Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Simon CARR (IRL) 572 2 1
2 James DAVIS (GBR) 619 1
3 Samuel BOTHWELL (IRL) 694 3 1
4 Albert ROGLAN (ESP) 697 375 1
5 Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) 787 119 1
6 Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) 797 1
7 Patrick KRISTENSEN (DEN) 802 6 1
8 Adam JONES (GBR) 896 1
9 Damian RODRIGUEZ (GBR) 951 1
10 Luke SIMKISS (GBR) 1250= 1
11 Zeki HOROZ (GBR) 1273= 3
12 Harry BUTLER (GBR) 1411= 1
13 Joshua ROSE (GBR) 1463= 1
14 Robert LECK (GBR) 1663= 1
15 Federico BENEDETTI (ITA) 1714= 1
16 Bradley BUCKLAND (GBR) 1714= 1
17 George AGIOUS (GRE) 1714= 16 1
18 Bradley STONEHAM (GBR) 1863= 1
19 Christian MILLS (GBR) 1918= 1
20 Tobias LENTZ (DEN) 1918= 8 1
21 Matthew SUMMERS (GBR) 1918= 11 1
22 Erik CARLSTEN (SWE) 1918= 72 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Julian LEWIS (GBR) [1] 6-2 7-5 Dylan ROBINSON (IRL)
Ardghal MAC MAHON (IRL) 6-4 6-3 Daniel O'NEILL (IRL)
Srdjan PEJIC (CRO) 5-7 6-3 6-3 Caleb RALSTON (IRL)
Jonathan GARCIA (IRL) 6-4 7-5 Adebola OBASOTO (IRL)
Sean FORAN (IRL) 6-2 6-1 David DUNWOODY (IRL)
Roberto PREKA (GBR) 6-4 6-3 Jakob ROBB (IRL)
Neil O'CONNOR (IRL) 6-0 6-0 Emmet MOYNIHAN (IRL)
Ben CREE (IRL) 6-2 6-1 Mustafa SAEID (IRL)
Daniel James MOLONEY (IRL) 6-4 6-2 Sahej MAKER (GBR)
Matthew O'BOYLE (IRL) 6-4 6-0 Sam O'KELLY (IRL)
Peter CORRIE (IRL) 7-5 4-6 6-3 Cameron PRICE (GBR)
Finlay MCFADYEN (IRL) 6-3 6-4 Conor MOORE (IRL)
Matthew MCCLURG (IRL) 6-3 6-3 Jordan MCKEOWN (IRL)
Rohan SIKKA (GBR) 6-4 7-6(5) Cormac MCCOOEY (IRL)
Ronan SWEENEY (IRL) 7-5 6-0 Jared MONAGHAN (IRL)
James PETIGNAT (SUI) 6-2 6-2 Ronan MCKEEVER (IRL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Julian LEWIS (GBR) [1] 6-4 6-2 Ardghal MAC MAHON (IRL)
Jonathan GARCIA (IRL) 6-3 6-4 Srdjan PEJIC (CRO)
Roberto PREKA (GBR) 6-1 4-6 6-0 Sean FORAN (IRL)
Neil O'CONNOR (IRL) 6-1 6-0 Ben CREE (IRL)
Matthew O'BOYLE (IRL) 6-4 7-5 Daniel James MOLONEY (IRL)
Peter CORRIE (IRL) 6-2 6-2 Finlay MCFADYEN (IRL)
Rohan SIKKA (GBR) 7-6(4) 6-1 Matthew MCCLURG (IRL)
Ronan SWEENEY (IRL) 1-6 6-4 7-5 James PETIGNAT (SUI)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Albert ROGLAN (ESP) / Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [1] 6-4 7-6(5) Federico BENEDETTI (ITA) / Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL)
James DAVIS (GBR) / Matthew SUMMERS (GBR) 6-3 6-1 Erik CARLSTEN (SWE) / Morgan LOHAN (IRL)
Zeki HOROZ (GBR) / Damian RODRIGUEZ (GBR) [4] 6-2 6-1 Caleb RALSTON (IRL) / Jakob ROBB (IRL)
Bradley BUCKLAND (GBR) / Robert LECK (GBR) 4-6 6-4 [10-8] Patrick KRISTENSEN (DEN) / Tobias LENTZ (DEN)
