Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Christos ANTONOPOULOS (GRE) 410 1 1
2 Efstathios TSIRANIDIS (GRE) 552 2 1
3 Atakan GEZER (TUR) 592= 15 1
4 Jernej ZAPLOTNIK (SLO) 706 33 1
5 Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) 846= 13 1
6 Alexander DONSKI (CAN) 859 2
7 Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) 880 17 1
8 Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) 888 1
9 Francesco FORTI (ITA) 903 51 1
10 Alexandros SKORILAS (GRE) 942 12 1
11 Cagatay OZSEKER (TUR) 1115 13 1
12 Andrea TRAPANI (ITA) 1170= 1
13 Luke SIMKISS (GBR) 1238= 2
14 Max BENAIM (GBR) 1343= 1
15 Can KAYA (TUR) 1361= 48 1
16 Martin ATANASOV (BUL) 1396 3
17 Gjorgji POPOVSKI (MKD) 1410= 21 1
18 Yanki EREL (TUR) 1447= 4 1
19 Christos KYRILLOU (CYP) 1527= 1
20 Michele Maria FENOALTEA (ITA) 1551= 1
21 Minos Kimon STAVRAKAS (GRE) 1681= 34 1
22 George AGIOUS (GRE) 1681= 16 1



QUALIFYING - last modified on 22 Jun 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Federico IANNACCONE (ITA) 1781= 1
2 Ivan RYABOV (RUS) 1832= 1
3 Kaloyan DIMITROV (BUL) 1832= 2
4 matic ZAPLOTNIK (SLO) 1832= 27 1
5 Athanassios MANEKAS (GRE) 2010= 15 1
6 Nikitas NIARCHOS (GRE) 25 1
7 Vasilis VARDAKIS (GRE) 30 1
8 Odysseas PAPAIOANNOU (GRE) 40 1
9 Ioannis KAZANAS (GRE) 1
10 Ioannis KASAMBOULIS (GRE) 1
11 Dionisis TSOGAS (GRE) 1
12 Michael CLARK (GRE) 1
13 Georgios PIGGOS (GRE) 1
14 Ioannis IOANNIDIS (GRE) 1
15 Michail PSARIADIS (GRE) 1
16 Stefanos KUSEK (GRE) 1
17 Jack OLDFIELD (GBR) 1
18 Mikhail PANTELEEV (RUS) 83 2
19 Martin TREFNY (CZE) 60 3
20 Lorenzo LORUSSO (ITA) 2
21 Rahul DHOKIA (GBR) 2
22 Federico REBECCHINI (ITA) 2
23 Hristo KAZAKOV (BUL) 2
24 Gerard ANDRES RODRIGUEZ (ESP) 273 1
25 Thomas DAVIES (GBR) 1
26 Raphael LOUKAS (GER) 163 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
matic ZAPLOTNIK (SLO) [1] BYE
Alexander CHERMOSHENTCEV (RUS) 6-0 6-0 Stefanos KUSEK (GRE)
Guido MARSON (ITA) 6-2 6-1 Mario GERASIMOSKI (MKD)
Michail PSARIADIS (GRE) 6-4 6-4 Dennis philip BOGDAN (ROU)
Kaloyan DIMITROV (BUL) [2] 6-1 6-0 Vasilis VARDAKIS (GRE)
Roberto BINAGHI (ITA) 6-4 7-5 Ioannis IOANNIDIS (GRE)
Nikita ROSHKA (RUS) 6-2 6-0 Dionisis TSOGAS (GRE)
Jack OLDFIELD (GBR) 6-2 6-4 Andreas PRAUN ARRUDA (GER)
Michael CLARK (GRE) 4-6 6-4 6-0 Hristo KAZAKOV (BUL)
Raphael LOUKAS (GER) 6-2 6-2 Francesco CADDEO (ITA)
Bogdan BAJIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Ioannis KASAMBOULIS (GRE)
Stojan STOJANOVSKI (MKD) 6-1 6-2 Eric Daniel BOGDAN (ROU)
Nikitas NIARCHOS (GRE) 6-2 6-1 Michael MCGUIRE (USA)
Julian ROBINSON (GBR) 7-6(5) 6-2 Marko DUKOVSKI (MKD)
Mikhail PANTELEEV (RUS) 6-2 6-1 Odysseas PAPAIOANNOU (GRE)
Andrea PECORELLA (ITA) 6-0 6-0 Ioannis KAZANAS (GRE)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
matic ZAPLOTNIK (SLO) [1] 6-1 6-3 Alexander CHERMOSHENTCEV (RUS)
Guido MARSON (ITA) 6-0 6-0 Michail PSARIADIS (GRE)
