Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,513 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Mattias SIIMAR (EST) 64 1 1
2 Kacper ZUK (POL) 113 1
3 Ewan MOORE (GBR) 116 1
4 Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) 152 2
5 Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) 179 1
6 Seppe CUYPERS (BEL) 199 3 2
7 Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD) 225 3 1
8 Mirko MARTINEZ (SUI) 246 1
9 Constant DE LA BASSETIERE (FRA) 255 1
10 Patryk KROLIK (POL) 266 1
11 Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) 272 1
12 Christos ANTONOPOULOS (GRE) 278 1 1
13 Kristofer SIIMAR (EST) 289 3 1
14 Karlo BOLJAT (CRO) 296 28 1
15 Jack MOLLOY (GBR) 337 2
16 Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) 349 1
17 Uladzimir DORASH (BLR) 352 1
18 Ben DRAPER (GBR) 373 1
19 Hugo LARGO (ESP) 406 165 1
20 Tomas VAISE (LTU) 409 8 1
21 NIKOLAJ KATIC (DEN) 695= 9 1
22 Alex KNAFF (LUX) 845 3 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,513 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Bartosz BUJAKIEWICZ (POL) 6-3 7-5 Mateusz LIPINSKI (POL) [1]
Tristan WOLKE (GER) 7-6(6) 4-6 6-4 Marcin MORAWSKI (POL)
Jan KIRCHHOFF (GER) 6-2 6-0 Bartosz LOSIAK (POL)
Tomas KOPCZYNSKI (USA) 6-4 6-2 Jan MALMON (POL)
Bartlomiej ANDRZEJCZAK (POL) 6-2 6-2 Aleksander SADAL (POL)
Norbert TADYSZAK (POL) 6-3 6-4 Jakob HUETTEN (GER)
Patryk GARWACKI (POL) 6-1 6-0 Jarek ANDRZEJCZAK (POL)
Filip KOLASINSKI (POL) 6-2 6-0 Jan ORTONOWSKI (GBR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,513 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
D
1st Round
Kristofer SIIMAR (EST) / Mattias SIIMAR (EST) [1] BYE
Uladzimir DORASH (BLR) / Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) 7-5 7-5 Patryk KROLIK (POL) / Kacper ZUK (POL) [3]
Karlo BOLJAT (CRO) / Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD) 4-6 7-6(5) [10-4] NIKOLAJ KATIC (DEN) / Alex KNAFF (LUX)
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) / Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) [4] 6-0 6-2 Jan MALMON (POL) / Norbert TADYSZAK (POL)
Konrad FRYZE (POL) / Marcin SKOWRONSKI (POL) 7-5 6-4 Bartlomiej ANDRZEJCZAK (POL) / Hugo LARGO (ESP)
Christos ANTONOPOULOS (GRE) / Constant DE LA BASSETIERE (FRA) 2-6 6-1 [10-6] Mirko MARTINEZ (SUI) / Ewan MOORE (GBR) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,513 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
S
1st Round
Mattias SIIMAR (EST) [1] 6-1 6-2 Jan KIRCHHOFF (GER)
Konrad FRYZE (POL) 6-4 7-6(4) NIKOLAJ KATIC (DEN)
Daniel MICHALSKI (POL) 7-6(3) 3-6 7-5 Uladzimir DORASH (BLR)
Seppe CUYPERS (BEL) [6] 6-1 6-2 Christos ANTONOPOULOS (GRE)
Ewan MOORE (GBR) [3] 6-2 6-1 Patryk KROLIK (POL)
Alex KNAFF (LUX) 6-3 6-2 Karol PALUCH (POL)
Tomas VAISE (LTU) 6-1 5-7 6-3 Ksawery POCIEJ (POL)
Hugo LARGO (ESP) 7-5 6-4 Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) [5]
Constant DE LA BASSETIERE (FRA) [8] 6-2 6-1 Kristofer SIIMAR (EST)
Jack MOLLOY (GBR) 6-2 6-1 Marcin SKOWRONSKI (POL)
Mirko MARTINEZ (SUI) 7-5 6-3 Tomasz DUDEK (POL)
Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [4] 6-2 6-0 Tristan WOLKE (GER)
Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD) [7] 6-3 6-3 Tom Floris MOONEN (NED)
Ben DRAPER (GBR) 6-4 6-4 Filip KOLASINSKI (POL)
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) 6-3 6-2 Bartlomiej ANDRZEJCZAK (POL)
Kacper ZUK (POL) [2] 6-4 7-5 Karlo BOLJAT (CRO)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,513 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
2nd Round
Mattias SIIMAR (EST) [1] 6-1 6-3 Konrad FRYZE (POL)
Seppe CUYPERS (BEL) [6] 6-1 6-2 Daniel MICHALSKI (POL)
Ewan MOORE (GBR) [3] 5-7 6-3 6-3 Alex KNAFF (LUX)
Hugo LARGO (ESP) 4-6 6-0 6-3 Tomas VAISE (LTU)
Constant DE LA BASSETIERE (FRA) [8] 6-1 6-1 Jack MOLLOY (GBR)
Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [4] 6-2 7-5 Mirko MARTINEZ (SUI)
Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD) [7] 6-1 7-5 Ben DRAPER (GBR)
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) 7-5 5-7 6-3 Kacper ZUK (POL) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,513 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
1st Round
Kristofer SIIMAR (EST) / Mattias SIIMAR (EST) [1] BYE
Ben DRAPER (GBR) / Jack MOLLOY (GBR) 6-4 6-7(1) [10-5] Tomasz DUDEK (POL) / Karol PALUCH (POL)
Uladzimir DORASH (BLR) / Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) 7-5 7-5 Patryk KROLIK (POL) / Kacper ZUK (POL) [3]
Karlo BOLJAT (CRO) / Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD) 4-6 7-6(5) [10-4] NIKOLAJ KATIC (DEN) / Alex KNAFF (LUX)
Seppe CUYPERS (BEL) / Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) 6-4 6-3 Daniel MICHALSKI (POL) / Ksawery POCIEJ (POL)
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) / Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) [4] 6-0 6-2 Jan MALMON (POL) / Norbert TADYSZAK (POL)
Konrad FRYZE (POL) / Marcin SKOWRONSKI (POL) 7-5 6-4 Bartlomiej ANDRZEJCZAK (POL) / Hugo LARGO (ESP)
Christos ANTONOPOULOS (GRE) / Constant DE LA BASSETIERE (FRA) 2-6 6-1 [10-6] Mirko MARTINEZ (SUI) / Ewan MOORE (GBR) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,513 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
D
Quarterfinal
Kristofer SIIMAR (EST) / Mattias SIIMAR (EST) [1] 6-1 6-4 Ben DRAPER (GBR) / Jack MOLLOY (GBR)
Uladzimir DORASH (BLR) / Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) 6-3 6-4 Karlo BOLJAT (CRO) / Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD)
Seppe CUYPERS (BEL) / Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) 7-6(3) 7-5 Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) / Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) [4]
Christos ANTONOPOULOS (GRE) / Constant DE LA BASSETIERE (FRA) 6-3 6-2 Konrad FRYZE (POL) / Marcin SKOWRONSKI (POL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,513 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
S
Quarterfinal
Seppe CUYPERS (BEL) [6] 6-3 6-4 Mattias SIIMAR (EST) [1]
Ewan MOORE (GBR) [3] 6-4 6-3 Hugo LARGO (ESP)
Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [4] 6-1 6-4 Constant DE LA BASSETIERE (FRA) [8]
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD) [7]
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top