Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) 209 1
2 Zsombor PIROS (HUN) 245 2
3 Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) 250 68 2
4 Alexandru Vasile MANOLE (ROU) 255 4 1
5 Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) 289 2
6 Kristofer SIIMAR (EST) 293 10 2
7 Cagatay Sami SOKE (TUR) 311 2 2
8 Kaya GORE (TUR) 329 10 1
9 Tomas LISKA (SVK) 358 1
10 Mohamed ABDEL-AZIZ (EGY) 366 3
11 Vlad Andrei DANCU (ROU) 382 7 1
12 Alexey NESTEROV (RUS) 424 1
13 Sergei LYSOV (RUS) 466 1
14 Federico BERTUCCIOLI (ITA) 488 64 2
15 David NORFELDT (SWE) 490 13 1
16 Jakub BEHUN (SVK) 493 2
17 Lenard SOHA (HUN) 557 1
18 Marcelo Arturo RODRÍGUEZ MOJICA (PAN) 594 2
19 David JURAS (SVK) 606 1
20 Razvan Marius CODESCU (ROU) 717 24 1
21 Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB) 752= 2 1
22 David PATA (ROU) 831 14 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Daniel COZMA (ROU) [1] 7-5 5-7 6-3 Rares MANDU (ROU)
Alex STOKKER (ROU) 5-7 6-2 6-3 Andras TEMESI (HUN)
Vladislav IVANOV (RUS) 6-3 6-1 Tudor Andrei TURDEAN (ROU)
Alexander GIMA (ROU) 6-0 6-1 Calin Ciprian SIMU (ROU)
Bogdan PAVEL (ROU) [2] 7-6(4) 6-3 Eric Daniel BOGDAN (ROU)
Vincentiu andrei NICULESCU (ROU) 6-0 6-2 Cosmin Alexandru ANDREI (ROU)
Petru Octavian BERDILA (ROU) 6-1 6-3 George Valentin ZANFIR (ROU)
Paul SOCARDE (ROU) 6-0 6-2 Simon STANS (USA)
Dan Alexandru TOMESCU (ROU) [3] 6-0 6-0 Vlad Adrian ONITA (ROU)
Marco MANIA (ITA) 6-0 6-1 Lucas NEAGU (ROU)
Andras NECZ (HUN) 6-0 6-1 Victor UDREA TAUTZENBERGER (ROU)
Marian Petre PRAJESCU (ROU) 7-6(5) 6-1 Daniel Marian VASILE (ROU) [6]
Ioan Dan ABRUDAN (ROU) [4] 6-4 3-0 Retired Mihnea Lorin Stefan TURCU (ROU)
Radu Andrei TAICA (ROU) 6-1 6-2 Luka STOJCEVIC (SRB)
Iori YOSHIDA (JPN) 6-3 6-3 Florian ALDICA (ROU)
Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) [5] 6-0 6-2 Dennis philip BOGDAN (ROU)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Daniel COZMA (ROU) [1] 6-2 6-1 Alex STOKKER (ROU)
Vladislav IVANOV (RUS) 6-0 6-3 Alexander GIMA (ROU)
Bogdan PAVEL (ROU) [2] 6-2 6-2 Vincentiu andrei NICULESCU (ROU)
Petru Octavian BERDILA (ROU) 6-2 6-2 Paul SOCARDE (ROU)
Dan Alexandru TOMESCU (ROU) [3] 6-2 6-0 Marco MANIA (ITA)
Andras NECZ (HUN) 2-6 6-4 6-6(8) Retired Marian Petre PRAJESCU (ROU)
Ioan Dan ABRUDAN (ROU) [4] 6-2 7-5 Radu Andrei TAICA (ROU)
Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) [5] 6-2 6-2 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Daniel COZMA (ROU) [1] 6-4 6-1 Vladislav IVANOV (RUS)
Bogdan PAVEL (ROU) [2] 6-2 6-4 Petru Octavian BERDILA (ROU)
Andras NECZ (HUN) 6-4 2-0 Retired Dan Alexandru TOMESCU (ROU) [3]
Ioan Dan ABRUDAN (ROU) [4] 6-3 6-4 Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) [5]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Kaya GORE (TUR) / Cagatay Sami SOKE (TUR) [1] 6-2 4-6 [10-5] Tudor DIACONU (ROU) / Sergei LYSOV (RUS)
Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) / Marcelo Arturo RODRÍGUEZ MOJICA (PAN) 6-3 6-3 Daniel COZMA (ROU) / Stefan PALOSI (ROU)
Zsombor PIROS (HUN) / Lenard SOHA (HUN) [4] 6-1 6-3 Rares MANDU (ROU) / Valentin POPESCU (ROU)
