Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Philipp KLIMOV (RUS) 214 1
2 Nikita MISHIN (RUS) 270 1
3 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) 290 1
4 Andrey CHEPELEV (RUS) 296 2
5 Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) 330 1
6 Rudolfs MEDNIS (LAT) 338 2 1
7 Nikolay KOLOBAEV (RUS) 379 1
8 Nikita VALENTSEV (RUS) 381 1
9 Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) 404 1
10 Kristian LOZAN (RUS) 444 1
11 Sergei LYSOV (RUS) 458 1
12 Savriyan DANILOV (RUS) 480 1
13 Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS) 506 1
14 Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ) 512 1
15 Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS) 514 1
16 Renat SAKHABUTDINOV (RUS) 541 1
17 Svyatoslav SHAINYAN (RUS) 551 1
18 Roman BLOKHIN (RUS) 558 1
19 Dmitrii MOROZOV (RUS) 578 1
20 Sergey BOLOTOV (RUS) 652 1
21 Artem DACENKO (RUS) 710 1
22 Gustavs LUKSTINS (LAT) 740= 3 1



QUALIFYING - last modified on 17 Jun 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Nikita SMIRNOV (RUS) 784 1
2 Ivan MIKHAYLYUK (RUS) 820 1
3 Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ) 866 1
4 Egor SMIRNOV (RUS) 885 1
5 Oleg BESEDNIKOV (RUS) 886= 1
6 Maxim DORODNOV (RUS) 1103 1
7 Dmitry MYAGKOV (RUS) 1186= 1
8 Igor KIREEV (RUS) 1204= 1
9 Egor NOSKIN (RUS) 1207= 17 1
10 Vasyl KISELYOV (UKR) 1324= 1
11 Stepan BERESNEV (RUS) 1354= 1
12 Pavel SEREZHIN (RUS) 1354= 1
13 Delmas N'TCHA (BEN) 1499= 1
14 Daniil KIM (RUS) 1516= 1
15 Daniel BULIN (RUS) 1536= 1
16 Aleksei MARTYNENKO (RUS) 1566= 1
17 Nikita BULYGIN (RUS) 1566= 1
18 Sergei POGOSIAN (RUS) 1668= 1
19 Dzhambulat CHANTIEV (RUS) 1668= 1
20 Nikita RAYKOV (RUS) 1668= 1
21 Alexander VISHNEVSKY (RUS) 1768= 1
22 Savva POLUKHIN (RUS) 33 1
23 Mikhail PANTELEEV (RUS) 65 1
24 Igor SHROLIK (RUS) 71 1
25 Artem SIMACHKOV (RUS) 82 1
26 Ilya CHUBKO (RUS) 112 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Timur RAZMAITOV (RUS) [1] 6-1 6-1 Egor LISITSYN (RUS)
Artem SIMACHKOV (RUS) 7-5 6-0 Maksim ALEKSEEV (RUS)
Ilya CHUBKO (RUS) 6-1 6-1 Evgeny SHALUGIN (RUS)
Delmas N'TCHA (BEN) [7] Walkover Sergei POGOSIAN (RUS)
Maxim DORODNOV (RUS) [2] 6-1 6-1 Kyrylo SOPIZHUK (UKR)
Evgeny RUBANENKO (RUS) 7-5 4-6 6-4 Daniel BULIN (RUS)
Nikita BULYGIN (RUS) 6-2 7-6(8) Denis SAFONOV (RUS)
Mikhail PANTELEEV (RUS) 6-4 6-2 Daniil KIM (RUS) [8]
Igor KIREEV (RUS) [3] 1-6 6-1 6-4 Daniel LITVINOV (RUS)
Dzhambulat CHANTIEV (RUS) 6-3 6-3 Nikita RAYKOV (RUS)
Ivan JELEZOVSKI (BLR) 6-2 6-3 Oleg TURTSOV (RUS)
Savva POLUKHIN (RUS) 6-4 6-1 Stepan BERESNEV (RUS) [6]
Aleksei MARTYNENKO (RUS) 7-6(5) 5-7 6-4 Vasyl KISELYOV (UKR) [4]
Eduard KRIVOSHEEV (RUS) 6-4 7-6(0) Leonid AVRAMENKO (RUS)
Alexander KUZNETSOV (RUS) 6-4 6-3 Igor SHROLIK (RUS)
Pavel SEREZHIN (RUS) [5] 6-1 6-1 Pavel STEPANOV (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Timur RAZMAITOV (RUS) [1] 6-3 6-1 Artem SIMACHKOV (RUS)
Ilya CHUBKO (RUS) 3-6 6-2 6-2 Delmas N'TCHA (BEN) [7]
Maxim DORODNOV (RUS) [2] 3-6 6-2 6-2 Evgeny RUBANENKO (RUS)
Mikhail PANTELEEV (RUS) 7-5 6-2 Nikita BULYGIN (RUS)
Igor KIREEV (RUS) [3] 6-2 3-6 6-4 Dzhambulat CHANTIEV (RUS)
Savva POLUKHIN (RUS) 6-1 6-3 Ivan JELEZOVSKI (BLR)
Aleksei MARTYNENKO (RUS) 6-0 7-6(2) Eduard KRIVOSHEEV (RUS)
Pavel SEREZHIN (RUS) [5] 6-4 5-7 6-3 Alexander KUZNETSOV (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Timur RAZMAITOV (RUS) [1] 7-5 6-4 Ilya CHUBKO (RUS)
Maxim DORODNOV (RUS) [2] 6-4 6-2 Mikhail PANTELEEV (RUS)
Savva POLUKHIN (RUS) 6-3 7-6(1) Igor KIREEV (RUS) [3]
Pavel SEREZHIN (RUS) [5] 7-6(3) 4-6 7-6(8) Aleksei MARTYNENKO (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
MD - D
1st Round
Andrey CHEPELEV (RUS) / Philipp KLIMOV (RUS) [1] 6-2 6-4 Maxim DORODNOV (RUS) / Alexander VISHNEVSKY (RUS)
Alexander KUZNETSOV (RUS) / Dmitrii MOROZOV (RUS) 6-3 6-0 Aleksei MARTYNENKO (RUS) / Pavel SEREZHIN (RUS)
Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) / Kristian LOZAN (RUS) [3] 6-1 6-0 Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ) / Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ)
