Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Alexandros SKORILAS (GRE) 510 12 1
2 Efstathios TSIRANIDIS (GRE) 530 2 1
3 Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) 659 3 1
4 Tolunay SUMER (TUR) 687 7 1
5 Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) 699 1
6 Will DAVIES (GBR) 704 2
7 Joe TYLER (GBR) 737 1
8 Yassine MHIRI (TUN) 783 1
9 Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) 813 1
10 Oguzhan CEYLAN (TUR) 823= 41 1
11 Bogdan PAVEL (ROU) 898 35 1
12 Martin ATANASOV (BUL) 905 1
13 Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) 923 13 1
14 Alexander RUSHIN (ESA) 954 2
15 Carlo DONATO (ITA) 1031 2
16 Ryan GASKIN (GBR) 1286= 1
17 Riccardo PERIN (ITA) 1294= 3
18 Francesco LIUCCI (ITA) 1305= 3
19 Ondrej STYLER (CZE) 1336= 1
20 Zlatan PALAZOV (BUL) 1345= 1
21 Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS) 1357= 3
22 Nicolas MERZETTI (ITA) 1368= 1
23 Jerko BRKIC (CRO) 1504= 1
24 Milos DABIC (SRB) 1513= 26 1
25 Kaloyan VALCHEV (BUL) 1585= 1
26 Michal SIKORSKI (POL) 1620= 1
27 Minos Kimon STAVRAKAS (GRE) 1706= 34 1
28 Pavle DROBNJAKOVIC (SRB) 1764= 39 1
29 Aleksa DASKALOVIC (SRB) 1764= 9 1
30 Kaloyan DIMITROV (BUL) 1909= 1
31 Raphael LOUKAS (GER) 1964= 174 1
32 Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) 2092= 2
33 Tomislav ANDREEVSKI (MKD) 2092= 21 1
34 Jakub GRZEGORCZYK (POL) 2092= 61 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Apostolos KOUTSAFTIS (GRE) [1] BYE
Benedikt BOLL (GER) 6-2 6-3 Marc PASCUAL TORRUELLA (ESP)
Djuro OPACIC (SRB) 6-0 6-2 Marko DUKOVSKI (MKD)
Pavle DERIKONJIC (SRB) BYE
Nikita PARFENOV (RUS) [2] BYE
Simon Anthony IVANOV (BUL) 6-3 6-1 Dimitrije VUKOVIC (CAN)
Mikar FISHER (PHI) 6-2 6-1 Luka STOJCEVIC (SRB)
Filip KROLO (GER) BYE
Zlatomir IVANOV (BUL) BYE
Milan RADOJKOVIC (SRB) 1-6 6-0 6-0 soichiro KANAI (JPN)
Michael MCGUIRE (USA) 1-6 6-2 6-3 Charlie BRADBURY (GBR)
Hristo PLASESKI (MKD) BYE
Marko PAVLOVIC (SRB) BYE
Iori YOSHIDA (JPN) 6-0 6-1 George AGIOUS (GRE)
Leon BACK (GER) 6-1 6-0 Hristo KAZAKOV (BUL)
Bogdan BAJIC (SRB) 6-1 3-1 Retired Prohor CAMUROVSKI (MKD)
Mason NAUMOVSKI (AUS) BYE
Rostislav TRIFOI (MDA) 6-1 6-0 Dmitry KASKA (RUS)
Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL) 6-2 6-3 Shahar GABAY (ISR)
Marko VEJNOVIC (SWE) 6-1 7-5 Jovan STOJKOVIC (SRB)
Harry SIMAIOFORIDIS (GRE) BYE
Mihajlo DROBNJAKOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-2 Fedor KOROLEV (RUS)
Tom ZEUCH (GER) 6-1 6-3 Mihail NEFTENOV (MKD)
Riccardo DI NOCERA (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Alejandro SERRET AGELET DE SARACIBAR (ESP)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Apostolos KOUTSAFTIS (GRE) [1] 6-4 6-1 Benedikt BOLL (GER)
Djuro OPACIC (SRB) 6-3 6-0 Pavle DERIKONJIC (SRB)
Simon Anthony IVANOV (BUL) 6-2 4-6 6-1 Nikita PARFENOV (RUS) [2]
Filip KROLO (GER) 7-5 6-2 Mikar FISHER (PHI)
Zlatomir IVANOV (BUL) 3-6 6-2 6-0 Milan RADOJKOVIC (SRB)
Michael MCGUIRE (USA) 6-4 6-1 Hristo PLASESKI (MKD)
Iori YOSHIDA (JPN) 6-1 6-0 Marko PAVLOVIC (SRB)
Bogdan BAJIC (SRB) 6-0 6-3 Leon BACK (GER)
Mason NAUMOVSKI (AUS) 7-5 6-2 Rostislav TRIFOI (MDA)
Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL) 6-4 6-1 Marko VEJNOVIC (SWE)
Mihajlo DROBNJAKOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-2 Harry SIMAIOFORIDIS (GRE)
Riccardo DI NOCERA (ITA) 6-3 6-0 Tom ZEUCH (GER)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Apostolos KOUTSAFTIS (GRE) [1] 7-6(4) 7-5 Djuro OPACIC (SRB)
Filip KROLO (GER) 6-3 6-1 Simon Anthony IVANOV (BUL)
Zlatomir IVANOV (BUL) 6-2 6-3 Michael MCGUIRE (USA)
Iori YOSHIDA (JPN) 5-3 Retired Bogdan BAJIC (SRB)
Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-1 Mason NAUMOVSKI (AUS)
