Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 30 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,869 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
1 Marcelo Tomas BARRIOS VERA (CHI) 11 1
2 Franco CAPALBO (ARG) 17 1
3 Sora FUKUDA (JPN) 29 1
4 Jake DELANEY (AUS) 43 1
5 Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX (FRA) 47 1
6 Felipe CUNHA SILVA (POR) 52 2 1
7 Louis WESSELS (GER) 63 1
8 Aziz DOUGAZ (TUN) 69 1
9 Yibing WU (CHN) 76 1
10 Daniel NOLAN (AUS) 79 1
11 Alexey ALESHCHEV (RUS) 80 1
12 Hady HABIB (USA) 87 1
13 Alexandar LAZAROV (BUL) 89 1
14 Alexander ERLER (AUT) 91 1
15 Mattias SIIMAR (EST) 95 2 1
16 Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) 99 2 1
17 Maxime MORA (FRA) 106 1
18 Jack Mingjie LIN (CAN) 111 1
19 Pavel KOTOV (RUS) 112 1
20 Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) 118 1
21 Gorazd SRBLJAK (MKD) 119 1
22 Toru HORIE (JPN) 120 10 1


QUALIFYING - last modified on 28 May 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Benjamin SIGOUIN (CAN) 123 1
2 Hao WU (CHN) 127 1
3 Samuele RAMAZZOTTI (ITA) 128 52 1
4 Patrik RIKL (CZE) 130 11 1
5 Kacper ZUK (POL) 136 1
6 Johannes INGILDSEN (DEN) 137 1 1
7 Felix AUGER ALIASSIME (CAN) 144 1
8 Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) 149 1
9 Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN (ESP) 150 256 1
10 Isa MAMMETGULYYEV (TKM) 156 1
11 Jurij RODIONOV (BLR) 159 1
12 Giovanni FONIO (ITA) 161 61 1
13 Filip DUDA (CZE) 166 10 1
14 Giovanni ORADINI (ITA) 171 26 1
15 Mikalai HALIAK (BLR) 178 3 1
16 Tim RUEHL (GER) 179 1
17 Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB) 181 9 1
18 Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) 185 6 1
19 Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) 198 1
20 Akram EL SALLALY (EGY) 199 1
21 Andres Gabriel CIURLETTI (ITA) 200 1
22 Sami KIRBERG (USA) 202 1
23 Juan Carlos Manuel AGUILAR (BOL) 203 2 1
24 Patrick KYPSON (USA) 206 1
25 Gonzalo MORELL RASCHIATORE (AUS) 210 153 1
26 Gianni ROSS (USA) 212 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,869 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 ·
*updated*

1 Marcelo Tomas BARRIOS VERA (CHI) 11 1
2 Franco CAPALBO (ARG) 17 1
3 Louis WESSELS (GER) 63 1
4 Daniel NOLAN (AUS) 79 1
5 Hady HABIB (USA) 87 1
6 Alexander ERLER (AUT) 91 1
7 Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) 99 2 1
8 Jack Mingjie LIN (CAN) 111 1
9 Pavel KOTOV (RUS) 112 1
10 Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) 118 1
11 Gorazd SRBLJAK (MKD) 119 1
12 Toru HORIE (JPN) 120 10 1
13 Benjamin SIGOUIN (CAN) 123 1
14 Hao WU (CHN) 127 1
15 Patrik RIKL (CZE) 130 11 1
16 Johannes INGILDSEN (DEN) 137 1 1
17 Felix AUGER ALIASSIME (CAN) 144 1
18 Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN (ESP) 150 256 1
19 Isa MAMMETGULYYEV (TKM) 156 1
20 Jurij RODIONOV (BLR) 159 1
21 Giovanni FONIO (ITA) 161 61 1



