Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Alan Fernando RUBIO FIERROS (MEX) 154 1
2 Gabriel DECAMPS (BRA) 188 31 1
3 Luis Eduardo MORFIN FRIEBEL (MEX) 263 1
4 Pedro FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE (MEX) 349 1
5 Jesus Santiago SUAREZ RIVAS (MEX) 368 1
6 Camilo PONCE (ECU) 398 7 1
7 Gerardo PENCHYNA CARDENAS (MEX) 409 3 1
8 Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO (MEX) 420 1
9 Jorge NUNEZ (MEX) 436 1
10 Fernando RAMIREZ LASCURAIN (MEX) 437 1
11 Evan ZHU (USA) 466 1
12 Jorge ORTEGON (MEX) 479 1
13 Carlos Alejandro MACIAS TORRES (ECU) 487 3 2
14 Edson David ORTIZ TOVAR (MEX) 548 1
15 Pablo GUERRA GARCIA DE CELIS (MEX) 550 1
16 Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER REIS (BRA) 656 1
17 Alejandro HAYEN (MEX) 668 1
18 Pablo SANCHEZ RIVERA (MEX) 721 1
19 Fletcher SCOTT (USA) 753 1
20 Chen-Jui HO (TPE) 784 12 1
21 Cristian Ivan MARTINEZ DE PENA (MEX) 809 10 1
22 Patricio NIETO (MEX) 911= 43 1
23 Jesus AMEZCUA VIRUES (MEX) 944= 1
24 Gabriel CARVAJAL (ECU) 1050 1
25 Matias VARGAS (BOL) 1188 1
26 Mauricio SANDOVAL (MEX) 1225= 1
27 Luis FLORES (MEX) 1236= 1
28 Gabriel FIGUEIREDO BALESTERO (BRA) 1254 1
29 Jacob BEASLEY (USA) 1304 1
30 Rafael BEJAR LEVY (MEX) 1335 1
31 Rodrigo MANZO MONSECH (MEX) 1419= 1
32 Beau PELLETIER (USA) 1585= 1
33 Jonathan MORALES (MEX) 1608= 48 1
34 Andres BLANCAS (MEX) 1743= 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Alejandro FERNANDEZ (MEX) [1] BYE
Bruno ORTEGA LORANDI (MEX) 6-1 3-6 6-2 Roberto SALAZAR ACRA (MEX)
Daniel MORENO (MEX) 6-2 6-3 Ernesto Gil RUIZ ROSALES (MEX)
Diego GARZA (MEX) BYE
Ricardo FERNANDEZ PAREDES (MEX) [2] BYE
Juan Pablo MARQUEZ (MEX) 6-0 6-0 Alejandro GONZALEZ (MEX)
Armando Tlacaelel LOPEZ CHAVEZ (MEX) 4-6 6-4 6-1 Patricio HERNANDEZ-PONS (MEX)
Arturo KAM (MEX) BYE
Vinicius FEIJAO NOGUEIRA (BRA) [3] BYE
Alejandro BERRON (MEX) 6-4 6-2 Juan Carlos MEZQUITA (MEX)
Pablo GOMEZ (MEX) 7-5 6-2 Diego FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE MORENO (MEX)
Agustin David FEREGRINO ARAMBURO (MEX) BYE
Daniel STENGER VALDES (MEX) [4] BYE
Bryan CARDENAS SERNA (MEX) 6-1 6-1 wulfrano MARTINEZ MORA ESDRAS (MEX)
Juan Pablo BERRY LEON (MEX) 6-2 6-0 Ernesto RESENDIZ (MEX)
Carlos GUTIERREZ (MEX) BYE
Pablo GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ (MEX) BYE
Mauricio CALDERILLO SAUCEDO (MEX) 2-6 6-2 6-2 Francisco Javier ARCE VIEYRA (MEX)
Alan CINCUNEGUI (MEX) 6-0 6-3 Santiago BERRON (MEX)
Jacob CANTU (USA) BYE
Jose Pablo ANDRES GOMEZ (MEX) BYE
Jose Eduardo JIMENEZ RAMIREZ (MEX) 6-3 6-0 Sebastian SANCHEZ CURIEL (MEX)
Luis Mariano ARGOTE (MEX) 6-2 6-4 Gabriel SANCHEZ (MEX)
Santiago HINOJOSA (MEX) 6-1 6-1 Henry BLANCO HIGUEREY (MEX)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Alejandro FERNANDEZ (MEX) [1] 6-3 6-4 Bruno ORTEGA LORANDI (MEX)
Daniel MORENO (MEX) 6-3 6-3 Diego GARZA (MEX)
