Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Annaba
Prize: 10K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw


1 David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) 345 1
2 Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) 591 1
3 Medy CHETTAR (FRA) 702 1
4 Romain ARNEODO (MON) 729 6
5 Florent DIEP (FRA) 734 6
6 Yassine IDMBAREK (MAR) 744 1
7 Andre GASPAR MURTA (POR) 760 1
8 Fabien REBOUL (FRA) 822 1
9 Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) 871 1
10 Rafael CAMILO (BRA) 900 1
11 Artur COMPLETO (POR) 1139= 1
12 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 1177 5
13 Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) 1242 2
14 Remy CHALA (FRA) 1244 1
15 Mark VERVOORT (NED) 1252 1
16 Gokberk ERGENEMAN (TUR) 1411= 1
17 Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 1419= 3
18 Sagar AHUJA (IND) 1538 1

Qualifying


1 Jordan CORREIA PASSOS DO CARMO (BRA) 1964= 1
2 Marco STANCATI (ITA) 2036= 1
3 Mohamed HASSAN (ALG) 2084= 1
4 Medhir GOYAL (IND) 240 1
5 Mohamed-Redha OUAHAB (ALG) 4 1
6 Hichem YASRI (ALG) 5 1
7 Yasser BOUCHAREB (ALG) 7 1
8 Walid BENDIFFALLAH (ALG) 13 1
9 Yacine BENAISSA (ALG) 16 1
10 Fazil HABOUCHE (ALG) 18 1
11 Taha TIFNOUTI (MAR) 57 1
12 Sabri GHOZALI (ALG) 49 1
13 Khalil BOUDJADI (ALG) 82 1
14 Dario RICO (ESP) 454 2
15 Danyal SUALEHE (POR) 90 1
16 Moncef MANSOUR (ALG) 88 1
17 Omar ABDO (KSA) 1
18 Leandro SERRANO SANZ (ESP) 1
19 Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR) 1
20 Abdelkrim BOUHADDOU (ALG) 1
21 Allaeddine CHENCHE (ALG) 1
22 Abderrahmane Kamel DJELLAL (ALG) 1
23 Shibo DU (CHN) 1
24 Fakih NAJIB (LIB) 1
25 Mohamed Reda BOUKHOBZA (ALG) 1
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Algeria F3 [18 May/Annaba/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Shibo DU (CHN) 6-0 6-0 Mohamed Reda BOUKHOBZA (ALG)
Karim BENDJAMAA (ALG) 6-0 6-1 Jaber BENZEGGOUTA (ALG)
Hercilio Rafael SEDA (MOZ) 6-2 6-0 Moncef MANSOUR (ALG)
Danyal SUALEHE (POR) 6-2 6-4 Yasser BOUCHAREB (ALG)
Khalil BOUDJADI (ALG) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3 Mohamed Amine AISSA KHELIFA (ALG)
Aymen Amir BRAHIMI (ALG) 6-3 6-1 Sabri GHOZALI (ALG)
Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR) BYE
Walid BENDIFFALLAH (ALG) BYE
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Algeria F3 [18 May/Annaba/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) [1] 5-7 6-2 6-1 Mark VERVOORT (NED)
Mohamed HASSAN (ALG) 6-4 6-3 Medhir GOYAL (IND)
Taha TIFNOUTI (MAR) 6-4 7-6(4) Hichem YASRI (ALG)
Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [7] 6-0 6-3 Mohamed Amine KERROUM (ALG)
Florent DIEP (FRA) [4] 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3 Artur COMPLETO (POR)
Gokberk ERGENEMAN (TUR) 6-3 Retired Karim BENDJAMAA (ALG)
Aymen IKHLEF (ALG) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3 Sagar AHUJA (IND)
Andre GASPAR MURTA (POR) [5] 6-0 6-2 Mohamed-Redha OUAHAB (ALG)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [6] 6-1 6-0 Hercilio Rafael SEDA (MOZ)
Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR) 6-2 6-0 Khalil BOUDJADI (ALG)
Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) 6-2 6-3 Danyal SUALEHE (POR)
Romain ARNEODO (MON) [3] 6-0 6-0 Tarek MIRA (ALG)
Rafael CAMILO (BRA) [8] 6-2 6-1 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
Jordan CORREIA PASSOS DO CARMO (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Aymen Amir BRAHIMI (ALG)
Shibo DU (CHN) 6-0 6-0 Walid BENDIFFALLAH (ALG)
Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) [2] 6-1 6-3 Remy CHALA (FRA)

