Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,309 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
1 Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) 157 2
2 Tomas LISKA (SVK) 389 2
3 Boris BUTULIJA (SRB) 390 30 3
4 David JURAS (SVK) 477 1
5 Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) 496 1
6 Jakub BEHUN (SVK) 497 2
7 Stepan HOLIS (CZE) 642 17 1
8 Max RAUCH (GER) 654 1
9 MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) 692 1
10 Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) 779= 4 2
11 Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) 813= 1
12 Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) 821 1
13 Daniel SOYFER (USA) 826 2
14 Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) 846= 24 1
15 DANIEL VELEK (CZE) 896 19 1
16 Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) 897= 29 1
17 Emilis RUSAKEVICIUS (LTU) 910= 4 2
18 Maximilian GATEV (SUI) 1029= 1
19 Dominik HRUNCAK (SVK) 1091= 2
20 Mieszko KWASNIEWSKI (POL) 1102= 25 3
21 David Damian BRNA (SVK) 1202= 11 1
22 Evzen HOLIS (CZE) 1226= 1
23 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS) 1235= 3
24 Martin BUGAJ (CZE) 1270 40 2
25 Ondrej STYLER (CZE) 1330= 1
26 Johannes FLEISCHMANN (GER) 1505= 1
27 Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) 1505= 1
28 Martin FEKIAC (SVK) 1600= 1
29 Michal SIKORSKI (POL) 1613= 2
30 Jakub NOVAK (CZE) 1682= 22 1
31 Ondrej VICENDA (CZE) 1907= 23 1
32 Ivan GONCHAROV (UKR) 1907= 47 1
33 Maciej AUTUCH (POL) 1962= 1
34 Jakub GRZEGORCZYK (POL) 2091= 61 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,309 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 ·
Q
Round 1
Yevgen SIROUS (UKR) [1] BYE
Matous VITASEK (CZE) BYE
Jakub KRAJCIR (SVK) BYE
Michal GASPAROVIC (SVK) BYE
Martin SIMECEK (CZE) [2] BYE
Filip KUCBEL (SVK) 6-0 3-0 Retired Simon STANS (USA)
Jan KROSLAK (SVK) BYE
Brian BENCIC (SUI) BYE
Ivan POUS (SVK) [3] BYE
David KOVARIK (CZE) 6-2 6-1 Kristof MINARIK (SVK)
Samo POLAKOVIC (SVK) BYE
Nicola VIDAL (ITA) BYE
Samuel PAULOVCAK (SVK) BYE
Federico REBECCHINI (ITA) 6-3 6-0 Anthony POPYRIN (AUS)
Ronald GABAS (SVK) BYE
Mikolaj WRZOL (POL) BYE
Roman GARKAVENKO (RUS) BYE
David MARTINEK (CZE) 6-1 6-2 Nikolas LAHKY (SVK)
Manfred BRAUER (AUT) BYE
Raul-Alin DICU (ROU) BYE
Tomas VIDOVENEC (SVK) BYE
Matej OTCENAS (SVK) 6-4 6-3 Pascal Juraj WAGEMAKER (NED)
Martin HLAVACKA (CZE) BYE
Filip SOJKA (SVK) BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,309 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 ·
Q
Round 2
Yevgen SIROUS (UKR) [1] 6-2 6-1 Matous VITASEK (CZE)
Michal GASPAROVIC (SVK) 5-7 6-2 7-5 Jakub KRAJCIR (SVK)
Filip KUCBEL (SVK) 7-5 7-5 Martin SIMECEK (CZE) [2]
Brian BENCIC (SUI) 6-2 6-3 Jan KROSLAK (SVK)
David KOVARIK (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Ivan POUS (SVK) [3]
Nicola VIDAL (ITA) 6-1 6-2 Samo POLAKOVIC (SVK)
Federico REBECCHINI (ITA) 6-2 6-0 Samuel PAULOVCAK (SVK)
Mikolaj WRZOL (POL) 6-0 6-1 Ronald GABAS (SVK)
Roman GARKAVENKO (RUS) 7-6(6) 6-1 David MARTINEK (CZE)
Raul-Alin DICU (ROU) 6-1 6-0 Manfred BRAUER (AUT)
Matej OTCENAS (SVK) 6-2 6-1 Tomas VIDOVENEC (SVK)
Martin HLAVACKA (CZE) 6-3 6-0 Filip SOJKA (SVK)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,309 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 ·
Q
Round 3
Yevgen SIROUS (UKR) [1] 6-2 6-4 Michal GASPAROVIC (SVK)
Brian BENCIC (SUI) 7-6(6) 2-6 6-4 Filip KUCBEL (SVK)
Nicola VIDAL (ITA) 6-0 4-6 6-2 David KOVARIK (CZE)
Federico REBECCHINI (ITA) 6-2 6-1 Mikolaj WRZOL (POL)
Raul-Alin DICU (ROU) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2 Roman GARKAVENKO (RUS)
Matej OTCENAS (SVK) 6-1 7-6(3) Martin HLAVACKA (CZE)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,309 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 ·
D
1st Round
David JURAS (SVK) / Max RAUCH (GER) [1] BYE
Lukas DOUBEK (CZE) / Jan JERMAR (CZE) 6-1 7-6(5) Denis DAVYDOV (RUS) / Roman GARKAVENKO (RUS)
