Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Seefeld
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Dennis NOVAK (AUT) 324 1
2 Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) 341 1
3 Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) 362 1
4 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) 392 1
5 Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) 510 1
6 Patrick OFNER (AUT) 547 1
7 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) 566 1
8 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) 597 1
9 Jeremy JAHN (GER) 621 1
10 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 744 1
11 Gibril DIARRA (AUT) 746 1
12 Robin STANEK (CZE) 821 3
13 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) 832 6
14 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) 833 1
15 Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) 842 1
16 Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) 884 1
17 Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 893 2
18 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 896 1

Qualifying

1 Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 930 1
2 Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) 937 5
3 Daniel UHLIG (GER) 943 1
4 Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 1080 1
5 Adrian BODMER (SUI) 1093 1
6 Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) 1109 1
7 Pascal MEIS (GER) 1128 1
8 Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 1208= 1
9 Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 1279= 1
10 Jakob SUDE (GER) 1298= 1
11 Jannis LINIGER (SUI) 1356= 1
12 David SIMUNEK (CZE) 1444= 1
13 Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 1458= 1
14 Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) 1478= 1
15 Moritz DETTINGER (GER) 1627= 3
16 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) 1662= 2
17 David JOHANSSON (SWE) 1807= 1
18 Jonas TRINKER (AUT) 1927= 1
19 Dominik BOEHLER (GER) 82 1
20 Lenny HAMPEL (AUT) 33 1
21 William KALLBERG (SWE) 52 2
22 Lucas GERCH (GER) 138 1
23 Marcel WALOCH (AUT) 51 1
24 Philipp DITTMER (GER) 145 1
25 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 53 2
26 Sergey BARYSHEV (RUS) 146 5
27 Matthias HAIM (AUT) 74 1
28 Albert WAGNER (GER) 196 1
29 Gijs BROUWER (NED) 95 1
30 Jordan REED-THOMAS (SUI) 103 1
31 Peter LANG (SUI) 127 1
32 Matej BURIL (SVK) 211 1
33 Valentin HORVAT (SLO) 68 1
34 Matthias RAUBINGER (AUT) 119 1
35 Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS) 181 (CZE) 1
36 Alexander PICHLER (AUT) 141 1
37 Alexander KUERSCHNER (GER) 299 1
38 Mick VELDHEER (NED) 301 1
39 Wesley MUHR (AUT) 233 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: Austria F1 [23 June/Seefeld/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Daniel UHLIG (GER) [1] BYE
Matej BURIL (SVK) 6-4 7-5 Mick VELDHEER (NED)
Nicholas BYBEL (USA) 6-3 7-5 Sergey BARYSHEV (RUS)
Alexander SCHAGER (AUT) BYE
Dominik SCHULZ (GER) [2] BYE
Philipp DITTMER (GER) BYE
Morgan MAYS (USA) 7-6(5) 6-1 Alexander KUERSCHNER (GER)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [15] BYE
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [3] BYE
Peter LANG (SUI) 6-0 6-2 David BOTTI (ITA)
Clemens MAYER (AUT) 6-4 6-3 Narek NIKOGOSYAN (RUS)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) [14] BYE
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) [4] BYE
Alexander PICHLER (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Wesley MUHR (AUT)
Lucas GERCH (GER) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-1 Matthias HAIM (AUT)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12] BYE
Pascal MEIS (GER) [5] BYE
Horst RIEDER (ITA) 6-3 6-4 ROMAN LAGA (GER)
Marcel WALOCH (AUT) BYE
David SIMUNEK (CZE) [11] BYE
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) [6] BYE
Matthias RAUBINGER (AUT) 6-3 6-4 Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS)
Dominik BOEHLER (GER) 6-2 6-0 Gijs BROUWER (NED)
Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) [13] BYE
Jakob SUDE (GER) [7] BYE
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 2-6 6-3 6-3 Jordan REED-THOMAS (SUI)
William KALLBERG (SWE) 6-1 7-6(4) Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA)
Vadym URSU (UKR) [10] BYE
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [8] BYE
Albert WAGNER (GER) BYE
Michael FEUCHT (GER) 6-2 6-0 Filippo SCHENA (ITA)
Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [9] BYE

