Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 17 of 17 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Buenos Aires
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Andres MOLTENI (ARG) 267 1
2 Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) 268 1
3 Martin CUEVAS (URU) 420 1
4 Federico CORIA (ARG) 424 1
5 Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) 541 1
6 Felipe MANTILLA (COL) 661 1
7 Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG) 666 1
8 Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) 680 1
9 Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) 687 1
10 Rodrigo SANCHEZ (PER) 761 1
11 Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) 770 1
12 Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) 773 1
13 Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG) 838 1
14 Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 847 1
15 Juan Manuel BENITEZ CHAVARRIAGA (COL) 867 1
16 Gonzalo VILLANUEVA (ARG) 983 1
17 Rodrigo SENATTORE (URU) 998 1
18 Osni JUNIOR (BRA) 1001 1

Qualifying


1 Mateo Facundo CRESSA (ARG) 1062 1
2 Gaston PAZ (ARG) 1070 1
3 Juan Ignacio AMEAL (ARG) 1082 1
4 Juan Manuel MATUTE (ARG) 1165 1
5 Tomas IRIARTE (ARG) 1168 1
6 Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) 1224= 1
7 Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG) 1272= 1
8 Juan Cruz ESTEVARENA (ARG) 1346= 2
9 Franco AGAMENONE (ARG) 1360= 1
10 Luciano DORIA (ARG) 1410= 1
11 Rodrigo ARUS (URU) 1416= 1
12 Gustavo VELLBACH (ARG) 1459= 1
13 Alan KOHEN (ARG) 1468= 1
14 Matias Rodolfo BUCHHASS (ARG) 1482= 1
15 Karim Alejandro MIGNANI (ARG) 1623= 1
16 Facundo JOFRE (ARG) 1629= 1
17 Martin RONDINA (ARG) 1662= 1
18 Juan Ignacio ILIEV (ARG) 1703= 1
19 Hernan CASANOVA (ARG) 1949= 1
20 Julian BUSCH (ARG) 1949= 2
21 Federico Nicolas BERTUCCI (ARG) 1949= 1
22 Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG) 2197= 1
23 Marcos MASSONNEAU (ARG) 94 1
24 Patricio ESPINOSA (ARG) 106 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Gonzalo TUR (ARG) 6-4 6-2 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1]
Gustavo VELLBACH (ARG) [10] 3-6 6-2 6-3 Federico Nicolas BERTUCCI (ARG)
Juan Ignacio AMEAL (ARG) [2] 6-2 3-6 6-3 Marcos MASSONNEAU (ARG)
Juan Cruz ESTEVARENA (ARG) [9] 6-2 6-0 Patricio MERCURI (ARG)
Juan Manuel MATUTE (ARG) [3] 6-2 6-3 Martin RONDINA (ARG)
Facundo JUAREZ (ARG) 6-4 6-3 Karim Alejandro MIGNANI (ARG) [15]
Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) [4] 6-3 6-2 Facundo LUGONES (ARG)
Rodrigo ARUS (URU) [12] 6-2 6-0 Joel Angel LUCERO (ARG)
Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG) 6-0 6-2 Tomas IRIARTE (ARG) [5]
Alan KOHEN (ARG) [13] 6-1 6-4 Felipe D'ANNUNZIO (ARG)
Alejo VILARO (ARG) 6-1 6-4 Fernando Agustin ORDONEZ (ARG)
Luciano DORIA (ARG) [11] 6-2 6-4 Giuliano BASILE LOBARTOLO (ARG)
Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG) [7] 6-1 6-2 Patricio ESPINOSA (ARG)
Julian BUSCH (ARG) 6-2 6-4 Facundo JOFRE (ARG) [16]
Franco AGAMENONE (ARG) [8] 6-3 6-2 Stefano DI ALOY (ARG)
Matias Rodolfo BUCHHASS (ARG) [14] 7-5 5-7 6-3 Juan Ignacio ILIEV (ARG)

