Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 12 of 12 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,912 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Robert HAMMOND (USA) 697 2
2 Jack PULLIAM (USA) 711 1
3 Juan Ignacio BATALLA DIEZ (MEX) 788 1
4 Ryan Alexander MUELLER (GUA) 855 1
5 Zachary GARNER (USA) 1028 1
6 Max BENAIM (GBR) 1067= 1
7 Ryan MAHATME (USA) 1167= 1
8 Jerome ROMUALDEZ (PHI) 1245 16 2
9 Alberto DE MENDIOLA (CRC) 1251 11 1
10 Jacob BICKNELL (JAM) 1301= 1
11 Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU) 1354= 1
12 Aleksandar PETROVIC (CAN) 1354= 1
13 Andrew ROZANOV (GBR) 1575= 73 1
14 Sebastian ALARCON (BOL) 1600= 1
15 Gavin HUTCHINSON (BAR) 1624= 1 1
16 Eric TOUB (USA) 1651= 1
17 Nagid WALLE (CUW) 1697= 1
18 Rafael E. GROVAS (PUR) 1757= 1
19 Cole LACAP (CAN) 1757= 2
20 Xavier LAWRENCE (BAR) 1907= 5 1
21 Chadi OMEIS (LIB) 1962= 1
22 Aydan GOMEZ OSORIO (CUW) 1962= 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,912 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
adam ESCALANTE (TTO) BYE
Garrett JOHNS (USA) 6-1 6-0 Adriel BOUSQUET (LCA)
Cordell WILLIAMS (ANT) 6-2 6-2 Stefan MOISE (ROU)
Gianluc ROBINSON (TTO) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-3 Sebastian CYRUS (VIN)
Andrew Patrick MUELLER (GUA) 6-1 6-2 Danyel ANGUS (TTO)
Nkrumah PATRICK (TTO) 6-0 6-1 Chad JOSEPH (ANT)
Tyler ZINK (USA) 6-0 6-0 Andy SUN (CAN)
George DAVIS (GBR) 6-0 6-1 Che ANDREWS (TTO)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,912 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
D
1st Round
Zachary GARNER (USA) / Robert HAMMOND (USA) [1] 6-1 6-2 George DAVIS (GBR) / Aydan GOMEZ OSORIO (CUW)
Max BENAIM (GBR) / Andrew ROZANOV (GBR) 6-2 6-0 Sebastian ALARCON (BOL) / Alberto DE MENDIOLA (CRC)
Cole LACAP (CAN) / Jack PULLIAM (USA) [4] 6-0 6-1 Andrew Patrick MUELLER (GUA) / Nagid WALLE (CUW)
Gavin HUTCHINSON (BAR) / Xavier LAWRENCE (BAR) 7-6(2) 2-6 [10-7] Taj BALLANTYNE (VIN) / I-Mani KING (VIN)
Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU) / Aleksandar PETROVIC (CAN) 6-3 6-3 Rafael E. GROVAS (PUR) / Chadi OMEIS (LIB)
Garrett JOHNS (USA) / Tyler ZINK (USA) 6-2 6-1 Ryan MAHATME (USA) / Jerome ROMUALDEZ (PHI) [3]
Andrew BICKNELL (JAM) / Jacob BICKNELL (JAM) 6-1 6-1 Stefan MOISE (ROU) / Cordell WILLIAMS (ANT)
Juan Ignacio BATALLA DIEZ (MEX) / Ryan Alexander MUELLER (GUA) [2] 6-0 6-3 Alexander CYRUS (VIN) / Sebastian CYRUS (VIN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,912 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
S
1st Round
Robert HAMMOND (USA) [1] 6-0 6-1 Jerome ROMUALDEZ (PHI)
Cole LACAP (CAN) 6-4 6-3 Sebastian ALARCON (BOL)
Chadi OMEIS (LIB) 6-2 6-2 Jacob BICKNELL (JAM)
Max BENAIM (GBR) [6] 6-0 6-1 Andrew Patrick MUELLER (GUA)
Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU) 6-4 6-3 Ryan Alexander MUELLER (GUA) [4]
Garrett JOHNS (USA) 6-1 6-0 Nagid WALLE (CUW)
Taj BALLANTYNE (VIN) 6-4 6-3 Cordell WILLIAMS (ANT)
Xavier LAWRENCE (BAR) 6-1 6-2 Ryan MAHATME (USA) [8]
Zachary GARNER (USA) [5] 6-0 6-0 Alexander CYRUS (VIN)
Aleksandar PETROVIC (CAN) 6-3 7-5 Aydan GOMEZ OSORIO (CUW)
Gavin HUTCHINSON (BAR) 6-4 6-1 Eric TOUB (USA)
Juan Ignacio BATALLA DIEZ (MEX) [3] 6-4 1-6 6-3 Andrew BICKNELL (JAM)
Tyler ZINK (USA) 6-4 6-3 Alberto DE MENDIOLA (CRC) [7]
Rafael E. GROVAS (PUR) 6-2 6-0 Scott HACKSHAW (TTO)
Andrew ROZANOV (GBR) 6-1 6-1 Juan Sebastian DOMINGUEZ COLLADO (GUA)
Jack PULLIAM (USA) [2] 6-3 6-2 I-Mani KING (VIN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,912 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
2nd Round
Robert HAMMOND (USA) [1] 6-2 6-2 Cole LACAP (CAN)
Chadi OMEIS (LIB) 6-2 7-6(2) Max BENAIM (GBR) [6]
Garrett JOHNS (USA) 6-3 6-2 Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU)
Xavier LAWRENCE (BAR) 6-2 7-5 Taj BALLANTYNE (VIN)
Aleksandar PETROVIC (CAN) 6-3 6-1 Zachary GARNER (USA) [5]
Juan Ignacio BATALLA DIEZ (MEX) [3] 6-4 6-4 Gavin HUTCHINSON (BAR)
Tyler ZINK (USA) 6-3 6-2 Rafael E. GROVAS (PUR)
Andrew ROZANOV (GBR) 6-4 6-2 Jack PULLIAM (USA) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,912 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
Quarterfinal
Max BENAIM (GBR) / Andrew ROZANOV (GBR) 6-2 6-4 Zachary GARNER (USA) / Robert HAMMOND (USA) [1]
Cole LACAP (CAN) / Jack PULLIAM (USA) [4] 6-1 Retired Gavin HUTCHINSON (BAR) / Xavier LAWRENCE (BAR)
Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU) / Aleksandar PETROVIC (CAN) 6-3 7-5 Garrett JOHNS (USA) / Tyler ZINK (USA)
Andrew BICKNELL (JAM) / Jacob BICKNELL (JAM) 6-4 7-6(4) Juan Ignacio BATALLA DIEZ (MEX) / Ryan Alexander MUELLER (GUA) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,912 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
S
Quarterfinal
Chadi OMEIS (LIB) 7-5 1-0 Retired Robert HAMMOND (USA) [1]
Garrett JOHNS (USA) 7-5 6-1 Xavier LAWRENCE (BAR)
Juan Ignacio BATALLA DIEZ (MEX) [3] 6-4 7-5 Aleksandar PETROVIC (CAN)
Andrew ROZANOV (GBR) 4-6 6-0 6-4 Tyler ZINK (USA)
 
1 - 12 of 12 Posts
Top