Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA) 173 1
2 Vorachon RAKPUANGCHON (THA) 260 1
3 Rio NOGUCHI (JPN) 274 48 1
4 Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG) 282 1
5 Nikshep BALLEKERE RAVIKUMAR (IND) 311 1
6 Hua-Chen YU (TPE) 320 8 1
7 Christian Alvin EDISON (INA) 362 5 1
8 Daisuke SUMIZAWA (JPN) 364 1
9 Eric Jr. OLIVAREZ (PHI) 389 2 1
10 Suphawit SAE-OUI (THA) 443 1
11 Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA) 465 1
12 Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA) 485 1
13 Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS) 498 6 1
14 Rimpei KAWAKAMI (JPN) 523 1
15 Parikshit SOMANI (IND) 528 1
16 Shaheed ALAM (SIN) 529 10 1
17 Param PUN (IND) 559 1
18 Patcharapol KAWIN (THA) 562 1
19 Anurag NENWANI (IND) 563 1
20 Charles ROBERTS (THA) 573 1
21 Nihit RAWAL (IND) 660 1
22 Itchya MEESOMMON (THA) 729 1
23 Sirawit DAOSAENGSAWANG (THA) 747 1
24 Steven Harianto POEDJI (INA) 814 21 1
25 John Bryan Decasa OTICO (PHI) 840= 1
26 Riku KUBOTA (JPN) 844 23 1
27 Shinji HAZAWA (JPN) 858 1
28 Thuwanon PATTANANAWAPONG (THA) 872 1
29 Abhishek BASTOLA (NEP) 876= 1
30 Hendrawan SUSANTO (INA) 895 6 1
31 Devanand MOHAN (IND) 927 1
32 Sri Aakash REDDIYAR (MAS) 982= 2 1
33 Linh Giang TRINH (VIE) 987= 1
34 Leo VITHOONTIEN (THA) 989 1


QUALIFYING - last modified on 22 Jun 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Christian CUMMINGS (IND) 1030 1
2 Christian LINGE (NOR) 1081= 3 1
3 Hikaru SHIRAISHI (JPN) 1135= 1
4 Anish WIJESINGHE (SRI) 1139= 1
5 Natthayut NITHITHANANONT (THA) 1150= 1
6 Yuchen WU (CHN) 1233= 1
7 Ali MOORAJ (PAK) 1297= 1
8 Alvin Wee Jie TENG (MAS) 1297= 4 1
9 Tanadon CHOLCHAREON (THA) 1313= 1
10 Karim NAJIA (GBR) 1334= 8 1
11 Azrul Ekhsan AZMAN (MAS) 1361= 9 1
12 Dac Tien NGUYEN (VIE) 1681= 1
13 Andrey KASHCHENKO (TKM) 1681= 1
14 Thanapet CHANTA (THA) 1781= 1
15 Pattanapong BORISUTPONG (THA) 1781= 1
16 Werapath SIRIJARIYAPORN (THA) 1884= 1
17 Naifu ZHANG (CHN) 1884= 1
18 Sultan Singh ATWAL (IND) 2010= 1
19 Akanit PUMJIT (THA) 1
20 Satjakon CHALARD (THA) 1
21 Thantub SUKSUMRARN (THA) 1
22 Nuttakit VEERATHAMMASORN (THA) 1
23 Peerapat DEDTHONGLANG (THA) 1
24 Jonah TUGGENER (THA) 1
25 Nonpawit SIRIRUNGRUANGSARN (THA) 1
26 Hendrik Thada GROHBRUEGGE (THA) 1
27 Kann MIRAULT (THA) 1
28 Natiphat MULADA (THA) 1
29 Warut WACHIROPAKORN (THA) 1
30 Gidsda JOYTHAISONG (THA) 1
31 Ruttanun JONGVILASLAK (THA) 1
32 Kittinut PROMSUT (THA) 1
33 Krich CHITROPHAS (THA) 1
34 Phuwadol BUNTRAKOOL (THA) 1
35 Thonchaya PHAOBLEAK (THA) 1
36 Patanachai DECHPHET (THA) 1
37 Nonthaphat LERTRAT (THA) 1
38 Chanon PHUNSAWAT (THA) 1
39 Thammarat KAMCHAI (THA) 1
40 Choopat SUVIMOLSTEAN (THA) 1
41 Nutdanai SINCHAROENWATTANA (THA) 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Yuchen WU (CHN) [1] 6-0 6-2 Nuthaphat SRISIRIKULWATTANA (THA)
Peerapat DEDTHONGLANG (THA) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-0 Phuwadol BUNTRAKOOL (THA)
Ryosuke ICHIKAWA (JPN) 6-3 6-3 Wasupon MALIKAO (THA)
Andrey KASHCHENKO (TKM) [7] 7-5 6-0 Thonchaya PHAOBLEAK (THA)
Ali MOORAJ (PAK) [2] 6-3 6-1 Chanasorn NAKAURAI (THA)
Sirathee CHIMOYE (THA) 6-4 7-5 Gidsda JOYTHAISONG (THA)
Choopat SUVIMOLSTEAN (THA) 6-3 4-6 7-6(3) Zhiling ZHOU (CHN)
Kairi INOUE (JPN) [11] 6-0 6-3 Kann MIRAULT (THA)