2nd Round

David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) [1] 6-2 6-1 Mohamed HASSAN (ALG)
Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [7] 6-2 6-2 Taha TIFNOUTI (MAR)
Florent DIEP (FRA) [4] 6-3 6-1 Gokberk ERGENEMAN (TUR)
Andre GASPAR MURTA (POR) [5] 6-1 6-0 Aymen IKHLEF (ALG)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [6] 6-2 6-2 Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR)
Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) 6-2 6-1 Romain ARNEODO (MON) [3]
Rafael CAMILO (BRA) [8] 6-1 6-1 Jordan CORREIA PASSOS DO CARMO (BRA)
Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) [2] 6-3 6-1 Shibo DU (CHN)

Quarterfinal

David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) [1] 7-5 6-3 Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [7]
Florent DIEP (FRA) [4] 6-4 4-2 Retired Andre GASPAR MURTA (POR) [5]
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [6] 6-2 6-2 Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP)
Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) [2] 6-4 6-4 Rafael CAMILO (BRA) [8]

Semifinal

David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) [1] 7-6(8) 6-0 Florent DIEP (FRA) [4]
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [6] 4-6 4-2 Retired Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) [2]

Final

Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [6] 6-3 6-2 David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) [1]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Algeria F3 [18 May/Annaba/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [1] BYE
Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Hichem YASRI (ALG) 6-1 6-4 Aymen IKHLEF (ALG) / Tarek MIRA (ALG)
Rafael CAMILO (BRA) / Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) [4] 6-2 6-1 Walid BENDIFFALLAH (ALG) / Hercilio Rafael SEDA (MOZ)
Shibo DU (CHN) / Danyal SUALEHE (POR) 6-3 6-2 Mohamed-Redha OUAHAB (ALG) / Taha TIFNOUTI (MAR)
Gokberk ERGENEMAN (TUR) / Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR) Walkover Karim BENDJAMAA (ALG) / Moncef MANSOUR (ALG)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) / Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [3] 6-2 6-4 Artur COMPLETO (POR) / Andre GASPAR MURTA (POR)
Mohamed HASSAN (ALG) / Mohamed Amine KERROUM (ALG) 6-2 6-2 Mohamed Amine AISSA KHELIFA (ALG) / Mohamed Reda BOUKHOBZA (ALG)
Romain ARNEODO (MON) / Florent DIEP (FRA) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [1] 6-1 7-6(3) Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Hichem YASRI (ALG)
Rafael CAMILO (BRA) / Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) [4] 6-0 6-2 Shibo DU (CHN) / Danyal SUALEHE (POR)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) / Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [3] 6-1 6-1 Gokberk ERGENEMAN (TUR) / Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR)
Mohamed HASSAN (ALG) / Mohamed Amine KERROUM (ALG) 3-0 Retired Romain ARNEODO (MON) / Florent DIEP (FRA) [2]

Semifinal

Rafael CAMILO (BRA) / Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) [4] 7-6(4) 6-1 David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [1]
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) / Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [3] 6-1 6-4 Mohamed HASSAN (ALG) / Mohamed Amine KERROUM (ALG)

