Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,248 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
1 Patrick KYPSON (USA) 207 2
2 Andres ANDRADE (ECU) 255 1
3 Jose Fernando CARVAJAL TORRES (COL) 290 1
4 Jason LEGALL (USA) 339 2
5 Franz LUNA LAVIDALIE (GUA) 386 1
6 Jorge ORTEGON (MEX) 412 1
7 Xavier OSHINOWO (USA) 453 1
8 Patrick SYDOW (ARU) 467 1
9 Camilo PONCE (ECU) 505 62 1
10 Carlos Alejandro MACIAS TORRES (ECU) 520 29 1
11 Christopher VLEEMING ORTIZ (GUA) 533 1
12 Kyle FRANKEL (ARU) 571 1
13 Stephen MADONIA (USA) 589 1
14 Francesco Alejandro CORI GAMERO (PER) 628 8 1
15 Ignacio MONZON (ARG) 672 1
16 Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA) 688 1
17 Ryan Alexander MUELLER (GUA) 752 1
18 Juan Ignacio BATALLA DIEZ (MEX) 856 1
19 Zaharije-Zak TALIC (AUS) 858 1
20 Francisco VITTAR (ARG) 941 1
21 Ignacio ASCARRUNZ (BOL) 982 1
22 Sebastian QUIROS (ESA) 984 1



QUALIFYING - last modified on 09 Jun 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Sebastián PINOS (ECU) 985= 1
2 Enzo KOHN (BRA) 1074= 1
3 Gabriel BARRIENTOS (CRC) 1122= 5 1
4 Chih Chi HUANG (CAN) 1126= 1
5 Julian Nicolas BACA GUZMAN (ECU) 1130= 1
6 Zachary GARNER (USA) 1173= 1
7 Danny THOMAS (USA) 1180= 174 1
8 Ian Isaac AMAYA LOPEZ (GUA) 1201= 1
9 Santiago MONTUFAR (ECU) 1237= 61 1
10 Matias VARGAS (BOL) 1384= 1
11 Franco RIBERO (ARG) 1389 1
12 Lucas PORTO (BRA) 1430= 1
13 Nikolai STORCH (USA) 1493= 255 1
14 Alberto DE MENDIOLA (CRC) 1607 11 1
15 Rodrigo PASCAL VILLA (MEX) 1661= 1
16 Thiago SEYBOTH WILD (BRA) 1663= 1
17 Igor Regis KROENLEIN CANTANHEDE (BRA) 1815= 1
18 Manoel Felipe DE ALENCAR (BRA) 1815= 1
19 Jackson KOKE (CAN) 1866= 1
20 Matthew RODRIGUEZ (USA) 1866= 35 1
21 Alfredo Daniel MACIAS TORRES (ECU) 1866= 1
22 Rodrigo Antonio MERE QUAN (GUA) 1
23 Jorge FIGUEROA (GUA) 1
24 Jose Daniel DOMINGUEZ COLLADO (GUA) 1
25 Kevin Leonel HERNANDEZ MARIONA (GUA) 1
26 Christopher HERRERA (GUA) 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,248 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 ·
Q
Round 1
Alfredo Daniel MACIAS TORRES (ECU) [1] BYE
Jackson KOKE (CAN) 6-1 6-0 Raimundo RIOJAS (GUA)
Igor Regis KROENLEIN CANTANHEDE (BRA) 6-2 6-1 Alvaro Leonel ESCOBAR ORELLANA (GUA)
Danny THOMAS (USA) [5] 6-1 6-1 Jose GOCHEZ (GUA)
Julian Nicolas BACA GUZMAN (ECU) [2] BYE
Manoel Felipe DE ALENCAR (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Jose Daniel DOMINGUEZ COLLADO (GUA)
Stefan STORCH (CAN) 6-3 6-3 Jorge FIGUEROA (GUA)
Ian Isaac AMAYA LOPEZ (GUA) [6] 4-6 7-6(4) 6-3 Nikolai STORCH (USA)
Zachary GARNER (USA) [3] 6-4 6-1 Rodrigo Antonio MERE QUAN (GUA)
Alex-Antoine MARQUIS (CAN) 6-4 6-4 Andrew Patrick MUELLER (GUA)
Fabian TARACENA (GUA) 7-6(4) 6-3 Nicolas MORENO (ESA)
Thiago SEYBOTH WILD (BRA) [8] 6-1 6-0 Alex MILLER MEJIA (GUA)
Chih Chi HUANG (CAN) [4] 6-2 6-1 Josue DOMINGUEZ (GUA)
Matthew RODRIGUEZ (USA) 6-3 6-1 Lucas PORTO (BRA)
Rodrigo PASCAL VILLA (MEX) 6-0 6-0 Walter SOSA (GUA)
Santiago MONTUFAR (ECU) [7] 6-2 6-0 Kevin Samuel MARTINEZ GUEVARA (GUA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,248 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 ·