Ricardo FERNANDEZ PAREDES (MEX) [2] 6-2 4-6 6-2 Juan Pablo MARQUEZ (MEX)
Arturo KAM (MEX) 6-2 6-1 Armando Tlacaelel LOPEZ CHAVEZ (MEX)
Vinicius FEIJAO NOGUEIRA (BRA) [3] 7-6(4) 6-2 Alejandro BERRON (MEX)
Agustin David FEREGRINO ARAMBURO (MEX) 6-1 6-3 Pablo GOMEZ (MEX)
Daniel STENGER VALDES (MEX) [4] 6-2 6-4 Bryan CARDENAS SERNA (MEX)
Juan Pablo BERRY LEON (MEX) 6-0 6-0 Carlos GUTIERREZ (MEX)
Mauricio CALDERILLO SAUCEDO (MEX) 6-2 6-2 Pablo GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ (MEX)
Alan CINCUNEGUI (MEX) 6-0 6-0 Jacob CANTU (USA)
Jose Pablo ANDRES GOMEZ (MEX) 6-2 6-0 Jose Eduardo JIMENEZ RAMIREZ (MEX)
Luis Mariano ARGOTE (MEX) 6-1 7-6(4) Santiago HINOJOSA (MEX)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Alejandro FERNANDEZ (MEX) [1] 6-1 6-4 Daniel MORENO (MEX)
Arturo KAM (MEX) 7-5 6-4 Ricardo FERNANDEZ PAREDES (MEX) [2]
Agustin David FEREGRINO ARAMBURO (MEX) 6-1 6-0 Vinicius FEIJAO NOGUEIRA (BRA) [3]
Daniel STENGER VALDES (MEX) [4] 6-1 6-3 Juan Pablo BERRY LEON (MEX)
Alan CINCUNEGUI (MEX) 6-3 6-1 Mauricio CALDERILLO SAUCEDO (MEX)
Luis Mariano ARGOTE (MEX) 3-6 6-2 6-1 Jose Pablo ANDRES GOMEZ (MEX)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Gabriel DECAMPS (BRA) / Alan Fernando RUBIO FIERROS (MEX) [1] BYE
Alejandro HAYEN (MEX) / Rodrigo MANZO MONSECH (MEX) 6-4 6-4 Alexis ALVAREZ VARAS (MEX) / Jonathan MORALES (MEX)
Jacob BEASLEY (USA) / Fletcher SCOTT (USA) 6-2 6-3 Jose Pablo DAVILA GARZA (MEX) / Gabriel SANCHEZ (MEX)
Fernando RAMIREZ LASCURAIN (MEX) / Pablo SANCHEZ RIVERA (MEX) [6] BYE
Jorge ORTEGON (MEX) / Jesus Santiago SUAREZ RIVAS (MEX) [3] BYE
Alan CINCUNEGUI (MEX) / Rodrigo PASCAL VILLA (MEX) 6-2 6-4 Jose Pablo ANDRES GOMEZ (MEX) / Mauricio CALDERILLO SAUCEDO (MEX)
Alejandro FERNANDEZ (MEX) / Ricardo FERNANDEZ PAREDES (MEX) 6-4 6-3 Gabriel FIGUEIREDO BALESTERO (BRA) / Beau PELLETIER (USA)
Luis FLORES (MEX) / Edson David ORTIZ TOVAR (MEX) [7] BYE
Gabriel CARVAJAL (ECU) / Carlos Alejandro MACIAS TORRES (ECU) [8] BYE
Rafael BEJAR LEVY (MEX) / Jorge Alejandro OLAYA (MEX) 6-2 6-2 Patricio HERNANDEZ-PONS (MEX) / Santiago HINOJOSA (MEX)
Agustin MORENO (MEX) / Daniel MORENO (MEX) 4-6 6-3 [10-8] Luis Mariano ARGOTE (MEX) / Patricio NIETO (MEX)
Pablo GUERRA GARCIA DE CELIS (MEX) / Jorge NUNEZ (MEX) [4] BYE
Chen-Jui HO (TPE) / Evan ZHU (USA) [5] BYE
Jesus AMEZCUA VIRUES (MEX) / Matias VARGAS (BOL) 7-5 6-4 Pedro FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE (MEX) / Diego FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE MORENO (MEX)
Guillermo CASTANEDA (MEX) / Marcelo SEPULVEDA GARZA (MEX) 6-4 6-4 Arturo KAM (MEX) / Daniel STENGER VALDES (MEX)
Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO (MEX) / Gerardo PENCHYNA CARDENAS (MEX) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
1st Round
Alan Fernando RUBIO FIERROS (MEX) [1] BYE
Pablo SANCHEZ RIVERA (MEX) 6-1 3-6 6-2 Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER REIS (BRA)
