Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 11 of 11 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Shao-Min KO (TPE) 534 11 2
2 Ching LAM (HKG) 558 1
3 Arthur Lincoln CHAU (HKG) 953= 2
4 Ngai Long Tiger CHEUNG (HKG) 996 3
5 Denton HO (HKG) 1080= 2
6 Ka Wui Wesley LAW (HKG) 1080= 2
7 Zheng Qi Jonathan ZHANG (HKG) 1289= 3
8 Harrison BROWN (AUS) 1344= 332 1
9 Alexander CRNOKRAK (AUS) 1463= 1
10 Sheung Yin Stephen WONG (HKG) 1698= 3
11 Cheuk Yin YUEN (HKG) 1863= 1
12 Krishan RAJU (FIJ) 1
13 Connor WILLIAMSON (NZL) 9 1
14 Terry RUSH (FSM) 1
15 Graham MANI (SOL) 1
16 Junior BENJAMIN (SOL) 1
17 Matthew ELLIS (AUS) 302 1
18 Cedric RUPA (CAN) 488 1
19 Brandon TRUONG (AUS) 1
20 Cade BIRRELL (AUS) 1
21 Ethan SHOESMITH (AUS) 1
22 Bolat TULEKOV (AUS) 2
23 Matteo SAVIO (AUS) 1
24 Kentaro OCHIAI (JPN) 1
25 Ching Ho Sunny YUE (HKG) 8 2
26 Dharmil SHAH (IND) 1
27 Tsz Yan Adrian YAO (HKG) 19 1
28 Tin Long Justin IP (HKG) 20 1
29 Vishwamitra VEDAM (IND) 1
30 Manu RAVICHANDRAKUMAR (IND) 1
31 Pak Hong Issac CHAN (HKG) 23 2
32 Larry Johnvertt MAGALASIN (USA) 1
33 Alexandros GIANNAKITSIDIS (RSA) 2
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
D
1st Round
Arthur Lincoln CHAU (HKG) / Shao-Min KO (TPE) [1] 6-0 6-0 Manu RAVICHANDRAKUMAR (IND) / Ching Ho Sunny YUE (HKG)
Larry Johnvertt MAGALASIN (USA) / Graham MANI (SOL) 6-3 6-4 Tin Long Justin IP (HKG) / Tsz Yan Adrian YAO (HKG)
Harrison BROWN (AUS) / Ka Wui Wesley LAW (HKG) [3] 7-5 6-4 Junior BENJAMIN (SOL) / Terry RUSH (FSM)
Sheung Yin Stephen WONG (HKG) / Cheuk Yin YUEN (HKG) 6-2 6-2 Cade BIRRELL (AUS) / Ethan SHOESMITH (AUS)
Denton HO (HKG) / Zheng Qi Jonathan ZHANG (HKG) 6-3 6-2 Matthew ELLIS (AUS) / Cedric RUPA (CAN)
Alexander CRNOKRAK (AUS) / Alexander PAVKOVICH (AUS) [4] 6-3 6-4 Alexandros GIANNAKITSIDIS (RSA) / Dharmil SHAH (IND)
Brandon TRUONG (AUS) / Connor WILLIAMSON (NZL) 7-6(9) 6-1 Pak Hong Issac CHAN (HKG) / Kentaro OCHIAI (JPN)
Ngai Long Tiger CHEUNG (HKG) / Ching LAM (HKG) [2] 6-1 6-1 Matteo SAVIO (AUS) / Bolat TULEKOV (AUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
D
Quarterfinal
Arthur Lincoln CHAU (HKG) / Shao-Min KO (TPE) [1] 6-3 6-2 Larry Johnvertt MAGALASIN (USA) / Graham MANI (SOL)
Harrison BROWN (AUS) / Ka Wui Wesley LAW (HKG) [3] 6-7(5) 6-0 [10-1] Sheung Yin Stephen WONG (HKG) / Cheuk Yin YUEN (HKG)
Alexander CRNOKRAK (AUS) / Alexander PAVKOVICH (AUS) [4] 6-3 3-6 [10-6] Denton HO (HKG) / Zheng Qi Jonathan ZHANG (HKG)
Ngai Long Tiger CHEUNG (HKG) / Ching LAM (HKG) [2] 6-0 6-0 Brandon TRUONG (AUS) / Connor WILLIAMSON (NZL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
S
1st Round
Shao-Min KO (TPE) [1] BYE
Tin Long Justin IP (HKG) 7-6(3) 7-5 Cade BIRRELL (AUS)