Q
Round 2
Alfredo Daniel MACIAS TORRES (ECU) [1] 6-0 6-2 Jackson KOKE (CAN)
Danny THOMAS (USA) [5] 6-2 6-2 Igor Regis KROENLEIN CANTANHEDE (BRA)
Manoel Felipe DE ALENCAR (BRA) 6-2 6-4 Julian Nicolas BACA GUZMAN (ECU) [2]
Ian Isaac AMAYA LOPEZ (GUA) [6] 6-4 6-4 Stefan STORCH (CAN)
Zachary GARNER (USA) [3] 6-3 7-5 Alex-Antoine MARQUIS (CAN)
Thiago SEYBOTH WILD (BRA) [8] 6-1 6-0 Fabian TARACENA (GUA)
Matthew RODRIGUEZ (USA) 3-6 7-5 6-1 Chih Chi HUANG (CAN) [4]
Santiago MONTUFAR (ECU) [7] 6-2 6-0 Rodrigo PASCAL VILLA (MEX)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,248 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 ·
Q
Round 3
Alfredo Daniel MACIAS TORRES (ECU) [1] 6-4 7-5 Danny THOMAS (USA) [5]
Manoel Felipe DE ALENCAR (BRA) 6-1 3-6 6-3 Ian Isaac AMAYA LOPEZ (GUA) [6]
Thiago SEYBOTH WILD (BRA) [8] 6-3 1-6 6-3 Zachary GARNER (USA) [3]
Matthew RODRIGUEZ (USA) 6-3 6-1 Santiago MONTUFAR (ECU) [7]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,248 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 ·
MD - S
1st Round
Francisco VITTAR (ARG) 6-4 7-6(11) Kevin Leonel HERNANDEZ MARIONA (GUA)
Jorge ORTEGON (MEX) [5] 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Sebastián PINOS (ECU)
Jason LEGALL (USA) [3] 7-6(4) 6-3 Ryan Alexander MUELLER (GUA)
Camilo PONCE (ECU) 6-4 6-2 Enzo KOHN (BRA)
Christopher VLEEMING ORTIZ (GUA) 6-4 5-7 6-3 Ignacio MONZON (ARG)
Patrick SYDOW (ARU) [7] 6-3 7-6(5) Zaharije-Zak TALIC (AUS)
Carlos Alejandro MACIAS TORRES (ECU) [8] 6-1 6-1 Kris Alessandro HERNANDEZ MARIONA (GUA)
Franco RIBERO (ARG) 6-4 6-2 Robert LAZAR (USA)
Kyle FRANKEL (ARU) 6-1 6-1 Ignacio ASCARRUNZ (BOL)
Franz LUNA LAVIDALIE (GUA) [4] 6-4 6-2 Francesco Alejandro CORI GAMERO (PER)
Ian Isaac AMAYA LOPEZ (GUA) 6-4 6-3 Sebastian QUIROS (ESA)
Jose Fernando CARVAJAL TORRES (COL) [2] 6-1 6-0 Christopher HERRERA (GUA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,248 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 ·
MD - S
1st Round
Andres ANDRADE (ECU) [1] 6-3 7-5 Manoel Felipe DE ALENCAR (BRA)
Matthew RODRIGUEZ (USA) 6-2 6-3 Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA)
Francisco VITTAR (ARG) 6-4 7-6(11) Kevin Leonel HERNANDEZ MARIONA (GUA)
Jorge ORTEGON (MEX) [5] 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Sebastián PINOS (ECU)
Jason LEGALL (USA) [3] 7-6(4) 6-3 Ryan Alexander MUELLER (GUA)
Camilo PONCE (ECU) 6-4 6-2 Enzo KOHN (BRA)
Christopher VLEEMING ORTIZ (GUA) 6-4 5-7 6-3 Ignacio MONZON (ARG)
Patrick SYDOW (ARU) [7] 6-3 7-6(5) Zaharije-Zak TALIC (AUS)
Carlos Alejandro MACIAS TORRES (ECU) [8] 6-1 6-1 Kris Alessandro HERNANDEZ MARIONA (GUA)
Franco RIBERO (ARG) 6-4 6-2 Robert LAZAR (USA)
Kyle FRANKEL (ARU) 6-1 6-1 Ignacio ASCARRUNZ (BOL)
Franz LUNA LAVIDALIE (GUA) [4] 6-4 6-2 Francesco Alejandro CORI GAMERO (PER)
Thiago SEYBOTH WILD (BRA) 6-3 7-5 Xavier OSHINOWO (USA) [6]
Ian Isaac AMAYA LOPEZ (GUA) 6-4 6-3 Sebastian QUIROS (ESA)
Alfredo Daniel MACIAS TORRES (ECU) 6-1 6-1 Juan Ignacio BATALLA DIEZ (MEX)
Jose Fernando CARVAJAL TORRES (COL) [2] 6-1 6-0 Christopher HERRERA (GUA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,248 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 ·
