Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Brian TRAN (AUS) 147 1
2 Benard Bruno NKOMBA (AUS) 350 1
3 Moerani BOUZIGE (AUS) 494 1
4 Jesse DELANEY (AUS) 566 1
5 Shao-Min KO (TPE) 621 11 1
6 Dimitri MOROGIANNIS (AUS) 834 1
7 Jie DONG (AUS) 920 1
8 Adam WALTON (AUS) 1108= 1
9 Joshua SNOWDON-POOLE (NZL) 1367 13 1
10 Justin BARKI (INA) 1453= 1
11 Alexander CRNOKRAK (AUS) 1453= 1
12 D. Giritharan DEVENDIRAN (SIN) 1453= 9 1
13 Nicholas LIDDY (AUS) 1539= 1
14 Stefan Le NORODOM (AUS) 1587= 1
15 Te Kani WILLIAMS (NZL) 1587= 15 1
16 Timothy GRAY (AUS) 1642= 1
17 Arthur Lincoln CHAU (HKG) 1642= 1
18 Georgije BABIC (AUS) 1642= 1
19 Sean VAN RENSBURG (AUS) 1848 1
20 Campbell SALMON (AUS) 1902= 1
21 Jonathan BABICH (AUS) 2027= 1
22 Daniel GROOM (AUS) 124 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Blake BAYLDON (AUS) [1] 6-3 6-3 Remy LYNCH (AUS)
Patrick HARPER (AUS) 6-2 6-1 Kentaro OCHIAI (JPN)
Timmy KARPINSKI (AUS) 6-2 6-1 Will SPICER (NZL)
Chase FERGUSON (AUS) 6-4 6-1 Stefan SORMAZ (AUS)
Patrick LUKE (AUS) [2] 6-3 6-1 Ted WILLIAMS (AUS)
Nikola CRNOKRAK (AUS) 6-3 6-4 Manu ROWE (AUS)
Trystan MARTIN (AUS) 7-5 6-1 Casey EDWARDS (AUS)
Matthew HARRIS (AUS) 6-0 6-0 Temirlan ZHOLTAYEV (KAZ)
Lewis EDWARDS (AUS) [3] 6-3 3-6 7-5 Daniel BIRAK (AUS)
Emil THANING (AUS) 6-4 4-6 6-1 Philippe MICHEL (SIN)
Matthew HULME (AUS) 6-3 6-3 Brandon TRUONG (AUS)
Max MCCARTHY (AUS) 6-0 6-3 Jesse ECCLES (NZL)
Santokh Singh BAINS (AUS) 6-1 4-6 6-1 Kenta ITO (AUS)
Adam Matthew GADECKI (AUS) 6-2 6-1 Cedric RUPA (CAN)
Joshua CHARLTON (AUS) 6-4 6-3 Louis CLARK (AUS)
Edward BATT (NZL) 6-0 6-2 Matthew EYLEY (AUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Blake BAYLDON (AUS) [1] 6-2 6-1 Patrick HARPER (AUS)
Chase FERGUSON (AUS) 6-1 6-2 Timmy KARPINSKI (AUS)
Nikola CRNOKRAK (AUS) 6-1 6-0 Patrick LUKE (AUS) [2]
Trystan MARTIN (AUS) 7-5 6-3 Matthew HARRIS (AUS)
Lewis EDWARDS (AUS) [3] 6-4 6-1 Emil THANING (AUS)
Matthew HULME (AUS) 6-4 7-5 Max MCCARTHY (AUS)
Santokh Singh BAINS (AUS) 5-7 6-1 6-3 Adam Matthew GADECKI (AUS)
Joshua CHARLTON (AUS) 4-6 6-4 6-3 Edward BATT (NZL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Jesse DELANEY (AUS) / Brian TRAN (AUS) [1] 6-0 4-6 [10-7] Joshua SNOWDON-POOLE (NZL) / Te Kani WILLIAMS (NZL)
Harrison BROWN (AUS) / Alexander PAVKOVICH (AUS) 6-3 6-2 Timothy GRAY (AUS) / Daniel GROOM (AUS)
Joshua CHARLTON (AUS) / Chase FERGUSON (AUS) 6-3 3-6 [10-8] Arthur Lincoln CHAU (HKG) / Shao-Min KO (TPE) [3]
