Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Nikita VALENTSEV (RUS) 387 1
2 Nikolay KOLOBAEV (RUS) 438 2
3 Nikita POTAPOV (RUS) 491 1
4 Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) 493 9 1
5 Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS) 519 1
6 Roman BLOKHIN (RUS) 580 1
7 Sergey BOLOTOV (RUS) 661 1
8 Ilgiz VALIEV (RUS) 673 34 1
9 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) 782 35 1
10 Emilis RUSAKEVICIUS (LTU) 801 4 1
11 Alexander RUSHIN (ESA) 848= 1
12 Oleg BESEDNIKOV (RUS) 897= 1
13 Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU) 920 12 1
14 Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR) 944 3 1
15 Alexey KOVALEV (RUS) 1024 1
16 Maxim DORODNOV (RUS) 1123= 1
17 Dmitry MYAGKOV (RUS) 1203= 1
18 Egor NOSKIN (RUS) 1225= 25 1
19 Maksim ZUBKOU (BLR) 1282= 1
20 Sergei POGOSIAN (RUS) 1306= 1
21 Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS) 1318= 1
22 Irakli METREVELI (GEO) 1325= 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Alexey NESTEROV (RUS) [1] BYE
Egor BOGDANOVICH (BLR) 7-6(5) 6-3 Tsimafei LEBEDZEU (BLR)
Viacheslav YULIK (RUS) 6-1 6-7(7) 6-1 Dzianis ZHARYN (BLR)
Maksim BOGDANOVICH (USA) 6-3 6-1 Uladzislau AREFYEU (BLR)
Aleksandr OVECHKIN (RUS) [2] BYE
George MAGLAKELIDZE (BLR) 6-4 7-6(1) Zhan SKINDZER (BLR)
Egor BIZHENKO (RUS) 6-4 5-7 6-2 Ilya IVANIN (BLR)
Artsiom BARDZIN (BLR) 3-6 6-2 6-0 Piotr PALIUKHOVICH (BLR)
Nikita BULYGIN (RUS) [3] BYE
Ivan JELEZOVSKI (BLR) 6-3 6-0 Ivan TOLSTYKH (UKR)
Mikhail YEHAYAN (BLR) 6-2 6-1 Maxim ZILBERSHTEIN (BLR)
Andrey UVAROV (RUS) [6] 6-1 6-1 Svetazar PATSIOMKIN (BLR)
Dan GORELIK (RUS) [4] 7-5 4-6 6-1 Yan GEST (BLR)
Edan ZIV (ISR) 6-4 6-2 Yan Daniil VARABYOU (BLR)
Artsiom CHERKASAU (BLR) 6-1 6-0 Aliaksei KANSTANTSINAU (BLR)
Matsvei MARTYNKOU (BLR) 6-3 6-3 Nikita KOPYLOV (RUS) [5]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Alexey NESTEROV (RUS) [1] 6-0 6-0 Egor BOGDANOVICH (BLR)
Viacheslav YULIK (RUS) 7-5 7-6(4) Maksim BOGDANOVICH (USA)
George MAGLAKELIDZE (BLR) 7-5 6-4 Aleksandr OVECHKIN (RUS) [2]
Artsiom BARDZIN (BLR) 6-3 6-3 Egor BIZHENKO (RUS)
Ivan JELEZOVSKI (BLR) 6-3 6-3 Nikita BULYGIN (RUS) [3]
Andrey UVAROV (RUS) [6] 6-4 7-6(6) Mikhail YEHAYAN (BLR)
Dan GORELIK (RUS) [4] 6-2 6-4 Edan ZIV (ISR)
Artsiom CHERKASAU (BLR) 6-4 7-5 Matsvei MARTYNKOU (BLR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Alexey NESTEROV (RUS) [1] 6-3 1-6 6-3 Viacheslav YULIK (RUS)
Artsiom BARDZIN (BLR) 7-6(5) 6-2 George MAGLAKELIDZE (BLR)
Ivan JELEZOVSKI (BLR) 7-5 4-6 6-4 Andrey UVAROV (RUS) [6]
Artsiom CHERKASAU (BLR) 6-3 6-1 Dan GORELIK (RUS) [4]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Alexey NESTEROV (RUS) / Svyatoslav SHAINYAN (RUS) [1] BYE
Sergey BOLOTOV (RUS) / Nikita BULYGIN (RUS) Walkover Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) / Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR) [3]
Aleksandr OVECHKIN (RUS) / Emilis RUSAKEVICIUS (LTU) 6-1 6-1 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS) / Viacheslav YULIK (RUS)
Alexey KOVALEV (RUS) / Egor NOSKIN (RUS) [4] 6-2 6-2 Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS) / Maksim ZUBKOU (BLR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
1st Round