MD - D
1st Round
Andres ANDRADE (ECU) / Jason LEGALL (USA) [1] 6-0 6-1 Jose Daniel DOMINGUEZ COLLADO (GUA) / Christopher HERRERA (GUA)
Francesco Alejandro CORI GAMERO (PER) / Ignacio MONZON (ARG) 6-2 4-6 [10-7] Ignacio ASCARRUNZ (BOL) / Santiago MONTUFAR (ECU)
Franz LUNA LAVIDALIE (GUA) / Christopher VLEEMING ORTIZ (GUA) [3] 3-6 6-3 [10-4] Juan Ignacio BATALLA DIEZ (MEX) / Jorge ORTEGON (MEX)
Alfredo Daniel MACIAS TORRES (ECU) / Carlos Alejandro MACIAS TORRES (ECU) 4-6 6-3 [10-6] Ian Isaac AMAYA LOPEZ (GUA) / Matthew RODRIGUEZ (USA)
Xavier OSHINOWO (USA) / Zaharije-Zak TALIC (AUS) 3-6 7-6(5) [12-10] Enzo KOHN (BRA) / Thiago SEYBOTH WILD (BRA)
Franco RIBERO (ARG) / Francisco VITTAR (ARG) 6-1 2-6 [10-8] Kyle FRANKEL (ARU) / Patrick SYDOW (ARU) [4]
Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA) / Nikolai STORCH (USA) 6-4 3-6 [10-7] Andrew Patrick MUELLER (GUA) / Ryan Alexander MUELLER (GUA)
Jose Fernando CARVAJAL TORRES (COL) / Camilo PONCE (ECU) [2] 6-2 6-4 Manoel Felipe DE ALENCAR (BRA) / Sebastián PINOS (ECU)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,248 Posts
Discussion Starter · #8 ·
MD - S
2nd Round
Andres ANDRADE (ECU) [1] 6-2 6-1 Matthew RODRIGUEZ (USA)
Francisco VITTAR (ARG) 6-4 5-7 6-4 Jorge ORTEGON (MEX) [5]
Camilo PONCE (ECU) 6-2 6-2 Jason LEGALL (USA) [3]
Christopher VLEEMING ORTIZ (GUA) 6-4 6-4 Patrick SYDOW (ARU) [7]
Franco RIBERO (ARG) 6-3 6-3 Carlos Alejandro MACIAS TORRES (ECU) [8]
Franz LUNA LAVIDALIE (GUA) [4] 6-2 6-1 Kyle FRANKEL (ARU)
Thiago SEYBOTH WILD (BRA) 6-3 6-3 Ian Isaac AMAYA LOPEZ (GUA)
Jose Fernando CARVAJAL TORRES (COL) [2] 7-5 6-2 Alfredo Daniel MACIAS TORRES (ECU)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,248 Posts
Discussion Starter · #9 ·
MD - S
Quarterfinal
Andres ANDRADE (ECU) [1] 6-2 6-2 Francisco VITTAR (ARG)
Christopher VLEEMING ORTIZ (GUA) 6-1 3-6 7-5 Camilo PONCE (ECU)
Franz LUNA LAVIDALIE (GUA) [4] 3-6 6-3 6-4 Franco RIBERO (ARG)
Jose Fernando CARVAJAL TORRES (COL) [2] 7-6(0) 7-5 Thiago SEYBOTH WILD (BRA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,248 Posts
Discussion Starter · #12 ·
MD - D
Quarterfinal
Andres ANDRADE (ECU) / Jason LEGALL (USA) [1] 6-1 6-1 Francesco Alejandro CORI GAMERO (PER) / Ignacio MONZON (ARG)
Franz LUNA LAVIDALIE (GUA) / Christopher VLEEMING ORTIZ (GUA) [3] 7-5 6-4 Alfredo Daniel MACIAS TORRES (ECU) / Carlos Alejandro MACIAS TORRES (ECU)
Franco RIBERO (ARG) / Francisco VITTAR (ARG) 6-4 6-7(4) [10-3] Xavier OSHINOWO (USA) / Zaharije-Zak TALIC (AUS)
Jose Fernando CARVAJAL TORRES (COL) / Camilo PONCE (ECU) [2] 7-6(2) 6-4 Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA) / Nikolai STORCH (USA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,248 Posts
Discussion Starter · #13 ·
MD - D
Semifinal
Franz LUNA LAVIDALIE (GUA) / Christopher VLEEMING ORTIZ (GUA) [3] 6-4 6-3 Andres ANDRADE (ECU) / Jason LEGALL (USA) [1]
Jose Fernando CARVAJAL TORRES (COL) / Camilo PONCE (ECU) [2] 7-6(2) 6-4 Franco RIBERO (ARG) / Francisco VITTAR (ARG)
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top