Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 6 of 6 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,873 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Qualifying 1st Round

Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) BYE
Leroy FRANKE (GER) BYE
Daniele PILUDU (ITA) (2) BYE
Aaron CHAN (CAN) BYE
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) (3) BYE
Gibril DIARRA (AUT) BYE
Matthew SHORT (GBR) (4) BYE
Markus GREINDLE (AUT) BYE
Ilija CUIC (CRO) (5) BYE
Daniel WASCHNIG (AUT) BYE
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) (6) BYE
Sebastian SIEDER (AUT) BYE
Phillip KISS (AUT) (7) BYE
Markus WINTER (AUT) BYE
Robert RAGUZ (CRO) (8) BYE
Christian AUSTALLER (AUT) defeated Liridon BERJANI (AUT) 62 61

Qualifying 2nd Round

Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) defeated Leroy FRANKE (GER) 61 76(2)
Daniele PILUDU (ITA) (2) defeated Aaron CHAN (CAN) 60 61
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) (3) defeated Gibril DIARRA (AUT) 75 61
Matthew SHORT (GBR) (4) defeated Markus GREINDLE (AUT) 61 60
Ilija CUIC (CRO) (5) defeated Daniel WASCHNIG (AUT) 63 75
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) (6) defeated Sebastian SIEDER (AUT) 60 62
Phillip KISS (AUT) (7) defeated Markus WINTER (AUT) 60 60
Christian AUSTALLER (AUT) defeated Robert RAGUZ (CRO) (8) 62 76(4)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,873 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: 13th Sportastic Junior Open Wels, G1

Main Draw - 1st Round

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) (1) defeated Lucas HEJHAL (AUT) 60 75
Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA) defeated Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT) 26 63 64
Lorenzo PAPASIDERO (ITA) defeated Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) 46 64 63
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) defeated Silvio DADIC (CRO) (14) 64 63
Xander SPONG (NED) (11) defeated Marcus WILLIS (GBR) 61 57 76(2)
Robert COMAN (ROU) defeated Aaron CHAN (CAN) 61 62
Andraz BEDENE (SLO) defeated Marek BUDOS (SVK) 64 62
David GOFFIN (BEL) defeated Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) (5) 64
Germain GIGOUNON (BEL) (4) defeated Matthew SHORT (GBR) 61 64
Daniel GEIB (AUT) defeated Peter NAGOVNAK (AUT) 61 61
Martin STUDENY (CZE) defeated Ralph REGUS (GER) 36 64 75
Daniele PILUDU (ITA) defeated Milos SEKULIC (SWE) (15) 63 62
Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) defeated Lazare KUKHALASHVILI (GEO) (12) 62 60
Dino MARCAN (CRO) defeated Dominik WIRLEND (AUT) 75 75
Alessandro GIANNESSI (ITA) defeated Daniel SCHMIDT (AUT) 64 62
Cesar RAMIREZ (MEX) (6) defeated Blaz ROLA (SLO) 64 63
Jiri KOSLER (CZE) (7) defeated Shendrit DEARI (MKD) 61 64
Ilija CUIC (CRO) defeated Christian AUSTALLER (AUT) 61 63
Philipp LANG (AUT) defeated Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) 63 26 76(5)
Grigor DIMITROV (BUL) defeated Luka SOMEN (CRO) (10) 46 61 64
Rasmus JONASSON (SWE) (13) defeated Gibril DIARRA (AUT) 64 63
Korneel SANDERS (BEL) defeated Erik CREPALDI (ITA) 61 63
Ty D TROMBETTA (USA) defeated Philipp RINGER (AUT) 62 62
Frederic DE FAYS (BEL) (3) defeated Gilad BEN ZVI (ISR) 46 63 64
Jan BLECHA (CZE) (8) defeated Marin MILAN (CRO) 64 64
Guillaume RUFIN (FRA) defeated Yannik REUTER (BEL) 61 63
Enrico FIORAVANTE (ITA) defeated Robert RAGUZ (CRO) 64 62
Bence-Gyula TOTH (HUN) (9) defeated Phillip KISS (AUT) 64 75
Zalan KLEMPA (SVK) (16) defeated Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 64 6
Henri KONTINEN (FIN) defeated Manuel PROELL (AUT) 57 75 63
Michael REHRL (AUT) defeated Nathaniel GERY (CAN) 63 62
Jaan-Frederik BRUNKEN (GER) defeated Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) (2) 26 62 76(2)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,873 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Re: 13th Sportastic Junior Open Wels, G1

2nd Round

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) (1) defeated Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA) 75 62
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) defeated Lorenzo PAPASIDERO (ITA) 64 60
Xander SPONG (NED) (11) defeated Robert COMAN (ROU) 63 16 64
David GOFFIN (BEL) defeated Andraz BEDENE (SLO) 57 62 63
Germain GIGOUNON (BEL) (4) defeated Daniel GEIB (AUT) 61 61
Daniele PILUDU (ITA) defeated Martin STUDENY (CZE) 64 75
Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) defeated Dino MARCAN (CRO) 67(4) 62 63
Cesar RAMIREZ (MEX) (6) defeated Alessandro GIANNESSI (ITA) 16 64 60
Jiri KOSLER (CZE) (7) defeated Ilija CUIC (CRO) 64 64
Grigor DIMITROV (BUL) defeated Philipp LANG (AUT) 62 62
Korneel SANDERS (BEL) defeated Rasmus JONASSON (SWE) (13) 61 64
Frederic DE FAYS (BEL) (3) defeated Ty D TROMBETTA (USA) 36 61 63
Guillaume RUFIN (FRA) defeated Jan BLECHA (CZE) (8) 62 62
Enrico FIORAVANTE (ITA) defeated Bence-Gyula TOTH (HUN) (9) 62 64
Zalan KLEMPA (SVK) (16) defeated Henri KONTINEN (FIN) 60 67(5) 60
Jaan-Frederik BRUNKEN (GER) defeated Michael REHRL (AUT) 60 61
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,873 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Re: 13th Sportastic Junior Open Wels, G1

3th Round

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) (1) defeated Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) 60 62
David GOFFIN (BEL) defeated Xander SPONG (NED) (11) 36 64 63
Germain GIGOUNON (BEL) (4) defeated Daniele PILUDU (ITA) 63 62
Cesar RAMIREZ (MEX) (6) defeated Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) 62 64
Grigor DIMITROV (BUL) defeated Jiri KOSLER (CZE) (7) 64 63
Frederic DE FAYS (BEL) (3) defeated Korneel SANDERS (BEL) 61 63
Guillaume RUFIN (FRA) defeated Enrico FIORAVANTE (ITA) 63 57 63
Jaan-Frederik BRUNKEN (GER) defeated Zalan KLEMPA (SVK) (16) 75 64

Quarterfinal

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) (1) defeated David GOFFIN (BEL) 62 76(4)
Cesar RAMIREZ (MEX) (6) defeated Germain GIGOUNON (BEL) (4) 64 62
Grigor DIMITROV (BUL) defeated Frederic DE FAYS (BEL) (3) 64 64
Jaan-Frederik BRUNKEN (GER) defeated Guillaume RUFIN (FRA) 62 46 61

Semifinal

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) (1) defeated Cesar RAMIREZ (MEX) (6) 64 63
Jaan-Frederik BRUNKEN (GER) defeated Grigor DIMITROV (BUL) 64 61
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,873 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: 13th Sportastic Junior Open Wels, G1

Final

Jaan-Frederik BRUNKEN (GER) defeated Roman JEBAVY (CZE) (1) 46 64 64
 
1 - 6 of 6 Posts
Top