Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,913 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 James DAVIS (GBR) 619 1
2 NIKOLAJ KATIC (DEN) 681 9 2
3 Albert ROGLAN (ESP) 700 375 1
4 Jacopo BERRETTINI (ITA) 754 72 2
5 Carl Johan PRIOSET (SWE) 777 40 1
6 Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) 784 119 1
7 Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) 793 1
8 Louis CORKER (AUS) 821 2
9 Patrick KRISTENSEN (DEN) 850 6 1
10 Kasper ELSVAD (DEN) 1021= 10 2
11 Luke SIMKISS (GBR) 1246= 1
12 Zeki HOROZ (GBR) 1268= 1
13 Max BENAIM (GBR) 1350= 2
14 Joshua ROSE (GBR) 1459= 1
15 Ilari VESANEN (FIN) 1459= 29 2
16 Robert LECK (GBR) 1653= 1
17 Federico BENEDETTI (ITA) 1705= 2
18 George AGIOUS (GRE) 1705= 16 1
19 Gennaro ORAZZO (ITA) 1705= 2
20 Bradley BUCKLAND (GBR) 1705= 1
21 Boris BEUMER (NED) 1808= 1
22 Bradley STONEHAM (GBR) 1856= 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,913 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) [1] 6-1 6-3 Conor REILLY (IRL)
Sean FORAN (IRL) 3-6 6-2 6-4 Neil JONES (IRL)
Daniel O'NEILL (IRL) 6-2 6-2 Matthew GORDON (IRL)
Sean CONNOLLY (IRL) 6-4 6-1 Oscar MALTBY (IRL)
Harry BUTLER (GBR) [2] 6-3 7-5 Sahej MAKER (GBR)
Emmet MOYNIHAN (IRL) 6-3 6-3 Ben CREE (IRL)
Dylan ROBINSON (IRL) 6-3 6-3 Herbie MC KENNA MORGAN (GBR)
Cormac MCCOOEY (IRL) 6-4 6-2 James RYAN (IRL)
Charlie HUTCHINGS (GBR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Michael TOUGHER (IRL)
Matthew MCCLURG (IRL) 6-3 6-3 Jakob ROBB (IRL)
Daniel MULLEN (IRL) 6-0 6-4 Sam O'KELLY (IRL)
Srdjan PEJIC (CRO) 3-6 7-5 7-5 John Peter DENVIR (IRL)
George HUTCHINGS (GBR) [4] 6-3 6-2 Peter CORRIE (IRL)
Matthew O'BOYLE (IRL) 7-5 6-2 Caleb RALSTON (IRL)
Cameron PRICE (GBR) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-3 Ben MCCLURG (IRL)
Jonathan GARCIA (IRL) 6-3 6-1 Mark SHEEHAN (IRL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,913 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) [1] 6-1 6-1 Sean FORAN (IRL)
Daniel O'NEILL (IRL) 6-4 6-4 Sean CONNOLLY (IRL)
Harry BUTLER (GBR) [2] 6-3 6-2 Emmet MOYNIHAN (IRL)
Cormac MCCOOEY (IRL) 6-2 6-4 Dylan ROBINSON (IRL)
Charlie HUTCHINGS (GBR) [3] 1-6 6-2 6-2 Matthew MCCLURG (IRL)
Srdjan PEJIC (CRO) 6-3 6-1 Daniel MULLEN (IRL)
George HUTCHINGS (GBR) [4] 6-1 6-4 Matthew O'BOYLE (IRL)
Jonathan GARCIA (IRL) 6-2 3-6 6-2 Cameron PRICE (GBR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,913 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) [1] 6-1 6-3 Daniel O'NEILL (IRL)
Cormac MCCOOEY (IRL) 6-1 7-6(10) Harry BUTLER (GBR) [2]
Charlie HUTCHINGS (GBR) [3] 7-6(4) 6-4 Srdjan PEJIC (CRO)
George HUTCHINGS (GBR) [4] 6-4 6-3 Jonathan GARCIA (IRL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,913 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
S
1st Round
James DAVIS (GBR) [1] 6-3 6-1 Cormac MCCOOEY (IRL)
Gennaro ORAZZO (ITA) 6-4 4-6 6-1 George AGIOUS (GRE)
Bradley BUCKLAND (GBR) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-3 Ilari VESANEN (FIN)
Patrick KRISTENSEN (DEN) [7] 5-7 7-5 6-4 Charlie HUTCHINGS (GBR)
Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) 6-3 6-2 Albert ROGLAN (ESP) [4]
Morgan LOHAN (IRL) 6-4 6-1 Bradley STONEHAM (GBR)
Neil O'CONNOR (IRL) 7-6(4) 6-1 Max BENAIM (GBR)
Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [6] 6-2 6-3 Tobias LENTZ (DEN)
Luke SIMKISS (GBR) [8] 6-2 6-1 Daniel O'NEILL (IRL)
Harry BUTLER (GBR) 6-3 6-4 Kasper ELSVAD (DEN)
Zeki HOROZ (GBR) 6-3 6-2 Boris BEUMER (NED)
Carl Johan PRIOSET (SWE) [3] 6-2 6-7(6) 6-2 Federico BENEDETTI (ITA)
Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [5] 6-0 6-2 George HUTCHINGS (GBR)
Joshua ROSE (GBR) 6-0 6-0 Ciaran NOLAN (IRL)
Robert LECK (GBR) 6-2 6-3 Ronan SWEENEY (IRL)
