Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Marvin MOELLER (GER) 172 1
2 Zizou BERGS (BEL) 224 8 1
3 Niklas SCHELL (GER) 315 1
4 Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) 322 1
5 Jochen BERTSCH (GER) 391 2
6 Max RAUCH (GER) 532 1
7 Gustavs LUKSTINS (LAT) 575 3 1
8 Arnaud DESTREBECQ (BEL) 586 5 1
9 Amine MIHRAB (MAR) 653 16 2
10 Tom PISANE (BEL) 864= 1
11 Florian BROSKA (GER) 947= 2
12 Finn REYNOLDS (NZL) 951= 4 1
13 Daniel DE JONGE (NED) 975= 1
14 Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) 1008= 1
15 Ryan NIJBOER (NED) 1120 1
16 Tibo COLSON (BEL) 1126= 46 1
17 Davide CINTI (ITA) 1131= 1
18 Nicolas MAYR (GER) 1144= 1
19 len SCHOUTEN (NED) 1155= 1
20 Maxim VERBOVEN (BEL) 1184= 49 1
21 Stijn SLUMP (NED) 1223= 1
22 Nicholas RENNIE (BEL) 1249= 1
23 Athanassios MANEKAS (GRE) 1317= 15 2
24 Guillaume DERMIENS (BEL) 1336= 52 1
25 Amadatus ADMIRAAL (NED) 1357= 1
26 Frederic JACOBS (BEL) 1454= 47 1
27 Vishu PRASAD (IND) 1861= 1
28 Wisse JONKER (NED) 1861= 1
29 Sam VAN DIJK (NED) 1964= 1
30 Herman Meeuwes Mattheo KNOOP (NED) 1964= 1
31 Robin VANHAUWE (BEL) 18 1
32 Simon BEAUPAIN (BEL) 20 1
33 Nick MICHIELSSEN (BEL) 26 1
34 Johnny HU (BEL) 28 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Srdjan PEJIC (CRO) [1] BYE
Michel KATRIB (CAN) 6-2 6-3 Andres DECOCK (BEL)
Lars SCHOUTEN (NED) 2-6 6-3 6-0 Tim SEIBERT (GER)
Kevin ESTEVES (BEL) BYE
Tom EISENZAPF (GER) BYE
Joris MORET (FRA) 7-5 6-1 Zen MANWANI (ROU)
Jesper DE JONG (NED) 7-5 6-4 Martin OSSADNIK (GER)
Gianluca COLOMA-HECK (GER) BYE
Thibault AKSOYEK (BEL) BYE
Mathis BIARD (FRA) 6-3 6-1 Felix DECKER (GER)
Lluis DOLZ (ESP) 6-1 6-0 Stefano VENCO (ITA)
Bilal GUERNI (GBR) BYE
Niklas KOCH (GER) BYE
Niklas HEIL (GER) 2-6 7-6(2) 6-4 Thibault DE NEGRI (BEL)
François MUSITELLI (FRA) 6-1 7-5 Sahej MAKER (GBR)
Maxime VANDENDOOREN (BEL) BYE
Alex AYGUAVIVES (ESP) BYE
Paul OHDE (GER) 6-3 7-6(2) Jasper BAGGERMAN (NED)
Mayeul DARRAS (FRA) 6-3 3-6 6-2 Viktor HASCHER (GER)
Alessandro PERUZZI (ITA) BYE
Guillaume BONNI (BEL) BYE
Nikolaj TALIMAA (SUI) 7-5 6-1 Tim NUTZ (GER)
Sebastiaan STAAL (NED) 6-0 6-0 Alexey KOLCHEDANTSEV (RUS)
Roberto PREKA (GBR) 6-2 6-4 Leandro COLLET (BEL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Srdjan PEJIC (CRO) [1] 6-3 6-2 Michel KATRIB (CAN)
Lars SCHOUTEN (NED) 6-1 6-3 Kevin ESTEVES (BEL)
Tom EISENZAPF (GER) 6-1 6-4 Joris MORET (FRA)
Jesper DE JONG (NED) 4-6 6-3 6-2 Gianluca COLOMA-HECK (GER)
Mathis BIARD (FRA) 7-5 6-7(2) 6-1 Thibault AKSOYEK (BEL)
Lluis DOLZ (ESP) 6-0 6-0 Bilal GUERNI (GBR)
Niklas KOCH (GER) 6-2 6-1 Niklas HEIL (GER)
François MUSITELLI (FRA) 7-5 6-1 Maxime VANDENDOOREN (BEL)
Paul OHDE (GER) 6-0 6-0 Alex AYGUAVIVES (ESP)
Alessandro PERUZZI (ITA) 3-6 6-4 6-4 Mayeul DARRAS (FRA)
Nikolaj TALIMAA (SUI) 6-0 6-0 Guillaume BONNI (BEL)