Rafael BEJAR LEVY (MEX) 5-7 6-3 6-1 Jonathan MORALES (MEX)
Chen-Jui HO (TPE) [16] BYE
Fernando RAMIREZ LASCURAIN (MEX) [11] BYE
Alejandro FERNANDEZ (MEX) 6-0 6-1 Jose Pablo DAVILA GARZA (MEX)
Fletcher SCOTT (USA) 6-2 6-1 Agustin David FEREGRINO ARAMBURO (MEX)
Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO (MEX) [8] BYE
Camilo PONCE (ECU) [4] BYE
Beau PELLETIER (USA) 6-3 6-3 Marcelo SEPULVEDA GARZA (MEX)
Hugo Israel PACHECO SOTO (MEX) 2-6 6-4 6-3 Gabriel FIGUEIREDO BALESTERO (BRA)
Pablo GUERRA GARCIA DE CELIS (MEX) [15] BYE
Pedro FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE (MEX) [12] BYE
Luis Mariano ARGOTE (MEX) 6-1 6-0 Rodrigo MANZO MONSECH (MEX)
Alexis ALVAREZ VARAS (MEX) 7-5 7-5 Patricio NIETO (MEX)
Jesus Santiago SUAREZ RIVAS (MEX) [5] BYE
Gerardo PENCHYNA CARDENAS (MEX) [7] BYE
Rodrigo PASCAL VILLA (MEX) 6-3 6-4 Jorge Alejandro OLAYA (MEX)
Jesus AMEZCUA VIRUES (MEX) 7-5 7-5 Mauricio HERNANDEZ (MEX)
Carlos Alejandro MACIAS TORRES (ECU) [10] BYE
Jorge ORTEGON (MEX) [13] BYE
Mauricio SANDOVAL (MEX) 6-3 7-5 Alan CINCUNEGUI (MEX)
Luis FLORES (MEX) 6-4 2-6 6-2 Jacob BEASLEY (USA)
Gabriel DECAMPS (BRA) [3] BYE
Evan ZHU (USA) [6] BYE
Guillermo CASTANEDA (MEX) 6-4 7-6(5) Gabriel CARVAJAL (ECU)
Alejandro HAYEN (MEX) 6-0 6-0 Ricardo ORTIZ (MEX)
Jorge NUNEZ (MEX) [9] BYE
Edson David ORTIZ TOVAR (MEX) [14] BYE
Daniel STENGER VALDES (MEX) 6-1 4-2 Retired Matias VARGAS (BOL)
Ricardo FERNANDEZ PAREDES (MEX) 6-4 6-4 Arturo KAM (MEX)
Luis Eduardo MORFIN FRIEBEL (MEX) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
2nd Round
Alan Fernando RUBIO FIERROS (MEX) [1] 6-1 6-2 Pablo SANCHEZ RIVERA (MEX)
Chen-Jui HO (TPE) [16] 6-1 3-6 6-2 Rafael BEJAR LEVY (MEX)
Alejandro FERNANDEZ (MEX) 6-3 7-6(8) Fernando RAMIREZ LASCURAIN (MEX) [11]
Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO (MEX) [8] 1-6 6-4 6-2 Fletcher SCOTT (USA)
Camilo PONCE (ECU) [4] 3-6 6-4 6-1 Beau PELLETIER (USA)
Pablo GUERRA GARCIA DE CELIS (MEX) [15] 6-2 6-2 Hugo Israel PACHECO SOTO (MEX)
Luis Mariano ARGOTE (MEX) 6-7(11) 7-6(3) 6-4 Pedro FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE (MEX) [12]
Jesus Santiago SUAREZ RIVAS (MEX) [5] 7-6(5) 6-2 Alexis ALVAREZ VARAS (MEX)
Gerardo PENCHYNA CARDENAS (MEX) [7] 6-1 6-1 Rodrigo PASCAL VILLA (MEX)
Jesus AMEZCUA VIRUES (MEX) 6-4 7-5 Carlos Alejandro MACIAS TORRES (ECU) [10]
Jorge ORTEGON (MEX) [13] 6-4 6-3 Mauricio SANDOVAL (MEX)
Gabriel DECAMPS (BRA) [3] 6-1 6-4 Luis FLORES (MEX)
Evan ZHU (USA) [6] 6-4 3-6 6-3 Guillermo CASTANEDA (MEX)
Alejandro HAYEN (MEX) 6-4 6-4 Jorge NUNEZ (MEX) [9]
Edson David ORTIZ TOVAR (MEX) [14] 6-4 6-4 Daniel STENGER VALDES (MEX)
Luis Eduardo MORFIN FRIEBEL (MEX) [2] 6-2 6-1 Ricardo FERNANDEZ PAREDES (MEX)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
D
2nd Round
Gabriel DECAMPS (BRA) / Alan Fernando RUBIO FIERROS (MEX) [1] 6-4 6-3 Alejandro HAYEN (MEX) / Rodrigo MANZO MONSECH (MEX)
