Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,520 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
1 Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) 150 1
2 Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) 173 1
3 Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) 191 1
4 Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) 223 1
5 Mirko MARTINEZ (SUI) 225 2
6 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) 230 5 1
7 Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) 246 1
8 Lawrence PERRIN (GBR) 264 2
9 Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA) 268 1
10 Charles BROOM (GBR) 269 1
11 Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) 284 3
12 Lucas VURADIN (AUS) 310 1
13 Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) 330 6 2
14 Patrick KAUKOVALTA (FIN) 343 11 1
15 Tomas LISKA (SVK) 349 1
16 Rudolfs MEDNIS (LAT) 350 2 1
17 Alessandro RICCI (CZE) 352 8 2
18 Uladzimir DORASH (BLR) 353 1
19 August HOLMGREN (DEN) 362 4 2
20 Mateusz SMOLICKI (POL) 372 1
21 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) 877 34 1 16E



QUALIFYING - last modified on 02 Jun 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Przemyslaw MICHOCKI (POL) 376 1
2 Vlad Andrei DANCU (ROU) 406 7 2
3 Sean HILL (USA) 429 1
4 Alexandre ROTSAERT (USA) 434 1
5 Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 467 1 2
6 Bart STEVENS (NED) 471 1
7 Matthew Christopher ROMIOS (AUS) 488 1
8 Adrian KOWALSKI (POL) 490 1
9 Sid DONARSKI (CAN) 517 1
10 Michiel DE KROM (NED) 531 1
11 Lenard SOHA (HUN) 580 1
12 Jakub BEHUN (SVK) 585 1
13 Stepan HOLIS (CZE) 630 17 1
14 Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL) 639 1
15 Edoardo LAVAGNO (ITA) 642 47 1
16 Piotr SMIETANA (POL) 651 1
17 Marcelo Arturo RODRÍGUEZ MOJICA (PAN) 679= 3
18 Calum MACGEOCH (GBR) 720 1
19 Paulius MATULEVICIUS (LTU) 797 3 1
20 Josh PISTORIUS (GBR) 817 1
21 Blake ELLIS (AUS) 830 1
22 Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) 890 1
23 Cezary WALKUSZ (POL) 938 1
24 Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) 965 24 1
25 David Damian BRNA (SVK) 1150= 11 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,520 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 ·
Q
Round 1
Isa MAMMETGULYYEV (TKM) [1] BYE
Marcin SKOWRONSKI (POL) 4-6 6-4 7-6(7) Marcin MORAWSKI (POL)
Cezary WALKUSZ (POL) 6-0 6-4 Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE)
Adrian KOWALSKI (POL) [8] 7-5 6-1 Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL)
Alexandre ROTSAERT (USA) [2] BYE
Mieszko KWASNIEWSKI (POL) 7-5 6-3 Marcelo Arturo RODRÍGUEZ MOJICA (PAN)
Blake ELLIS (AUS) 6-3 6-1 Michal SIKORSKI (POL)
Bart STEVENS (NED) [5] 6-0 6-1 Jakub GRZEGORCZYK (POL)
Michiel DE KROM (NED) [3] BYE
Bartlomiej MAROSZEK (POL) 4-6 6-2 6-1 Edoardo LAVAGNO (ITA)
Mikolaj WRZOL (POL) 6-2 6-0 Maciej AUTUCH (POL)
Konrad SLOWIK (POL) 6-2 6-4 Matthew Christopher ROMIOS (AUS) [7]
Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) [4] BYE
Marcell BARTAKOVICS (HUN) 7-6(6) 6-4 Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL)
Piotr SMIETANA (POL) 6-3 6-0 Marcin MOL (POL)
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) [6] 6-4 6-2 Mateusz PIATEK (POL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,520 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 ·
Q
Round 2
Isa MAMMETGULYYEV (TKM) [1] 6-3 6-4 Marcin SKOWRONSKI (POL)
Cezary WALKUSZ (POL) 6-2 6-1 Adrian KOWALSKI (POL) [8]
Alexandre ROTSAERT (USA) [2] 6-2 7-6(4) Mieszko KWASNIEWSKI (POL)
Blake ELLIS (AUS) 6-1 4-6 7-6(5) Bart STEVENS (NED) [5]
Michiel DE KROM (NED) [3] 6-2 6-4 Bartlomiej MAROSZEK (POL)
Mikolaj WRZOL (POL) 6-2 6-4 Konrad SLOWIK (POL)
Marcell BARTAKOVICS (HUN) 6-3 6-4 Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) [4]
Piotr SMIETANA (POL) 6-2 7-5 Jakub BEHUN (SVK) [6]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,520 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 ·
MD - S
1st Round
Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) [1] 7-5 6-0 Tomas LISKA (SVK)
August HOLMGREN (DEN) 6-1 6-3 Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL)
