Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Jannik GIESSE (GER) 273 1
2 Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) 333 6 3
3 Niklas SCHELL (GER) 378 1
4 Efstathios TSIRANIDIS (GRE) 496 2 2
5 Luca KEIST (SUI) 546 3
6 Constantin FRANTZEN (GER) 548 1
7 Shramay DHAWAN (IND) 585 1
8 Arnaud DESTREBECQ (BEL) 595= 5 3
9 Jordan HEFTI (SUI) 646 1
10 Max RAUCH (GER) 656 1
11 Edoardo LAVAGNO (ITA) 657 47 1
12 Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) 702 1
13 Konstantin KIROVSKI (SRB) 752= 34 2
14 Jan Simon VRBSKY (GER) 768 1
15 Adil KALYANPUR (IND) 780 1
16 Louis CORKER (AUS) 819 3
17 Luca WIEDENMANN (GER) 824 1
18 Jesper Tull FREIMUTH (GER) 898= 1
19 Aleksi TUUKKANEN (FIN) 960 10 3
20 Benjamin LOCCISANO (GER) 1021= 1
21 Tim BÜTTNER (GER) 1036 1
22 Thawin SUKSATHAPORN (THA) 1073= 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Jonas ERDMANN (GER) [1] 4-6 7-5 6-1 Bjarne MANNHEIMS (GER)
Robin ACHE (GER) 6-1 6-2 Luca MORITZ (GER)
Viktor HASCHER (GER) 6-2 6-1 Robert DERING (GER)
Cornelius KOLB (GER) 6-0 6-1 Maxim KASIANIUK (CAN)
Charles TZICAS (BEL) [2] 3-0 Retired Julius SCHAMBURG (GER)
Tom ZEUCH (GER) 7-6(4) 1-6 6-1 Felix DECKER (GER)
Torben STEINORTH (GER) 6-3 6-1 Alwin KLEINEN (GER)
Philip STOCKMAR (GER) 6-1 6-2 Marcel HORNUNG (GER) [7]
Patrick ZAHRAJ (GER) [3] 6-3 0-6 6-3 Jan Soeren HAIN (GER)
Kai BREITBACH (GER) 6-4 6-3 Philipp HOFFMANN (GER)
Max ZENS (GER) 6-1 7-5 Robert QUELLA (GER)
Alexandru STOICA (ROU) [5] 7-5 6-3 Quy Dennis CU THAI (GER)
Raphael WEILER (GER) 6-2 6-1 Marvin BOCKERS (GER) [4]
Henri SQUIRE (GER) 7-6(1) 2-6 6-3 Niklas ALBUSZIES (GER)
Phillip SCHELLHORN (GER) 6-1 6-3 Moritz ERPEL (GER)
Loic CLOES (BEL) [6] 7-5 7-5 Bastien PRESUHN (GER)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Jonas ERDMANN (GER) [1] 6-0 6-1 Robin ACHE (GER)
Cornelius KOLB (GER) 6-2 4-6 6-4 Viktor HASCHER (GER)
Charles TZICAS (BEL) [2] 6-2 6-0 Tom ZEUCH (GER)
Philip STOCKMAR (GER) 6-2 6-1 Torben STEINORTH (GER)
Patrick ZAHRAJ (GER) [3] 6-3 2-6 7-5 Kai BREITBACH (GER)
Alexandru STOICA (ROU) [5] 6-2 6-1 Max ZENS (GER)
Raphael WEILER (GER) 3-2 Retired Henri SQUIRE (GER)
Loic CLOES (BEL) [6] 6-3 6-4 Phillip SCHELLHORN (GER)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Jannik GIESSE (GER) / Niklas SCHELL (GER) [1] 6-1 6-4 Quy Dennis CU THAI (GER) / Constantin ZOSKE (GER)
Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) / Nicholas RENNIE (BEL) 6-1 6-0 Robin ACHE (GER) / Luca MORITZ (GER)
Jesper Tull FREIMUTH (GER) / Adrian OETZBACH (GER) 6-2 7-5 Arnaud DESTREBECQ (BEL) / Efstathios TSIRANIDIS (GRE) [3]
Maximilian TODOROV (GER) / Patrick ZAHRAJ (GER) 6-3 6-3 Louis CORKER (AUS) / Konstantin KIROVSKI (SRB)