Alvin Wee Jie TENG (MAS) [3] 6-1 6-2 Krittapas MUNKONGCHUENSAKUL (THA)
Taiga UKAWA (JPN) 6-3 6-3 Dhananon TRISUTHA (THA)
Delton KIM (CAM) 6-7(7) 7-5 6-3 Michael MATHAYOMCHAND (THA)
Thanapet CHANTA (THA) [8] 6-0 6-2 Pawin JIRAPOOMDAJE (THA)
Hendrik Thada GROHBRUEGGE (THA) 4-3 Retired Dac Tien NGUYEN (VIE) [4]
seita WATANABE (JPN) 7-5 7-5 Kajjapon SUKKANHA (THA)
Nonthaphat LERTRAT (THA) 6-7(7) 7-5 7-5 Kasidit SAMREJ (THA)
Sultan Singh ATWAL (IND) [12] 6-3 6-2 Warut WACHIROPAKORN (THA)
Karim NAJIA (GBR) [5] 6-3 5-7 6-0 Suthiwat KHAYANDEE (THA)
Rattanan SIRITAWORACHAN (THA) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3 Natiphat MULADA (THA)
Kenta KONDOU (JPN) 6-0 6-2 Jonah TUGGENER (THA)
Naifu ZHANG (CHN) [10] 3-6 6-1 6-1 Nonpawit SIRIRUNGRUANGSARN (THA)
Thammarat KAMCHAI (THA) 7-5 3-6 6-4 Azrul Ekhsan AZMAN (MAS) [6]
Vannasak CHHEANG (CAM) 3-6 6-4 6-4 Ruttanun JONGVILASLAK (THA)
Nutdanai SINCHAROENWATTANA (THA) 7-6(4) 6-1 Armin ROSTAMI (IRI)
Werapath SIRIJARIYAPORN (THA) [9] 6-0 6-0 Pasawee REANSUWONG (THA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Yuchen WU (CHN) [1] 6-1 6-2 Peerapat DEDTHONGLANG (THA)
Ryosuke ICHIKAWA (JPN) 6-2 7-6(5) Andrey KASHCHENKO (TKM) [7]
Ali MOORAJ (PAK) [2] 6-0 6-3 Sirathee CHIMOYE (THA)
Choopat SUVIMOLSTEAN (THA) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2 Kairi INOUE (JPN) [11]
Alvin Wee Jie TENG (MAS) [3] 6-1 6-0 Taiga UKAWA (JPN)
Thanapet CHANTA (THA) [8] 6-7(0) 6-2 0-1 Retired Delton KIM (CAM)
seita WATANABE (JPN) 6-2 6-0 Hendrik Thada GROHBRUEGGE (THA)
Sultan Singh ATWAL (IND) [12] 6-2 6-0 Nonthaphat LERTRAT (THA)
Karim NAJIA (GBR) [5] 6-1 6-3 Rattanan SIRITAWORACHAN (THA)
Naifu ZHANG (CHN) [10] 7-6(5) 2-6 6-4 Kenta KONDOU (JPN)
Thammarat KAMCHAI (THA) 4-6 6-4 6-1 Vannasak CHHEANG (CAM)
Werapath SIRIJARIYAPORN (THA) [9] 6-1 6-2 Nutdanai SINCHAROENWATTANA (THA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Ryosuke ICHIKAWA (JPN) 6-4 6-3 Yuchen WU (CHN) [1]
Ali MOORAJ (PAK) [2] 6-2 6-3 Choopat SUVIMOLSTEAN (THA)
Thanapet CHANTA (THA) [8] 6-0 6-2 Alvin Wee Jie TENG (MAS) [3]
seita WATANABE (JPN) 6-4 6-0 Sultan Singh ATWAL (IND) [12]
Karim NAJIA (GBR) [5] 6-3 6-2 Naifu ZHANG (CHN) [10]
Werapath SIRIJARIYAPORN (THA) [9] 6-0 6-0 Thammarat KAMCHAI (THA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Nikshep BALLEKERE RAVIKUMAR (IND) / Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG) [1] BYE
Patcharapol KAWIN (THA) / Kasidit SAMREJ (THA) 6-2 6-1 Sri Aakash REDDIYAR (MAS) / Alvin Wee Jie TENG (MAS)
Shinji HAZAWA (JPN) / Riku KUBOTA (JPN) 6-1 6-3 Tanawat KITTIVACHIRA (THA) / Thuwanon PATTANANAWAPONG (THA)
Shaheed ALAM (SIN) / Christian Alvin EDISON (INA) [6] BYE
Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA) / Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA) [4] BYE
Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA) / Natthayut NITHITHANANONT (THA) 7-5 6-3 Rimpei KAWAKAMI (JPN) / Hikaru SHIRAISHI (JPN)
Natthasith KUNSUWAN (THA) / Werapath SIRIJARIYAPORN (THA) 7-6(4) 6-3 Karim NAJIA (GBR) / Yuchen WU (CHN)
Anurag NENWANI (IND) / Nihit RAWAL (IND) [8] BYE
Param PUN (IND) / Parikshit SOMANI (IND) [7] BYE
Thanapet CHANTA (THA) / Itchya MEESOMMON (THA) 7-6(3) 6-3 Ali MOORAJ (PAK) / Leo VITHOONTIEN (THA)