Marko CETNER (SVK) / Filip KUCBEL (SVK) BYE
Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) / Mieszko KWASNIEWSKI (POL) [6] BYE
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) / Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) [3] BYE
Maciej AUTUCH (POL) / Johannes FLEISCHMANN (GER) 6-2 6-2 Raul-Alin DICU (ROU) / Ivan GONCHAROV (UKR)
Viktor BANCZI (SVK) / Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) 6-4 3-6 [12-10] Maximilian GATEV (SUI) / Kevin KURTIN (SVK)
David Damian BRNA (SVK) / Dominik HRUNCAK (SVK) [8] BYE
Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) / Ondrej STYLER (CZE) [5] BYE
Brian BENCIC (SUI) / Martin HLAVACKA (CZE) BYE
David KOVARIK (CZE) / Martin SIMECEK (CZE) 6-4 6-2 David CIERNY (SVK) / Samuel GRMAN (SVK)
Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) / Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [4] BYE
Martin BUGAJ (CZE) / Evzen HOLIS (CZE) [7] BYE
Federico REBECCHINI (ITA) / Nicola VIDAL (ITA) BYE
Jakub GRZEGORCZYK (POL) / Michal SIKORSKI (POL) 6-2 6-0 Michal GASPAROVIC (SVK) / Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS)
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) / MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,309 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 ·
D
2nd Round
David JURAS (SVK) / Max RAUCH (GER) [1] 2-6 6-3 [10-4] Lukas DOUBEK (CZE) / Jan JERMAR (CZE)
Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) / Mieszko KWASNIEWSKI (POL) [6] 6-4 1-6 [11-9] Marko CETNER (SVK) / Filip KUCBEL (SVK)
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) / Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) [3] 6-2 6-3 Maciej AUTUCH (POL) / Johannes FLEISCHMANN (GER)
Viktor BANCZI (SVK) / Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) 6-3 7-5 David Damian BRNA (SVK) / Dominik HRUNCAK (SVK) [8]
Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) / Ondrej STYLER (CZE) [5] 6-3 6-2 Brian BENCIC (SUI) / Martin HLAVACKA (CZE)
Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) / Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [4] 6-3 6-4 David KOVARIK (CZE) / Martin SIMECEK (CZE)
Martin BUGAJ (CZE) / Evzen HOLIS (CZE) [7] 6-2 6-3 Federico REBECCHINI (ITA) / Nicola VIDAL (ITA)
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) / MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) [2] 7-6(6) 6-3 Jakub GRZEGORCZYK (POL) / Michal SIKORSKI (POL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,309 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 ·
S
1st Round
Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) [1] BYE
Viktor BANCZI (SVK) 6-4 6-4 Jan JERMAR (CZE)
Yevgen SIROUS (UKR) 6-1 6-1 Nicola VIDAL (ITA)
David Damian BRNA (SVK) [15] BYE
MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) [11] BYE
Roman GARKAVENKO (RUS) 2-6 6-3 6-4 Jakub GRZEGORCZYK (POL)
Samuel GRMAN (SVK) 6-0 6-7(4) 7-6(2) Brian BENCIC (SUI)
Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) [6] BYE
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) [3] BYE
Ondrej STYLER (CZE) 6-1 7-5 Denis DAVYDOV (RUS)
Michal SIKORSKI (POL) 7-5 6-3 Ladislav UNCOVSKY (SVK)
Martin BUGAJ (CZE) [14] BYE
Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) [12] BYE
Dominik HRUNCAK (SVK) 6-1 6-0 Maciej AUTUCH (POL)
Martin FEKIAC (SVK) 6-1 6-1 Evzen HOLIS (CZE)
Max RAUCH (GER) [7] BYE
David JURAS (SVK) [5] BYE
Johannes FLEISCHMANN (GER) 6-0 6-1 Maksym POTLOV (UKR)
Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS) 6-3 2-6 6-4 David CIERNY (SVK)
Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) [9] BYE
Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) [13] BYE
Filip KUCBEL (SVK) 6-3 6-1 Federico REBECCHINI (ITA)
David KOVARIK (CZE) 1-6 6-3 6-3 Michal GASPAROVIC (SVK)
Boris BUTULIJA (SRB) [4] BYE
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) [8] BYE