Final

Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) / Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [3] 6-3 7-6(5) Rafael CAMILO (BRA) / Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Algeria F3 [18 May/Annaba/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Shibo DU (CHN) 6-0 6-0 Mohamed Reda BOUKHOBZA (ALG)
Karim BENDJAMAA (ALG) 6-0 6-1 Jaber BENZEGGOUTA (ALG)
Hercilio Rafael SEDA (MOZ) 6-2 6-0 Moncef MANSOUR (ALG)
Danyal SUALEHE (POR) 6-2 6-4 Yasser BOUCHAREB (ALG)
Khalil BOUDJADI (ALG) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3 Mohamed Amine AISSA KHELIFA (ALG)
Aymen Amir BRAHIMI (ALG) 6-3 6-1 Sabri GHOZALI (ALG)
Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR) BYE
Walid BENDIFFALLAH (ALG) BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Algeria F3 [18 May/Annaba/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [1] BYE
Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Hichem YASRI (ALG) 6-1 6-4 Aymen IKHLEF (ALG) / Tarek MIRA (ALG)
Rafael CAMILO (BRA) / Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) [4] 6-2 6-1 Walid BENDIFFALLAH (ALG) / Hercilio Rafael SEDA (MOZ)
Shibo DU (CHN) / Danyal SUALEHE (POR) 6-3 6-2 Mohamed-Redha OUAHAB (ALG) / Taha TIFNOUTI (MAR)
Romain ARNEODO (MON) / Florent DIEP (FRA) [2] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Algeria F3 [18 May/Annaba/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Taha TIFNOUTI (MAR) 6-4 7-6(4) Hichem YASRI (ALG)
Gokberk ERGENEMAN (TUR) 6-3 Retired Karim BENDJAMAA (ALG)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [6] 6-1 6-0 Hercilio Rafael SEDA (MOZ)
Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR) 6-2 6-0 Khalil BOUDJADI (ALG)
Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) 6-2 6-3 Danyal SUALEHE (POR)
Jordan CORREIA PASSOS DO CARMO (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Aymen Amir BRAHIMI (ALG)
Shibo DU (CHN) 6-0 6-0 Walid BENDIFFALLAH (ALG)
Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) [2] 6-1 6-3 Remy CHALA (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Algeria F3 [18 May/Annaba/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [1] BYE
Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Hichem YASRI (ALG) 6-1 6-4 Aymen IKHLEF (ALG) / Tarek MIRA (ALG)
Rafael CAMILO (BRA) / Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) [4] 6-2 6-1 Walid BENDIFFALLAH (ALG) / Hercilio Rafael SEDA (MOZ)
Shibo DU (CHN) / Danyal SUALEHE (POR) 6-3 6-2 Mohamed-Redha OUAHAB (ALG) / Taha TIFNOUTI (MAR)
Gokberk ERGENEMAN (TUR) / Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR) Walkover Karim BENDJAMAA (ALG) / Moncef MANSOUR (ALG)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) / Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [3] 6-2 6-4 Artur COMPLETO (POR) / Andre GASPAR MURTA (POR)
Mohamed HASSAN (ALG) / Mohamed Amine KERROUM (ALG) 6-2 6-2 Mohamed Amine AISSA KHELIFA (ALG) / Mohamed Reda BOUKHOBZA (ALG)
Romain ARNEODO (MON) / Florent DIEP (FRA) [2] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Algeria F3 [18 May/Annaba/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) [1] 5-7 6-2 6-1 Mark VERVOORT (NED)
Mohamed HASSAN (ALG) 6-4 6-3 Medhir GOYAL (IND)
Taha TIFNOUTI (MAR) 6-4 7-6(4) Hichem YASRI (ALG)
Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [7] 6-0 6-3 Mohamed Amine KERROUM (ALG)
Florent DIEP (FRA) [4] 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3 Artur COMPLETO (POR)
Gokberk ERGENEMAN (TUR) 6-3 Retired Karim BENDJAMAA (ALG)
Aymen IKHLEF (ALG) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3 Sagar AHUJA (IND)
Andre GASPAR MURTA (POR) [5] 6-0 6-2 Mohamed-Redha OUAHAB (ALG)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [6] 6-1 6-0 Hercilio Rafael SEDA (MOZ)
Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR) 6-2 6-0 Khalil BOUDJADI (ALG)
Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) 6-2 6-3 Danyal SUALEHE (POR)
Romain ARNEODO (MON) [3] 6-0 6-0 Tarek MIRA (ALG)
Rafael CAMILO (BRA) [8] 6-2 6-1 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
Jordan CORREIA PASSOS DO CARMO (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Aymen Amir BRAHIMI (ALG)
Shibo DU (CHN) 6-0 6-0 Walid BENDIFFALLAH (ALG)
Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) [2] 6-1 6-3 Remy CHALA (FRA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Algeria F3 [18 May/Annaba/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) [1] 5-7 6-2 6-1 Mark VERVOORT (NED)
Mohamed HASSAN (ALG) 6-4 6-3 Medhir GOYAL (IND)
Taha TIFNOUTI (MAR) 6-4 7-6(4) Hichem YASRI (ALG)
Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [7] 6-0 6-3 Mohamed Amine KERROUM (ALG)
Florent DIEP (FRA) [4] 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3 Artur COMPLETO (POR)
Gokberk ERGENEMAN (TUR) 6-3 Retired Karim BENDJAMAA (ALG)
Aymen IKHLEF (ALG) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3 Sagar AHUJA (IND)
Andre GASPAR MURTA (POR) [5] 6-0 6-2 Mohamed-Redha OUAHAB (ALG)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [6] 6-1 6-0 Hercilio Rafael SEDA (MOZ)
Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR) 6-2 6-0 Khalil BOUDJADI (ALG)
Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) 6-2 6-3 Danyal SUALEHE (POR)
Romain ARNEODO (MON) [3] 6-0 6-0 Tarek MIRA (ALG)
Rafael CAMILO (BRA) [8] 6-2 6-1 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
Jordan CORREIA PASSOS DO CARMO (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Aymen Amir BRAHIMI (ALG)
Shibo DU (CHN) 6-0 6-0 Walid BENDIFFALLAH (ALG)
Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) [2] 6-1 6-3 Remy CHALA (FRA)