QUALIFYING - last modified on 09 Jun 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Giovanni ORADINI (ITA) 171 26 1
2 Tim RUEHL (GER) 179 1
3 Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) 198 1
4 Andres Gabriel CIURLETTI (ITA) 200 1
5 Juan Carlos Manuel AGUILAR (BOL) 203 2 1
6 Miguel Angel ESTE (VEN) 217 1
7 Jack W VAN SLYKE (CAN) 219 1
8 Bruno BRITEZ (PAR) 220 14 1
9 Alexis GALARNEAU (CAN) 225 1
10 Christian SIGSGAARD (DEN) 236 2 1
11 Borna GOJO (CRO) 237 25 1
12 Patryk KROLIK (POL) 245 2
13 Valentin GUENTHER (GER) 246 1
14 Alex SOLANKI (IND) 251 1
15 John JORGESON (USA) 255 1
16 Daniel ORLITA (CZE) 259 5 1
17 Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA) 261 1
18 Jannik GIESSE (GER) 264 1
19 Marvin MOELLER (GER) 273 1
20 Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) 279 1
21 Karl FRIBERG (SWE) 291 4 2
22 Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER) 295 1
23 Lucas VURADIN (AUS) 310 1
24 Paramveer Singh BAJWA (IND) 349 1
25 Uladzimir DORASH (BLR) 356 1
26 Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI (USA) 360 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,869 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 ·
*updated*
1 Marcelo Tomas BARRIOS VERA (CHI) 11 1
2 Franco CAPALBO (ARG) 17 1
3 Louis WESSELS (GER) 63 1
4 Hady HABIB (USA) 87 1
5 Alexander ERLER (AUT) 91 1
6 Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) 99 2 1
7 Jack Mingjie LIN (CAN) 111 1
8 Pavel KOTOV (RUS) 112 1
9 Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) 118 1
10 Gorazd SRBLJAK (MKD) 119 1
11 Toru HORIE (JPN) 120 10 1
12 Benjamin SIGOUIN (CAN) 123 1
13 Hao WU (CHN) 127 1
14 Patrik RIKL (CZE) 130 11 1
15 Johannes INGILDSEN (DEN) 137 1 1
16 Felix AUGER ALIASSIME (CAN) 144 1
17 Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN (ESP) 150 256 1
18 Isa MAMMETGULYYEV (TKM) 156 1
19 Jurij RODIONOV (BLR) 159 1
20 Giovanni FONIO (ITA) 161 61 1
21 Giovanni ORADINI (ITA) 171 26 1
22 Tim RUEHL (GER) 179 1



QUALIFYING - last modified on 13 Jun 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) 198 1
2 Andres Gabriel CIURLETTI (ITA) 200 1
3 Juan Carlos Manuel AGUILAR (BOL) 203 2 1
4 Miguel Angel ESTE (VEN) 217 1
5 Jack W VAN SLYKE (CAN) 219 1
6 Bruno BRITEZ (PAR) 220 14 1
7 Alexis GALARNEAU (CAN) 225 1
8 Christian SIGSGAARD (DEN) 236 2 1
9 Borna GOJO (CRO) 237 25 1
10 Patryk KROLIK (POL) 245 2
11 Valentin GUENTHER (GER) 246 1
12 Alex SOLANKI (IND) 251 1
13 John JORGESON (USA) 255 1
14 Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA) 261 1
15 Jannik GIESSE (GER) 264 1
16 Marvin MOELLER (GER) 273 1
17 Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) 279 1
18 Karl FRIBERG (SWE) 291 4 2
19 Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER) 295 1
20 Lucas VURADIN (AUS) 310 1
21 Paramveer Singh BAJWA (IND) 349 1
22 Uladzimir DORASH (BLR) 356 1
23 Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI (USA) 360 1
24 Thomas UNIA (FRA) 362 1
25 Luc FOMBA (FRA) 373 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,869 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 ·
*updated*

1 Marcelo Tomas BARRIOS VERA (CHI) 11 1
2 Franco CAPALBO (ARG) 17 1
3 Louis WESSELS (GER) 63 1
4 Hady HABIB (USA) 87 1
5 Alexander ERLER (AUT) 91 1
6 Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) 99 2 1
7 Jack Mingjie LIN (CAN) 111 1
8 Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) 118 1
9 Gorazd SRBLJAK (MKD) 119 1
10 Benjamin SIGOUIN (CAN) 123 1
11 Hao WU (CHN) 127 1
12 Patrik RIKL (CZE) 130 11 1
13 Johannes INGILDSEN (DEN) 137 1 1
14 Felix AUGER ALIASSIME (CAN) 144 1
15 Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN (ESP) 150 256 1
16 Isa MAMMETGULYYEV (TKM) 156 1
17 Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) 159 1
18 Giovanni FONIO (ITA) 161 61 1
19 Giovanni ORADINI (ITA) 171 26 1
20 Tim RUEHL (GER) 179 1
21 Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) 198 1
22 Andres Gabriel CIURLETTI (ITA) 200 1



