Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Alexander GUSKOV (RUS) 397 1
2 Dostanbek TASHBULATOV (KAZ) 586 1
3 Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) 644 42 1
4 Ilgiz VALIEV (RUS) 674 34 1
5 Artem DACENKO (RUS) 688 1
6 Mykhailo KVANTALIANI (UKR) 809 1
7 Jordan HASSON (ISR) 950 1
8 Maksim ZUBKOU (BLR) 1127= 1
9 Amit STEIN (ISR) 1136= 2
10 Rafik TERZYAN (RUS) 1148= 87 1
11 Rodion PAK (KAZ) 1225= 1
12 Edgar URMANOV (RUS) 1298= 1
13 Sergei POGOSIAN (RUS) 1303= 1
14 Anatolii RAININ (UKR) 1323= 49 1
15 Martin BUGAJ (CZE) 1335= 40 1
16 Stepan BERESNEV (RUS) 1368= 1
17 Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS) 1368= 1
18 Pavel SEREZHIN (RUS) 1368= 1
19 Carlo DONATO (ITA) 1453= 1
20 Itay SHPINDLER (ISR) 1459= 10 1
21 Sultan KENES (KAZ) 1602= 1
22 Aleksei MARTYNENKO (RUS) 1602= 1
23 Amir Mohammad ADABJOU (IRI) 1653= 1
24 Dzhambulat CHANTIEV (RUS) 1705= 1
25 Georgi GANCHEV (BUL) 1705= 1
26 Loic RATSARATANY (FRA) 1808= 1
27 Joao FARIA CARVALHO (POR) 1808= 14 1
28 Alexander VISHNEVSKY (RUS) 1808= 156 1
29 Dmitry PERETRUKHIN (RUS) 1856= 1
30 Can IYIUYARLAR (TUR) 1913= 20 1
31 Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS) 1913= 1
32 Omer KATZ (ISR) 2045= 22 1
33 David MURADYAN (ARM) 4 1
34 Hrach KHACHATRYAN (ARM) 5 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Can KAYA (TUR) [1] 6-1 6-1 Kassimbek AKZHARKENOV (KAZ)
David BOGATIN (RUS) 6-2 6-2 Ivan PESOSHIN (RUS)
Irakli METREVELI (GEO) [2] 6-1 6-2 Evgeny RUBANENKO (RUS)
Artem SIMACHKOV (RUS) 7-6(4) 6-4 Lucas Enea RODARI (AUT)
Yuval SISLER (ISR) [3] 6-0 6-0 Arman MKRTCHYAN (ARM)
Savva POLUKHIN (RUS) 7-5 6-0 Michael AVETISYAN (GER)
Alexander KUZNETSOV (RUS) [4] 6-4 6-4 Matthieu CIOCH (FRA)
Daniil GLINKA (EST) 6-1 6-0 Areg STEPANIAN (ARM)
Martim VILELA (POR) 6-0 6-0 Murat EFE (RUS)
Dogukan YURTTAS (TUR) 6-3 7-5 Arman TAVANA (IRI)
Ofek AMOYAL (ISR) 6-1 5-7 6-1 Bogdan KUTSENKO (RUS)
Alex MESQUIDA BERG (ESP) 6-0 6-1 Daniil IVANOV (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Q
Round 2
Can KAYA (TUR) [1] 6-0 6-3 David BOGATIN (RUS)
Irakli METREVELI (GEO) [2] 6-2 6-2 Artem SIMACHKOV (RUS)
Savva POLUKHIN (RUS) 6-1 6-1 Yuval SISLER (ISR) [3]
Daniil GLINKA (EST) 6-3 6-1 Alexander KUZNETSOV (RUS) [4]
Martim VILELA (POR) 6-0 6-1 Dogukan YURTTAS (TUR)
Alex MESQUIDA BERG (ESP) 6-0 6-1 Ofek AMOYAL (ISR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
D
1st Round
Alexander GUSKOV (RUS) / Ilgiz VALIEV (RUS) [1] BYE
David BOGATIN (RUS) / Rodion PAK (KAZ) 6-3 6-2 Hrach KHACHATRYAN (ARM) / Daniil SAVELEV (RUS)
Artur KULIBABA (LAT) / Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS) 6-2 6-4 Can IYIUYARLAR (TUR) / Dogukan YURTTAS (TUR)
Sultan KENES (KAZ) / Edgar URMANOV (RUS) [7] BYE
Mykhailo KVANTALIANI (UKR) / Anatolii RAININ (UKR) [4] BYE
Stepan BERESNEV (RUS) / Alexander CHERMOSHENTCEV (RUS) 6-4 6-4 Armen JANIBEKYAN (ARM) / Areg STEPANIAN (ARM)
