Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Lucas ESCOBAR (PAR) 405 2 1
2 Rafael WAGNER (BRA) 473 48 1
3 Francisco VITTAR (ARG) 504 1
4 Joao Pedro TAVARES MENDONCA GARRETO (BRA) 515 1
5 Guilherme SCARPELLI (BRA) 548 1
6 Ignacio MONZON (ARG) 602 1
7 Ezequiel Agustin SANTALLA (ARG) 696 1
8 Maximiliano ROZAS (CHI) 712 34 1
9 Juan Martin JALIF (ARG) 785 1
10 Franco RIBERO (ARG) 786 1
11 Enzo KOHN (BRA) 870 1
12 Francisco COSTA NETO (BRA) 914 49 1
13 Joaquin VALLEJO (PAR) 928 1 1
14 Lukas STIERLING (CHI) 1014 17 1
15 Francisco BASTIAS (ARG) 1175= 1
16 Ariel FARJI (ARG) 1222= 2
17 Natan BIANCO (ARG) 1606= 1
18 Joao Lucas PINTO ALVES (BRA) 1714= 1
19 Armando Augusto LOBO COLICCHIO FERREIRA (BRA) 1863= 1
20 Igor Regis KROENLEIN CANTANHEDE (BRA) 1863= 1
21 Leonardo SPROVIERI (ARG) 2047= 1
22 Vinicius FEIJAO NOGUEIRA (BRA) 2047= 1
23 Mauricio GOMES MONTEIRO MUNIZ (BRA) 2053= 1
24 Gabriel SANTOS (BRA) 2053= 1
25 Naim Antonio JALIL SAAVEDRA (CHI) 2053= 1
26 Alexis LEGUIZAMON (PAR) 3 1
27 Javier ORTIZ (PAR) 4 1
28 Mauricio FADUL RUBOD (PAR) 41 1
29 Agustin TAMAGNONE (ARG) 1
30 Diego LEON GARAY (CHI) 5 1
31 Vinicius SILVA (BRA) 17 1
32 Juan ARIAS GONZALEZ (CHI) 6 1
33 Gabriel MARQUES DE MORAES (BRA) 47 1
34 Pablo Andres MUNOZ LASEN (CHI) 8 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Juan Cruz MONCADA (ARG) [1] BYE
Angelo Yasuro ITO TOST (BRA) 6-0 6-0 Rodolfo YOSHIO HASEGAWA (BRA)
Alonso PEZOA (CHI) 6-4 6-1 Federico Horacio KUIPER (ARG)
Eduardo MONTESANO MARINO (BRA) 6-4 6-1 Martin EZQUER DE ANGELIS (ARG)
Alberto AGUIRRE GATICA (CHI) BYE
Tales ROSSETTI FERNANDES MIRANDA (BRA) 7-6(4) 6-0 Pablo Andres PINA UBILLA (CHI)
Matias Adrian LARREGINA (ARG) 6-0 6-0 Lucas GESSNER (BRA)
Miguel Fernando PEREIRA (CHI) 6-2 6-2 Matheus FURLANETO (BRA)
Sebastian WELCH (CHI) BYE
Matias SOTO (CHI) 6-1 6-1 Luiz Paulo ZWAN DUTRA (BRA)
Marco PAIRETTI (ARG) 6-0 6-3 Diego Nicolas HERNANDEZ ROJAS (CHI)
Luiz Eduardo SANTOS (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Matheus FERREIRA LEITE (BRA)
Daniel Alejandro ORTIZ (CHI) BYE
Guido TAPIA (CHI) 6-0 6-0 Gabriel PASSOS DUARTE (BRA)
Raul SOARES (BRA) 6-0 6-0 Francisco Lautaro MENDOZA (ARG)
Gaston Ezequiel CANTERO (ARG) 6-1 6-1 Felipe ARIAS BUSTOS (CHI)
Yves IKUNO (BRA) BYE
Bruno Luca FALETTO URETA (CHI) 6-0 6-1 Bruno ALVES (BRA)
Maximiliano FAUNDEZ (CHI) 6-0 6-0 Leonardo MATTOS GOMEZ KRAMER (BRA)
Jhonny ACOSTA (PAR) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-3 Martin HURTADO (CHI)
Martin Ignacio LORENZO (ARG) 6-1 6-0 Felipe GALVAO (BRA)
Felipe DIAS (BRA) 6-1 6-4 Andres HAEFELE (CHI)