Mitchell HARPER (AUS) / Patrick HARPER (AUS) 7-5 6-0 Matthew DELLAVEDOVA (AUS) / Campbell SALMON (AUS)
Justin BARKI (INA) / Blake BAYLDON (AUS) 6-3 1-6 [10-7] Stefan Le NORODOM (AUS) / Sean VAN RENSBURG (AUS)
Alexander CRNOKRAK (AUS) / Will MAHER (AUS) [4] 6-1 6-3 Lewis EDWARDS (AUS) / Patrick LUKE (AUS)
Thomas BOSANCIC (AUS) / Dimitri MOROGIANNIS (AUS) 6-2 6-2 Nikola CRNOKRAK (AUS) / D. Giritharan DEVENDIRAN (SIN)
Moerani BOUZIGE (AUS) / Adam WALTON (AUS) [2] 6-3 7-5 Jie DONG (AUS) / Nicholas LIDDY (AUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
Quarterfinal
Jesse DELANEY (AUS) / Brian TRAN (AUS) [1] 6-3 6-2 Harrison BROWN (AUS) / Alexander PAVKOVICH (AUS)
Mitchell HARPER (AUS) / Patrick HARPER (AUS) 6-3 6-2 Joshua CHARLTON (AUS) / Chase FERGUSON (AUS)
Alexander CRNOKRAK (AUS) / Will MAHER (AUS) [4] 7-6(5) 6-4 Justin BARKI (INA) / Blake BAYLDON (AUS)
Moerani BOUZIGE (AUS) / Adam WALTON (AUS) [2] 6-3 3-6 [10-5] Thomas BOSANCIC (AUS) / Dimitri MOROGIANNIS (AUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
1st Round
Brian TRAN (AUS) [1] 6-0 6-0 Timothy GRAY (AUS)
Te Kani WILLIAMS (NZL) 7-6(3) 6-2 Nicholas LIDDY (AUS)
Sean VAN RENSBURG (AUS) 6-2 7-6(3) Joshua CHARLTON (AUS)
Alexander PAVKOVICH (AUS) 7-6(3) 6-4 Arthur Lincoln CHAU (HKG) [6]
Jesse DELANEY (AUS) [3] 6-0 6-1 Campbell SALMON (AUS)
Stefan Le NORODOM (AUS) 4-6 6-4 6-2 Connor DI MARCO (AUS)
Adam WALTON (AUS) 6-3 7-6(2) Daniel GROOM (AUS)
Alexander CRNOKRAK (AUS) [7] 6-1 6-1 D. Giritharan DEVENDIRAN (SIN)
Will MAHER (AUS) 6-0 6-0 Dimitri MOROGIANNIS (AUS) [5]
Matthew HULME (AUS) 6-2 6-1 Joshua SNOWDON-POOLE (NZL)
Harrison BROWN (AUS) 6-4 6-1 Brock MEURIS (AUS)
Shao-Min KO (TPE) [4] 0-6 6-4 6-3 Jeremy TAYLOR (AUS)
Chase FERGUSON (AUS) 6-4 6-4 Jie DONG (AUS) [8]
Nikola CRNOKRAK (AUS) 7-5 7-6(5) Lewis EDWARDS (AUS)
Justin BARKI (INA) 1-6 7-6(8) 6-2 Matthew DELLAVEDOVA (AUS)
Thomas BOSANCIC (AUS) 7-5 6-4 Moerani BOUZIGE (AUS) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
2nd Round
Brian TRAN (AUS) [1] 6-2 6-0 Te Kani WILLIAMS (NZL)
Sean VAN RENSBURG (AUS) 6-3 7-6(6) Alexander PAVKOVICH (AUS)
Jesse DELANEY (AUS) [3] 6-3 6-3 Stefan Le NORODOM (AUS)
Alexander CRNOKRAK (AUS) [7] 4-6 6-2 7-5 Adam WALTON (AUS)
Will MAHER (AUS) 6-4 7-6(1) Matthew HULME (AUS)
Shao-Min KO (TPE) [4] 6-3 6-2 Harrison BROWN (AUS)
Chase FERGUSON (AUS) 6-0 6-0 Nikola CRNOKRAK (AUS)
Justin BARKI (INA) 6-3 7-6(1) Thomas BOSANCIC (AUS)
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top