Chanon PHUNSAWAT (THA) / Choopat SUVIMOLSTEAN (THA) 6-1 6-2 Devanand MOHAN (IND) / Saranpahon SIRIWANICHKUL (THA)
Rio NOGUCHI (JPN) / Daisuke SUMIZAWA (JPN) [3] BYE
Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS) / Hua-Chen YU (TPE) [5] BYE
Sirawit DAOSAENGSAWANG (THA) / Akanit PUMJIT (THA) 3-6 6-1 [10-7] John Bryan Decasa OTICO (PHI) / Steven Harianto POEDJI (INA)
Ryosuke ICHIKAWA (JPN) / seita WATANABE (JPN) 6-1 6-2 Christian CUMMINGS (IND) / Anish WIJESINGHE (SRI)
Vorachon RAKPUANGCHON (THA) / Suphawit SAE-OUI (THA) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
1st Round
Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA) [1] BYE
Riku KUBOTA (JPN) 6-4 6-3 Thanapet CHANTA (THA)
John Bryan Decasa OTICO (PHI) 3-6 6-0 6-3 Natthasith KUNSUWAN (THA)
Parikshit SOMANI (IND) [14] BYE
Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS) [12] BYE
Shinji HAZAWA (JPN) 6-3 6-1 Tanawat KITTIVACHIRA (THA)
Sirawit DAOSAENGSAWANG (THA) 6-4 6-2 Devanand MOHAN (IND)
Hua-Chen YU (TPE) [7] BYE
Rio NOGUCHI (JPN) [3] BYE
Leo VITHOONTIEN (THA) 6-4 6-0 Anish WIJESINGHE (SRI)
Thuwanon PATTANANAWAPONG (THA) 6-1 1-6 6-3 Steven Harianto POEDJI (INA)
Param PUN (IND) [16] BYE
Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA) [10] BYE
seita WATANABE (JPN) 6-2 6-0 Alvin Wee Jie TENG (MAS)
Karim NAJIA (GBR) 6-4 6-3 Saranpahon SIRIWANICHKUL (THA)
Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG) [5] BYE
Suphawit SAE-OUI (THA) [8] BYE
Patcharapol KAWIN (THA) 6-4 7-5 Yuchen WU (CHN)
Charles ROBERTS (THA) 6-1 6-4 Christian CUMMINGS (IND)
Daisuke SUMIZAWA (JPN) [9] BYE
Shaheed ALAM (SIN) [15] BYE
Linh Giang TRINH (VIE) 6-1 6-1 Itchya MEESOMMON (THA)
Akanit PUMJIT (THA) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2 Hikaru SHIRAISHI (JPN)
Nikshep BALLEKERE RAVIKUMAR (IND) [4] BYE
Christian Alvin EDISON (INA) [6] BYE
Sri Aakash REDDIYAR (MAS) 6-2 6-4 Chanon PHUNSAWAT (THA)
Ryosuke ICHIKAWA (JPN) 6-1 6-2 Nihit RAWAL (IND)
Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA) [11] BYE
Rimpei KAWAKAMI (JPN) [13] BYE
Anurag NENWANI (IND) 6-2 6-1 Natthayut NITHITHANANONT (THA)
Ali MOORAJ (PAK) 6-4 3-6 7-6(7) Werapath SIRIJARIYAPORN (THA)
Vorachon RAKPUANGCHON (THA) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
2nd Round
Nikshep BALLEKERE RAVIKUMAR (IND) / Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG) [1] 4-6 7-6(7) [10-4] Patcharapol KAWIN (THA) / Kasidit SAMREJ (THA)
Shinji HAZAWA (JPN) / Riku KUBOTA (JPN) Walkover Shaheed ALAM (SIN) / Christian Alvin EDISON (INA) [6]
Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA) / Natthayut NITHITHANANONT (THA) 6-3 7-5 Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA) / Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA) [4]
Anurag NENWANI (IND) / Nihit RAWAL (IND) [8] 6-4 6-1 Natthasith KUNSUWAN (THA) / Werapath SIRIJARIYAPORN (THA)
Param PUN (IND) / Parikshit SOMANI (IND) [7] 6-4 7-6(3) Thanapet CHANTA (THA) / Itchya MEESOMMON (THA)
Rio NOGUCHI (JPN) / Daisuke SUMIZAWA (JPN) [3] 6-4 6-3 Chanon PHUNSAWAT (THA) / Choopat SUVIMOLSTEAN (THA)
Sirawit DAOSAENGSAWANG (THA) / Akanit PUMJIT (THA) 7-6(3) 6-4 Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS) / Hua-Chen YU (TPE) [5]