Javier GONZALEZ (CHI) 6-1 6-2 Ivo Eduardo COZZI (ARG)
Mariano David CASSAN (ARG) 6-4 6-2 Daniel MACHADO (BRA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Juan Cruz MONCADA (ARG) [1] 7-6(4) 6-0 Angelo Yasuro ITO TOST (BRA)
Eduardo MONTESANO MARINO (BRA) 6-4 6-4 Alonso PEZOA (CHI)
Tales ROSSETTI FERNANDES MIRANDA (BRA) 6-2 6-4 Alberto AGUIRRE GATICA (CHI)
Miguel Fernando PEREIRA (CHI) 6-4 6-3 Matias Adrian LARREGINA (ARG)
Matias SOTO (CHI) 6-3 6-0 Sebastian WELCH (CHI)
Marco PAIRETTI (ARG) 6-1 6-1 Luiz Eduardo SANTOS (BRA)
Daniel Alejandro ORTIZ (CHI) 6-4 6-4 Guido TAPIA (CHI)
Gaston Ezequiel CANTERO (ARG) 6-2 6-1 Raul SOARES (BRA)
Bruno Luca FALETTO URETA (CHI) 6-0 6-0 Yves IKUNO (BRA)
Jhonny ACOSTA (PAR) 6-4 7-5 Maximiliano FAUNDEZ (CHI)
Felipe DIAS (BRA) 6-3 6-3 Martin Ignacio LORENZO (ARG)
Javier GONZALEZ (CHI) 6-3 6-1 Mariano David CASSAN (ARG)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Juan Cruz MONCADA (ARG) [1] 6-1 6-1 Eduardo MONTESANO MARINO (BRA)
Miguel Fernando PEREIRA (CHI) 6-3 6-2 Tales ROSSETTI FERNANDES MIRANDA (BRA)
Matias SOTO (CHI) 6-1 6-2 Marco PAIRETTI (ARG)
Gaston Ezequiel CANTERO (ARG) 6-1 7-6(4) Daniel Alejandro ORTIZ (CHI)
Bruno Luca FALETTO URETA (CHI) 6-2 6-2 Jhonny ACOSTA (PAR)
Javier GONZALEZ (CHI) 6-3 6-1 Felipe DIAS (BRA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Franco RIBERO (ARG) / Francisco VITTAR (ARG) [1] BYE
Bruno Luca FALETTO URETA (CHI) / Lukas STIERLING (CHI) 6-1 6-3 Felipe DIAS (BRA) / Eduardo MONTESANO MARINO (BRA)
Ulises BARRETO (PAR) / Alexis LEGUIZAMON (PAR) 5-7 6-3 [10-6] Juan ARIAS GONZALEZ (CHI) / Daniel MACHADO (BRA)
Mauricio GOMES MONTEIRO MUNIZ (BRA) / Gabriel SANTOS (BRA) [8] BYE
Francisco COSTA NETO (BRA) / Joao Pedro TAVARES MENDONCA GARRETO (BRA) [4] BYE
Juan Martin JALIF (ARG) / Miguel Fernando PEREIRA (CHI) 6-3 6-3 Sebastian BAEZ (ARG) / Ignacio MONZON (ARG)
Gabriel BUGIGA (BRA) / Joao Lucas PINTO ALVES (BRA) 6-3 6-1 Tales ROSSETTI FERNANDES MIRANDA (BRA) / Raul SOARES (BRA)
Juan Cruz MONCADA (ARG) / Leonardo SPROVIERI (ARG) [7] BYE
Armando Augusto LOBO COLICCHIO FERREIRA (BRA) / Guilherme SCARPELLI (BRA) [6] BYE
Javier ORTIZ (PAR) / Vinicius SILVA (BRA) 6-3 6-0 Matias Adrian LARREGINA (ARG) / Julian ROTELA AMODEO (ARG)
Maximiliano ROZAS (CHI) / Matias SOTO (CHI) 6-4 6-3 Vinicius FEIJAO NOGUEIRA (BRA) / Nicolas YAMAZAKI CHAN (BRA)
Lucas ESCOBAR (PAR) / Joaquin VALLEJO (PAR) [3] BYE
Natan BIANCO (ARG) / Ezequiel Agustin SANTALLA (ARG) [5] BYE
Igor Regis KROENLEIN CANTANHEDE (BRA) / Luiz Eduardo SANTOS (BRA) 4-6 6-2 [10-6] Diego LEON GARAY (CHI) / Pablo Andres MUNOZ LASEN (CHI)