Svyatoslav SHAINYAN (RUS) / Dmitry SHATALIN (RUS) 6-4 6-4 Daniel BULIN (RUS) / Renat SAKHABUTDINOV (RUS)
Savriyan DANILOV (RUS) / Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS) 1-6 6-3 [10-8] Sergei LYSOV (RUS) / Ivan MIKHAYLYUK (RUS)
Timur RAZMAITOV (RUS) / Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) [4] 6-7(4) 6-1 [10-7] Roman BLOKHIN (RUS) / Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ)
Artem DACENKO (RUS) / Nikita MISHIN (RUS) 7-6(5) 5-7 [10-3] Stepan BERESNEV (RUS) / Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS)
Nikolay KOLOBAEV (RUS) / Nikita VALENTSEV (RUS) [2] 6-4 6-3 Sergey BOLOTOV (RUS) / Nikita BULYGIN (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
MD - S
1st Round
Svyatoslav SHAINYAN (RUS) 6-3 6-4 David GEORGADZE (RUS)
Nikolay KOLOBAEV (RUS) 6-1 6-3 Gustavs LUKSTINS (LAT)
Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) [4] 6-3 6-4 Savriyan DANILOV (RUS)
Nikita VALENTSEV (RUS) [7] 6-1 6-0 Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ)
Nikita MISHIN (RUS) [3] 6-4 6-3 Roman BLOKHIN (RUS)
Andrey CHEPELEV (RUS) [5] 6-0 6-0 Matvey MININ (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
MD - D
Quarterfinal
Andrey CHEPELEV (RUS) / Philipp KLIMOV (RUS) [1] 6-2 6-3 Alexander KUZNETSOV (RUS) / Dmitrii MOROZOV (RUS)
Svyatoslav SHAINYAN (RUS) / Dmitry SHATALIN (RUS) 6-2 6-4 Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) / Kristian LOZAN (RUS) [3]
Timur RAZMAITOV (RUS) / Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) [4] 6-2 6-3 Savriyan DANILOV (RUS) / Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS)
Artem DACENKO (RUS) / Nikita MISHIN (RUS) 6-2 6-1 Nikolay KOLOBAEV (RUS) / Nikita VALENTSEV (RUS) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
MD - S
1st Round
Philipp KLIMOV (RUS) [1] 6-2 6-3 Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ)
Svyatoslav SHAINYAN (RUS) 6-3 6-4 David GEORGADZE (RUS)
Nikolay KOLOBAEV (RUS) 6-1 6-3 Gustavs LUKSTINS (LAT)
Timur RAZMAITOV (RUS) 6-1 6-0 Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) [8]
Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) [4] 6-3 6-4 Savriyan DANILOV (RUS)
Kristian LOZAN (RUS) 3-6 6-2 6-2 Sergey BOLOTOV (RUS)
Ivan MIKHAYLYUK (RUS) 6-2 7-5 Renat SAKHABUTDINOV (RUS)
Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) [6] 6-0 6-0 Egor SMIRNOV (RUS)
Nikita VALENTSEV (RUS) [7] 6-1 6-0 Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ)
Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS) 6-4 6-0 Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS)
Artem DACENKO (RUS) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-0 Pavel SEREZHIN (RUS)
Nikita MISHIN (RUS) [3] 6-4 6-3 Roman BLOKHIN (RUS)
Andrey CHEPELEV (RUS) [5] 6-0 6-0 Matvey MININ (RUS)
Sergei LYSOV (RUS) 4-6 6-3 6-3 Maxim DORODNOV (RUS)
Dmitry SHATALIN (RUS) 6-0 6-3 Savva POLUKHIN (RUS)
Dmitrii MOROZOV (RUS) 6-3 6-4 Aleksei MARTYNENKO (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
MD - S
2nd Round
Philipp KLIMOV (RUS) [1] 6-3 3-6 6-3 Svyatoslav SHAINYAN (RUS)
Timur RAZMAITOV (RUS) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4 Nikolay KOLOBAEV (RUS)
Kristian LOZAN (RUS) 6-4 6-1 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) [4]
Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) [6] 7-5 4-6 6-4 Ivan MIKHAYLYUK (RUS)
Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS) 6-1 6-1 Nikita VALENTSEV (RUS) [7]
Nikita MISHIN (RUS) [3] 6-4 6-0 Artem DACENKO (RUS)
Andrey CHEPELEV (RUS) [5] 6-1 6-3 Sergei LYSOV (RUS)
Dmitry SHATALIN (RUS) 6-4 4-6 7-6(4) Dmitrii MOROZOV (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
MD - S
Quarterfinal
Timur RAZMAITOV (RUS) 6-2 6-4 Philipp KLIMOV (RUS) [1]
Kristian LOZAN (RUS) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) [6]
Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS) 7-5 7-5 Nikita MISHIN (RUS) [3]
Andrey CHEPELEV (RUS) [5] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Dmitry SHATALIN (RUS)
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top