Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,669 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
1 Jack WONG (HKG) 266 1
2 Suphawit SAE-OUI (THA) 354 1
3 Chung Han TSAI (TPE) 379 13 1
4 Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS) 507 6 1
5 Shaheed ALAM (SIN) 537 10 1
6 Ming Chun Alan SOU (HKG) 596 1
7 Anirudh CHANDRASEKAR (IND) 605 1
8 Palaphoom KOVAPITUKTED (THA) 714 1
9 Steven Harianto POEDJI (INA) 733 21 1
10 Sirawit DAOSAENGSAWANG (THA) 738 1
11 Sherwin FOO (SIN) 810 1
12 Bang Shuo YIN (TPE) 825 25 1
13 John Bryan Decasa OTICO (PHI) 848= 1
14 Devanand MOHAN (IND) 936 1
15 Sri Aakash REDDIYAR (MAS) 983= 2 1
16 Sanil JAGTIANI (IND) 1021= 1
17 Christian CUMMINGS (IND) 1041 1
18 Wai Leuk Alan LEE (HKG) 1050= 1
19 Natthayut NITHITHANANONT (THA) 1105 1
20 Jerome ROMUALDEZ (PHI) 1211= 16 1
21 Daiki KATO (JPN) 1254= 1
22 Alester MAGALIT (HKG) 1268= 61 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,669 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 ·
Q
Round 1
Ali MOORAJ (PAK) [1] 6-3 6-1 Tin PAMEE (THA)
Naufal Siddiq KAMARUZZAMAN (MAS) 6-0 6-0 Shunya NAKANE (JPN)
Tsu-Ping KUANG (TPE) 6-2 6-3 Quang Truong TRAN (VIE)
Vannasak CHHEANG (CAM) 6-2 6-2 Gaurav Reddy GUNUPATI (IND)
Tik Long KAM (HKG) 7-6(0) 6-1 Azrul Ekhsan AZMAN (MAS) [2]
Phuong Van NGUYEN (VIE) 6-3 1-6 6-1 Techasit KAEWPAN (THA)
Yu Feng CHEN (TPE) 6-1 7-6(1) Donggeun OH (KOR)
Hung Minh HUYNH (VIE) 6-3 6-1 Masaki NUMAGUCHI (JPN)
Ki Lung NG (HKG) [3] 6-0 6-0 Phuoc Dang LE (VIE)
Ryoma MATSUSHITA (JPN) 3-6 6-0 6-1 Seung Min LEE (KOR)
Saranpahon SIRIWANICHKUL (THA) 6-0 6-1 James Ricy SUDIBYO (INA)
Hoang NGUYEN NHUT (VIE) 7-5 7-5 Sheung Yin Stephen WONG (HKG) [6]
Rishi REDDY (IND) [4] 7-6(4) 6-4 Khac Tung Lam LE (VIE)
Noppadol NOYGOR (THA) 6-0 6-1 Talhah MOHAMAD RAHIZAM (MAS)
Delton KIM (CAM) 6-2 3-6 6-3 Hoang Hung VO (VIE)
Yu-Hsiang SU (TPE) [5] 3-6 6-3 6-3 David Marshall NGUYEN (USA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,669 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 ·
Q
Round 2
Ali MOORAJ (PAK) [1] 6-2 6-1 Naufal Siddiq KAMARUZZAMAN (MAS)
Tsu-Ping KUANG (TPE) 6-4 6-2 Vannasak CHHEANG (CAM)
Phuong Van NGUYEN (VIE) 7-6(7) 6-3 Tik Long KAM (HKG)
Yu Feng CHEN (TPE) 4-6 6-0 6-2 Hung Minh HUYNH (VIE)
Ryoma MATSUSHITA (JPN) 6-3 6-1 Ki Lung NG (HKG) [3]
Saranpahon SIRIWANICHKUL (THA) 6-2 6-0 Hoang NGUYEN NHUT (VIE)
Rishi REDDY (IND) [4] 6-2 4-6 7-6(7) Noppadol NOYGOR (THA)
Yu-Hsiang SU (TPE) [5] 6-4 3-6 6-4 Delton KIM (CAM)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,669 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 ·
D
1st Round
Ming Chun Alan SOU (HKG) / Jack WONG (HKG) [1] 7-5 6-4 Tonkla MULADA (THA) / Suphawit SAE-OUI (THA)
Wai Leuk Alan LEE (HKG) / Devanand MOHAN (IND) 7-6(5) 6-3 Rishi REDDY (IND) / Bang Shuo YIN (TPE)
Shaheed ALAM (SIN) / Sherwin FOO (SIN) [3] 6-3 7-5 Yu-Hsiang SU (TPE) / Chung Han TSAI (TPE)
Christian Didier CHIN (MAS) / Natthayut NITHITHANANONT (THA) 7-6(8) 3-6 [10-8] Christian CUMMINGS (IND) / Ali MOORAJ (PAK)
Sirawit DAOSAENGSAWANG (THA) / Daiki KATO (JPN) 6-4 7-5 Ryoma MATSUSHITA (JPN) / Ki Lung NG (HKG)