QUALIFYING - last modified on 16 Jun 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Juan Carlos Manuel AGUILAR (BOL) 203 2 1
2 Miguel Angel ESTE (VEN) 217 1
3 Jack W VAN SLYKE (CAN) 219 1
4 Bruno BRITEZ (PAR) 220 14 1
5 Alexis GALARNEAU (CAN) 225 1
6 Christian SIGSGAARD (DEN) 236 2 1
7 Borna GOJO (CRO) 237 25 1
8 Patryk KROLIK (POL) 245 2
9 Valentin GUENTHER (GER) 246 1
10 John JORGESON (USA) 255 1
11 Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA) 261 1
12 Jannik GIESSE (GER) 264 1
13 Marvin MOELLER (GER) 273 1
14 Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) 279 1
15 Karl FRIBERG (SWE) 291 4 2
16 Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER) 295 1
17 Lucas VURADIN (AUS) 310 1
18 Paramveer Singh BAJWA (IND) 349 1
19 Uladzimir DORASH (BLR) 356 1
20 Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI (USA) 360 1
21 Thomas UNIA (FRA) 362 1
22 Luc FOMBA (FRA) 373 1
23 Niklas SCHELL (GER) 380 1
24 Karlo BOLJAT (CRO) 431 10 1
25 Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA) 461 44 1
26 Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 472 1 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,869 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 ·
Q
Round 1
Bruno BRITEZ (PAR) [1] BYE
Alexis GALARNEAU (CAN) 6-2 6-1 Fynn KUENKLER (GER)
Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA) 6-4 6-2 Marcelo Arturo RODRÍGUEZ MOJICA (PAN)
Louis DUSSIN (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-4 Patryk KROLIK (POL) [6]
Borna GOJO (CRO) [2] 6-2 6-2 Uladzimir DORASH (BLR)
Matthew Christopher ROMIOS (AUS) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-1 Goran TUFEKCIC (GER)
Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI (USA) 6-2 7-5 Thomas UNIA (FRA)
John JORGESON (USA) [5] 7-6(5) 6-2 Phillip SCHELLHORN (GER)
Christian SIGSGAARD (DEN) [3] 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-3 Karl FRIBERG (SWE)
Barnaby SMITH (GBR) 6-2 4-1 Retired Rrezart CUNGU (MNE)
Paramveer Singh BAJWA (IND) 6-1 4-1 Retired Philipp BARTH (GER)
Enrico DALLA VALLE (ITA) 6-3 6-1 Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) [8]
Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA) [4] 6-1 6-2 Jordan HEFTI (SUI)
Karlo BOLJAT (CRO) 7-6(5) 7-5 Jochen BERTSCH (GER)
Torben STEINORTH (GER) 1-6 7-6(1) 6-4 Luc FOMBA (FRA)
Jannik GIESSE (GER) [7] 7-5 6-1 Lucas VURADIN (AUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,869 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 ·
Q
Round 2
Alexis GALARNEAU (CAN) 6-3 6-3 Bruno BRITEZ (PAR) [1]
Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA) 7-6(3) 6-2 Louis DUSSIN (FRA)
Borna GOJO (CRO) [2] 6-2 6-3 Matthew Christopher ROMIOS (AUS)
John JORGESON (USA) [5] 6-4 1-6 6-3 Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI (USA)
Christian SIGSGAARD (DEN) [3] 6-2 6-7(3) 6-4 Barnaby SMITH (GBR)
Enrico DALLA VALLE (ITA) 6-2 6-1 Paramveer Singh BAJWA (IND)
Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA) [4] 6-2 6-4 Karlo BOLJAT (CRO)
Jannik GIESSE (GER) [7] 4-6 6-3 6-2 Torben STEINORTH (GER)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,869 Posts
Discussion Starter · #8 ·
MD - S
1st Round
Marcelo Tomas BARRIOS VERA (CHI) [1]
H2H|
Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA) (Q)
Valentin GUENTHER (GER) (WC)
H2H|
Miguel Angel ESTE (VEN)
Patrik RIKL (CZE)