Roberto PREKA (GBR) 6-1 7-6(4) Sebastiaan STAAL (NED)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Lars SCHOUTEN (NED) 6-3 6-2 Srdjan PEJIC (CRO) [1]
Jesper DE JONG (NED) 6-4 7-5 Tom EISENZAPF (GER)
Lluis DOLZ (ESP) 6-2 6-2 Mathis BIARD (FRA)
François MUSITELLI (FRA) 6-4 6-4 Niklas KOCH (GER)
Paul OHDE (GER) 6-1 6-1 Alessandro PERUZZI (ITA)
Roberto PREKA (GBR) 7-5 7-6(2) Nikolaj TALIMAA (SUI)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Zizou BERGS (BEL) / Marvin MOELLER (GER) [1] BYE
Simon BEAUPAIN (BEL) / Jean COLLINET (BEL) 7-6(5) 6-1 Guillaume DERMIENS (BEL) / Alexey KOLCHEDANTSEV (RUS)
Srdjan PEJIC (CRO) / Roberto PREKA (GBR) BYE
Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) / Nicholas RENNIE (BEL) [6] BYE
Arnaud DESTREBECQ (BEL) / Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) [4] BYE
Florian BROSKA (GER) / Viktor HASCHER (GER) BYE
Johnny HU (BEL) / Nick MICHIELSSEN (BEL) BYE
Ryan NIJBOER (NED) / Stijn SLUMP (NED) [7] BYE
Tibo COLSON (BEL) / Tom PISANE (BEL) [5] BYE
Olivier ROJAS (BEL) / Jing Long WENG (NED) BYE
Jasper BAGGERMAN (NED) / Jesper DE JONG (NED) BYE
Jochen BERTSCH (GER) / Max RAUCH (GER) [3] BYE
Vishu PRASAD (IND) / Maxim VERBOVEN (BEL) [8] BYE
Quin VERSTEGEN (NED) / Axel WOUTERS (BEL) BYE
Wisse JONKER (NED) / Herman Meeuwes Mattheo KNOOP (NED) 6-1 6-1 Nicolas DAMS (BEL) / Robin VANHAUWE (BEL)
Gustavs LUKSTINS (LAT) / Niklas SCHELL (GER) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
2nd Round
Zizou BERGS (BEL) / Marvin MOELLER (GER) [1] 6-2 6-2 Simon BEAUPAIN (BEL) / Jean COLLINET (BEL)
Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) / Nicholas RENNIE (BEL) [6] 6-4 4-6 [10-5] Srdjan PEJIC (CRO) / Roberto PREKA (GBR)
Arnaud DESTREBECQ (BEL) / Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) [4] 6-2 6-2 Florian BROSKA (GER) / Viktor HASCHER (GER)
Ryan NIJBOER (NED) / Stijn SLUMP (NED) [7] 6-1 6-3 Johnny HU (BEL) / Nick MICHIELSSEN (BEL)
Tibo COLSON (BEL) / Tom PISANE (BEL) [5] 6-1 6-4 Olivier ROJAS (BEL) / Jing Long WENG (NED)
Jochen BERTSCH (GER) / Max RAUCH (GER) [3] 6-4 6-4 Jasper BAGGERMAN (NED) / Jesper DE JONG (NED)
Vishu PRASAD (IND) / Maxim VERBOVEN (BEL) [8] 6-2 6-2 Quin VERSTEGEN (NED) / Axel WOUTERS (BEL)
Gustavs LUKSTINS (LAT) / Niklas SCHELL (GER) [2] 7-5 6-2 Wisse JONKER (NED) / Herman Meeuwes Mattheo KNOOP (NED)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
1st Round
Marvin MOELLER (GER) [1] BYE
Wisse JONKER (NED) 6-1 6-1 Jean COLLINET (BEL)
Roberto PREKA (GBR) 6-2 6-3 Olivier ROJAS (BEL)
Ryan NIJBOER (NED) [15] BYE
Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [9] BYE
Vishu PRASAD (IND) 6-4 7-6(1) Nicolas DAMS (BEL)
Paul OHDE (GER) 2-6 6-4 6-2 Herman Meeuwes Mattheo KNOOP (NED)
Arnaud DESTREBECQ (BEL) [8] BYE
Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) [4] BYE
Johnny HU (BEL) 6-2 1-6 6-0 Srdjan PEJIC (CRO)
Robin VANHAUWE (BEL) 6-4 6-1 Stijn SLUMP (NED)
Florian BROSKA (GER) [13] BYE