Connor WILLIAMSON (NZL) BYE
Brandon TRUONG (AUS) BYE
Sheung Yin Stephen WONG (HKG) [11] BYE
Junior BENJAMIN (SOL) BYE
Matteo SAVIO (AUS) BYE
Ngai Long Tiger CHEUNG (HKG) [6] BYE
Arthur Lincoln CHAU (HKG) [4] BYE
Bolat TULEKOV (AUS) BYE
Alexandros GIANNAKITSIDIS (RSA) BYE
Tsz Yan Adrian YAO (HKG) BYE
Zheng Qi Jonathan ZHANG (HKG) [9] BYE
Manu RAVICHANDRAKUMAR (IND) BYE
Cedric RUPA (CAN) BYE
Harrison BROWN (AUS) [5] BYE
Denton HO (HKG) [7] BYE
Matthew ELLIS (AUS) BYE
Kentaro OCHIAI (JPN) BYE
Cheuk Yin YUEN (HKG) [12] BYE
Larry Johnvertt MAGALASIN (USA) BYE
Terry RUSH (FSM) BYE
Pak Hong Issac CHAN (HKG) BYE
Alexander CRNOKRAK (AUS) [3] BYE
Ka Wui Wesley LAW (HKG) [8] BYE
Graham MANI (SOL) BYE
Dharmil SHAH (IND) BYE
Alexander PAVKOVICH (AUS) [10] BYE
Ching Ho Sunny YUE (HKG) BYE
Krishan RAJU (FIJ) BYE
Ethan SHOESMITH (AUS) BYE
Ching LAM (HKG) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
S
2nd Round
Shao-Min KO (TPE) [1] 6-2 6-0 Tin Long Justin IP (HKG)
Connor WILLIAMSON (NZL) 6-4 6-0 Brandon TRUONG (AUS)
Junior BENJAMIN (SOL) 6-2 6-4 Sheung Yin Stephen WONG (HKG) [11]
Ngai Long Tiger CHEUNG (HKG) [6] 6-3 7-5 Matteo SAVIO (AUS)
Arthur Lincoln CHAU (HKG) [4] 6-0 6-1 Bolat TULEKOV (AUS)
Tsz Yan Adrian YAO (HKG) 6-4 6-3 Alexandros GIANNAKITSIDIS (RSA)
Zheng Qi Jonathan ZHANG (HKG) [9] 6-2 6-3 Manu RAVICHANDRAKUMAR (IND)
Harrison BROWN (AUS) [5] 6-4 6-3 Cedric RUPA (CAN)
Denton HO (HKG) [7] 6-4 4-6 6-3 Matthew ELLIS (AUS)
Kentaro OCHIAI (JPN) 6-4 6-4 Cheuk Yin YUEN (HKG) [12]
Terry RUSH (FSM) 5-7 6-4 6-1 Larry Johnvertt MAGALASIN (USA)
Alexander CRNOKRAK (AUS) [3] 6-1 6-1 Pak Hong Issac CHAN (HKG)
Ka Wui Wesley LAW (HKG) [8] 6-1 6-2 Graham MANI (SOL)
Alexander PAVKOVICH (AUS) [10] 6-3 6-0 Dharmil SHAH (IND)
Ching Ho Sunny YUE (HKG) 6-2 6-1 Krishan RAJU (FIJ)
Ching LAM (HKG) [2] 6-1 6-2 Ethan SHOESMITH (AUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
3rd Round
Shao-Min KO (TPE) [1] 6-2 6-2 Connor WILLIAMSON (NZL)
Ngai Long Tiger CHEUNG (HKG) [6] 3-6 6-3 6-3 Junior BENJAMIN (SOL)
Arthur Lincoln CHAU (HKG) [4] 6-4 6-2 Tsz Yan Adrian YAO (HKG)
Harrison BROWN (AUS) [5] 4-6 6-3 6-4 Zheng Qi Jonathan ZHANG (HKG) [9]
Denton HO (HKG) [7] 6-3 6-2 Kentaro OCHIAI (JPN)
Alexander CRNOKRAK (AUS) [3] 6-1 6-0 Terry RUSH (FSM)
Alexander PAVKOVICH (AUS) [10] 7-5 6-3 Ka Wui Wesley LAW (HKG) [8]
Ching LAM (HKG) [2] 6-4 5-7 6-2 Ching Ho Sunny YUE (HKG)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
S
Quarterfinal
Shao-Min KO (TPE) [1] 6-2 6-2 Ngai Long Tiger CHEUNG (HKG) [6]
Harrison BROWN (AUS) [5] 6-0 6-2 Arthur Lincoln CHAU (HKG) [4]
Alexander CRNOKRAK (AUS) [3] 6-4 6-4 Denton HO (HKG) [7]
Ching LAM (HKG) [2] 6-4 6-1 Alexander PAVKOVICH (AUS) [10]
 
1 - 11 of 11 Posts
Top