Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) 210 1
2 yunosuke TANAKA (JPN) 222 17 1
3 Dan ADDED (FRA) 393 1
4 Hugo GASTON (FRA) 451 1
5 Clement TABUR (FRA) 469 1
6 David NORFELDT (SWE) 495 13 1
7 Jakub BEHUN (SVK) 496 1
8 Daniel COZMA (ROU) 519 9 1
9 Constantin FRANTZEN (GER) 553 1
10 Piotr SMIETANA (POL) 554 1
11 Mattia BEDOLO (ITA) 564 57 1
12 Efekan BULBUL (TUR) 581 3 1
13 Kristjan TAMM (EST) 585 5 1
14 Yuta SHIMIZU (JPN) 602= 31 1
15 Naoki TAJIMA (JPN) 607 1
16 Razvan Marius CODESCU (ROU) 622 24 1
17 Jordan HEFTI (SUI) 647 1
18 Stepan HOLIS (CZE) 649 17 1
19 Jaimee Floyd ANGEL (FRA) 690 1
20 Adil KALYANPUR (IND) 781 1
21 Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) 823 1
22 Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) 831= 29 2
23 David PATA (ROU) 833 14 1
24 Karlo DIVKOVIC (CRO) 866 12 1
25 DANIEL VELEK (CZE) 904 19 1
26 Maximilian GATEV (SUI) 1006= 1
27 Aleksandr OVECHKIN (RUS) 1175 1
28 David Damian BRNA (SVK) 1176= 11 1
29 Fran TONEJC (CRO) 1410= 5 1
30 Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) 1459= 1
31 Marko PASALIC (CZE) 1459= 29 1
32 Michal SIKORSKI (POL) 1563= 1
33 Evzen HOLIS (CZE) 1602= 1
34 Marcin SKOWRONSKI (POL) 1808= 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) [1] BYE
Lee SADLER (CAN) 4-6 6-4 6-1 Roman GARKAVENKO (RUS)
Jakub OLEJNAK (SVK) BYE
Andras TEMESI (HUN) BYE
Dominik BARTON (CZE) [2] BYE
Lars NOHL (SUI) 6-4 6-1 Jan LENOCH (CZE)
Ruslan KHUNARIKOV (RUS) BYE
Jan KROSLAK (SVK) BYE
Jakub NOVAK (CZE) [3] BYE
Marko ILIC (CRO) 6-3 6-3 Hynek ZAVRSKY (CZE)
Charles BENET BRADY (ESP) BYE
Alexander KRAMER (AUT) BYE
Jakob AICHHORN (AUT) [4] BYE
Michal GASPAROVIC (SVK) 6-3 6-3 Jan JERMAR (CZE)
Vladislav IVANOV (RUS) 6-1 6-0 Dominik ZAPLETAL (CZE)
Matous VITASEK (CZE) BYE
Nathan EUGSTER (SUI) [5] BYE
Filip SOBAN (SVK) 7-6(5) 6-1 Vito TONEJC (CRO)
Mohammad Mahdi SOHRABI (IRI) 6-3 6-1 Aleksandar STOJANOVIC (GER)
Michal LUSOVSKY (CZE) BYE
Allen HLAVENKA (SVK) BYE
Andreas KRAMER (AUT) 6-3 5-7 6-0 Inaki RIVERO (ESP)
David MARTINEK (CZE) 6-3 3-0 Retired Martin TREFNY (CZE)
Georgy ADAMOVICH (BLR) BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) [1] 6-4 6-2 Lee SADLER (CAN)
Andras TEMESI (HUN) 6-3 6-2 Jakub OLEJNAK (SVK)
Dominik BARTON (CZE) [2] 6-3 6-2 Lars NOHL (SUI)
Ruslan KHUNARIKOV (RUS) 6-0 6-4 Jan KROSLAK (SVK)
Marko ILIC (CRO) 6-1 5-7 6-3 Jakub NOVAK (CZE) [3]
Charles BENET BRADY (ESP) 6-2 7-5 Alexander KRAMER (AUT)
Jakob AICHHORN (AUT) [4] 6-1 6-1 Michal GASPAROVIC (SVK)
Vladislav IVANOV (RUS) 6-0 6-2 Matous VITASEK (CZE)
Filip SOBAN (SVK) 6-3 6-3 Nathan EUGSTER (SUI) [5]
Michal LUSOVSKY (CZE) 6-0 6-1 Mohammad Mahdi SOHRABI (IRI)
Andreas KRAMER (AUT) 6-4 6-0 Allen HLAVENKA (SVK)
David MARTINEK (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Georgy ADAMOVICH (BLR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-3 Andras TEMESI (HUN)
Ruslan KHUNARIKOV (RUS) 7-5 6-7(4) 7-5 Dominik BARTON (CZE) [2]
Marko ILIC (CRO) 6-1 6-3 Charles BENET BRADY (ESP)
Jakob AICHHORN (AUT) [4] 6-0 6-2 Vladislav IVANOV (RUS)
Filip SOBAN (SVK) 6-2 6-4 Michal LUSOVSKY (CZE)
David MARTINEK (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Andreas KRAMER (AUT)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Dan ADDED (FRA) / Clement TABUR (FRA) [1] BYE
Tomas MACHAC (CZE) / Marko PASALIC (CZE) 6-4 3-6 [10-7] Loic CLOES (BEL) / Jordan HEFTI (SUI)
Matej PANIK (CZE) / Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 7-5 6-0 Marko ILIC (CRO) / Fran TONEJC (CRO)