Gaston Ezequiel CANTERO (ARG) / Marco PAIRETTI (ARG) 6-4 6-4 Martin EZQUER DE ANGELIS (ARG) / Naim Antonio JALIL SAAVEDRA (CHI)
Enzo KOHN (BRA) / Rafael WAGNER (BRA) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
2nd Round
Franco RIBERO (ARG) / Francisco VITTAR (ARG) [1] 6-2 6-0 Bruno Luca FALETTO URETA (CHI) / Lukas STIERLING (CHI)
Mauricio GOMES MONTEIRO MUNIZ (BRA) / Gabriel SANTOS (BRA) [8] 6-0 2-6 [10-7] Ulises BARRETO (PAR) / Alexis LEGUIZAMON (PAR)
Juan Martin JALIF (ARG) / Miguel Fernando PEREIRA (CHI) 6-2 6-3 Francisco COSTA NETO (BRA) / Joao Pedro TAVARES MENDONCA GARRETO (BRA) [4]
Gabriel BUGIGA (BRA) / Joao Lucas PINTO ALVES (BRA) 7-6(4) 3-6 [10-5] Juan Cruz MONCADA (ARG) / Leonardo SPROVIERI (ARG) [7]
Javier ORTIZ (PAR) / Vinicius SILVA (BRA) 7-6(4) 6-7(5) [10-8] Armando Augusto LOBO COLICCHIO FERREIRA (BRA) / Guilherme SCARPELLI (BRA) [6]
Maximiliano ROZAS (CHI) / Matias SOTO (CHI) 4-6 6-3 [10-6] Lucas ESCOBAR (PAR) / Joaquin VALLEJO (PAR) [3]
Natan BIANCO (ARG) / Ezequiel Agustin SANTALLA (ARG) [5] 4-6 6-4 [10-5] Igor Regis KROENLEIN CANTANHEDE (BRA) / Luiz Eduardo SANTOS (BRA)
Enzo KOHN (BRA) / Rafael WAGNER (BRA) [2] 7-5 4-6 [10-5] Gaston Ezequiel CANTERO (ARG) / Marco PAIRETTI (ARG)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
1st Round
Rafael WAGNER (BRA) [1] BYE
Bruno Luca FALETTO URETA (CHI) 6-0 6-0 Renato VAN VEGGEL (POR)
Eduardo MONTESANO MARINO (BRA) 7-6(3) 3-6 7-6(7) Alejandro NIELLA (PAR)
Ariel FARJI (ARG) [16] BYE
Maximiliano ROZAS (CHI) [9] BYE
Natan BIANCO (ARG) 6-3 6-1 Gabriel MARQUES DE MORAES (BRA)
Vinicius FEIJAO NOGUEIRA (BRA) 6-4 6-1 Alexis LEGUIZAMON (PAR)
Juan Cruz MONCADA (ARG) [7] BYE
Francisco VITTAR (ARG) [3] BYE
Matias SOTO (CHI) 6-1 6-0 Igor Regis KROENLEIN CANTANHEDE (BRA)
Armando Augusto LOBO COLICCHIO FERREIRA (BRA) 6-1 6-1 Juan ARIAS GONZALEZ (CHI)
Joaquin VALLEJO (PAR) [13] BYE
Franco RIBERO (ARG) [10] BYE
Gabriel SANTOS (BRA) 6-1 6-4 Ulises BARRETO (PAR)
Diego LEON GARAY (CHI) 4-6 6-4 7-5 Agustin TAMAGNONE (ARG)
Guilherme SCARPELLI (BRA) [5] BYE
Ignacio MONZON (ARG) [6] BYE
Gabriel BUGIGA (BRA) 6-0 7-6(7) Naim Antonio JALIL SAAVEDRA (CHI)
Javier ORTIZ (PAR) 6-0 6-2 Mauricio GOMES MONTEIRO MUNIZ (BRA)
Juan Martin JALIF (ARG) [12] BYE
Lukas STIERLING (CHI) [15] BYE
Vinicius SILVA (BRA) 6-0 6-0 Mauricio FADUL RUBOD (PAR)
Sebastian BAEZ (ARG) 6-2 6-7(4) 7-6(6) Miguel Fernando PEREIRA (CHI)
Joao Pedro TAVARES MENDONCA GARRETO (BRA) [4] BYE
Ezequiel Agustin SANTALLA (ARG) [8] BYE