Riccardo DI NOCERA (ITA) 6-3 7-5 Mihajlo DROBNJAKOVIC (SRB)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Will DAVIES (GBR) / Joe TYLER (GBR) [1] BYE
Alexander RUSHIN (ESA) / Kaloyan VALCHEV (BUL) 6-2 6-3 Marko DUKOVSKI (MKD) / Stojan STOJANOVSKI (MKD)
Jakub GRZEGORCZYK (POL) / Michal SIKORSKI (POL) 6-1 6-4 Kaloyan DIMITROV (BUL) / Zlatan PALAZOV (BUL)
Minos Kimon STAVRAKAS (GRE) / Efstathios TSIRANIDIS (GRE) [8] BYE
Riccardo PERIN (ITA) / Alexandros SKORILAS (GRE) [4] BYE
Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) / Raphael LOUKAS (GER) 6-2 6-2 Josip APOSTOLOSKI (MKD) / Mihail NEFTENOV (MKD)
Mario GERASIMOSKI (MKD) / Filip KROLO (GER) 6-3 6-3 Ryan GASKIN (GBR) / Simon Anthony IVANOV (BUL)
Milos DABIC (SRB) / Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) [7] BYE
Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) / Apostolos KOUTSAFTIS (GRE) [5] BYE
Riccardo DI NOCERA (ITA) / Francesco LIUCCI (ITA) 6-4 6-3 Elvedin PEPIC (MKD) / Gjorgji POPOVSKI (MKD)
Martin ATANASOV (BUL) / Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL) 6-2 5-7 [10-7] Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS) / Mason NAUMOVSKI (AUS)
Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) / Bogdan PAVEL (ROU) [3] BYE
Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) / Ondrej STYLER (CZE) [6] BYE
Alejandro SERRET AGELET DE SARACIBAR (ESP) / Iori YOSHIDA (JPN) 1-6 6-0 [10-8] Andrej ANDREEVSKI (MKD) / Tomislav ANDREEVSKI (MKD)
Aleksa DASKALOVIC (SRB) / Pavle DROBNJAKOVIC (SRB) 7-6(2) 7-5 Oguzhan CEYLAN (TUR) / Bulut OZCELIK (TUR)
Yassine MHIRI (TUN) / Tolunay SUMER (TUR) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
2nd Round
Will DAVIES (GBR) / Joe TYLER (GBR) [1] 6-1 2-6 [10-8] Alexander RUSHIN (ESA) / Kaloyan VALCHEV (BUL)
Jakub GRZEGORCZYK (POL) / Michal SIKORSKI (POL) 2-6 6-4 [10-8] Minos Kimon STAVRAKAS (GRE) / Efstathios TSIRANIDIS (GRE) [8]
Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) / Raphael LOUKAS (GER) 6-7(2) 7-5 [10-6] Riccardo PERIN (ITA) / Alexandros SKORILAS (GRE) [4]
Milos DABIC (SRB) / Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) [7] 6-4 6-4 Mario GERASIMOSKI (MKD) / Filip KROLO (GER)
Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) / Apostolos KOUTSAFTIS (GRE) [5] 6-3 7-6(4) Riccardo DI NOCERA (ITA) / Francesco LIUCCI (ITA)
Martin ATANASOV (BUL) / Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL) 6-1 6-4 Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) / Bogdan PAVEL (ROU) [3]
Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) / Ondrej STYLER (CZE) [6] 6-4 6-0 Alejandro SERRET AGELET DE SARACIBAR (ESP) / Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Yassine MHIRI (TUN) / Tolunay SUMER (TUR) [2] 6-3 4-6 [10-8] Aleksa DASKALOVIC (SRB) / Pavle DROBNJAKOVIC (SRB)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
1st Round
Alexandros SKORILAS (GRE) [1] BYE
Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL) 6-2 5-7 6-4 Ryan GASKIN (GBR)
Pavle DROBNJAKOVIC (SRB) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-3 Raphael LOUKAS (GER)
Gjorgji POPOVSKI (MKD) [16] BYE
Oguzhan CEYLAN (TUR) [9] BYE
Kaloyan VALCHEV (BUL) 6-4 6-3 Andrej ANDREEVSKI (MKD)
Francesco LIUCCI (ITA) 7-5 4-6 6-3 Jerko BRKIC (CRO)
Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) [6] BYE
Will DAVIES (GBR) [3] BYE
Ondrej STYLER (CZE) 6-1 6-1 Stojan STOJANOVSKI (MKD)
Milos DABIC (SRB) 6-3 6-2 Simon Anthony IVANOV (BUL)
Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) [13] BYE
Martin ATANASOV (BUL) [12] BYE
Mario GERASIMOSKI (MKD) 6-1 7-5 Mason NAUMOVSKI (AUS)
Minos Kimon STAVRAKAS (GRE) 2-6 6-3 6-1 Riccardo DI NOCERA (ITA)
Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) [8] BYE