Yuta SHIMIZU (JPN) / Kristjan TAMM (EST) [6] BYE
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) / Constantin FRANTZEN (GER) [3] BYE
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) / Simon STANS (USA) 3-6 7-6(7) [10-3] Stepan HOLIS (CZE) / Albert SPRLAK PUK (CZE)
Michal SIKORSKI (POL) / Marcin SKOWRONSKI (POL) 6-0 6-3 Mohammad Mahdi SOHRABI (IRI) / Vito TONEJC (CRO)
Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) / DANIEL VELEK (CZE) [8] BYE
Jaimee Floyd ANGEL (FRA) / Hugo GASTON (FRA) [5] BYE
Michal LUSOVSKY (CZE) / Martin SIMECEK (CZE) 6-0 6-3 Nathan EUGSTER (SUI) / Lars NOHL (SUI)
Jakob AICHHORN (AUT) / Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) 7-5 6-2 Evzen HOLIS (CZE) / Vojtech PROKOP (CZE)
Mattia BEDOLO (ITA) / David NORFELDT (SWE) [4] BYE
Razvan Marius CODESCU (ROU) / David PATA (ROU) [7] BYE
Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) / Radek KOUDELA (CZE) 2-6 6-4 [10-2] Karlo DIVKOVIC (CRO) / Ruslan KHUNARIKOV (RUS)
Dominik BARTON (CZE) / Jakub NOVAK (CZE) 6-3 6-3 Aleksandr OVECHKIN (RUS) / Lee SADLER (CAN)
Naoki TAJIMA (JPN) / yunosuke TANAKA (JPN) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
1st Round
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) [1] BYE
Tomas MACHAC (CZE) 7-5 6-3 Marcin SKOWRONSKI (POL)
Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Marko ILIC (CRO)
Razvan Marius CODESCU (ROU) [13] BYE
Yuta SHIMIZU (JPN) [10] BYE
Jakob AICHHORN (AUT) 7-6(4) 6-4 Radek KOUDELA (CZE)
Jaimee Floyd ANGEL (FRA) 6-4 6-3 Charles BENET BRADY (ESP)
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) [7] BYE
Dan ADDED (FRA) [3] BYE
DANIEL VELEK (CZE) 6-1 6-2 Ruslan KHUNARIKOV (RUS)
Fran TONEJC (CRO) 6-1 6-1 Simon STANS (USA)
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) [14] BYE
Piotr SMIETANA (POL) [9] BYE
Adil KALYANPUR (IND) 6-4 5-7 6-2 Evzen HOLIS (CZE)
Martin SIMECEK (CZE) 6-1 2-6 6-2 Marton SZAPPANOS (HUN)
Constantin FRANTZEN (GER) [8] BYE
David NORFELDT (SWE) [6] BYE
Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 6-4 6-2 Loic CLOES (BEL)
Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) 6-2 6-3 Filip SOBAN (SVK)
Naoki TAJIMA (JPN) [12] BYE
Jordan HEFTI (SUI) [16] BYE
Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) 6-4 7-5 David MARTINEK (CZE)
Matej PANIK (CZE) 7-6(4) 6-4 Andras TEMESI (HUN)
Clement TABUR (FRA) [4] BYE
Hugo GASTON (FRA) [5] BYE
Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) 1-6 6-2 6-3 Michal SIKORSKI (POL)
Marko PASALIC (CZE) 6-3 6-0 Aleksandr OVECHKIN (RUS)
Mattia BEDOLO (ITA) [11] BYE
Kristjan TAMM (EST) [15] BYE
David Damian BRNA (SVK) 6-2 7-6(1) David PATA (ROU)
Dominik BARTON (CZE) 6-4 6-2 Karlo DIVKOVIC (CRO)
yunosuke TANAKA (JPN) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
2nd Round
Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 7-5 6-1 David NORFELDT (SWE) [6]
Naoki TAJIMA (JPN) [12] 6-4 6-2 Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE)
Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) 6-4 7-5 Jordan HEFTI (SUI) [16]
Clement TABUR (FRA) [4] 6-2 6-4 Matej PANIK (CZE)
Hugo GASTON (FRA) [5] 6-4 6-4 Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE)
Mattia BEDOLO (ITA) [11] 6-2 6-2 Marko PASALIC (CZE)
David Damian BRNA (SVK) 1-6 7-5 6-1 Kristjan TAMM (EST) [15]
Dominik BARTON (CZE) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-1 yunosuke TANAKA (JPN) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
D
2nd Round
Dan ADDED (FRA) / Clement TABUR (FRA) [1] Walkover Tomas MACHAC (CZE) / Marko PASALIC (CZE)