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) / Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) 6-3 6-1 Ioan Dan ABRUDAN (ROU) / Nini Gabriel DICA (ROU)
Giuliano BENEDETTI (ITA) / Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Laurentiu Junior BOICI (ITA) / Andras NECZ (HUN)
David JURAS (SVK) / Tomas LISKA (SVK) 6-4 6-7(5) [12-10] Vlad Andrei DANCU (ROU) / Alexandru Vasile MANOLE (ROU) [3]
Razvan Marius CODESCU (ROU) / David PATA (ROU) 6-4 6-2 Mohamed ABDEL-AZIZ (EGY) / David NORFELDT (SWE)
Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) / Kristofer SIIMAR (EST) [2] 6-4 6-3 Dennis philip BOGDAN (ROU) / Bogdan PAVEL (ROU)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
1st Round
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) [1] 6-4 6-3 David JURAS (SVK)
David PATA (ROU) 6-3 6-2 Federico BERTUCCIOLI (ITA)
David NORFELDT (SWE) 6-0 6-2 Stefan PALOSI (ROU)
Razvan Marius CODESCU (ROU) 6-2 6-1 Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) [6]
Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) [3] 6-1 6-4 Lenard SOHA (HUN)
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) 6-3 6-3 Valentin POPESCU (ROU)
Vlad Andrei DANCU (ROU) 7-6(2) 6-4 Sergei LYSOV (RUS)
Kristofer SIIMAR (EST) [8] 6-2 6-0 Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU)
Kaya GORE (TUR) [7] 6-1 6-1 Laurentiu Junior BOICI (ITA)
Bogdan PAVEL (ROU) 6-4 4-6 6-2 Mohamed ABDEL-AZIZ (EGY)
Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB) 3-6 6-1 6-4 Nini Gabriel DICA (ROU)
Zsombor PIROS (HUN) [4] 4-6 7-6(10) 6-4 Ioan Dan ABRUDAN (ROU)
Alexandru Vasile MANOLE (ROU) [5] 6-3 6-3 Marcelo Arturo RODRÍGUEZ MOJICA (PAN)
Tomas LISKA (SVK) 6-2 3-1 Retired Daniel COZMA (ROU)
Giuliano BENEDETTI (ITA) 6-3 6-4 Andras NECZ (HUN)
Cagatay Sami SOKE (TUR) [2] 6-2 7-5 Tudor DIACONU (ROU)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
2nd Round
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) [1] 6-4 6-2 David PATA (ROU)
Razvan Marius CODESCU (ROU) 6-4 7-5 David NORFELDT (SWE)
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) [3]
Vlad Andrei DANCU (ROU) 1-6 7-6(4) 6-1 Kristofer SIIMAR (EST) [8]
Kaya GORE (TUR) [7] 6-2 6-3 Bogdan PAVEL (ROU)
Zsombor PIROS (HUN) [4] 6-0 7-6(10) Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB)
Tomas LISKA (SVK) 6-2 6-4 Alexandru Vasile MANOLE (ROU) [5]
Cagatay Sami SOKE (TUR) [2] 6-3 6-2 Giuliano BENEDETTI (ITA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
D
Quarterfinal
Kaya GORE (TUR) / Cagatay Sami SOKE (TUR) [1] 4-6 6-4 [11-9] Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) / Marcelo Arturo RODRÍGUEZ MOJICA (PAN)
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) / Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) 6-4 6-1 Zsombor PIROS (HUN) / Lenard SOHA (HUN) [4]
David JURAS (SVK) / Tomas LISKA (SVK) 6-2 6-4 Giuliano BENEDETTI (ITA) / Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB)
Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) / Kristofer SIIMAR (EST) [2] 6-2 6-4 Razvan Marius CODESCU (ROU) / David PATA (ROU)
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top