Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Chukang WANG (CHN) 190 1
2 Jack WONG (HKG) 240 2
3 Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) 248 1
4 Jie CUI (CHN) 283 1
5 Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) 305 1
6 Zihao XIA (CHN) 323 1
7 Hu LIU (CHN) 329 1
8 liran CHEN (CHN) 441 1
9 Ming Chun Alan SOU (HKG) 590 3
10 Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) 602 1
11 Xin HU (CHN) 634 1
12 Tao MU (CHN) 825 2
13 Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) 834 1
14 Zhaocong LI (CHN) 908= 1
15 Tian Yi HU (CHN) 1073= 1
16 Ke YANG (CHN) 1084= 1
17 Xu Fan ZHOU (CHN) 1095= 1
18 Ke MA (CHN) 1099 1
19 Huimuk JANG (KOR) 1268= 1
20 Zheng Qi Jonathan ZHANG (HKG) 1276 2
21 HaoTian HUA (CHN) 1280= 1
22 Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 1308= 1
23 Enzo CHUA (SIN) 1322= 2
24 Run Jia FANG (CHN) 1566= 1
25 Ki Lung NG (HKG) 1580= 11 2
26 Hengxuan ZI (CHN) 1609= 1
27 Fabian Ariesto SOEMARNO (INA) 1663= 50 1
28 Haobin WU (CHN) 1832= 1
29 Tin Long Hugo WONG (HKG) 1884= 2
30 Yue Feng DI (CHN) 1884= 1
31 Yong Jia CAI (CHN) 1884= 1
32 Hantao LIU (CHN) 1884= 1
33 Baichuan SUN (CHN) 2010= 1
34 Yuqi WANG (CHN) 1



QUALIFYING - last modified on 22 Jun 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Zhaoyuan LI (CHN) 1
2 Lin ZHANG (CHN) 1
3 Hanyu LIU (CHN) 1
4 Mingke LI (CHN) 1
5 Chen-ze WU (CHN) 1
6 xingsheng JIANG (CHN) 1
7 Boyu CHEN (CHN) 1
8 ziyu WANG (CHN) 1
9 Boyu LI (CHN) 1
10 Ziyang CAI (CHN) 1
11 Zheng BAOLUO (CHN) 1
12 Jiaye LI (CHN) 1
13 Li JUNLONG (CHN) 1
14 RunYu ZHAO (CHN) 1
15 Tetsuya OTA (JPN) 2
16 Ju Hyun SUH (KOR) 68 1
17 Ritwik CHATTERJEE (IND) 130 1
18 Hsiang Chein WANG (TPE) 1
19 Ching Ho Sunny YUE (HKG) 9 2
20 Hui Bum JANG (KOR) 1
21 Manu RAVICHANDRAKUMAR (IND) 2
22 Vaibhav SHIVAKUMAR (IND) 2
23 Qian SUN (CHN) 1
24 Jieran LI (CHN) 1
25 Renlong PANG (CHN) 1
26 Zekai LI (CHN) 1
27 Jie YOU (CHN) 1
28 Xinze YANG (CHN) 1
29 Jingjing BO (CHN) 1
30 Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) 1
31 Wang YUANKAI (CHN) 1
32 Ming Qi LV (CHN) 1
33 Jia Hao CHEN (CHN) 1
34 Wenmao LI (CHN) 1
35 Weizhuo LIAN (CHN) 1
36 Yezhenyuan YEZHENYUAN (CHN) 1
37 Guanhua ZHANG (CHN) 1
38 Jiandong YU (CHN) 1
39 Yang LIU (CHN) 1
40 Delijie ZHOU (CHN) 1
41 Ruo CHEN (CHN) 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) [1] BYE
Ruo CHEN (CHN) 7-6(6) 2-6 6-3 Ming Qi LV (CHN)
Boyu LI (CHN) 5-7 6-4 6-0 Wang YUANKAI (CHN)
zhuo ZHANG (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Manu RAVICHANDRAKUMAR (IND)
Changli ZHANG (CHN) [2] 6-3 6-3 Jingjing BO (CHN)
Jiandong YU (CHN) 6-0 6-4 Lewei CAI (CHN)
xingsheng JIANG (CHN) 6-0 6-2 Li JUNLONG (CHN)
Delijie ZHOU (CHN) 6-2 6-4 Hui Bum JANG (KOR)
Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) [3] 6-2 6-1 Chenhe LI (CHN)
Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Ching Ho Sunny YUE (HKG)
Owen LU (CHN) 6-0 6-3 Jia Hao CHEN (CHN)
Jie YOU (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Kelvin DU (AUS)
Xinyu MAO (CHN) [4] 6-1 6-4 Jiaye LI (CHN)
Vaibhav SHIVAKUMAR (IND) 2-6 6-1 6-2 Weizhuo LIAN (CHN)
Bohua DONG (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Ziyang CAI (CHN)
Junhui FANG (CHN) 6-2 6-3 Zheng BAOLUO (CHN) [8]
Yang LIU (CHN) [5] 6-2 6-3 Yezhenyuan YEZHENYUAN (CHN)
Wai Yu KAI (HKG) 6-7(12) 7-6(4) 6-1 Xinze YANG (CHN)
Hsiang Chein WANG (TPE) 7-5 6-2 ziyu WANG (CHN)
Boyu CHEN (CHN) [9] 6-4 6-2 Jieran LI (CHN)
Renlong PANG (CHN) 6-4 6-1 RunYu ZHAO (CHN) [6]
Yili ZHENG (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Wenmao LI (CHN)
Ritwik CHATTERJEE (IND) 6-1 6-1 Xiao WANG (CHN)
