Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Mate VALKUSZ (HUN) 19 1
2 Mattias SIIMAR (EST) 66 1 1
3 Yshai OLIEL (ISR) 88 1
4 Pavel KOTOV (RUS) 100 1
5 Jay CLARKE (GBR) 106 1
6 Ewan MOORE (GBR) 116 1
7 Tim RUEHL (GER) 133 1
8 Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) 152 2
9 Alen AVIDZBA (RUS) 155 1
10 Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) 157 1
11 Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) 167 1
12 Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) 168 1
13 Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) 169 6 1
14 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) 187 6 1
15 Zsombor PIROS (HUN) 205 1
16 Luke OAKLEY (GBR) 212 1
17 Cagatay Sami SOKE (TUR) 225 2 1
18 Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) 227 68 1
19 Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD) 228 3 1
20 Mirko MARTINEZ (SUI) 240 1
21 Finn BASS (GBR) 255 1
22 Alessandro RICCI (CZE) 257 8 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) [1] BYE
Cristian Stefan MOLDOVAN (ROU) 6-3 6-2 Dominik KISANTAL (HUN)
Adam TOROCSIK (HUN) BYE
Alex KNAFF (LUX) [8] BYE
Jason LEGALL (USA) [2] BYE
Ignasi DE RUEDA DE GENOVER (ESP) 6-4 6-3 Bence TAMAS (HUN)
Fabian MAROZSAN (HUN) 4-6 6-4 6-3 Marton SZAPPANOS (HUN)
Omar ELKADI (EGY) [7] BYE
Ben DRAPER (GBR) [3] BYE
Andras TEMESI (HUN) 6-4 6-7(7) 7-5 Roman GARKAVENKO (RUS)
Andras NECZ (HUN) 6-2 6-0 Michal GASPAROVIC (SVK)
Lenard SOHA (HUN) [6] BYE
Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA) [4] BYE
Samy GRACE (EGY) 6-0 6-1 Benjamin BAFFY (HUN)
Martin ZELJENKA (HUN) 6-3 7-5 Tomas MACHAC (CZE)
Hugo LARGO (ESP) [5] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-1 Cristian Stefan MOLDOVAN (ROU)
Alex KNAFF (LUX) [8] 6-0 7-6(2) Adam TOROCSIK (HUN)
Ignasi DE RUEDA DE GENOVER (ESP) 7-5 6-1 Jason LEGALL (USA) [2]
Omar ELKADI (EGY) [7] 6-4 6-4 Fabian MAROZSAN (HUN)
Ben DRAPER (GBR) [3] 6-2 6-2 Andras TEMESI (HUN)
Lenard SOHA (HUN) [6] 6-4 7-5 Andras NECZ (HUN)
Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA) [4] 6-2 2-6 6-1 Samy GRACE (EGY)
Hugo LARGO (ESP) [5] 6-1 6-3 Martin ZELJENKA (HUN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Pavel KOTOV (RUS) / Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [1] 6-2 6-3 Finn BASS (GBR) / Ewan MOORE (GBR)
Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA) / Maximilian GATEV (SUI) 2-6 7-6(5) [10-6] Oliver VARGA-TOTH (HUN) / Martin ZELJENKA (HUN)
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) / Zsombor PIROS (HUN) [4] 6-2 6-3 Omar ELKADI (EGY) / Cagatay Sami SOKE (TUR)
Ben DRAPER (GBR) / Jason LEGALL (USA) 6-2 6-7(3) [10-4] Ignasi DE RUEDA DE GENOVER (ESP) / Lenard SOHA (HUN)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD) 7-6(0) 6-1 Borna GOJO (CRO) / Jurij RODIONOV (AUT)
Kristofer SIIMAR (EST) / Mattias SIIMAR (EST) [3] 6-4 6-2 Marcell BARTAKOVICS (HUN) / Marton SZAPPANOS (HUN)
Samy GRACE (EGY) / Tim RUEHL (GER) 6-2 6-3 Daniel KHIN (HUN) / Fabian MAROZSAN (HUN)
Alessandro RICCI (CZE) / Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Jay CLARKE (GBR) / Luke OAKLEY (GBR) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
1st Round
Mate VALKUSZ (HUN) [1] 6-1 6-2 Cagatay Sami SOKE (TUR)
Borna GOJO (CRO) 2-6 6-1 6-2 Alessandro RICCI (CZE)
Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD) 6-2 6-2 Maximilian GATEV (SUI)
Jay CLARKE (GBR) [5] 6-0 6-3 Daniel KHIN (HUN)
Yshai OLIEL (ISR) [4] 6-2 6-0 Kristofer SIIMAR (EST)
Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) 6-3 6-4 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR)
Alen AVIDZBA (RUS) 6-3 6-3 Zsombor PIROS (HUN)
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) [8] 6-4 6-4 Finn BASS (GBR)
Tim RUEHL (GER) [6] 6-1 6-1 Luke OAKLEY (GBR)
Mirko MARTINEZ (SUI) 6-0 6-0 Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA)
Ben DRAPER (GBR) 6-1 6-1 Oliver VARGA-TOTH (HUN)
Pavel KOTOV (RUS) [3] 6-1 6-1 Ignasi DE RUEDA DE GENOVER (ESP)
Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA) 6-1 6-2 Ewan MOORE (GBR) [7]
Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) 6-4 6-2 Akos KOTORMAN (HUN)
Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) 6-2 6-1 Lukas VEJVARA (CZE)
Mattias SIIMAR (EST) [2] 6-1 6-4 Marcell BARTAKOVICS (HUN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
2nd Round
Mate VALKUSZ (HUN) [1] 6-1 6-4 Borna GOJO (CRO)
Jay CLARKE (GBR) [5] 7-5 6-3 Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD)
Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) 6-4 6-2 Yshai OLIEL (ISR) [4]
Alen AVIDZBA (RUS) 6-2 6-4 Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) [8]
Tim RUEHL (GER) [6] 6-2 3-6 7-5 Mirko MARTINEZ (SUI)
Pavel KOTOV (RUS) [3] 6-1 6-2 Ben DRAPER (GBR)
Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) 1-6 6-2 7-5 Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA)
Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) 6-3 6-1 Mattias SIIMAR (EST) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
D
Quarterfinal
Pavel KOTOV (RUS) / Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [1] 6-4 6-2 Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA) / Maximilian GATEV (SUI)
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) / Zsombor PIROS (HUN) [4] 7-6(7) 7-6(6) Ben DRAPER (GBR) / Jason LEGALL (USA)
Kristofer SIIMAR (EST) / Mattias SIIMAR (EST) [3] 6-2 6-2 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD)
Samy GRACE (EGY) / Tim RUEHL (GER) 7-5 6-4 Alessandro RICCI (CZE) / Lukas VEJVARA (CZE)
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top