Vorachon RAKPUANGCHON (THA) / Suphawit SAE-OUI (THA) [2] 6-2 6-0 Ryosuke ICHIKAWA (JPN) / seita WATANABE (JPN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
2nd Round
Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA) [1] 6-3 6-1 Riku KUBOTA (JPN)
Parikshit SOMANI (IND) [14] 6-4 6-1 John Bryan Decasa OTICO (PHI)
Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS) [12] 6-3 6-4 Shinji HAZAWA (JPN)
Sirawit DAOSAENGSAWANG (THA) 7-6(6) 6-3 Hua-Chen YU (TPE) [7]
Rio NOGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-1 6-2 Leo VITHOONTIEN (THA)
Param PUN (IND) [16] 6-1 6-2 Thuwanon PATTANANAWAPONG (THA)
Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA) [10] 6-1 6-1 seita WATANABE (JPN)
Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG) [5] 6-1 2-6 6-2 Karim NAJIA (GBR)
Patcharapol KAWIN (THA) 5-0 Retired Suphawit SAE-OUI (THA) [8]
Daisuke SUMIZAWA (JPN) [9] 4-6 6-2 6-1 Charles ROBERTS (THA)
Linh Giang TRINH (VIE) 3-0 Retired Shaheed ALAM (SIN) [15]
Nikshep BALLEKERE RAVIKUMAR (IND) [4] 6-2 6-3 Akanit PUMJIT (THA)
Sri Aakash REDDIYAR (MAS) 6-1 6-2 Christian Alvin EDISON (INA) [6]
Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA) [11] 7-6(2) 1-6 6-2 Ryosuke ICHIKAWA (JPN)
Rimpei KAWAKAMI (JPN) [13] 6-2 7-5 Anurag NENWANI (IND)
Vorachon RAKPUANGCHON (THA) [2] 6-4 6-4 Ali MOORAJ (PAK)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
D
Quarterfinal
Shinji HAZAWA (JPN) / Riku KUBOTA (JPN) 7-5 6-4 Nikshep BALLEKERE RAVIKUMAR (IND) / Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG) [1]
Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA) / Natthayut NITHITHANANONT (THA) 2-6 7-6(3) [10-4] Anurag NENWANI (IND) / Nihit RAWAL (IND) [8]
Rio NOGUCHI (JPN) / Daisuke SUMIZAWA (JPN) [3] 6-3 3-6 [10-4] Param PUN (IND) / Parikshit SOMANI (IND) [7]
Vorachon RAKPUANGCHON (THA) / Suphawit SAE-OUI (THA) [2] 5-7 6-3 [11-9] Sirawit DAOSAENGSAWANG (THA) / Akanit PUMJIT (THA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
S
3rd Round
Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA) [1] 6-1 6-1 Parikshit SOMANI (IND) [14]
Sirawit DAOSAENGSAWANG (THA) 6-3 3-6 6-1 Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS) [12]
Rio NOGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-1 6-1 Param PUN (IND) [16]
Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA) [10] 6-2 6-1 Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG) [5]
Patcharapol KAWIN (THA) 6-3 6-4 Daisuke SUMIZAWA (JPN) [9]
Linh Giang TRINH (VIE) 6-3 4-2 Retired Nikshep BALLEKERE RAVIKUMAR (IND) [4]
Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA) [11] 6-1 6-1 Sri Aakash REDDIYAR (MAS)
Rimpei KAWAKAMI (JPN) [13] 6-2 6-0 Vorachon RAKPUANGCHON (THA) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,928 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
S
Quarterfinal
Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA) [1] 6-4 6-3 Sirawit DAOSAENGSAWANG (THA)
Rio NOGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-1 7-5 Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA) [10]
Patcharapol KAWIN (THA) 6-3 6-4 Linh Giang TRINH (VIE)
Rimpei KAWAKAMI (JPN) [13] 6-3 6-3 Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA) [11]
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top