Ivan PESOSHIN (RUS) / Evgeny RUBANENKO (RUS) 6-2 6-1 Matthieu CIOCH (FRA) / Loic RATSARATANY (FRA)
Martin BUGAJ (CZE) / Itay SHPINDLER (ISR) [5] BYE
Dzhambulat CHANTIEV (RUS) / Carlo DONATO (ITA) [6] BYE
Rafik TERZYAN (RUS) / Maxim TURCHIN (RUS) 6-2 6-2 Amir Mohammad ADABJOU (IRI) / Michael AVETISYAN (GER)
Daniil GLINKA (EST) / Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS) 6-4 7-6(2) Artem DACENKO (RUS) / Artem SIMACHKOV (RUS)
Jordan HASSON (ISR) / Can KAYA (TUR) [3] BYE
Omer KATZ (ISR) / Amit STEIN (ISR) [8] BYE
Joao FARIA CARVALHO (POR) / Martim VILELA (POR) 6-3 6-4 Alexander KUZNETSOV (RUS) / Pavel SEREZHIN (RUS)
Ofek AMOYAL (ISR) / Yuval SISLER (ISR) 1-6 6-1 [10-6] Savva POLUKHIN (RUS) / Alexander VISHNEVSKY (RUS)
Irakli METREVELI (GEO) / Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
S
1st Round
Alexander GUSKOV (RUS) [1] BYE
Can IYIUYARLAR (TUR) 6-3 6-2 Gevorg BAYATYAN (ARM)
Martim VILELA (POR) 6-1 6-2 Pavel SEREZHIN (RUS)
Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS) [16] BYE
Martin BUGAJ (CZE) [12] BYE
Alex MESQUIDA BERG (ESP) 6-0 6-0 David BOGATIN (RUS)
Artem SIMACHKOV (RUS) 6-1 6-1 Dzhambulat CHANTIEV (RUS)
Jordan HASSON (ISR) [6] BYE
Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) [3] BYE
Savva POLUKHIN (RUS) 6-1 6-2 Sultan KENES (KAZ)
Omer KATZ (ISR) 6-2 5-7 6-1 Alexander CHERMOSHENTCEV (RUS)
Stepan BERESNEV (RUS) [13] BYE
Rafik TERZYAN (RUS) [10] BYE
Maxim TURCHIN (RUS) 6-1 6-0 Amir Mohammad ADABJOU (IRI)
Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS) 6-3 6-1 Hrach KHACHATRYAN (ARM)
Mykhailo KVANTALIANI (UKR) [5] BYE
Carlo DONATO (ITA) [7] BYE
Anatolii RAININ (UKR) 3-6 6-3 7-5 Alexander VISHNEVSKY (RUS)
Yuval SISLER (ISR) 6-2 6-0 Ivan BARSOV (RUS)
Rodion PAK (KAZ) [11] BYE
Sergei POGOSIAN (RUS) [15] BYE
Artur KULIBABA (LAT) 5-7 6-2 6-3 Dmitry PERETRUKHIN (RUS)
Itay SHPINDLER (ISR) 6-0 6-0 Armen JANIBEKYAN (ARM)
Ilgiz VALIEV (RUS) [4] BYE
Can KAYA (TUR) [8] BYE
Joao FARIA CARVALHO (POR) 6-2 6-1 Daniil SAVELEV (RUS)
Loic RATSARATANY (FRA) 6-0 6-0 Pavel OGNEV (RUS)
Amit STEIN (ISR) [9] BYE
Edgar URMANOV (RUS) [14] BYE
Irakli METREVELI (GEO) 6-0 6-0 David MURADYAN (ARM)
Daniil GLINKA (EST) 6-3 6-1 Alexander KUZNETSOV (RUS)
Artem DACENKO (RUS) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
2nd Round
Alexander GUSKOV (RUS) / Ilgiz VALIEV (RUS) [1] 6-7(4) 6-2 [10-7] David BOGATIN (RUS) / Rodion PAK (KAZ)
Artur KULIBABA (LAT) / Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS) 2-6 6-4 [10-8] Sultan KENES (KAZ) / Edgar URMANOV (RUS) [7]
Mykhailo KVANTALIANI (UKR) / Anatolii RAININ (UKR) [4] 6-4 6-2 Stepan BERESNEV (RUS) / Alexander CHERMOSHENTCEV (RUS)
Martin BUGAJ (CZE) / Itay SHPINDLER (ISR) [5] 6-1 6-4 Ivan PESOSHIN (RUS) / Evgeny RUBANENKO (RUS)