Round 2

Daniel UHLIG (GER) [1] 6-1 6-3 Matej BURIL (SVK)
Nicholas BYBEL (USA) 6-2 6-0 Alexander SCHAGER (AUT)
Dominik SCHULZ (GER) [2] 6-3 6-7(3) 6-2 Philipp DITTMER (GER)
Morgan MAYS (USA) 4-6 6-2 7-6(2) Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [15]
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [3] 6-1 6-1 Peter LANG (SUI)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) [14] 6-1 6-3 Clemens MAYER (AUT)
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) [4] 6-1 6-1 Alexander PICHLER (AUT)
Lucas GERCH (GER) 6-1 6-2 Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12]
Pascal MEIS (GER) [5] 6-1 6-1 Horst RIEDER (ITA)
David SIMUNEK (CZE) [11] 6-2 6-3 Marcel WALOCH (AUT)
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) [6] 6-2 6-2 Matthias RAUBINGER (AUT)
Dominik BOEHLER (GER) 6-4 6-2 Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) [13]
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Jakob SUDE (GER) [7]
William KALLBERG (SWE) 6-1 3-6 6-2 Vadym URSU (UKR) [10]
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [8] 4-6 6-3 6-0 Albert WAGNER (GER)
Michael FEUCHT (GER) 6-4 6-2 Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [9]

Round 3

Daniel UHLIG (GER) [1] 6-3 6-2 Nicholas BYBEL (USA)
Dominik SCHULZ (GER) [2] 6-1 7-6(2) Morgan MAYS (USA)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) [14] 6-1 6-4 Adrian BODMER (SUI) [3]
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) [4] 6-1 6-2 Lucas GERCH (GER)
David SIMUNEK (CZE) [11] 6-2 6-4 Pascal MEIS (GER) [5]
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) [6] 6-4 6-7(0) 6-4 Dominik BOEHLER (GER)
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 6-3 7-6(4) William KALLBERG (SWE)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [8] 6-2 7-6(3) Michael FEUCHT (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Austria F1 [23 June/Seefeld/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1] 7-6(5) 6-3 Moritz DETTINGER (GER)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) 5-7 6-3 7-5 David JOHANSSON (SWE)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 6-2 6-2 David SIMUNEK (CZE)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-3 3-6 7-5 Christian TRUBRIG (AUT)
Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) [4] 6-4 6-3 Jonas TRINKER (AUT)
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 6-2 6-3 Gibril DIARRA (AUT)
Sebastian OFNER (AUT) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Daniel UHLIG (GER)
Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) 6-3 6-0 Jeremy JAHN (GER) [8]
Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) [5] 6-4 3-6 6-3 Dmitry POPKO (KAZ)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 6-7(1) 6-4 7-6(4) Robin STANEK (CZE)
Dominik SCHULZ (GER) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3] 6-3 3-0 Retired Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)
Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) 6-3 6-1 Patrick OFNER (AUT) [6]
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 7-6(4) 6-3 Bjorn PROPST (AUT)
Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) 6-3 7-5 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 7-6(7) 6-4 Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [2]

2nd Round

Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1] 7-5 6-3 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-3 6-1 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR)
Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) [4] 7-5 5-7 6-2 Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS)
Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) 7-5 4-6 6-2 Sebastian OFNER (AUT)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 2-6 6-2 7-6(3) Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) [5]
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3] 6-2 6-2 Dominik SCHULZ (GER)
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 6-4 6-7(1) 7-6(5) Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT)
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 6-3 6-1 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)

Quarterfinal

Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1]
Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) [4] 6-2 6-0 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3] 6-1 6-4 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO)
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 6-3 3-6 6-1 Antonio SANCIC (CRO)

Semifinal

Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) [4] 7-5 7-6(3) Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7]
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 6-3 6-3 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3]

Final

Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Austria F1 [23 June/Seefeld/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) / Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [1] 6-3 6-2 David JOHANSSON (SWE) / Morgan MAYS (USA)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Dennis NOVAK (AUT) 6-4 6-1 Bjorn PROPST (AUT) / Daniel UHLIG (GER)
Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [4] 6-2 6-3 Jannis LINIGER (SUI) / Mithun MURALI (IND)
Gijs BROUWER (NED) / Mick VELDHEER (NED) 7-6(5) 7-6(7) Bastian TRINKER (AUT) / Jonas TRINKER (AUT)
Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS) / Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 5-7 6-2 [10-7] Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ)
Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) / Dominik SCHULZ (GER) [3] 7-6(2) 6-7(3) [10-5] Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) / Antonio SANCIC (CRO)
Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-2 6-3 Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA) / Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) [2] 7-6(3) 7-6(5) Lucas GERCH (GER) / Jakob SUDE (GER)