Tom PISANE (BEL) [11] BYE
Guillaume DERMIENS (BEL) 6-0 6-0 Quin VERSTEGEN (NED)
Athanassios MANEKAS (GRE) 7-6(3) 6-3 Simon BEAUPAIN (BEL)
Max RAUCH (GER) [6] BYE
Gustavs LUKSTINS (LAT) [7] BYE
Lars SCHOUTEN (NED) 6-4 6-0 Nicholas RENNIE (BEL)
Niklas NOLL (GER) 6-3 3-6 7-6(2) Axel WOUTERS (BEL)
Finn REYNOLDS (NZL) [12] BYE
Tibo COLSON (BEL) [16] BYE
Arnaud BOVY (BEL) 6-3 6-4 Jing Long WENG (NED)
Nick MICHIELSSEN (BEL) 6-4 6-7(8) 7-6(4) François MUSITELLI (FRA)
Niklas SCHELL (GER) [3] BYE
Jochen BERTSCH (GER) [5] BYE
Maxim VERBOVEN (BEL) 6-1 4-6 6-2 Lluis DOLZ (ESP)
Jesper DE JONG (NED) 6-4 6-4 Frederic JACOBS (BEL)
Davide CINTI (ITA) [10] BYE
Daniel DE JONGE (NED) [14] BYE
Tom EISENZAPF (GER) 6-1 6-2 Alexander GILISEN (BEL)
Niklas KOCH (GER) 6-3 3-1 Retired Sam VAN DIJK (NED)
Zizou BERGS (BEL) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
S
2nd Round
Marvin MOELLER (GER) [1] 6-0 6-0 Wisse JONKER (NED)
Ryan NIJBOER (NED) [15] 6-2 6-2 Roberto PREKA (GBR)
Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [9] 6-2 6-2 Vishu PRASAD (IND)
Arnaud DESTREBECQ (BEL) [8] 6-3 6-3 Paul OHDE (GER)
Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) [4] 6-1 6-2 Johnny HU (BEL)
Florian BROSKA (GER) [13] 7-5 1-6 6-3 Robin VANHAUWE (BEL)
Guillaume DERMIENS (BEL) 6-4 6-4 Tom PISANE (BEL) [11]
Max RAUCH (GER) [6] 6-3 6-2 Athanassios MANEKAS (GRE)
Gustavs LUKSTINS (LAT) [7] 7-5 6-4 Lars SCHOUTEN (NED)
Finn REYNOLDS (NZL) [12] 6-2 7-6(6) Niklas NOLL (GER)
Tibo COLSON (BEL) [16] 6-2 6-3 Arnaud BOVY (BEL)
Niklas SCHELL (GER) [3] 6-1 6-0 Nick MICHIELSSEN (BEL)
Jochen BERTSCH (GER) [5] 6-4 6-4 Maxim VERBOVEN (BEL)
Jesper DE JONG (NED) 7-5 4-6 6-3 Davide CINTI (ITA) [10]
Daniel DE JONGE (NED) [14] 4-6 6-3 6-3 Tom EISENZAPF (GER)
Zizou BERGS (BEL) [2] 6-1 6-4 Niklas KOCH (GER)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
S
3rd Round
Marvin MOELLER (GER) [1] 6-3 6-7(7) 7-5 Ryan NIJBOER (NED) [15]
Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [9] 6-4 2-6 6-3 Arnaud DESTREBECQ (BEL) [8]
Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) [4] 6-2 6-3 Florian BROSKA (GER) [13]
Max RAUCH (GER) [6] 6-1 6-0 Guillaume DERMIENS (BEL)
Finn REYNOLDS (NZL) [12] 6-2 6-1 Gustavs LUKSTINS (LAT) [7]
Niklas SCHELL (GER) [3] 7-5 6-2 Tibo COLSON (BEL) [16]
Jochen BERTSCH (GER) [5] 6-1 6-0 Jesper DE JONG (NED)
Zizou BERGS (BEL) [2] 7-5 6-4 Daniel DE JONGE (NED) [14]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,655 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
S
Quarterfinal
Marvin MOELLER (GER) [1] 6-4 6-0 Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [9]
Max RAUCH (GER) [6] 6-3 6-1 Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) [4]
Niklas SCHELL (GER) [3] 6-3 6-1 Finn REYNOLDS (NZL) [12]
Zizou BERGS (BEL) [2] 6-4 6-2 Jochen BERTSCH (GER) [5]
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top