NIKOLAJ KATIC (DEN) [2] 6-1 7-6(2) Julian LEWIS (GBR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,913 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
2nd Round
James DAVIS (GBR) [1] 6-2 6-2 Gennaro ORAZZO (ITA)
Patrick KRISTENSEN (DEN) [7] 6-1 6-2 Bradley BUCKLAND (GBR)
Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) 6-3 6-4 Morgan LOHAN (IRL)
Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [6] 6-1 6-3 Neil O'CONNOR (IRL)
Luke SIMKISS (GBR) [8] 6-2 6-2 Harry BUTLER (GBR)
Carl Johan PRIOSET (SWE) [3] 3-6 6-1 7-6(5) Zeki HOROZ (GBR)
Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [5] 6-4 6-1 Joshua ROSE (GBR)
NIKOLAJ KATIC (DEN) [2] 6-3 2-6 6-1 Robert LECK (GBR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,913 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
1st Round
NIKOLAJ KATIC (DEN) / Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [1] 2-6 7-6(4) [10-7] Bradley BUCKLAND (GBR) / Robert LECK (GBR)
Jonathan GARCIA (IRL) / Cameron PRICE (GBR) Walkover Boris BEUMER (NED) / Zeki HOROZ (GBR)
Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) / Bradley STONEHAM (GBR) 6-3 6-4 Federico BENEDETTI (ITA) / Gennaro ORAZZO (ITA)
Matthew O'BOYLE (IRL) / Albert ROGLAN (ESP) 7-5 6-4 Charlie HUTCHINGS (GBR) / George HUTCHINGS (GBR)
Morgan LOHAN (IRL) / Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [3] 6-3 6-4 Tobias LENTZ (DEN) / Ciaran NOLAN (IRL)
Julian LEWIS (GBR) / Joshua ROSE (GBR) 6-4 6-3 Cormac MCCOOEY (IRL) / Ilari VESANEN (FIN)
Kasper ELSVAD (DEN) / Patrick KRISTENSEN (DEN) [2] 6-3 6-2 Max BENAIM (GBR) / Luke SIMKISS (GBR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,913 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
D
1st Round
NIKOLAJ KATIC (DEN) / Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [1] 2-6 7-6(4) [10-7] Bradley BUCKLAND (GBR) / Robert LECK (GBR)
Jonathan GARCIA (IRL) / Cameron PRICE (GBR) Walkover Boris BEUMER (NED) / Zeki HOROZ (GBR)
Harry BUTLER (GBR) / James DAVIS (GBR) [4] 6-3 3-6 [12-10] Neil O'CONNOR (IRL) / Carl Johan PRIOSET (SWE)
Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) / Bradley STONEHAM (GBR) 6-3 6-4 Federico BENEDETTI (ITA) / Gennaro ORAZZO (ITA)
Matthew O'BOYLE (IRL) / Albert ROGLAN (ESP) 7-5 6-4 Charlie HUTCHINGS (GBR) / George HUTCHINGS (GBR)
Morgan LOHAN (IRL) / Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [3] 6-3 6-4 Tobias LENTZ (DEN) / Ciaran NOLAN (IRL)
Julian LEWIS (GBR) / Joshua ROSE (GBR) 6-4 6-3 Cormac MCCOOEY (IRL) / Ilari VESANEN (FIN)
Kasper ELSVAD (DEN) / Patrick KRISTENSEN (DEN) [2] 6-3 6-2 Max BENAIM (GBR) / Luke SIMKISS (GBR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,913 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
D
Quarterfinal
NIKOLAJ KATIC (DEN) / Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [1] 6-2 6-3 Jonathan GARCIA (IRL) / Cameron PRICE (GBR)
Harry BUTLER (GBR) / James DAVIS (GBR) [4] 6-1 6-3 Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) / Bradley STONEHAM (GBR)
Matthew O'BOYLE (IRL) / Albert ROGLAN (ESP) 6-2 6-4 Morgan LOHAN (IRL) / Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [3]
Julian LEWIS (GBR) / Joshua ROSE (GBR) 6-0 6-2 Kasper ELSVAD (DEN) / Patrick KRISTENSEN (DEN) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,913 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
S
Quarterfinal
Patrick KRISTENSEN (DEN) [7] 6-2 1-6 7-6(5) James DAVIS (GBR) [1]
Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [6] 6-1 6-3 Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR)
Luke SIMKISS (GBR) [8] 6-3 6-4 Carl Johan PRIOSET (SWE) [3]
Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [5] 6-4 6-1 NIKOLAJ KATIC (DEN) [2]
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top