Quarterfinal

Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Dennis NOVAK (AUT) 6-2 1-6 [10-4] Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) / Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [1]
Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [4] 6-4 6-1 Gijs BROUWER (NED) / Mick VELDHEER (NED)
Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) / Dominik SCHULZ (GER) [3] 6-2 6-1 Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS) / Daniel LUSTIG (CZE)
Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) [2]

Semifinal

Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Dennis NOVAK (AUT) 6-4 3-6 [10-5] Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [4]
Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 2-6 6-4 [10-5] Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) / Dominik SCHULZ (GER) [3]

Final

Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Dennis NOVAK (AUT) 6-3 6-4 Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Austria F1 [23 June/Seefeld/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Daniel UHLIG (GER) [1] BYE
Matej BURIL (SVK) 6-4 7-5 Mick VELDHEER (NED)
Nicholas BYBEL (USA) 6-3 7-5 Sergey BARYSHEV (RUS)
Alexander SCHAGER (AUT) BYE
Dominik SCHULZ (GER) [2] BYE
Philipp DITTMER (GER) BYE
Morgan MAYS (USA) 7-6(5) 6-1 Alexander KUERSCHNER (GER)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [15] BYE
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [3] BYE
Peter LANG (SUI) 6-0 6-2 David BOTTI (ITA)
Clemens MAYER (AUT) 6-4 6-3 Narek NIKOGOSYAN (RUS)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) [14] BYE
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) [4] BYE
Alexander PICHLER (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Wesley MUHR (AUT)
Lucas GERCH (GER) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-1 Matthias HAIM (AUT)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12] BYE
Pascal MEIS (GER) [5] BYE
Horst RIEDER (ITA) 6-3 6-4 ROMAN LAGA (GER)
Marcel WALOCH (AUT) BYE
David SIMUNEK (CZE) [11] BYE
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) [6] BYE
Matthias RAUBINGER (AUT) 6-3 6-4 Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS)
Dominik BOEHLER (GER) 6-2 6-0 Gijs BROUWER (NED)
Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) [13] BYE
Jakob SUDE (GER) [7] BYE
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 2-6 6-3 6-3 Jordan REED-THOMAS (SUI)
William KALLBERG (SWE) 6-1 7-6(4) Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA)
Vadym URSU (UKR) [10] BYE
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [8] BYE
Albert WAGNER (GER) BYE
Michael FEUCHT (GER) 6-2 6-0 Filippo SCHENA (ITA)
Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [9] BYE

Round 2

Daniel UHLIG (GER) [1] 6-1 6-3 Matej BURIL (SVK)
Nicholas BYBEL (USA) 6-2 6-0 Alexander SCHAGER (AUT)
Dominik SCHULZ (GER) [2] 6-3 6-7(3) 6-2 Philipp DITTMER (GER)
Morgan MAYS (USA) 4-6 6-2 7-6(2) Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [15]
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [3] 6-1 6-1 Peter LANG (SUI)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) [14] 6-1 6-3 Clemens MAYER (AUT)
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) [4] 6-1 6-1 Alexander PICHLER (AUT)
Lucas GERCH (GER) 6-1 6-2 Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12]
Pascal MEIS (GER) [5] 6-1 6-1 Horst RIEDER (ITA)
David SIMUNEK (CZE) [11] 6-2 6-3 Marcel WALOCH (AUT)
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) [6] 6-2 6-2 Matthias RAUBINGER (AUT)
Dominik BOEHLER (GER) 6-4 6-2 Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) [13]
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Jakob SUDE (GER) [7]
William KALLBERG (SWE) 6-1 3-6 6-2 Vadym URSU (UKR) [10]
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [8] 4-6 6-3 6-0 Albert WAGNER (GER)
Michael FEUCHT (GER) 6-4 6-2 Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [9]