Joao Lucas PINTO ALVES (BRA) 6-3 6-0 Juan Pablo VALLEJO ALVAREZ (PAR)
Javier GONZALEZ (CHI) 6-2 6-0 Julian ROTELA AMODEO (ARG)
Enzo KOHN (BRA) [11] BYE
Francisco COSTA NETO (BRA) [14] BYE
Leonardo SPROVIERI (ARG) 3-6 6-3 6-3 Pablo Andres MUNOZ LASEN (CHI)
Gaston Ezequiel CANTERO (ARG) 6-3 6-2 Jorge VILLAGRA (CHI)
Lucas ESCOBAR (PAR) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
2nd Round
Rafael WAGNER (BRA) [1] 6-2 6-2 Bruno Luca FALETTO URETA (CHI)
Ariel FARJI (ARG) [16] 6-3 6-1 Eduardo MONTESANO MARINO (BRA)
Maximiliano ROZAS (CHI) [9] 6-3 6-0 Natan BIANCO (ARG)
Juan Cruz MONCADA (ARG) [7] 6-2 7-5 Vinicius FEIJAO NOGUEIRA (BRA)
Matias SOTO (CHI) 6-2 6-2 Francisco VITTAR (ARG) [3]
Armando Augusto LOBO COLICCHIO FERREIRA (BRA) 1-6 6-4 6-1 Joaquin VALLEJO (PAR) [13]
Franco RIBERO (ARG) [10] 6-3 7-5 Gabriel SANTOS (BRA)
Guilherme SCARPELLI (BRA) [5] 6-0 6-0 Diego LEON GARAY (CHI)
Ignacio MONZON (ARG) [6] 7-5 6-4 Gabriel BUGIGA (BRA)
Juan Martin JALIF (ARG) [12] 6-1 6-3 Javier ORTIZ (PAR)
Vinicius SILVA (BRA) 7-6(5) 6-3 Lukas STIERLING (CHI) [15]
Sebastian BAEZ (ARG) 6-3 7-5 Joao Pedro TAVARES MENDONCA GARRETO (BRA) [4]
Joao Lucas PINTO ALVES (BRA) 1-6 6-2 7-6(6) Ezequiel Agustin SANTALLA (ARG) [8]
Javier GONZALEZ (CHI) 6-3 6-2 Enzo KOHN (BRA) [11]
Leonardo SPROVIERI (ARG) 7-5 6-2 Francisco COSTA NETO (BRA) [14]
Gaston Ezequiel CANTERO (ARG) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-2 Lucas ESCOBAR (PAR) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
D
Quarterfinal
Franco RIBERO (ARG) / Francisco VITTAR (ARG) [1] 6-3 6-7(4) [10-6] Mauricio GOMES MONTEIRO MUNIZ (BRA) / Gabriel SANTOS (BRA) [8]
Juan Martin JALIF (ARG) / Miguel Fernando PEREIRA (CHI) 6-1 6-2 Gabriel BUGIGA (BRA) / Joao Lucas PINTO ALVES (BRA)
Maximiliano ROZAS (CHI) / Matias SOTO (CHI) 7-5 6-3 Javier ORTIZ (PAR) / Vinicius SILVA (BRA)
Enzo KOHN (BRA) / Rafael WAGNER (BRA) [2] 6-3 6-1 Natan BIANCO (ARG) / Ezequiel Agustin SANTALLA (ARG) [5]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
S
3rd Round
Ariel FARJI (ARG) [16] 7-6(5) 6-1 Rafael WAGNER (BRA) [1]
Juan Cruz MONCADA (ARG) [7] 6-1 6-1 Maximiliano ROZAS (CHI) [9]
Matias SOTO (CHI) 4-6 6-4 6-0 Armando Augusto LOBO COLICCHIO FERREIRA (BRA)
Guilherme SCARPELLI (BRA) [5] 3-6 6-1 6-4 Franco RIBERO (ARG) [10]
Ignacio MONZON (ARG) [6] 6-4 5-7 6-1 Juan Martin JALIF (ARG) [12]
Vinicius SILVA (BRA) 6-4 0-6 6-4 Sebastian BAEZ (ARG)
Javier GONZALEZ (CHI) 6-0 6-3 Joao Lucas PINTO ALVES (BRA)
Leonardo SPROVIERI (ARG) 6-3 6-3 Gaston Ezequiel CANTERO (ARG)
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top