Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,567 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Chukang WANG (CHN) 195 1
2 Jie CUI (CHN) 246 2
3 Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) 312 1
4 Hu LIU (CHN) 350 1
5 Shiyou LIU (CHN) 439 1
6 Bryan HUSIN (INA) 510 7 1
7 Xin HU (CHN) 643 1
8 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) 724 1
9 Tao MU (CHN) 810 1
10 Ke YANG (CHN) 1054= 1
11 Ke MA (CHN) 1092= 1
12 Bingyu YU (CHN) 1125= 1
13 Yuchen WU (CHN) 1243= 1
14 Changli ZHANG (CHN) 1243= 1
15 Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) 1306= 1
16 Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 1318= 1
17 Enzo CHUA (SIN) 1333= 2
18 Run Jia FANG (CHN) 1338= 1
19 Weibowen ZOU (CHN) 1399= 1
20 Keonho SHIN (KOR) 1571= 1
21 Hengxuan ZI (CHN) 1571= 1
22 Yue Feng DI (CHN) 1611= 1
23 Xinyu MAO (CHN) 1645= 1
24 Chuanqi SU (CHN) 1698= 1
25 Zicheng ZENG (CHN) 1714= 1
26 RunYu ZHAO (CHN) 1714= 1
27 Yang LIU (CHN) 1714= 1
28 Mingyuan YANG (CHN) 1863= 1
29 Naifu ZHANG (CHN) 1918= 1
30 Yong Jia CAI (CHN) 1918= 1
31 Yu CHENYANG (CHN) 1918= 1
32 Lingxiang HUANG (CHN) 1918= 1
33 Zheng BAOLUO (CHN) 1918= 1
34 Hantao LIU (CHN) 2053= 1
35 Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) 1
36 Jie YOU (CHN) 1
37 Hao Yang CHEN (CHN) 1
38 Hanyu LIU (CHN) 1
39 Chunyu CHEN (CHN) 1
40 Shao Dong TU (CHN) 1
41 Sida ZENG (CHN) 2
42 Zhaoyuan LI (CHN) 1
43 Yuxin WU (CHN) 1
44 Lin ZHANG (CHN) 1
45 Yezhenyuan YEZHENYUAN (CHN) 1
46 Zhang SHENG HAN (CHN) 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,567 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Dev JAVIA (IND) BYE
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) BYE
Ting-Hao HSU (TPE) BYE
ZiJun MIN (CHN) BYE
Ziyang CAI (CHN) BYE
Xiaoman ZHAO (CAN) BYE
Hanyi LIU (CHN) BYE
Hongyuan ZENG (CHN) BYE
Kai Emanuele RICHELMY (ITA) BYE
Fengming LIU (CHN) BYE
Siyu BU (CHN) BYE
Linang XIAO (CHN) BYE
Xiaoyu HE (CHN) BYE
Xufeng LOU (CHN) BYE
Chun Ho CHOW (HKG) BYE
Yaojie ZENG (CHN) BYE
Baichuan SUN (CHN) BYE
Bailey MCATEE (GBR) BYE
HaoTian HUA (CHN) BYE
Chen-ze WU (CHN) BYE
Ritwik CHATTERJEE (IND) BYE
ziyu WANG (CHN) BYE
Chien Hsun LO (TPE) BYE
Weizhuo LIAN (CHN) BYE
Wu ZE (CHN) BYE
Wu XIAN (CHN) 6-3 6-0 Rehab Savio GRACIAS (IND)
Shi Jie TAN (CAN) BYE
Xian Yao ZHOU (CHN) BYE
ZhuoHan WU (CHN) BYE
Tian Yi HU (CHN) 6-0 6-0 Yu Xuan CHIN (MAS)
David KONG (HKG) BYE
Jia Hao CHEN (CHN) BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,567 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Dev JAVIA (IND) 6-4 6-1 Xinmu ZHOU (CHN)
Ting-Hao HSU (TPE) 3-6 6-4 6-0 ZiJun MIN (CHN)
Xiaoman ZHAO (CAN) 6-3 6-4 Ziyang CAI (CHN)
Hanyi LIU (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Hongyuan ZENG (CHN)
Fengming LIU (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Kai Emanuele RICHELMY (ITA)
Linang XIAO (CHN) 6-0 6-2 Siyu BU (CHN)
Xiaoyu HE (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Xufeng LOU (CHN)
Yaojie ZENG (CHN) 7-5 6-4 Chun Ho CHOW (HKG)
Baichuan SUN (CHN) 6-0 6-0 Bailey MCATEE (GBR)
HaoTian HUA (CHN) 6-2 1-0 Retired Chen-ze WU (CHN)
Ritwik CHATTERJEE (IND) 6-2 6-3 ziyu WANG (CHN)
Chien Hsun LO (TPE) 6-0 6-0 Weizhuo LIAN (CHN)
Wu XIAN (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Wu ZE (CHN)
Xian Yao ZHOU (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Shi Jie TAN (CAN)
Tian Yi HU (CHN) 6-1 6-0 ZhuoHan WU (CHN)
Jia Hao CHEN (CHN) 7-5 6-4 David KONG (HKG)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,567 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Dev JAVIA (IND) 6-2 6-2 Ting-Hao HSU (TPE)
Hanyi LIU (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Xiaoman ZHAO (CAN)
Linang XIAO (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Fengming LIU (CHN)
Xiaoyu HE (CHN) 6-1 6-3 Yaojie ZENG (CHN)
Baichuan SUN (CHN) 6-0 4-6 6-4 HaoTian HUA (CHN)
Chien Hsun LO (TPE) 6-0 6-1 Ritwik CHATTERJEE (IND)
Wu XIAN (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Xian Yao ZHOU (CHN)
Tian Yi HU (CHN) 6-1 6-0 Jia Hao CHEN (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,567 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
S
1st Round
Chukang WANG (CHN) [1] 6-4 6-4 Zheng BAOLUO (CHN)