Nikita VALENTSEV (RUS) [1] 6-4 6-4 Maksim ZUBKOU (BLR)
Egor NOSKIN (RUS) 6-0 6-1 Simonas NORVAISIS (LTU)
Ivan JELEZOVSKI (BLR) 6-3 6-0 Maxim DORODNOV (RUS)
Sergey BOLOTOV (RUS) [8] 6-3 6-3 Dan GORELIK (RUS)
Roman BLOKHIN (RUS) [4] 7-6(4) 6-3 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS)
Igor SHROLIK (RUS) 4-6 6-4 6-0 Artsiom BARDZIN (BLR)
Andrei MOLYAK (RUS) 6-4 6-3 Emilis RUSAKEVICIUS (LTU)
Andrey UVAROV (RUS) 6-6 Retired Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) [6]
Svyatoslav SHAINYAN (RUS) [7] 6-2 6-3 Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU)
Alexander ZGIROVSKY (BLR) 6-1 6-3 Alexander SAZANKOV (RUS)
Alexey KOVALEV (RUS) 6-1 Retired Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR)
Ilgiz VALIEV (RUS) 6-0 6-0 Nikita POTAPOV (RUS) [3]
Alexey NESTEROV (RUS) [5] 6-1 6-3 Anton LEVANOVICH (BLR)
Dmitry MYAGKOV (RUS) 6-1 6-0 Sergei POGOSIAN (RUS)
Oleg BESEDNIKOV (RUS) 7-5 6-3 Artsiom CHERKASAU (BLR)
Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) [2] 6-1 6-2 Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
2nd Round
Egor NOSKIN (RUS) 6-2 6-0 Nikita VALENTSEV (RUS) [1]
Sergey BOLOTOV (RUS) [8] 6-2 4-6 6-0 Ivan JELEZOVSKI (BLR)
Roman BLOKHIN (RUS) [4] 6-3 6-1 Igor SHROLIK (RUS)
Andrei MOLYAK (RUS) 6-0 6-4 Andrey UVAROV (RUS)
Alexander ZGIROVSKY (BLR) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-1 Svyatoslav SHAINYAN (RUS) [7]
Alexey KOVALEV (RUS) 6-4 6-7(8) 6-2 Ilgiz VALIEV (RUS)
Alexey NESTEROV (RUS) [5] 2-6 6-2 6-2 Dmitry MYAGKOV (RUS)
Oleg BESEDNIKOV (RUS) 6-1 6-3 Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
D
1st Round
Alexey NESTEROV (RUS) / Svyatoslav SHAINYAN (RUS) [1] BYE
Anton LEVANOVICH (BLR) / Andrey UVAROV (RUS) 3-6 6-3 [10-3] Artsiom CHERKASAU (BLR) / Ivan JELEZOVSKI (BLR)
Sergey BOLOTOV (RUS) / Nikita BULYGIN (RUS) Walkover Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) / Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR) [3]
Roman BLOKHIN (RUS) / Andrei MOLYAK (RUS) 6-4 6-3 Simonas NORVAISIS (LTU) / Alexander SAZANKOV (RUS)
Aleksandr OVECHKIN (RUS) / Emilis RUSAKEVICIUS (LTU) 6-1 6-1 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS) / Viacheslav YULIK (RUS)
Alexey KOVALEV (RUS) / Egor NOSKIN (RUS) [4] 6-2 6-2 Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS) / Maksim ZUBKOU (BLR)
Maxim DORODNOV (RUS) / Nikita KOPYLOV (RUS) 6-3 6-4 Ilya IVANIN (BLR) / Piotr PALIUKHOVICH (BLR)
Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) / Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU) [2] 7-5 7-5 Oleg BESEDNIKOV (RUS) / Dmitry MYAGKOV (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,534 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
D
Quarterfinal
Alexey NESTEROV (RUS) / Svyatoslav SHAINYAN (RUS) [1] 6-2 6-1 Anton LEVANOVICH (BLR) / Andrey UVAROV (RUS)
Sergey BOLOTOV (RUS) / Nikita BULYGIN (RUS) 3-6 7-6(2) [10-8] Roman BLOKHIN (RUS) / Andrei MOLYAK (RUS)
Alexey KOVALEV (RUS) / Egor NOSKIN (RUS) [4] 6-4 6-1 Aleksandr OVECHKIN (RUS) / Emilis RUSAKEVICIUS (LTU)
Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) / Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU) [2] 7-6(10) 6-4 Maxim DORODNOV (RUS) / Nikita KOPYLOV (RUS)
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top