Marko CETNER (SVK) 6-0 6-2 Ivan GONCHAROV (UKR)
Lukas DOUBEK (CZE) 7-6(0) 6-2 Kevin KURTIN (SVK)
Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [10] BYE
Maximilian GATEV (SUI) [16] BYE
Mieszko KWASNIEWSKI (POL) 7-6(1) 6-4 Matej OTCENAS (SVK)
Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) 6-4 6-3 Raul-Alin DICU (ROU)
Tomas LISKA (SVK) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,309 Posts
Discussion Starter · #8 ·
S
2nd Round
Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) [1] 6-2 6-2 Viktor BANCZI (SVK)
David Damian BRNA (SVK) [15] 6-4 6-2 Yevgen SIROUS (UKR)
MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) [11] 6-3 6-2 Roman GARKAVENKO (RUS)
Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) [6] 6-3 6-3 Samuel GRMAN (SVK)
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) [3] 6-4 6-2 Ondrej STYLER (CZE)
Michal SIKORSKI (POL) 6-4 6-0 Martin BUGAJ (CZE) [14]
Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) [12] 7-6(5) 6-1 Dominik HRUNCAK (SVK)
Max RAUCH (GER) [7] 6-3 6-4 Martin FEKIAC (SVK)
David JURAS (SVK) [5] 6-3 6-4 Johannes FLEISCHMANN (GER)
Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) [9] 6-2 3-1 Retired Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS)
Filip KUCBEL (SVK) 7-5 6-2 Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) [13]
Boris BUTULIJA (SRB) [4] 7-5 6-4 David KOVARIK (CZE)
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) [8] 6-1 6-0 Marko CETNER (SVK)
Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [10] 1-6 6-1 6-1 Lukas DOUBEK (CZE)
Maximilian GATEV (SUI) [16] 6-4 6-3 Mieszko KWASNIEWSKI (POL)
Tomas LISKA (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-4 Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,309 Posts
Discussion Starter · #9 ·
D
Quarterfinal
David JURAS (SVK) / Max RAUCH (GER) [1] 2-6 6-2 [14-12] Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) / Mieszko KWASNIEWSKI (POL) [6]
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) / Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) [3] 7-5 6-4 Viktor BANCZI (SVK) / Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE)
Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) / Ondrej STYLER (CZE) [5] 5-7 6-4 [10-7] Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) / Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [4]
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) / MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-2 Martin BUGAJ (CZE) / Evzen HOLIS (CZE) [7]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,309 Posts
Discussion Starter · #10 ·
S
3rd Round
Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) [1] 6-2 6-4 David Damian BRNA (SVK) [15]
MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) [11] 3-6 6-2 7-6(3) Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) [6]
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) [3] 7-6(5) 2-6 6-2 Michal SIKORSKI (POL)
Max RAUCH (GER) [7] 6-2 6-2 Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) [12]
Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) [9] 2-6 6-2 6-4 David JURAS (SVK) [5]
Filip KUCBEL (SVK) 4-6 6-2 6-4 Boris BUTULIJA (SRB) [4]
Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [10] 6-3 6-3 Stepan HOLIS (CZE) [8]
Tomas LISKA (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-2 Maximilian GATEV (SUI) [16]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,309 Posts
Discussion Starter · #13 ·
S
Quarterfinal
Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) [1] 7-5 3-6 7-6(6) MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) [11]
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) [3] 6-3 7-6(3) Max RAUCH (GER) [7]
Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) [9] 6-4 6-3 Filip KUCBEL (SVK)
Tomas LISKA (SVK) [2] 6-4 3-6 6-1 Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) [10]
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top