Tolunay SUMER (TUR) [5] BYE
Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) 6-4 6-4 Michal SIKORSKI (POL)
Kaloyan DIMITROV (BUL) 6-1 6-3 Mario GESHTAKOVSKI (MKD)
Carlo DONATO (ITA) [10] BYE
Apostolos KOUTSAFTIS (GRE) [14] BYE
Zlatomir IVANOV (BUL) 6-3 5-7 6-4 Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS)
Iori YOSHIDA (JPN) 6-3 6-3 Elvedin PEPIC (MKD)
Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) [4] BYE
Joe TYLER (GBR) [7] BYE
Zlatan PALAZOV (BUL) 6-1 6-2 Josip APOSTOLOSKI (MKD)
Jakub GRZEGORCZYK (POL) 6-1 6-1 Bulut OZCELIK (TUR)
Bogdan PAVEL (ROU) [11] BYE
Alexander RUSHIN (ESA) [15] BYE
Filip KROLO (GER) 6-2 6-3 Tomislav ANDREEVSKI (MKD)
Riccardo PERIN (ITA) 6-7(3) 7-6(2) 6-3 Aleksa DASKALOVIC (SRB)
Efstathios TSIRANIDIS (GRE) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
2nd Round
Alexandros SKORILAS (GRE) [1] 6-3 6-3 Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL)
Gjorgji POPOVSKI (MKD) [16] 7-5 6-3 Pavle DROBNJAKOVIC (SRB)
Oguzhan CEYLAN (TUR) [9] 6-3 3-6 6-4 Kaloyan VALCHEV (BUL)
Francesco LIUCCI (ITA) 6-2 6-4 Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) [6]
Will DAVIES (GBR) [3] 7-5 3-6 6-1 Ondrej STYLER (CZE)
Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) [13] 6-1 6-3 Milos DABIC (SRB)
Martin ATANASOV (BUL) [12] 7-6(1) 5-7 6-2 Mario GERASIMOSKI (MKD)
Minos Kimon STAVRAKAS (GRE) 6-4 6-1 Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) [8]
Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) 6-3 6-2 Tolunay SUMER (TUR) [5]
Carlo DONATO (ITA) [10] 7-6(5) 6-2 Kaloyan DIMITROV (BUL)
Apostolos KOUTSAFTIS (GRE) [14] 7-6(6) 6-1 Zlatomir IVANOV (BUL)
Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 6-2 6-3 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Joe TYLER (GBR) [7] 6-3 4-6 6-1 Zlatan PALAZOV (BUL)
Jakub GRZEGORCZYK (POL) 4-6 6-2 6-0 Bogdan PAVEL (ROU) [11]
Filip KROLO (GER) 7-6(3) 6-4 Alexander RUSHIN (ESA) [15]
Riccardo PERIN (ITA) 6-2 6-3 Efstathios TSIRANIDIS (GRE) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
D
Quarterfinal
Will DAVIES (GBR) / Joe TYLER (GBR) [1] 6-3 6-4 Jakub GRZEGORCZYK (POL) / Michal SIKORSKI (POL)
Milos DABIC (SRB) / Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) [7] 3-6 6-2 [10-8] Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) / Raphael LOUKAS (GER)
Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) / Apostolos KOUTSAFTIS (GRE) [5] 6-1 6-3 Martin ATANASOV (BUL) / Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL)
Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) / Ondrej STYLER (CZE) [6] 6-2 6-1 Yassine MHIRI (TUN) / Tolunay SUMER (TUR) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
S
3rd Round
Gjorgji POPOVSKI (MKD) [16] 5-7 6-3 7-6(3) Alexandros SKORILAS (GRE) [1]
Oguzhan CEYLAN (TUR) [9] 6-1 4-6 6-2 Francesco LIUCCI (ITA)
Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) [13] 6-0 6-2 Will DAVIES (GBR) [3]
Martin ATANASOV (BUL) [12] 6-0 6-1 Minos Kimon STAVRAKAS (GRE)
Carlo DONATO (ITA) [10] 7-5 3-6 6-2 Edris FETISLEAM (ROU)
Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 6-3 6-7(2) 6-3 Apostolos KOUTSAFTIS (GRE) [14]
Jakub GRZEGORCZYK (POL) 6-3 7-5 Joe TYLER (GBR) [7]
Riccardo PERIN (ITA) 6-3 7-5 Filip KROLO (GER)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
S
Quarterfinal
Oguzhan CEYLAN (TUR) [9] 6-3 3-6 6-4 Gjorgji POPOVSKI (MKD) [16]
Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) [13] 6-0 6-0 Martin ATANASOV (BUL) [12]
Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 6-1 2-6 6-2 Carlo DONATO (ITA) [10]
Riccardo PERIN (ITA) 6-3 7-6(1) Jakub GRZEGORCZYK (POL)
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top