Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,549 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
1 Mattias SIIMAR (EST) 60 2 1
2 Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) 116 1
3 Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) 125 1
4 Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN (ESP) 149 215 1
5 Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) 157 1
6 Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) 178 6 1
7 Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) 182 1
8 Evan FURNESS (FRA) 187 1
9 Louis TESSA (FRA) 202 1
10 Luke OAKLEY (GBR) 210 1
11 Mirko MARTINEZ (SUI) 249 1
12 Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) 255 68 1
13 Charles BROOM (GBR) 257 1
14 Constant DE LA BASSETIERE (FRA) 263 1
15 Kody PEARSON (AUS) 289 1
16 Karlo BOLJAT (CRO) 292 10 1
17 Kristofer SIIMAR (EST) 295 10 1
18 Costantinos CHRISTOFOROU (CYP) 305 1
19 Jakub WOJCIK (USA) 306 1
20 August HOLMGREN (DEN) 320 4 1
21 Maxence BROVILLE (FRA) 356 1
22 Ben DRAPER (GBR) 372 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,549 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 ·
Q
Round 1
Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) [1] BYE
Michael JANKOVIC (SUI) 6-3 6-3 Andrea BIANCHIMANO (ITA)
Nicolas MAYR (GER) 7-5 3-6 6-1 Chris BOEHM (SUI)
Alex KNAFF (LUX) [7] 6-0 6-1 Laurin AERNE (SUI)
Barnaby SMITH (GBR) [2] BYE
Daniel DE JONGE (NED) 6-2 6-4 Gian SEILER (SUI)
Nikolaj TALIMAA (SUI) 7-5 6-4 Nathan EUGSTER (SUI)
Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) [6] 6-0 6-0 Enea BIAGGINI (SUI)
Johannes HELGO (NOR) [3] BYE
Florian BROSKA (GER) 6-2 6-1 Timo CHRISTEN (SUI)
Stijn SLUMP (NED) 6-0 6-3 Joel Javier ALT (SUI)
Louroi MARTINEZ (SUI) [8] 6-4 7-6(3) Tom CECCHETTO (SUI)
Mattia BEDOLO (ITA) [4] BYE
Martin POPLAWSKI (SUI) 6-0 6-2 Niklas HEIL (GER)
Lars NOHL (SUI) 6-4 6-2 Zac FAVERI (CAN)
Raphael CALZI (LUX) [5] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,549 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 ·
Q
Round 2
Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) [1] 6-2 6-0 Michael JANKOVIC (SUI)
Alex KNAFF (LUX) [7] 6-2 7-5 Nicolas MAYR (GER)
Barnaby SMITH (GBR) [2] 6-1 7-5 Daniel DE JONGE (NED)
Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) [6] 6-1 6-2 Nikolaj TALIMAA (SUI)
Florian BROSKA (GER) 3-6 7-6(1) 6-2 Johannes HELGO (NOR) [3]
Louroi MARTINEZ (SUI) [8] 3-6 7-6(5) 7-5 Stijn SLUMP (NED)
Mattia BEDOLO (ITA) [4] 6-2 6-3 Martin POPLAWSKI (SUI)
Raphael CALZI (LUX) [5] 5-7 6-3 6-1 Lars NOHL (SUI)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,549 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 ·
Q
Round 3
Alex KNAFF (LUX) [7] 6-3 6-4 Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) [1]
Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) [6] 7-6(6) 6-2 Barnaby SMITH (GBR) [2]
Florian BROSKA (GER) 6-3 6-2 Louroi MARTINEZ (SUI) [8]
Raphael CALZI (LUX) [5] 6-2 1-6 6-2 Mattia BEDOLO (ITA) [4]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,549 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 ·
D
1st Round
Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) / Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [1] 6-1 2-6 [10-6] Patrik HARTMEIER (SUI) / Jordan HEFTI (SUI)
Charles BROOM (GBR) / Luke OAKLEY (GBR) 2-6 6-2 [10-6] Costantinos CHRISTOFOROU (CYP) / Stijn SLUMP (NED)
Kristofer SIIMAR (EST) / Mattias SIIMAR (EST) [3] 7-5 6-2 Luca KEIST (SUI) / Martin POPLAWSKI (SUI)
Maxence BROVILLE (FRA) / Noe KHLIF (FRA) 6-2 6-4 Mirko MARTINEZ (SUI) / Jurij RODIONOV (AUT)
Raphael CALZI (LUX) / Alex KNAFF (LUX) 7-5 6-4 Hugo LARGO (ESP) / Lukas VEJVARA (CZE)
Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) / Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) [4] 5-7 6-1 [10-6] Constant DE LA BASSETIERE (FRA) / Louis TESSA (FRA)
Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) / August HOLMGREN (DEN) 7-5 6-1 Louroi MARTINEZ (SUI) / Damien WENGER (SUI)
Evan FURNESS (FRA) / Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN (ESP) [2] 6-3 6-3 Ben DRAPER (GBR) / Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,549 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 ·
S
1st Round
Alex KNAFF (LUX) 6-4 2-6 6-3 Mattias SIIMAR (EST) [1]
Mattia BEDOLO (ITA) 6-1 6-1 Patrik HARTMEIER (SUI)
Noe KHLIF (FRA) 6-3 6-2 Louroi MARTINEZ (SUI)
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) [7] 6-4 6-7(4) 6-1 August HOLMGREN (DEN)
Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) [4] 4-6 6-4 6-2 Maxence BROVILLE (FRA)
Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) 6-0 3-6 6-1 Hugo LARGO (ESP)
Ben DRAPER (GBR) 7-5 6-4 Mirko MARTINEZ (SUI)
Louis TESSA (FRA) [5] 6-4 6-4 Florian BROSKA (GER)
Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) [8] 6-1 3-6 6-2 Kristofer SIIMAR (EST)
Raphael CALZI (LUX) 6-2 6-0 Jordan HEFTI (SUI)
Constant DE LA BASSETIERE (FRA) 3-6 6-4 6-3 Charles BROOM (GBR)
Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) [3] 6-1 6-4 Luca KEIST (SUI)
Luke OAKLEY (GBR) 6-3 6-3 Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [6]
Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN (ESP) 6-3 6-4 Kody PEARSON (AUS)
Costantinos CHRISTOFOROU (CYP) 7-5 6-3 Damien WENGER (SUI)
Evan FURNESS (FRA) [2] 6-1 7-5 Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,549 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 ·
S
2nd Round
Mattia BEDOLO (ITA) 7-6(4) 6-1 Alex KNAFF (LUX)
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) [7] 6-4 7-6(2) Noe KHLIF (FRA)
Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) [4] 6-4 4-6 7-6(3) Ergi KIRKIN (TUR)
Louis TESSA (FRA) [5] 6-3 6-4 Ben DRAPER (GBR)
Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) [8] 7-6(5) 7-5 Raphael CALZI (LUX)
Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) [3] 6-0 2-6 6-2 Constant DE LA BASSETIERE (FRA)
Luke OAKLEY (GBR) 6-4 6-4 Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN (ESP)
Evan FURNESS (FRA) [2] 6-0 6-3 Costantinos CHRISTOFOROU (CYP)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,549 Posts
Discussion Starter · #8 ·
D
Quarterfinal
Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) / Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [1] 6-3 6-4 Charles BROOM (GBR) / Luke OAKLEY (GBR)
Kristofer SIIMAR (EST) / Mattias SIIMAR (EST) [3] 6-4 6-1 Maxence BROVILLE (FRA) / Noe KHLIF (FRA)
Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) / Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) [4] 4-6 7-6(3) [11-9] Raphael CALZI (LUX) / Alex KNAFF (LUX)
Evan FURNESS (FRA) / Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN (ESP) [2] 7-6(5) 5-7 [10-5] Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) / August HOLMGREN (DEN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,549 Posts
Discussion Starter · #9 ·
D
Semifinal
Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) / Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [1] 6-2 4-6 [10-6] Kristofer SIIMAR (EST) / Mattias SIIMAR (EST) [3]
Evan FURNESS (FRA) / Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN (ESP) [2] 0-6 6-2 [10-4] Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) / Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) [4]
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top