Round 2

Gustavo VELLBACH (ARG) [10] 6-4 4-6 7-6(2) Gonzalo TUR (ARG)
Juan Cruz ESTEVARENA (ARG) [9] 7-5 7-5 Juan Ignacio AMEAL (ARG) [2]
Juan Manuel MATUTE (ARG) [3] 6-3 6-4 Facundo JUAREZ (ARG)
Rodrigo ARUS (URU) [12] 1-6 6-4 6-3 Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) [4]
Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG) 6-3 6-2 Alan KOHEN (ARG) [13]
Luciano DORIA (ARG) [11] 6-1 6-2 Alejo VILARO (ARG)
Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG) [7] 6-4 6-4 Julian BUSCH (ARG)
Matias Rodolfo BUCHHASS (ARG) [14] 6-3 6-1 Franco AGAMENONE (ARG) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) [1] 6-3 6-4 Juan Manuel BENITEZ CHAVARRIAGA (COL)
Rodrigo ARUS (URU) 6-2 6-4 Sasha SUPRUNIUK (ARG)
Rodrigo SANCHEZ (PER) 6-3 6-3 Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG)
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) [8] 6-1 7-5 Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG)
Martin CUEVAS (URU) [4] 7-6(5) 7-6(3) Gustavo VELLBACH (ARG)
Gaston PAZ (ARG) 3-6 6-3 6-1 Wilver ETCHEBARNE (ARG)
Matias Rodolfo BUCHHASS (ARG) 6-1 6-1 Gonzalo VILLANUEVA (ARG)
Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG) [6] 6-4 7-5 Mateo Facundo CRESSA (ARG)
Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [5] 7-6(5) 6-1 Rodrigo SENATTORE (URU)
Franco CAPALBO (ARG) 0-6 6-4 7-6(4) Juan Manuel MATUTE (ARG)
Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG) 1-6 6-3 7-5 Luciano DORIA (ARG)
Federico CORIA (ARG) [3] 6-4 6-3 Juan Cruz ESTEVARENA (ARG)
Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG) 7-6(3) 6-0 Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [7]
Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) 6-1 6-2 Osni JUNIOR (BRA)
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 6-1 6-3 Felipe MANTILLA (COL)
Andres MOLTENI (ARG) [2] 6-0 6-1 Galo BARREZUETA (ECU)

2nd Round

Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) [1] 6-2 6-1 Rodrigo ARUS (URU)
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) [8] 6-3 5-7 6-4 Rodrigo SANCHEZ (PER)
Martin CUEVAS (URU) [4] 6-1 5-7 6-3 Gaston PAZ (ARG)
Matias Rodolfo BUCHHASS (ARG) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG) [6]
Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [5] 6-0 6-4 Franco CAPALBO (ARG)
Federico CORIA (ARG) [3] 6-1 6-2 Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG)
Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) 6-2 6-3 Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG)
Andres MOLTENI (ARG) [2] 6-4 3-6 7-6(4) Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG)

Quarterfinal

Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) [1] 6-2 6-1 Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) [8]
Martin CUEVAS (URU) [4] 6-4 6-3 Matias Rodolfo BUCHHASS (ARG)
Federico CORIA (ARG) [3] Walkover Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [5]
Andres MOLTENI (ARG) [2] 6-0 6-1 Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG)

Semifinal

Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) [1] 7-5 6-1 Martin CUEVAS (URU) [4]
Andres MOLTENI (ARG) [2] 7-5 6-4 Federico CORIA (ARG) [3]

Final

Andres MOLTENI (ARG) [2] 6-2 0-6 6-1 Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG) [1] 6-2 7-5 Galo BARREZUETA (ECU) / Sasha SUPRUNIUK (ARG)
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG) 6-1 6-3 Giuliano BASILE LOBARTOLO (ARG) / Alejo VILARO (ARG)
Juan Manuel BENITEZ CHAVARRIAGA (COL) / Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [4] 6-4 6-4 Matias Rodolfo BUCHHASS (ARG) / Luciano DORIA (ARG)
Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) / Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) 6-3 6-2 Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG) / Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG)
Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) / Gaston PAZ (ARG) 7-6(5) 6-3 Juan Ignacio AMEAL (ARG) / Tomas IRIARTE (ARG)
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-4 6-2 Rodrigo ARUS (URU) / Mateo Facundo CRESSA (ARG)
Martin CUEVAS (URU) / Rodrigo SENATTORE (URU) 6-2 6-3 Stefano DI ALOY (ARG) / Gonzalo TUR (ARG)
Felipe MANTILLA (COL) / Rodrigo SANCHEZ (PER) [2] 6-3 7-6(5) Juan Manuel MATUTE (ARG) / Gustavo VELLBACH (ARG)

Quarterfinal

Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG) 6-4 6-2 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG) [1]
Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) / Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) 3-6 6-4 [10-8] Juan Manuel BENITEZ CHAVARRIAGA (COL) / Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [4]
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-4 6-1 Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) / Gaston PAZ (ARG)
Martin CUEVAS (URU) / Rodrigo SENATTORE (URU) 6-2 3-6 [10-3] Felipe MANTILLA (COL) / Rodrigo SANCHEZ (PER) [2]

Semifinal

Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) / Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) 3-6 6-0 [10-5] Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG)
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-4 5-7 [10-7] Martin CUEVAS (URU) / Rodrigo SENATTORE (URU)

