-3 7-5 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2]

Final

Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 6-2 3-6 [10-7] Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [1] BYE
Lorenz FINK (AUT) 6-2 6-2 Patrick GRAMS (GER)
Alexander PICHLER (AUT) 6-3 6-0 Rodrigo HUBER (ARG)
Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3 ROBIN PEHAM (AUT)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] BYE
Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE) 6-4 6-2 Gijs BROUWER (NED)
Morgan MAYS (USA) 6-4 6-3 Markus NEUHAUSER (AUT)
Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) [9] BYE
Daniel UHLIG (GER) [3] BYE
Matthias HAIM (AUT) 6-3 6-2 Simon BERGER (ITA)
Jonas MEINECKE (SUI) 6-1 6-1 Nathan LAVANCHY (SUI)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12] BYE
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) [4] BYE
Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) 6-0 6-4 Adrian GRUBER (AUT)
Peter LANG (SUI) 6-2 6-4 Jordan REED-THOMAS (SUI)
Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) [15] 6-3 6-1 Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [5] BYE
Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) 6-0 1-0 Retired Ivan DUDIC (CRO)
Martin CARO (SVK) 6-0 6-2 Jan JOCHMAN (CZE)
Jonas TRINKER (AUT) [16] 6-2 6-1 Matthias RAUBINGER (AUT)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [6] BYE
Can Paul GUEVEN (AUT) 6-4 6-2 Clemens MAYER (AUT)
Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA) 6-3 6-2 Kilian GEISS (GER)
Andrew CORBITT (AUS) [14] 6-1 6-2 Lorenzo BRIZZI (ITA)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7] BYE
Brandon WALKIN (AUS) 6-3 6-1 Mick VELDHEER (NED)
David KOSTNER (ITA) 6-1 6-3 David JOHANSSON (SWE)
Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [11] BYE
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [8] BYE
Peter MICK (SVK) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2 Dominik SPROCH (SVK)
Marcel WALOCH (AUT) 6-1 6-3 Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA)
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [10] BYE

Round 2

Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [1] 6-2 6-1 Lorenz FINK (AUT)
Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] 6-1 6-1 Alexander PICHLER (AUT)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] 5-7 6-3 6-0 Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE)
Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) [9] 6-3 7-5 Morgan MAYS (USA)
Matthias HAIM (AUT) 7-6(5) 7-6(4) Daniel UHLIG (GER) [3]
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12] 6-3 6-2 Jonas MEINECKE (SUI)
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) [4] 6-4 6-2 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT)
Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) [15] 6-1 6-1 Peter LANG (SUI)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [5] 6-2 6-4 Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT)
Martin CARO (SVK) 3-6 7-5 6-3 Jonas TRINKER (AUT) [16]
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [6] 7-5 6-1 Can Paul GUEVEN (AUT)
Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA) 7-6(5) 6-1 Andrew CORBITT (AUS) [14]
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7] 6-3 6-1 Brandon WALKIN (AUS)
Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [11] 6-0 6-3 David KOSTNER (ITA)
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [8] 7-6(6) 6-2 Peter MICK (SVK)
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [10] 7-5 3-6 6-4 Marcel WALOCH (AUT)

Round 3

Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] 6-3 6-3 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [1]
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] 6-1 6-1 Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) [9]
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12] 6-2 6-3 Matthias HAIM (AUT)
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) [4] 3-6 6-2 6-3 Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) [15]
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [5] 5-7 6-3 6-3 Martin CARO (SVK)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [6] 6-1 7-5 Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA)
Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [11] 6-4 7-6(4) Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7]
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [10] 7-6(2) 7-5 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] BYE
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3] BYE
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Juraj MASAR (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Sebastian OFNER (AUT)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Philipp SCHROLL (AUT)
Moritz BAUMANN (GER) [5] 6-3 6-2 Florian FALLERT (GER)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-2 1-0 Retired Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 7-5 6-1 Hannes WAGNER (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] BYE
David JOHANSSON (SWE) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 7-6(5) 6-1 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Peter MICK (SVK)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3] BYE
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Sebastian OFNER (AUT) 4-6 6-0 [10-2] Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) / Rodrigo HUBER (ARG)
Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) / Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) 6-1 6-0 Gijs BROUWER (NED) / Mick VELDHEER (NED)
Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 6-2 6-4 Andrew CORBITT (AUS) / Brandon WALKIN (AUS)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) 6-1 6-2 Clemens MAYER (AUT) / Marcel WALOCH (AUT)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-3 6-0 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS)
Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3] 4-6 6-3 6-4 Jan BLECHA (CZE)
Juraj MASAR (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Sebastian OFNER (AUT)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Philipp SCHROLL (AUT)
Moritz BAUMANN (GER) [5] 6-3 6-2 Florian FALLERT (GER)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-2 1-0 Retired Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 7-5 6-1 Hannes WAGNER (GER)
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Patrick OFNER (AUT) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 7-6(0) 7-5 David JOHANSSON (SWE) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Sebastian OFNER (AUT) 6-4 7-5 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3]
Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 7-6(3) 6-1 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) / Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2] 7-6(3) 4-6 [10-3] Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 6-4 3-6 7-6(2) Matteo DONATI (ITA) [1]
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-3 6-0 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS)
Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3] 4-6 6-3 6-4 Jan BLECHA (CZE)
Juraj MASAR (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Sebastian OFNER (AUT)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Philipp SCHROLL (AUT)
Moritz BAUMANN (GER) [5] 6-3 6-2 Florian FALLERT (GER)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-2 1-0 Retired Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 7-5 6-1 Hannes WAGNER (GER)
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Patrick OFNER (AUT) [4]
Ivan ENDARA (ECU) [8] 6-1 6-2 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Jeremy JAHN (GER)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Jannis LINIGER (SUI)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [2] 7-5 6-3 Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)

2nd Round

Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-4 Juraj MASAR (SVK)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 4-6 6-1 7-6(4) Moritz BAUMANN (GER) [5]
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(1) Adrian BODMER (SUI)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 1-6 6-2 6-4 Christian TRUBRIG (AUT)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 7-6(0) 7-5 David JOHANSSON (SWE) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Sebastian OFNER (AUT) 6-4 7-5 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3]
Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 7-6(3) 6-1 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) / Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2] 7-6(3) 4-6 [10-3] Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)

Semifinal

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-4 6-4 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Sebastian OFNER (AUT)
Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 6-3 7-5 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-1 7-6(2) Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3]
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-4 6-3 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 6-4 4-6 6-2 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 6-2 3-6 [10-7] Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-3 6-4 Dominik SUC (CZE)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 7-6(1) 6-4 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 4-6 6-4 6-3 Marek SEMJAN (SVK)
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top