Xinyu MAO (CHN) 6-4 5-7 6-3 HaoTian HUA (CHN)
Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) 6-2 6-0 Sida ZENG (CHN)
Enzo CHUA (SIN) [14] 6-3 6-1 Zhang SHENG HAN (CHN)
Yuchen WU (CHN) [12] 6-3 6-2 Wang YUANKAI (CHN)
Wu XIAN (CHN) 7-5 7-6(1) Yu XINGANG (CHN)
Keonho SHIN (KOR) 6-2 6-4 Mingyuan YANG (CHN)
Shiyou LIU (CHN) [6] 6-2 6-1 RunYu ZHAO (CHN)
Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) [3] 6-3 6-3 Yong Jia CAI (CHN)
Yezhenyuan YEZHENYUAN (CHN) 6-0 6-2 Ting-Hao HSU (TPE)
Linang XIAO (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Yuxin WU (CHN)
Weibowen ZOU (CHN) [15] 6-4 6-3 Hanyu LIU (CHN)
Bingyu YU (CHN) [10] 6-4 6-2 Xiaoyu HE (CHN)
Dev JAVIA (IND) 7-5 6-4 Chuanqi SU (CHN)
Shao Dong TU (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Jiandong YU (CHN)
Jiaji WANG (CHN) 7-5 6-2 Xin HU (CHN) [8]
Bryan HUSIN (INA) [5] 6-1 6-2 Hengxuan ZI (CHN)
Changli ZHANG (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Baichuan SUN (CHN)
Yang LIU (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Zhaoyuan LI (CHN)
Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) [9] 6-1 6-0 Shengyuan HUANG (CHN)
Yue Feng DI (CHN) 3-6 6-2 6-0 Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) [13]
Xiaoman ZHAO (CAN) 7-5 6-2 Lingxiang HUANG (CHN)
Yu CHENYANG (CHN) 7-5 6-3 Hantao LIU (CHN)
Hu LIU (CHN) [4] 6-1 6-4 Lin ZHANG (CHN)
Tao MU (CHN) [7] 6-2 6-1 Ritwik CHATTERJEE (IND)
Naifu ZHANG (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Hanyi LIU (CHN)
Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) 6-3 6-1 Ruo CHEN (CHN)
Owen LU (CHN) 7-5 6-4 Ke YANG (CHN) [11]
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) [16] 6-2 6-3 Jie YOU (CHN)
Zicheng ZENG (CHN) 4-6 6-1 6-1 Li JUNLONG (CHN)
Tian Yi HU (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Chunyu CHEN (CHN)
Chien Hsun LO (TPE) 7-5 6-4 Jie CUI (CHN) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,567 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
2nd Round
Yu CHENYANG (CHN) / Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 6-3 5-7 [10-7] Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) / Chukang WANG (CHN) [1]
Yue Feng DI (CHN) / Yuchen WU (CHN) [7] 6-3 6-0 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) / Tian Yi HU (CHN)
Jiandong YU (CHN) / Sida ZENG (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Yu XINGANG (CHN) / Yezhenyuan YEZHENYUAN (CHN)
Hu LIU (CHN) / Naifu ZHANG (CHN) [5] 6-4 6-4 Yong Jia CAI (CHN) / Jia Qi HUANG (CHN)
Tao MU (CHN) / Changli ZHANG (CHN) [6] 7-6(4) 7-6(5) Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) / Zicheng ZENG (CHN)
Mingyuan YANG (CHN) / Hengxuan ZI (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Xiaoyu HE (CHN) / Yang LIU (CHN)
Xinyu MAO (CHN) / Weibowen ZOU (CHN) [8] 6-0 7-5 Chuanqi SU (CHN) / Shao Dong TU (CHN)
Jie CUI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN) [2] 6-2 6-0 Zheng BAOLUO (CHN) / RunYu ZHAO (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,567 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
Quarterfinal
Yu CHENYANG (CHN) / Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 1-6 7-5 [10-7] Yue Feng DI (CHN) / Yuchen WU (CHN) [7]
Hu LIU (CHN) / Naifu ZHANG (CHN) [5] 6-4 6-1 Jiandong YU (CHN) / Sida ZENG (CHN)
Mingyuan YANG (CHN) / Hengxuan ZI (CHN) 6-4 6-4 Tao MU (CHN) / Changli ZHANG (CHN) [6]
Jie CUI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN) [2] 6-2 3-6 [10-7] Xinyu MAO (CHN) / Weibowen ZOU (CHN) [8]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,567 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
3rd Round
Chukang WANG (CHN) [1] 6-4 6-2 Zhenxiong DONG (CHN)
Shiyou LIU (CHN) [6] 6-2 6-1 Yuchen WU (CHN) [12]
Weibowen ZOU (CHN) [15] 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2 Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) [3]
Bingyu YU (CHN) [10] 7-6(6) 6-3 Jiaji WANG (CHN)
Bryan HUSIN (INA) [5] 6-2 6-2 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) [9]
Hu LIU (CHN) [4] 6-0 6-0 Yue Feng DI (CHN)
Tao MU (CHN) [7] 6-1 6-0 Su Hao ZHONG (CHN)
Chien Hsun LO (TPE) 6-4 6-3 Ruiyang FENG (CHN) [16]
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top