Final

Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) / Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) 6-1 6-4 Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Juan Cruz ESTEVARENA (ARG) [9] 6-2 6-0 Patricio MERCURI (ARG)
Juan Manuel MATUTE (ARG) [3] 6-2 6-3 Martin RONDINA (ARG)
Facundo JUAREZ (ARG) 6-4 6-3 Karim Alejandro MIGNANI (ARG) [15]
Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) [4] 6-3 6-2 Facundo LUGONES (ARG)
Rodrigo ARUS (URU) [12] 6-2 6-0 Joel Angel LUCERO (ARG)
Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG) 6-0 6-2 Tomas IRIARTE (ARG) [5]
Alan KOHEN (ARG) [13] 6-1 6-4 Felipe D'ANNUNZIO (ARG)
Alejo VILARO (ARG) 6-1 6-4 Fernando Agustin ORDONEZ (ARG)
Julian BUSCH (ARG) 6-2 6-4 Facundo JOFRE (ARG) [16]
Matias Rodolfo BUCHHASS (ARG) [14] 7-5 5-7 6-3 Juan Ignacio ILIEV (ARG)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Gonzalo TUR (ARG) 6-4 6-2 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1]
Gustavo VELLBACH (ARG) [10] 3-6 6-2 6-3 Federico Nicolas BERTUCCI (ARG)
Juan Ignacio AMEAL (ARG) [2] 6-2 3-6 6-3 Marcos MASSONNEAU (ARG)
Juan Cruz ESTEVARENA (ARG) [9] 6-2 6-0 Patricio MERCURI (ARG)
Juan Manuel MATUTE (ARG) [3] 6-2 6-3 Martin RONDINA (ARG)
Facundo JUAREZ (ARG) 6-4 6-3 Karim Alejandro MIGNANI (ARG) [15]
Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) [4] 6-3 6-2 Facundo LUGONES (ARG)
Rodrigo ARUS (URU) [12] 6-2 6-0 Joel Angel LUCERO (ARG)
Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG) 6-0 6-2 Tomas IRIARTE (ARG) [5]
Alan KOHEN (ARG) [13] 6-1 6-4 Felipe D'ANNUNZIO (ARG)
Alejo VILARO (ARG) 6-1 6-4 Fernando Agustin ORDONEZ (ARG)
Luciano DORIA (ARG) [11] 6-2 6-4 Giuliano BASILE LOBARTOLO (ARG)
Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG) [7] 6-1 6-2 Patricio ESPINOSA (ARG)
Julian BUSCH (ARG) 6-2 6-4 Facundo JOFRE (ARG) [16]
Franco AGAMENONE (ARG) [8] 6-3 6-2 Stefano DI ALOY (ARG)
Matias Rodolfo BUCHHASS (ARG) [14] 7-5 5-7 6-3 Juan Ignacio ILIEV (ARG)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

Qualy

Round 2

Gustavo VELLBACH (ARG) [10] 6-4 4-6 7-6(2) Gonzalo TUR (ARG)
Juan Cruz ESTEVARENA (ARG) [9] 7-5 7-5 Juan Ignacio AMEAL (ARG) [2]
Juan Manuel MATUTE (ARG) [3] 6-3 6-4 Facundo JUAREZ (ARG)
Rodrigo ARUS (URU) [12] 1-6 6-4 6-3 Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) [4]
Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG) 6-3 6-2 Alan KOHEN (ARG) [13]
Luciano DORIA (ARG) [11] 6-1 6-2 Alejo VILARO (ARG)
Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG) [7] 6-4 6-4 Julian BUSCH (ARG)
Matias Rodolfo BUCHHASS (ARG) [14] 6-3 6-1 Franco AGAMENONE (ARG) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG) [1] 6-2 7-5 Galo BARREZUETA (ECU) / Sasha SUPRUNIUK (ARG)
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG) 6-1 6-3 Giuliano BASILE LOBARTOLO (ARG) / Alejo VILARO (ARG)
Juan Manuel BENITEZ CHAVARRIAGA (COL) / Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [4] 6-4 6-4 Matias Rodolfo BUCHHASS (ARG) / Luciano DORIA (ARG)
Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) / Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) 6-3 6-2 Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG) / Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG)
Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) / Gaston PAZ (ARG) 7-6(5) 6-3 Juan Ignacio AMEAL (ARG) / Tomas IRIARTE (ARG)
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-4 6-2 Rodrigo ARUS (URU) / Mateo Facundo CRESSA (ARG)
Martin CUEVAS (URU) / Rodrigo SENATTORE (URU) 6-2 6-3 Stefano DI ALOY (ARG) / Gonzalo TUR (ARG)
Felipe MANTILLA (COL) / Rodrigo SANCHEZ (PER) [2] 6-3 7-6(5) Juan Manuel MATUTE (ARG) / Gustavo VELLBACH (ARG)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