Rafik TERZYAN (RUS) / Maxim TURCHIN (RUS) 6-4 6-2 Dzhambulat CHANTIEV (RUS) / Carlo DONATO (ITA) [6]
Jordan HASSON (ISR) / Can KAYA (TUR) [3] 7-5 6-4 Daniil GLINKA (EST) / Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS)
Joao FARIA CARVALHO (POR) / Martim VILELA (POR) 6-4 7-5 Omer KATZ (ISR) / Amit STEIN (ISR) [8]
Irakli METREVELI (GEO) / Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) [2] 6-1 6-4 Ofek AMOYAL (ISR) / Yuval SISLER (ISR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
Quarterfinal
Alexander GUSKOV (RUS) / Ilgiz VALIEV (RUS) [1] 6-3 6-3 Artur KULIBABA (LAT) / Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS)
Mykhailo KVANTALIANI (UKR) / Anatolii RAININ (UKR) [4] 6-4 2-6 [10-6] Martin BUGAJ (CZE) / Itay SHPINDLER (ISR) [5]
Jordan HASSON (ISR) / Can KAYA (TUR) [3] 6-2 6-4 Rafik TERZYAN (RUS) / Maxim TURCHIN (RUS)
Joao FARIA CARVALHO (POR) / Martim VILELA (POR) 6-2 6-2 Irakli METREVELI (GEO) / Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
S
2nd Round
Alexander GUSKOV (RUS) [1] 3-6 7-5 6-2 Can IYIUYARLAR (TUR)
Martim VILELA (POR) 6-0 6-4 Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS) [16]
Martin BUGAJ (CZE) [12] 3-6 6-1 7-6(3) Alex MESQUIDA BERG (ESP)
Artem SIMACHKOV (RUS) 7-6(6) 6-4 Jordan HASSON (ISR) [6]
Savva POLUKHIN (RUS) 6-4 4-6 6-3 Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) [3]
Omer KATZ (ISR) 5-7 6-4 6-2 Stepan BERESNEV (RUS) [13]
Maxim TURCHIN (RUS) 6-1 7-6(3) Rafik TERZYAN (RUS) [10]
Mykhailo KVANTALIANI (UKR) [5] 6-1 6-2 Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS)
Carlo DONATO (ITA) [7] 6-1 4-6 6-3 Anatolii RAININ (UKR)
Rodion PAK (KAZ) [11] 6-2 6-2 Yuval SISLER (ISR)
Artur KULIBABA (LAT) 6-3 6-4 Sergei POGOSIAN (RUS) [15]
Ilgiz VALIEV (RUS) [4] 6-3 6-3 Itay SHPINDLER (ISR)
Joao FARIA CARVALHO (POR) 6-4 2-6 6-3 Can KAYA (TUR) [8]
Loic RATSARATANY (FRA) 6-4 6-4 Amit STEIN (ISR) [9]
Irakli METREVELI (GEO) 6-2 6-2 Edgar URMANOV (RUS) [14]
Daniil GLINKA (EST) 6-4 7-5 Artem DACENKO (RUS) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
S
3rd Round
Martim VILELA (POR) 2-6 6-1 6-2 Alexander GUSKOV (RUS) [1]
Martin BUGAJ (CZE) [12] 6-1 6-1 Artem SIMACHKOV (RUS)
Savva POLUKHIN (RUS) 6-0 6-1 Omer KATZ (ISR)
Mykhailo KVANTALIANI (UKR) [5] 3-6 6-0 6-2 Maxim TURCHIN (RUS)
Carlo DONATO (ITA) [7] 6-0 6-2 Rodion PAK (KAZ) [11]
Ilgiz VALIEV (RUS) [4] 2-6 7-6(5) 6-1 Artur KULIBABA (LAT)
Joao FARIA CARVALHO (POR) 6-1 1-0 Retired Loic RATSARATANY (FRA)
Irakli METREVELI (GEO) 4-6 6-2 6-3 Daniil GLINKA (EST)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
S
Quarterfinal
Martim VILELA (POR) 6-1 1-6 7-5 Martin BUGAJ (CZE) [12]
Savva POLUKHIN (RUS) 7-6(4) 7-6(5) Mykhailo KVANTALIANI (UKR) [5]
Ilgiz VALIEV (RUS) [4] 1-6 6-3 6-1 Carlo DONATO (ITA) [7]
Irakli METREVELI (GEO) 6-4 6-3 Joao FARIA CARVALHO (POR)
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top