Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,208 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 William TUTECKY (CAN) 232 1
2 Salvador MIJARES (VEN) 291 1
3 Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI (USA) 364 3
4 Morgan DILL (USA) 406 1
5 Camilo UGO CARABELLI (ARG) 421 1
6 Valentino Raul CARATINI (ARG) 423 1
7 Axel GELLER (ARG) 444 6 1
8 Patrick SYDOW (ARU) 445 1
9 Caleb CHAKRAVARTHI (USA) 501 1
10 Edson David ORTIZ TOVAR (MEX) 631 1
11 Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA) 671 1
12 Brian CERNOCH (USA) 1089 1
13 William WOODALL (USA) 1136= 1
14 Neel PHATERPEKAR (CAN) 1245= 1
15 Andrew FENTY (USA) 1264= 1
16 Tristan MCCORMICK (USA) 1297= 1
17 Vignesh SUBRAMANYAN (USA) 1349= 1
18 Dimitri BIRD (USA) 1390= 1
19 Jourdan KAST (USA) 1453= 1
20 Leif GABRIELSEN (NOR) 1562= 1
21 Xavier LAWRENCE (BAR) 1849= 5 1
22 Wilhem LABRADOR (FRA) 1849=
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,208 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Salvador Andres BOLANOS (ESA) [1] BYE
Vishal CHUGANI (HKG) 6-0 6-0 Thair BROWN (JAM)
Myles HARRISON (JAM) BYE
Alex GRIFFITH (BAR) BYE
Ruben PINCHAS (JAM) BYE
Carl-Herman GRANT (NOR) 7-6(2) 0-6 6-1 Alec GALICIA (CAN)
Christoph GRASEL (BRA) 6-0 6-1 Kyle MARTIN (JAM)
Luis MARCANO (AHO) BYE
Daniel HILL (CAN) BYE
Cliff DWYER (JAM) 5-7 6-2 6-0 Andrew SYMMONDS (BAR)
Brandon TOM (TTO) 6-3 7-6(3) Nicolas MORENO (ESA)
Jason LAWSON (JAM) BYE
Kevin A YARZAGARAY (ARU) BYE
Andy SUN (CAN) 6-1 6-1 Justin MCLEAN (JAM)
Joshua TURNQUEST (BAH) 6-0 6-0 Gregory SPENCER (JAM)
Callum THEAKER (CAY) BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,208 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Salvador Andres BOLANOS (ESA) [1] 6-0 6-3 Vishal CHUGANI (HKG)
Alex GRIFFITH (BAR) 2-6 6-4 6-2 Myles HARRISON (JAM)
Carl-Herman GRANT (NOR) 6-1 6-2 Ruben PINCHAS (JAM)
Christoph GRASEL (BRA) 6-2 6-0 Luis MARCANO (AHO)
Cliff DWYER (JAM) 7-5 3-6 6-3 Daniel HILL (CAN)
Brandon TOM (TTO) 6-3 6-2 Jason LAWSON (JAM)
Kevin A YARZAGARAY (ARU) 6-3 6-0 Andy SUN (CAN)
Joshua TURNQUEST (BAH) 6-1 6-3 Callum THEAKER (CAY
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,208 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
S
1st Round
Salvador MIJARES (VEN) [1] 7-5 6-0 Caleb CHAKRAVARTHI (USA)
Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4 Brian CERNOCH (USA)
Tristan MCCORMICK (USA) 6-2 6-2 Xavier LAWRENCE (BAR)
Camilo UGO CARABELLI (ARG) [6] 6-1 6-2 Carl-Herman GRANT (NOR)
Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI (USA) [3] 7-6(5) 6-2 Christoph GRASEL (BRA)
Andrew BICKNELL (JAM) 6-4 2-6 7-6(8) Wilhem LABRADOR (FRA)
Edson David ORTIZ TOVAR (MEX) 4-0 Retired Blaise BICKNELL (USA)
Axel GELLER (ARG) [8] 6-2 6-1 Jean Philippe MURRAY (LCA)
Vignesh SUBRAMANYAN (USA) 5-7 6-1 6-3 Valentino Raul CARATINI (ARG) [7]
Dimitri BIRD (USA) 6-2 6-3 Cliff DWYER (JAM)
Joshua TURNQUEST (BAH) 3-6 6-2 6-2 Salvador Andres BOLANOS (ESA)
Patrick SYDOW (ARU) [4] 6-3 7-6(3) Roger LYN (USA)
Morgan DILL (USA) [5] 6-2 6-0 Vittorio GIANSERRA (ITA)
Brandon TOM (TTO) 6-0 6-0 Alex GRIFFITH (BAR)
Andrew FENTY (USA) 6-3 6-2 Jacob BICKNELL (JAM)