Quang NGUYEN MAU VINH (VIE) / Minh Tri TU (VIE) 6-4 7-6(2) John Bryan Decasa OTICO (PHI) / Steven Harianto POEDJI (INA) [4]
Hoang NGUYEN NHUT (VIE) / Stefano WIRAWAN (INA) 2-6 6-2 [10-4] Alester MAGALIT (HKG) / Jerome ROMUALDEZ (PHI)
Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS) / Sri Aakash REDDIYAR (MAS) [2] 7-5 6-4 Anirudh CHANDRASEKAR (IND) / Sanil JAGTIANI (IND)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,669 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 ·
D
Quarterfinal
Ming Chun Alan SOU (HKG) / Jack WONG (HKG) [1] 6-1 6-1 Wai Leuk Alan LEE (HKG) / Devanand MOHAN (IND)
Shaheed ALAM (SIN) / Sherwin FOO (SIN) [3] 6-0 6-2 Christian Didier CHIN (MAS) / Natthayut NITHITHANANONT (THA)
Sirawit DAOSAENGSAWANG (THA) / Daiki KATO (JPN) 6-4 6-3 Quang NGUYEN MAU VINH (VIE) / Minh Tri TU (VIE)
Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS) / Sri Aakash REDDIYAR (MAS) [2] 6-0 6-2 Hoang NGUYEN NHUT (VIE) / Stefano WIRAWAN (INA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,669 Posts
Discussion Starter · #10 ·
S
1st Round
Jack WONG (HKG) [1] 6-4 3-6 6-2 Daiki KATO (JPN)
Natthayut NITHITHANANONT (THA) 6-1 6-3 Stefano WIRAWAN (INA)
Ryoma MATSUSHITA (JPN) 6-1 6-1 Minh PHAM (VIE)
Shaheed ALAM (SIN) [6] 6-0 6-3 Devanand MOHAN (IND)
Chung Han TSAI (TPE) [3] 6-1 6-0 Jerome ROMUALDEZ (PHI)
Sri Aakash REDDIYAR (MAS) 3-6 6-1 6-1 Phuong Van NGUYEN (VIE)
Christian CUMMINGS (IND) 7-6(1) 7-5 Minh Tri TU (VIE)
Sirawit DAOSAENGSAWANG (THA) [8] 6-4 6-3 Wai Leuk Alan LEE (HKG)
Bang Shuo YIN (TPE) 6-3 6-4 Anirudh CHANDRASEKAR (IND) [7]
Alester MAGALIT (HKG) 6-3 7-5 Ali MOORAJ (PAK)
Tonkla MULADA (THA) 6-4 6-2 Quang NGUYEN MAU VINH (VIE)
Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS) [4] 6-1 6-1 Yu-Hsiang SU (TPE)
Rishi REDDY (IND) 7-6(2) 7-5 Ming Chun Alan SOU (HKG) [5]
John Bryan Decasa OTICO (PHI) 6-4 6-1 Sanil JAGTIANI (IND)
Sherwin FOO (SIN) 6-0 6-3 Christian Didier CHIN (MAS)
Suphawit SAE-OUI (THA) [2] 6-1 5-7 6-2 Steven Harianto POEDJI (INA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,669 Posts
Discussion Starter · #11 ·
S
2nd Round
Jack WONG (HKG) [1] 6-2 6-2 Natthayut NITHITHANANONT (THA)
Shaheed ALAM (SIN) [6] 6-1 6-2 Ryoma MATSUSHITA (JPN)
Chung Han TSAI (TPE) [3] 6-4 6-3 Sri Aakash REDDIYAR (MAS)
Sirawit DAOSAENGSAWANG (THA) [8] 6-3 5-1 Retired Christian CUMMINGS (IND)
Bang Shuo YIN (TPE) 5-7 6-3 6-0 Alester MAGALIT (HKG)
Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS) [4] 7-6(7) 6-2 Tonkla MULADA (THA)
John Bryan Decasa OTICO (PHI) 3-6 6-2 6-3 Rishi REDDY (IND)
Suphawit SAE-OUI (THA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Sherwin FOO (SIN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,669 Posts
Discussion Starter · #12 ·
S
Quarterfinal
Jack WONG (HKG) [1] 7-5 6-4 Shaheed ALAM (SIN) [6]
Chung Han TSAI (TPE) [3] 6-2 3-2 Retired Sirawit DAOSAENGSAWANG (THA) [8]
Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS) [4] 6-4 7-6(3) Bang Shuo YIN (TPE)
John Bryan Decasa OTICO (PHI) 7-5 6-2 Suphawit SAE-OUI (THA) [2]
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top