Tim BÜTTNER (GER) / Jan Simon VRBSKY (GER) 6-4 6-2 Jannik OPITZ (GER) / Tom ZEUCH (GER)
Shramay DHAWAN (IND) / Adil KALYANPUR (IND) [4] 7-6(4) 6-4 Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) / Benjamin LOCCISANO (GER)
Loic CLOES (BEL) / Charles TZICAS (BEL) 6-7(4) 6-1 [10-7] Jonas ERDMANN (GER) / Tim SEIBERT (GER)
Constantin FRANTZEN (GER) / Luca WIEDENMANN (GER) 6-0 6-1 Jordan HEFTI (SUI) / Luca KEIST (SUI) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
1st Round
Jannik GIESSE (GER) [1] 6-4 6-2 Adrian OETZBACH (GER)
Jan Simon VRBSKY (GER) 6-2 5-7 6-0 Jordan HEFTI (SUI)
Konstantin KIROVSKI (SRB) 6-4 4-6 7-5 Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER)
Jesper Tull FREIMUTH (GER) 3-6 6-1 6-3 Arnaud DESTREBECQ (BEL) [8]
Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) [3] 2-6 6-4 6-0 Maximilian TODOROV (GER)
Patrick ZAHRAJ (GER) 1-6 6-3 6-2 Loic CLOES (BEL)
Tim BÜTTNER (GER) 6-2 6-2 Philip STOCKMAR (GER)
Constantin ZOSKE (GER) 6-2 6-4 Shramay DHAWAN (IND) [6]
Adil KALYANPUR (IND) 6-4 6-4 Constantin FRANTZEN (GER) [7]
Jannik OPITZ (GER) 6-4 6-2 Aleksi TUUKKANEN (FIN)
Jonas ERDMANN (GER) 6-2 4-6 6-0 Thawin SUKSATHAPORN (THA)
Luca KEIST (SUI) [4] 6-2 6-1 Tim SEIBERT (GER)
Luca WIEDENMANN (GER) 6-0 6-2 Efstathios TSIRANIDIS (GRE) [5]
Benjamin LOCCISANO (GER) 6-2 6-2 Nicholas RENNIE (BEL)
Max RAUCH (GER) 6-4 6-4 Louis CORKER (AUS)
Niklas SCHELL (GER) [2] 6-4 6-3 Fynn KUENKLER (GER)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
D
Quarterfinal
Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) / Nicholas RENNIE (BEL) Walkover Jannik GIESSE (GER) / Niklas SCHELL (GER) [1]
Jesper Tull FREIMUTH (GER) / Adrian OETZBACH (GER) 6-1 6-3 Maximilian TODOROV (GER) / Patrick ZAHRAJ (GER)
Shramay DHAWAN (IND) / Adil KALYANPUR (IND) [4] 7-6(5) 6-7(4) [10-8] Tim BÜTTNER (GER) / Jan Simon VRBSKY (GER)
Constantin FRANTZEN (GER) / Luca WIEDENMANN (GER) 7-6(4) 7-6(6) Loic CLOES (BEL) / Charles TZICAS (BEL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,512 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
S
2nd Round
Jan Simon VRBSKY (GER) 3-0 Retired Jannik GIESSE (GER) [1]
Jesper Tull FREIMUTH (GER) 6-2 6-1 Konstantin KIROVSKI (SRB)
Patrick ZAHRAJ (GER) 6-1 6-3 Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) [3]
Tim BÜTTNER (GER) 6-7(3) 7-5 6-4 Constantin ZOSKE (GER)
Adil KALYANPUR (IND) 6-1 7-5 Jannik OPITZ (GER)
Luca KEIST (SUI) [4] 6-4 6-4 Jonas ERDMANN (GER)
Luca WIEDENMANN (GER) 6-2 6-2 Benjamin LOCCISANO (GER)
Max RAUCH (GER) 7-5 6-3 Niklas SCHELL (GER) [2]
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top