H2H|
Giovanni FONIO (ITA)
Christian SIGSGAARD (DEN) (Q)
H2H|
Jack Mingjie LIN (CAN) [7]
Hady HABIB (USA) [4]
H2H|
Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER) (WC)
Borna GOJO (CRO) (Q)
H2H|
Andres Gabriel CIURLETTI (ITA)
Benjamin SIGOUIN (CAN)
H2H|
Niklas SCHELL (GER) (WC)
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT)
H2H|
Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) [8]
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) [6]
H2H|
Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN (ESP)
Juan Carlos Manuel AGUILAR (BOL)
H2H|
Tim RUEHL (GER)
Gorazd SRBLJAK (MKD)
H2H|
Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA) (LL)
Jack W VAN SLYKE (CAN)
H2H|
Louis WESSELS (GER) [3]
Alexander ERLER (AUT) [5]
H2H|
Hao WU (CHN)
Alexei POPYRIN (AUS)
H2H|
Alexis GALARNEAU (CAN) (Q)
Giovanni ORADINI (ITA)
H2H|
Marvin MOELLER (GER) (WC)
Johannes INGILDSEN (DEN)
H2H|
Franco CAPALBO (ARG) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,869 Posts
Discussion Starter · #15 ·
MD - D
1st Round
Marcelo Tomas BARRIOS VERA (CHI) / Franco CAPALBO (ARG) [1] BYE
Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) / Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) [4] 6-7(4) 6-4 [13-11] Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA) / Enrico DALLA VALLE (ITA)
Johannes INGILDSEN (DEN) / Christian SIGSGAARD (DEN) 7-5 6-2 Borna GOJO (CRO) / Hady HABIB (USA)
Marvin MOELLER (GER) / Niklas SCHELL (GER) 6-3 6-3 John JORGESON (USA) / Jack W VAN SLYKE (CAN)
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) / Hao WU (CHN) [3] 6-4 5-7 [10-7] Andres Gabriel CIURLETTI (ITA) / Giovanni FONIO (ITA)
Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI (USA) / Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) 6-3 4-6 [11-9] Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN (ESP) / Giovanni ORADINI (ITA)
Alexis GALARNEAU (CAN) / Gorazd SRBLJAK (MKD) 6-2 6-1 Jack Mingjie LIN (CAN) / Benjamin SIGOUIN (CAN) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,869 Posts
Discussion Starter · #16 ·
MD - S
1st Round
Marcelo Tomas BARRIOS VERA (CHI) [1] 6-4 6-7(7) 6-4 Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA)
Valentin GUENTHER (GER) 7-5 6-2 Miguel Angel ESTE (VEN)
Patrik RIKL (CZE) 5-7 6-4 6-2 Giovanni FONIO (ITA)
Christian SIGSGAARD (DEN) 6-3 6-1 Jack Mingjie LIN (CAN) [7]
Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER) 6-3 6-3 Hady HABIB (USA) [4]
Andres Gabriel CIURLETTI (ITA) 6-2 7-6(6) Borna GOJO (CRO)
Benjamin SIGOUIN (CAN) 7-5 6-1 Niklas SCHELL (GER)
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) 6-4 6-4 Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) [8]
Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN (ESP) 6-4 6-3 Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) [6]
Juan Carlos Manuel AGUILAR (BOL) 6-3 6-1 Tim RUEHL (GER)
Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA) 6-7(8) 6-0 7-5 Gorazd SRBLJAK (MKD)
Jack W VAN SLYKE (CAN) 5-7 6-3 7-6(11) Louis WESSELS (GER) [3]
Hao WU (CHN) 6-1 6-4 Alexander ERLER (AUT) [5]
Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) 7-6(5) 6-3 Alexis GALARNEAU (CAN)
Marvin MOELLER (GER) 6-3 4-6 6-2 Giovanni ORADINI (ITA)
Johannes INGILDSEN (DEN) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-2 Franco CAPALBO (ARG) [2]
 
1 - 20 of 30 Posts
Top