Matej PANIK (CZE) / Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 7-6(5) 6-2 Yuta SHIMIZU (JPN) / Kristjan TAMM (EST) [6]
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) / Constantin FRANTZEN (GER) [3] 6-4 7-5 Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) / Simon STANS (USA)
Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) / DANIEL VELEK (CZE) [8] 7-6(5) 6-2 Michal SIKORSKI (POL) / Marcin SKOWRONSKI (POL)
Michal LUSOVSKY (CZE) / Martin SIMECEK (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Jaimee Floyd ANGEL (FRA) / Hugo GASTON (FRA) [5]
Jakob AICHHORN (AUT) / Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Mattia BEDOLO (ITA) / David NORFELDT (SWE) [4]
Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) / Radek KOUDELA (CZE) Walkover Razvan Marius CODESCU (ROU) / David PATA (ROU) [7]
Naoki TAJIMA (JPN) / yunosuke TANAKA (JPN) [2] 6-1 6-4 Dominik BARTON (CZE) / Jakub NOVAK (CZE)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
D
Quarterfinal
Dan ADDED (FRA) / Clement TABUR (FRA) [1] 6-2 6-4 Matej PANIK (CZE) / Michael VRBENSKY (CZE)
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) / Constantin FRANTZEN (GER) [3] 6-1 6-3 Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) / DANIEL VELEK (CZE) [8]
Jakob AICHHORN (AUT) / Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) 7-6(4) 6-4 Michal LUSOVSKY (CZE) / Martin SIMECEK (CZE)
Naoki TAJIMA (JPN) / yunosuke TANAKA (JPN) [2] 6-3 6-3 Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) / Radek KOUDELA (CZE)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
S
2nd Round
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) [1] 6-4 6-0 Tomas MACHAC (CZE)
Razvan Marius CODESCU (ROU) [13] 7-6(6) 6-3 Vojtech PROKOP (CZE)
Jakob AICHHORN (AUT) 4-6 6-3 6-3 Yuta SHIMIZU (JPN) [10]
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) [7] 6-1 6-2 Jaimee Floyd ANGEL (FRA)
Dan ADDED (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-1 DANIEL VELEK (CZE)
Fran TONEJC (CRO) 7-6(5) 6-3 Stepan HOLIS (CZE) [14]
Adil KALYANPUR (IND) 5-7 4-1 Retired Piotr SMIETANA (POL) [9]
Constantin FRANTZEN (GER) [8] 6-4 6-0 Martin SIMECEK (CZE)
Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 7-5 6-1 David NORFELDT (SWE) [6]
Naoki TAJIMA (JPN) [12] 6-4 6-2 Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE)
Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) 6-4 7-5 Jordan HEFTI (SUI) [16]
Clement TABUR (FRA) [4] 6-2 6-4 Matej PANIK (CZE)
Hugo GASTON (FRA) [5] 6-4 6-4 Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE)
Mattia BEDOLO (ITA) [11] 6-2 6-2 Marko PASALIC (CZE)
David Damian BRNA (SVK) 1-6 7-5 6-1 Kristjan TAMM (EST) [15]
Dominik BARTON (CZE) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-1 yunosuke TANAKA (JPN) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
S
3rd Round
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) [1] Walkover Razvan Marius CODESCU (ROU) [13]
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) [7] 6-1 6-1 Jakob AICHHORN (AUT)
Dan ADDED (FRA) [3] 6-1 4-0 Retired Fran TONEJC (CRO)
Constantin FRANTZEN (GER) [8] 6-2 6-4 Adil KALYANPUR (IND)
Naoki TAJIMA (JPN) [12] 4-6 6-1 6-4 Michael VRBENSKY (CZE)
Clement TABUR (FRA) [4] 1-6 7-5 6-4 Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT)
Mattia BEDOLO (ITA) [11] 6-7(8) 6-1 6-2 Hugo GASTON (FRA) [5]
Dominik BARTON (CZE) 4-6 6-4 6-4 David Damian BRNA (SVK)
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top