Fernando RAMIREZ LASCURAIN (MEX) / Pablo SANCHEZ RIVERA (MEX) [6] 6-4 2-6 [13-11] Jacob BEASLEY (USA) / Fletcher SCOTT (USA)
Jorge ORTEGON (MEX) / Jesus Santiago SUAREZ RIVAS (MEX) [3] 6-3 4-6 [10-6] Alan CINCUNEGUI (MEX) / Rodrigo PASCAL VILLA (MEX)
Luis FLORES (MEX) / Edson David ORTIZ TOVAR (MEX) [7] 6-1 6-1 Alejandro FERNANDEZ (MEX) / Ricardo FERNANDEZ PAREDES (MEX)
Rafael BEJAR LEVY (MEX) / Jorge Alejandro OLAYA (MEX) 6-4 6-7(3) [10-8] Gabriel CARVAJAL (ECU) / Carlos Alejandro MACIAS TORRES (ECU) [8]
Agustin MORENO (MEX) / Daniel MORENO (MEX) 7-5 6-3 Pablo GUERRA GARCIA DE CELIS (MEX) / Jorge NUNEZ (MEX) [4]
Chen-Jui HO (TPE) / Evan ZHU (USA) [5] 6-3 6-2 Jesus AMEZCUA VIRUES (MEX) / Matias VARGAS (BOL)
Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO (MEX) / Gerardo PENCHYNA CARDENAS (MEX) [2] 6-2 6-4 Guillermo CASTANEDA (MEX) / Marcelo SEPULVEDA GARZA (MEX)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
D
Quarterfinal
Gabriel DECAMPS (BRA) / Alan Fernando RUBIO FIERROS (MEX) [1] 6-2 6-4 Fernando RAMIREZ LASCURAIN (MEX) / Pablo SANCHEZ RIVERA (MEX) [6]
Luis FLORES (MEX) / Edson David ORTIZ TOVAR (MEX) [7] 6-2 6-3 Jorge ORTEGON (MEX) / Jesus Santiago SUAREZ RIVAS (MEX) [3]
Agustin MORENO (MEX) / Daniel MORENO (MEX) 6-4 6-2 Rafael BEJAR LEVY (MEX) / Jorge Alejandro OLAYA (MEX)
Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO (MEX) / Gerardo PENCHYNA CARDENAS (MEX) [2] 6-2 4-6 [10-6] Chen-Jui HO (TPE) / Evan ZHU (USA) [5]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
D
Semifinal
Gabriel DECAMPS (BRA) / Alan Fernando RUBIO FIERROS (MEX) [1] 7-6(4) 4-6 [10-6] Luis FLORES (MEX) / Edson David ORTIZ TOVAR (MEX) [7]
Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO (MEX) / Gerardo PENCHYNA CARDENAS (MEX) [2] 6-2 6-4 Agustin MORENO (MEX) / Daniel MORENO (MEX)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
S
3rd Round
Chen-Jui HO (TPE) [16] 6-2 6-2 Alan Fernando RUBIO FIERROS (MEX) [1]
Alejandro FERNANDEZ (MEX) 6-2 7-5 Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO (MEX) [8]
Camilo PONCE (ECU) [4] 4-6 6-0 6-0 Pablo GUERRA GARCIA DE CELIS (MEX) [15]
Jesus Santiago SUAREZ RIVAS (MEX) [5] 6-3 6-3 Luis Mariano ARGOTE (MEX)
Gerardo PENCHYNA CARDENAS (MEX) [7] 7-5 6-3 Jesus AMEZCUA VIRUES (MEX)
Gabriel DECAMPS (BRA) [3] 6-0 6-3 Jorge ORTEGON (MEX) [13]
Evan ZHU (USA) [6] 7-6(5) 3-6 6-4 Alejandro HAYEN (MEX)
Luis Eduardo MORFIN FRIEBEL (MEX) [2] 6-0 6-2 Edson David ORTIZ TOVAR (MEX) [14]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
S
Quarterfinal
Chen-Jui HO (TPE) [16] 6-2 6-4 Alejandro FERNANDEZ (MEX)
Jesus Santiago SUAREZ RIVAS (MEX) [5] 6-3 6-1 Camilo PONCE (ECU) [4]
Gabriel DECAMPS (BRA) [3] 6-2 6-3 Gerardo PENCHYNA CARDENAS (MEX) [7]
Luis Eduardo MORFIN FRIEBEL (MEX) [2] 7-5 7-5 Evan ZHU (USA) [6]
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top