Daniel James MOLONEY (IRL) / Matthew O'BOYLE (IRL) 6-4 6-4 Christian MILLS (GBR) / Joshua ROSE (GBR)
Samuel BOTHWELL (IRL) / Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) [3] 7-6(4) 6-1 Julian LEWIS (GBR) / Bradley STONEHAM (GBR)
Charlie HUTCHINGS (GBR) / George HUTCHINGS (GBR) 6-1 6-1 George AGIOUS (GRE) / Miguel ROMANELLO (ITA)
Adam JONES (GBR) / Rohan SIKKA (GBR) 6-1 6-1 Sam O'KELLY (IRL) / Cameron PRICE (GBR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
1st Round
James DAVIS (GBR) [1] 6-2 6-4 Miguel ROMANELLO (ITA)
Matthew SUMMERS (GBR) 6-2 6-2 Neil O'CONNOR (IRL)
Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) 7-5 6-3 Ben MCCLURG (IRL)
Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [6] 6-2 6-3 Jonathan GARCIA (IRL)
Samuel BOTHWELL (IRL) [4] 7-5 6-0 Rohan SIKKA (GBR)
Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) 6-3 6-4 Zeki HOROZ (GBR)
Cian MAGUIRE (IRL) 6-4 7-5 Christian MILLS (GBR)
Patrick KRISTENSEN (DEN) [7] 6-2 7-6(4) Bradley BUCKLAND (GBR)
Albert ROGLAN (ESP) [5] 6-4 6-3 Julian LEWIS (GBR)
Morgan LOHAN (IRL) 6-2 6-0 Robert LECK (GBR)
Matthew O'BOYLE (IRL) 6-1 6-1 Federico BENEDETTI (ITA)
Adam JONES (GBR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Tobias LENTZ (DEN)
Sean COLLINS (IRL) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-4 Damian RODRIGUEZ (GBR) [8]
Joshua ROSE (GBR) 6-2 6-0 George AGIOUS (GRE)
Bradley STONEHAM (GBR) 6-3 6-2 Erik CARLSTEN (SWE)
Simon CARR (IRL) [2] 5-7 7-5 6-3 Harry BUTLER (GBR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
2nd Round
James DAVIS (GBR) [1] 6-3 6-4 Matthew SUMMERS (GBR)
Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [6] 6-7(1) 6-1 7-5 Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR)
Samuel BOTHWELL (IRL) [4] 4-6 6-2 6-4 Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL)
Cian MAGUIRE (IRL) 4-6 6-3 6-4 Patrick KRISTENSEN (DEN) [7]
Albert ROGLAN (ESP) [5] 7-5 7-6(4) Morgan LOHAN (IRL)
Adam JONES (GBR) [3] 6-4 6-7(4) 7-5 Matthew O'BOYLE (IRL)
Joshua ROSE (GBR) 6-2 6-4 Sean COLLINS (IRL)
Bradley STONEHAM (GBR) 6-4 3-4 Retired Simon CARR (IRL) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
D
Quarterfinal
James DAVIS (GBR) / Matthew SUMMERS (GBR) 7-5 6-4 Albert ROGLAN (ESP) / Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [1]
Zeki HOROZ (GBR) / Damian RODRIGUEZ (GBR) [4] 6-3 6-4 Bradley BUCKLAND (GBR) / Robert LECK (GBR)
Samuel BOTHWELL (IRL) / Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) [3] 2-6 6-2 [10-3] Daniel James MOLONEY (IRL) / Matthew O'BOYLE (IRL)
Adam JONES (GBR) / Rohan SIKKA (GBR) 6-3 6-1 Charlie HUTCHINGS (GBR) / George HUTCHINGS (GBR)
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top