Sean HILL (USA) 7-6(3) 6-4 Piotr SMIETANA (POL)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [7] 6-1 6-1 Marcell BARTAKOVICS (HUN)
Vlad Andrei DANCU (ROU) 6-3 7-5 Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) [3]
Patrick KAUKOVALTA (FIN) 6-2 6-3 Mateusz SMOLICKI (POL)
Michiel DE KROM (NED) 6-1 6-1 Wiktor RADWAN (POL)
Blake ELLIS (AUS) 6-1 6-0 Lawrence PERRIN (GBR) [6]
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) [5] 6-4 6-1 Salvador BANDEIRA (POR)
Rudolfs MEDNIS (LAT) 6-0 6-4 Przemyslaw MICHOCKI (POL)
Uladzimir DORASH (BLR) 6-4 6-4 Daniel MICHALSKI (POL)
Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [4] 7-5 6-0 Cezary WALKUSZ (POL)
Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) [8] 3-6 6-3 6-4 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR)
Alexandre ROTSAERT (USA) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-1 Karol KRAWCZYNSKI (POL)
Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA) 7-5 6-0 Wojciech MAREK (POL)
Isa MAMMETGULYYEV (TKM) [2] 6-4 6-3 Lucas VURADIN (AUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,520 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 ·
MD - D
1st Round
Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) / Marcin MOL (POL) 5-7 6-2 [11-9] Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) / Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA) [1]
Sean HILL (USA) / Alexandre ROTSAERT (USA) 6-2 7-6(3) Uladzimir DORASH (BLR) / Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL)
Michiel DE KROM (NED) / Bart STEVENS (NED) 6-4 7-6(6) Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) / Tomas LISKA (SVK) [4]
Matthew Christopher ROMIOS (AUS) / Lucas VURADIN (AUS) 6-3 6-4 Adrian KOWALSKI (POL) / Cezary WALKUSZ (POL)
Vlad Andrei DANCU (ROU) / Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) 7-5 2-6 [10-6] Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR)
Charles BROOM (GBR) / Rudolfs MEDNIS (LAT) [3] 7-6(4) 6-2 Wojciech MAREK (POL) / Wiktor RADWAN (POL)
August HOLMGREN (DEN) / Mateusz SMOLICKI (POL) 6-3 6-4 Michal SIKORSKI (POL) / Marcin SKOWRONSKI (POL)
Marcell BARTAKOVICS (HUN) / Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) 7-6(4) 6-4 Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) / Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,520 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 ·
MD - S
2nd Round
Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) [1] 6-3 6-2 August HOLMGREN (DEN)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [7] 7-6(5) 7-5 Sean HILL (USA)
Patrick KAUKOVALTA (FIN) 6-4 6-2 Vlad Andrei DANCU (ROU)
Blake ELLIS (AUS) 7-5 6-4 Michiel DE KROM (NED)
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) [5] 6-3 3-6 6-4 Rudolfs MEDNIS (LAT)
Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [4] 6-3 6-4 Uladzimir DORASH (BLR)
Alexandre ROTSAERT (USA) 7-5 6-1 Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) [8]
Isa MAMMETGULYYEV (TKM) [2] 6-3 1-6 6-3 Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,520 Posts
Discussion Starter · #8 ·
MD - D
Quarterfinal
Sean HILL (USA) / Alexandre ROTSAERT (USA) 6-3 6-3 Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) / Marcin MOL (POL)
Michiel DE KROM (NED) / Bart STEVENS (NED) 7-5 6-0 Matthew Christopher ROMIOS (AUS) / Lucas VURADIN (AUS)
Vlad Andrei DANCU (ROU) / Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) 6-2 6-3 Charles BROOM (GBR) / Rudolfs MEDNIS (LAT) [3]
August HOLMGREN (DEN) / Mateusz SMOLICKI (POL) 7-6(6) 6-3 Marcell BARTAKOVICS (HUN) / Akos KOTORMAN (HUN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,520 Posts
Discussion Starter · #9 ·
MD - S
Quarterfinal
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [7] 4-6 6-2 6-0 Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) [1]
Blake ELLIS (AUS) 6-7(13) 6-2 6-2 Patrick KAUKOVALTA (FIN)
Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [4] 6-7(4) 7-5 6-3 Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) [5]
Alexandre ROTSAERT (USA) 6-1 6-2 Isa MAMMETGULYYEV (TKM) [2]
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top