lets see what happens tonight!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Rodrigo ARUS (URU) 6-2 6-4 Sasha SUPRUNIUK (ARG)
Rodrigo SANCHEZ (PER) 6-3 6-3 Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG)
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) [8] 6-1 7-5 Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG)
Gaston PAZ (ARG) 3-6 6-3 6-1 Wilver ETCHEBARNE (ARG)
Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG) [6] 6-4 7-5 Mateo Facundo CRESSA (ARG)
Franco CAPALBO (ARG) 0-6 6-4 7-6(4) Juan Manuel MATUTE (ARG)
Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG) 7-6(3) 6-0 Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [7]
Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) 6-1 6-2 Osni JUNIOR (BRA)
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 6-1 6-3 Felipe MANTILLA (COL)
Andres MOLTENI (ARG) [2] 6-0 6-1 Galo BARREZUETA (ECU)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) [1] 6-3 6-4 Juan Manuel BENITEZ CHAVARRIAGA (COL)
Rodrigo ARUS (URU) 6-2 6-4 Sasha SUPRUNIUK (ARG)
Rodrigo SANCHEZ (PER) 6-3 6-3 Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG)
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) [8] 6-1 7-5 Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG)
Martin CUEVAS (URU) [4] 7-6(5) 7-6(3) Gustavo VELLBACH (ARG)
Gaston PAZ (ARG) 3-6 6-3 6-1 Wilver ETCHEBARNE (ARG)
Matias Rodolfo BUCHHASS (ARG) 6-1 6-1 Gonzalo VILLANUEVA (ARG)
Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG) [6] 6-4 7-5 Mateo Facundo CRESSA (ARG)
Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [5] 7-6(5) 6-1 Rodrigo SENATTORE (URU)
Franco CAPALBO (ARG) 0-6 6-4 7-6(4) Juan Manuel MATUTE (ARG)
Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG) 1-6 6-3 7-5 Luciano DORIA (ARG)
Federico CORIA (ARG) [3] 6-4 6-3 Juan Cruz ESTEVARENA (ARG)
Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG) 7-6(3) 6-0 Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [7]
Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) 6-1 6-2 Osni JUNIOR (BRA)
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 6-1 6-3 Felipe MANTILLA (COL)
Andres MOLTENI (ARG) [2] 6-0 6-1 Galo BARREZUETA (ECU)

2nd Round

Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [5] 6-0 6-4 Franco CAPALBO (ARG)
Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) 6-2 6-3 Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG)
Andres MOLTENI (ARG) [2] 6-4 3-6 7-6(4) Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG) 6-4 6-2 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG) [1]
Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) / Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) 3-6 6-4 [10-8] Juan Manuel BENITEZ CHAVARRIAGA (COL) / Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [4]
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-4 6-1 Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) / Gaston PAZ (ARG)
Martin CUEVAS (URU) / Rodrigo SENATTORE (URU) 6-2 3-6 [10-3] Felipe MANTILLA (COL) / Rodrigo SANCHEZ (PER) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) [1] 6-2 6-1 Rodrigo ARUS (URU)
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) [8] 6-3 5-7 6-4 Rodrigo SANCHEZ (PER)
Martin CUEVAS (URU) [4] 6-1 5-7 6-3 Gaston PAZ (ARG)
Matias Rodolfo BUCHHASS (ARG) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG) [6]
Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [5] 6-0 6-4 Franco CAPALBO (ARG)
Federico CORIA (ARG) [3] 6-1 6-2 Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG)
Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) 6-2 6-3 Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG)
Andres MOLTENI (ARG) [2] 6-4 3-6 7-6(4) Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG)

Quarterfinal

Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) [1] 6-2 6-1 Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) [8]
Martin CUEVAS (URU) [4] 6-4 6-3 Matias Rodolfo BUCHHASS (ARG)
Federico CORIA (ARG) [3] Walkover Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [5]
Andres MOLTENI (ARG) [2] 6-0 6-1 Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) / Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) 3-6 6-0 [10-5] Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG)
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-4 5-7 [10-7] Martin CUEVAS (URU) / Rodrigo SENATTORE (URU)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) [1] 7-5 6-1 Martin CUEVAS (URU) [4]
Andres MOLTENI (ARG) [2] 7-5 6-4 Federico CORIA (ARG) [3]

fede :eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) / Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) 6-1 6-4 Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Argentina F10 [14 July/Buenos Aires/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Andres MOLTENI (ARG) [2] 6-2 0-6 6-1 Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) [1]
 
1 - 17 of 17 Posts
Top