Zicheng ZENG (CHN) [7] 6-0 6-1 Guanhua ZHANG (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) [1] 6-2 6-4 Ruo CHEN (CHN)
zhuo ZHANG (CHN) 7-5 6-0 Boyu LI (CHN)
Jiandong YU (CHN) 6-2 6-4 Changli ZHANG (CHN) [2]
xingsheng JIANG (CHN) 7-5 6-0 Delijie ZHOU (CHN)
Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) [3] 2-6 6-3 6-1 Zhenxiong DONG (CHN)
Owen LU (CHN) 6-2 7-5 Jie YOU (CHN)
Xinyu MAO (CHN) [4] 6-2 6-0 Vaibhav SHIVAKUMAR (IND)
Junhui FANG (CHN) 5-7 6-0 6-4 Bohua DONG (CHN)
Yang LIU (CHN) [5] 6-2 6-0 Wai Yu KAI (HKG)
Boyu CHEN (CHN) [9] 7-5 6-3 Hsiang Chein WANG (TPE)
Renlong PANG (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Yili ZHENG (CHN)
Zicheng ZENG (CHN) [7] 6-4 6-4 Ritwik CHATTERJEE (IND)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) [1] 6-2 6-2 zhuo ZHANG (CHN)
xingsheng JIANG (CHN) 6-2 6-4 Jiandong YU (CHN)
Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) [3] 6-2 6-2 Owen LU (CHN)
Xinyu MAO (CHN) [4] 6-1 6-2 Junhui FANG (CHN)
Yang LIU (CHN) [5] 6-1 6-0 Boyu CHEN (CHN) [9]
Renlong PANG (CHN) 6-2 6-3 Zicheng ZENG (CHN) [7]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) / Chukang WANG (CHN) [1] BYE
Yong Jia CAI (CHN) / Hantao LIU (CHN) 5-7 7-6(7) [10-7] Ruiyang FENG (CHN) / Qian SUN (CHN)
Tian Yi HU (CHN) / Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 6-0 7-6(3) Mingke LI (CHN) / Zheng Qi Jonathan ZHANG (HKG)
Tao MU (CHN) / Changli ZHANG (CHN) [8] BYE
liran CHEN (CHN) / Hu LIU (CHN) [4] BYE
xingsheng JIANG (CHN) / Haobin WU (CHN) 7-5 6-4 Enzo CHUA (SIN) / Huimuk JANG (KOR)
Zhaocong LI (CHN) / Hengxuan ZI (CHN) 6-0 6-1 Ki Lung NG (HKG) / Tin Long Hugo WONG (HKG)
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) / Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [6] BYE
Xin HU (CHN) / Ke YANG (CHN) [7] BYE
Junhui FANG (CHN) / Yuquan JIN (CHN) 6-1 4-6 [10-3] Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) / Xinyu MAO (CHN)
Hanyu LIU (CHN) / Yang LIU (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Zhaoyuan LI (CHN) / Lin ZHANG (CHN)
Jie CUI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN) [3] BYE
Ming Chun Alan SOU (HKG) / Jack WONG (HKG) [5] BYE
Zekai LI (CHN) / Xu Fan ZHOU (CHN) 4-6 6-4 [10-8] Run Jia FANG (CHN) / Baichuan SUN (CHN)
Yu CHENYANG (CHN) / Yue Feng DI (CHN) 6-1 6-4 Yuqi WANG (CHN) / Zicheng ZENG (CHN)
Zihao XIA (CHN) / Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
1st Round
Chukang WANG (CHN) [1] BYE
xingsheng JIANG (CHN) 4-6 6-4 6-2 Yu CHENYANG (CHN)
Huimuk JANG (KOR) 6-4 2-6 6-1 Run Jia FANG (CHN)
Tian Yi HU (CHN) [16] BYE
Xin HU (CHN) [12] BYE
Yong Jia CAI (CHN) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Hantao LIU (CHN)
Ki Lung NG (HKG) 6-1 6-2 Mingke LI (CHN)
Hu LIU (CHN) [7] BYE
Jack WONG (HKG) [4] BYE
Xinyu MAO (CHN) 6-3 7-6(3) Baichuan SUN (CHN)
Renlong PANG (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Hanyu LIU (CHN)
Zhaocong LI (CHN) [14] BYE
liran CHEN (CHN) [9] BYE
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 1-6 6-2 6-3 Tin Long Hugo WONG (HKG)
Zicheng ZENG (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Qian SUN (CHN)
Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) [5] BYE
Zihao XIA (CHN) [6] BYE
Zekai LI (CHN) 6-1 6-4 Yang LIU (CHN)
Haobin WU (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Zheng Qi Jonathan ZHANG (HKG)
Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [10] BYE
Tao MU (CHN) [15] BYE
Hengxuan ZI (CHN) 6-0 6-2 Ke YANG (CHN)
Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Lin ZHANG (CHN)
Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) [3] BYE
Shiyou LIU (CHN) [8] BYE