Kaloyan DIMITROV (BUL) [2] 6-2 6-1 Roberto BINAGHI (ITA)
Jack OLDFIELD (GBR) 6-1 6-3 Nikita ROSHKA (RUS)
Raphael LOUKAS (GER) 6-1 6-2 Michael CLARK (GRE)
Bogdan BAJIC (SRB) 6-2 6-4 Stojan STOJANOVSKI (MKD)
Nikitas NIARCHOS (GRE) 4-6 6-4 6-3 Julian ROBINSON (GBR)
Andrea PECORELLA (ITA) 6-4 6-0 Mikhail PANTELEEV (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
1st Round
Francesco LIUCCI (ITA) 6-3 0-6 7-6(11) Luke SIMKISS (GBR)
Yanki EREL (TUR) 7-6(4) 6-4 Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU)
Alexander DONSKI (CAN) [6] 6-1 7-6(8) Nikitas NIARCHOS (GRE)
Andrea TRAPANI (ITA) 6-3 6-2 George AGIOUS (GRE)
Francesco FORTI (ITA) 6-1 6-2 Kaloyan DIMITROV (BUL)
Alexandros SKORILAS (GRE) [7] 7-5 6-3 Gjorgji POPOVSKI (MKD)
Riccardo PERIN (ITA) 6-1 6-0 Constantine VOGIATZIS (USA)
Guido MARSON (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Atakan GEZER (TUR) [3]
Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) [8] 6-2 6-1 Ivan RYABOV (RUS)
Martin ATANASOV (BUL) 6-2 7-5 Cagatay OZSEKER (TUR)
Federico IANNACCONE (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Max BENAIM (GBR)
Efstathios TSIRANIDIS (GRE) [2] 6-2 6-2 matic ZAPLOTNIK (SLO)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
1st Round
Francesco LIUCCI (ITA) / Andrea TRAPANI (ITA) 6-4 6-3 George AGIOUS (GRE) / Christos KYRILLOU (CYP)
Athanassios MANEKAS (GRE) / Alexandros SKORILAS (GRE) 1-6 6-3 [10-8] Martin ATANASOV (BUL) / Alexander DONSKI (CAN) [3]
Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) / Can KAYA (TUR) 6-2 6-2 Francesco FORTI (ITA) / Guido MARSON (ITA)
Federico IANNACCONE (ITA) / Riccardo PERIN (ITA) 6-1 6-2 Cagatay OZSEKER (TUR) / Nikita ROSHKA (RUS)
Minos Kimon STAVRAKAS (GRE) / Efstathios TSIRANIDIS (GRE) [4] 6-3 7-5 Kaloyan DIMITROV (BUL) / Ivan RYABOV (RUS)
Jernej ZAPLOTNIK (SLO) / matic ZAPLOTNIK (SLO) 6-4 7-6(1) Raphael LOUKAS (GER) / Vasilis VARDAKIS (GRE)
Yanki EREL (TUR) / Atakan GEZER (TUR) [2] 1-6 6-1 [10-6] Max BENAIM (GBR) / Luke SIMKISS (GBR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
1st Round
Christos ANTONOPOULOS (GRE) [1] 6-4 6-4 Raphael LOUKAS (GER)
Francesco LIUCCI (ITA) 6-3 0-6 7-6(11) Luke SIMKISS (GBR)
Yanki EREL (TUR) 7-6(4) 6-4 Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU)
Alexander DONSKI (CAN) [6] 6-1 7-6(8) Nikitas NIARCHOS (GRE)
Athanassios MANEKAS (GRE) 6-2 6-1 Jernej ZAPLOTNIK (SLO) [4]
Andrea TRAPANI (ITA) 6-3 6-2 George AGIOUS (GRE)
Francesco FORTI (ITA) 6-1 6-2 Kaloyan DIMITROV (BUL)
Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) [5] 6-3 6-1 Can KAYA (TUR)
Alexandros SKORILAS (GRE) [7] 7-5 6-3 Gjorgji POPOVSKI (MKD)
Riccardo PERIN (ITA) 6-1 6-0 Constantine VOGIATZIS (USA)
Minos Kimon STAVRAKAS (GRE) 7-5 4-6 6-1 Christos KYRILLOU (CYP)
Guido MARSON (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Atakan GEZER (TUR) [3]
Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) [8] 6-2 6-1 Ivan RYABOV (RUS)
Martin ATANASOV (BUL) 6-2 7-5 Cagatay OZSEKER (TUR)
Federico IANNACCONE (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Max BENAIM (GBR)
Efstathios TSIRANIDIS (GRE) [2] 6-2 6-2 matic ZAPLOTNIK (SLO)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
D
1st Round
Christos ANTONOPOULOS (GRE) / Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) [1] 6-1 6-2 Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) / Constantine VOGIATZIS (USA)
Francesco LIUCCI (ITA) / Andrea TRAPANI (ITA) 6-4 6-3 George AGIOUS (GRE) / Christos KYRILLOU (CYP)
Athanassios MANEKAS (GRE) / Alexandros SKORILAS (GRE) 1-6 6-3 [10-8] Martin ATANASOV (BUL) / Alexander DONSKI (CAN) [3]
Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) / Can KAYA (TUR) 6-2 6-2 Francesco FORTI (ITA) / Guido MARSON (ITA)
Federico IANNACCONE (ITA) / Riccardo PERIN (ITA) 6-1 6-2 Cagatay OZSEKER (TUR) / Nikita ROSHKA (RUS)
Minos Kimon STAVRAKAS (GRE) / Efstathios TSIRANIDIS (GRE) [4] 6-3 7-5 Kaloyan DIMITROV (BUL) / Ivan RYABOV (RUS)
Jernej ZAPLOTNIK (SLO) / matic ZAPLOTNIK (SLO) 6-4 7-6(1) Raphael LOUKAS (GER) / Vasilis VARDAKIS (GRE)
Yanki EREL (TUR) / Atakan GEZER (TUR) [2] 1-6 6-1 [10-6] Max BENAIM (GBR) / Luke SIMKISS (GBR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
D
Quarterfinal
Christos ANTONOPOULOS (GRE) / Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) [1] 6-3 6-2 Francesco LIUCCI (ITA) / Andrea TRAPANI (ITA)
Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) / Can KAYA (TUR) 6-4 6-4 Athanassios MANEKAS (GRE) / Alexandros SKORILAS (GRE)
Federico IANNACCONE (ITA) / Riccardo PERIN (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Minos Kimon STAVRAKAS (GRE) / Efstathios TSIRANIDIS (GRE) [4]
Yanki EREL (TUR) / Atakan GEZER (TUR) [2] 6-4 6-0 Jernej ZAPLOTNIK (SLO) / matic ZAPLOTNIK (SLO)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
S
2nd Round
Christos ANTONOPOULOS (GRE) [1] 6-1 6-4 Francesco LIUCCI (ITA)
Yanki EREL (TUR) 6-4 6-2 Alexander DONSKI (CAN) [6]
Athanassios MANEKAS (GRE) 6-4 5-7 7-6(7) Andrea TRAPANI (ITA)
Francesco FORTI (ITA) 6-1 7-5 Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) [5]
Riccardo PERIN (ITA) 6-3 6-3 Alexandros SKORILAS (GRE) [7]
Guido MARSON (ITA) 6-0 6-2 Minos Kimon STAVRAKAS (GRE)
Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) [8] 6-3 6-7(8) 7-6(8) Martin ATANASOV (BUL)
Federico IANNACCONE (ITA) 6-2 6-2 Efstathios TSIRANIDIS (GRE) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
S
Quarterfinal
Christos ANTONOPOULOS (GRE) [1] 6-2 6-4 Yanki EREL (TUR)
Francesco FORTI (ITA) 6-4 7-5 Athanassios MANEKAS (GRE)
Riccardo PERIN (ITA) 7-6(4) 1-6 6-2 Guido MARSON (ITA)
Federico IANNACCONE (ITA) 6-2 6-4 Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) [8]
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top