2nd Round

David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) [1] 6-2 6-1 Mohamed HASSAN (ALG)
Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [7] 6-2 6-2 Taha TIFNOUTI (MAR)
Florent DIEP (FRA) [4] 6-3 6-1 Gokberk ERGENEMAN (TUR)
Andre GASPAR MURTA (POR) [5] 6-1 6-0 Aymen IKHLEF (ALG)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [6] 6-2 6-2 Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR)
Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) 6-2 6-1 Romain ARNEODO (MON) [3]
Rafael CAMILO (BRA) [8] 6-1 6-1 Jordan CORREIA PASSOS DO CARMO (BRA)
Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) [2] 6-3 6-1 Shibo DU (CHN)

Quarterfinal

David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) [1] 7-5 6-3 Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [7]
Florent DIEP (FRA) [4] 6-4 4-2 Retired Andre GASPAR MURTA (POR) [5]
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [6] 6-2 6-2 Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP)
Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) [2] 6-4 6-4 Rafael CAMILO (BRA) [8]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Algeria F3 [18 May/Annaba/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [1] BYE
Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Hichem YASRI (ALG) 6-1 6-4 Aymen IKHLEF (ALG) / Tarek MIRA (ALG)
Rafael CAMILO (BRA) / Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) [4] 6-2 6-1 Walid BENDIFFALLAH (ALG) / Hercilio Rafael SEDA (MOZ)
Shibo DU (CHN) / Danyal SUALEHE (POR) 6-3 6-2 Mohamed-Redha OUAHAB (ALG) / Taha TIFNOUTI (MAR)
Gokberk ERGENEMAN (TUR) / Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR) Walkover Karim BENDJAMAA (ALG) / Moncef MANSOUR (ALG)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) / Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [3] 6-2 6-4 Artur COMPLETO (POR) / Andre GASPAR MURTA (POR)
Mohamed HASSAN (ALG) / Mohamed Amine KERROUM (ALG) 6-2 6-2 Mohamed Amine AISSA KHELIFA (ALG) / Mohamed Reda BOUKHOBZA (ALG)
Romain ARNEODO (MON) / Florent DIEP (FRA) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [1] 6-1 7-6(3) Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Hichem YASRI (ALG)
Rafael CAMILO (BRA) / Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) [4] 6-0 6-2 Shibo DU (CHN) / Danyal SUALEHE (POR)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) / Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [3] 6-1 6-1 Gokberk ERGENEMAN (TUR) / Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR)
Mohamed HASSAN (ALG) / Mohamed Amine KERROUM (ALG) 3-0 Retired Romain ARNEODO (MON) / Florent DIEP (FRA) [2]

Semifinal

Rafael CAMILO (BRA) / Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) [4] 7-6(4) 6-1 David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [1]
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) / Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [3] 6-1 6-4 Mohamed HASSAN (ALG) / Mohamed Amine KERROUM (ALG)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Algeria F3 [18 May/Annaba/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Shibo DU (CHN) 6-0 6-0 Mohamed Reda BOUKHOBZA (ALG)
Karim BENDJAMAA (ALG) 6-0 6-1 Jaber BENZEGGOUTA (ALG)
Hercilio Rafael SEDA (MOZ) 6-2 6-0 Moncef MANSOUR (ALG)
Danyal SUALEHE (POR) 6-2 6-4 Yasser BOUCHAREB (ALG)
Khalil BOUDJADI (ALG) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3 Mohamed Amine AISSA KHELIFA (ALG)
Aymen Amir BRAHIMI (ALG) 6-3 6-1 Sabri GHOZALI (ALG)
Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR) BYE
Walid BENDIFFALLAH (ALG) BYE
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Algeria F3 [18 May/Annaba/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) [1] 7-6(8) 6-0 Florent DIEP (FRA) [4]
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [6] 4-6 4-2 Retired Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) [2]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Algeria F3 [18 May/Annaba/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) / Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [3] 6-3 7-6(5) Rafael CAMILO (BRA) / Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) [4]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Algeria F3 [18 May/Annaba/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [6] 6-3 6-2 David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) [1]
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top