Round 3

Daniel UHLIG (GER) [1] 6-3 6-2 Nicholas BYBEL (USA)
Dominik SCHULZ (GER) [2] 6-1 7-6(2) Morgan MAYS (USA)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) [14] 6-1 6-4 Adrian BODMER (SUI) [3]
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) [4] 6-1 6-2 Lucas GERCH (GER)
David SIMUNEK (CZE) [11] 6-2 6-4 Pascal MEIS (GER) [5]
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) [6] 6-4 6-7(0) 6-4 Dominik BOEHLER (GER)
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 6-3 7-6(4) William KALLBERG (SWE)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [8] 6-2 7-6(3) Michael FEUCHT (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Austria F1 [23 June/Seefeld/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-3 3-6 7-5 Christian TRUBRIG (AUT)
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 6-2 6-3 Gibril DIARRA (AUT)
Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) 6-3 6-0 Jeremy JAHN (GER) [8]
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 6-7(1) 6-4 7-6(4) Robin STANEK (CZE)
Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) 6-3 6-1 Patrick OFNER (AUT) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Austria F1 [23 June/Seefeld/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [4] 6-2 6-3 Jannis LINIGER (SUI) / Mithun MURALI (IND)
Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS) / Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 5-7 6-2 [10-7] Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ)
Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) / Dominik SCHULZ (GER) [3] 7-6(2) 6-7(3) [10-5] Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) / Antonio SANCIC (CRO)
Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-2 6-3 Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA) / Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) [2] 7-6(3) 7-6(5) Lucas GERCH (GER) / Jakob SUDE (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Austria F1 [23 June/Seefeld/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1] 7-6(5) 6-3 Moritz DETTINGER (GER)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) 5-7 6-3 7-5 David JOHANSSON (SWE)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 6-2 6-2 David SIMUNEK (CZE)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-3 3-6 7-5 Christian TRUBRIG (AUT)
Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) [4] 6-4 6-3 Jonas TRINKER (AUT)
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 6-2 6-3 Gibril DIARRA (AUT)
Sebastian OFNER (AUT) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Daniel UHLIG (GER)
Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) 6-3 6-0 Jeremy JAHN (GER) [8]
Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) [5] 6-4 3-6 6-3 Dmitry POPKO (KAZ)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 6-7(1) 6-4 7-6(4) Robin STANEK (CZE)
Dominik SCHULZ (GER) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3] 6-3 3-0 Retired Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)
Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) 6-3 6-1 Patrick OFNER (AUT) [6]
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 7-6(4) 6-3 Bjorn PROPST (AUT)
Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) 6-3 7-5 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 7-6(7) 6-4 Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [2]

ivan =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Austria F1 [23 June/Seefeld/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) / Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [1] 6-3 6-2 David JOHANSSON (SWE) / Morgan MAYS (USA)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Dennis NOVAK (AUT) 6-4 6-1 Bjorn PROPST (AUT) / Daniel UHLIG (GER)
Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [4] 6-2 6-3 Jannis LINIGER (SUI) / Mithun MURALI (IND)
Gijs BROUWER (NED) / Mick VELDHEER (NED) 7-6(5) 7-6(7) Bastian TRINKER (AUT) / Jonas TRINKER (AUT)
Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS) / Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 5-7 6-2 [10-7] Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ)
Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) / Dominik SCHULZ (GER) [3] 7-6(2) 6-7(3) [10-5] Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) / Antonio SANCIC (CRO)
Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-2 6-3 Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA) / Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) [2] 7-6(3) 7-6(5) Lucas GERCH (GER) / Jakob SUDE (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Austria F1 [23 June/Seefeld/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1] 7-5 6-3 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-3 6-1 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR)
Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) [4] 7-5 5-7 6-2 Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS)
Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) 7-5 4-6 6-2 Sebastian OFNER (AUT)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 2-6 6-2 7-6(3) Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) [5]
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3] 6-2 6-2 Dominik SCHULZ (GER)
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 6-4 6-7(1) 7-6(5) Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT)
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 6-3 6-1 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Austria F1 [23 June/Seefeld/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Dennis NOVAK (AUT) 6-2 1-6 [10-4] Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) / Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [1]
Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [4] 6-4 6-1 Gijs BROUWER (NED) / Mick VELDHEER (NED)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Austria F1 [23 June/Seefeld/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1]
Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) [4] 6-2 6-0 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3] 6-1 6-4 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO)
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 6-3 3-6 6-1 Antonio SANCIC (CRO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Austria F1 [23 June/Seefeld/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Dennis NOVAK (AUT) 6-2 1-6 [10-4] Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) / Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [1]
Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [4] 6-4 6-1 Gijs BROUWER (NED) / Mick VELDHEER (NED)
Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) / Dominik SCHULZ (GER) [3] 6-2 6-1 Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS) / Daniel LUSTIG (CZE)
Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) [2]

Semifinal

Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Dennis NOVAK (AUT) 6-4 3-6 [10-5] Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [4]
Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 2-6 6-4 [10-5] Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) / Dominik SCHULZ (GER) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Austria F1 [23 June/Seefeld/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) [4] 7-5 7-6(3) Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7]
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 6-3 6-3 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Austria F1 [23 June/Seefeld/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Dennis NOVAK (AUT) 6-3 6-4 Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Austria F1 [23 June/Seefeld/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) [4]
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top