Xu Fan ZHOU (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Chen-ze WU (CHN)
Yuquan JIN (CHN) 5-7 6-0 6-1 Yuqi WANG (CHN)
Ming Chun Alan SOU (HKG) [11] BYE
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) [13] BYE
Yue Feng DI (CHN) 6-4 7-5 Enzo CHUA (SIN)
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Zhaoyuan LI (CHN)
Jie CUI (CHN) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
2nd Round
Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) / Chukang WANG (CHN) [1] 6-4 6-2 Yong Jia CAI (CHN) / Hantao LIU (CHN)
Tao MU (CHN) / Changli ZHANG (CHN) [8] 6-1 7-5 Tian Yi HU (CHN) / Xinmu ZHOU (CHN)
liran CHEN (CHN) / Hu LIU (CHN) [4] 6-4 6-2 xingsheng JIANG (CHN) / Haobin WU (CHN)
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) / Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [6] 6-4 6-4 Zhaocong LI (CHN) / Hengxuan ZI (CHN)
Junhui FANG (CHN) / Yuquan JIN (CHN) 6-4 0-6 [12-10] Xin HU (CHN) / Ke YANG (CHN) [7]
Jie CUI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN) [3] 6-4 6-2 Hanyu LIU (CHN) / Yang LIU (CHN)
Ming Chun Alan SOU (HKG) / Jack WONG (HKG) [5] 6-3 6-3 Zekai LI (CHN) / Xu Fan ZHOU (CHN)
Zihao XIA (CHN) / Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) [2] 6-1 6-4 Yu CHENYANG (CHN) / Yue Feng DI (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
D
Quarterfinal
Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) / Chukang WANG (CHN) [1] 6-3 6-1 Tao MU (CHN) / Changli ZHANG (CHN) [8]
liran CHEN (CHN) / Hu LIU (CHN) [4] 6-2 4-1 Retired Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) / Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [6]
Jie CUI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN) [3] 6-0 7-6(6) Junhui FANG (CHN) / Yuquan JIN (CHN)
Zihao XIA (CHN) / Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) [2] 6-2 6-4 Ming Chun Alan SOU (HKG) / Jack WONG (HKG) [5]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
S
2nd Round
Chukang WANG (CHN) [1] 6-3 6-3 xingsheng JIANG (CHN)
Tian Yi HU (CHN) [16] 6-3 6-2 Huimuk JANG (KOR)
Xin HU (CHN) [12] 6-1 6-2 Yong Jia CAI (CHN)
Hu LIU (CHN) [7] 6-2 6-0 Ki Lung NG (HKG)
Jack WONG (HKG) [4] 3-6 6-1 6-3 Xinyu MAO (CHN)
Renlong PANG (CHN) 6-1 4-6 6-0 Zhaocong LI (CHN) [14]
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 6-4 6-4 liran CHEN (CHN) [9]
Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) [5] 7-5 6-3 Zicheng ZENG (CHN)
Zihao XIA (CHN) [6] 6-3 6-0 Zekai LI (CHN)
Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [10] 6-0 6-1 Haobin WU (CHN)
Tao MU (CHN) [15] 6-3 6-2 Hengxuan ZI (CHN)
Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) [3] Walkover Jia Qi HUANG (CHN)
Xu Fan ZHOU (CHN) 6-7(3) 7-6(1) 6-3 Shiyou LIU (CHN) [8]
Yuquan JIN (CHN) 7-6(3) 6-1 Ming Chun Alan SOU (HKG) [11]
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) [13] 6-2 6-0 Yue Feng DI (CHN)
Jie CUI (CHN) [2] 7-5 6-1 Xinmu ZHOU (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
S
3rd Round
Chukang WANG (CHN) [1] 6-3 6-2 Tian Yi HU (CHN) [16]
Hu LIU (CHN) [7] 6-3 6-3 Xin HU (CHN) [12]
Jack WONG (HKG) [4] 6-1 7-5 Renlong PANG (CHN)
Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) [5] 6-1 6-3 Ruiyang FENG (CHN)
Zihao XIA (CHN) [6] 6-1 6-3 Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [10]
Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) [3] 4-6 6-1 6-2 Tao MU (CHN) [15]
Xu Fan ZHOU (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Yuquan JIN (CHN)
Jie CUI (CHN) [2] 6-3 6-4 Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) [13]
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top