William TUTECKY (CAN) [2] 6-2 6-1 Leif GABRIELSEN (NOR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,208 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
1st Round
Salvador MIJARES (VEN) / Patrick SYDOW (ARU) [1] 7-5 6-2 Cliff DWYER (JAM) / Brandon TOM (TTO)
Andrew FENTY (USA) / Tristan MCCORMICK (USA) 6-2 6-1 Alex GRIFFITH (BAR) / Andrew SYMMONDS (BAR)
Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI (USA) / Caleb CHAKRAVARTHI (USA) [4] 6-2 6-2 Leif GABRIELSEN (NOR) / Carl-Herman GRANT (NOR)
Morgan DILL (USA) / Edson David ORTIZ TOVAR (MEX) 6-0 6-2 Andrew BICKNELL (JAM) / Jacob BICKNELL (JAM)
Dimitri BIRD (USA) / Roger LYN (USA) 7-5 6-1 Salvador Andres BOLANOS (ESA) / Joshua TURNQUEST (BAH)
Valentino Raul CARATINI (ARG) / Camilo UGO CARABELLI (ARG) [3] 6-1 6-2 Wilhem LABRADOR (FRA) / Luis MARCANO (AHO)
Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA) / Vignesh SUBRAMANYAN (USA) 6-2 6-4 Andy SUN (CAN) / Kevin A YARZAGARAY (ARU)
Vittorio GIANSERRA (ITA) / Christoph GRASEL (BRA) 2-6 7-6(5) [10-8] Axel GELLER (ARG) / William TUTECKY (CAN) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,208 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
Quarterfinal
Andrew FENTY (USA) / Tristan MCCORMICK (USA) 6-4 6-2 Salvador MIJARES (VEN) / Patrick SYDOW (ARU) [1]
Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI (USA) / Caleb CHAKRAVARTHI (USA) [4] 6-2 6-3 Morgan DILL (USA) / Edson David ORTIZ TOVAR (MEX)
Valentino Raul CARATINI (ARG) / Camilo UGO CARABELLI (ARG) [3] 6-4 6-2 Dimitri BIRD (USA) / Roger LYN (USA)
Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA) / Vignesh SUBRAMANYAN (USA) 6-4 7-5 Vittorio GIANSERRA (ITA) / Christoph GRASEL (BRA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,208 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
2nd Round
Salvador MIJARES (VEN) [1] 6-0 6-2 Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA)
Camilo UGO CARABELLI (ARG) [6] 6-4 6-3 Tristan MCCORMICK (USA)
Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI (USA) [3] 6-2 6-1 Andrew BICKNELL (JAM)
Edson David ORTIZ TOVAR (MEX) 5-7 7-6(4) 6-1 Axel GELLER (ARG) [8]
Vignesh SUBRAMANYAN (USA) 6-2 6-3 Dimitri BIRD (USA)
Patrick SYDOW (ARU) [4] 6-3 5-7 6-3 Joshua TURNQUEST (BAH)
Morgan DILL (USA) [5] 6-1 6-0 Brandon TOM (TTO)
William TUTECKY (CAN) [2] 1-6 6-2 6-3 Andrew FENTY (USA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,208 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
S
Quarterfinal
Camilo UGO CARABELLI (ARG) [6] 7-5 6-2 Salvador MIJARES (VEN) [1]
Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI (USA) [3] 7-6(5) 6-1 Edson David ORTIZ TOVAR (MEX)
Vignesh SUBRAMANYAN (USA) 4-6 6-0 7-5 Patrick SYDOW (ARU) [4]
William TUTECKY (CAN) [2] 6-1 6-4 Morgan DILL (USA) [5]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,208 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
D
Semifinal
Andrew FENTY (USA) / Tristan MCCORMICK (USA) Default Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI (USA) / Caleb CHAKRAVARTHI (USA) [4]
Valentino Raul CARATINI (ARG) / Camilo UGO CARABELLI (ARG) [3] 6-1 6-2 Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA) / Vignesh SUBRAMANYAN (USA)
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top