Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,505 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) 128 16 1
2 Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) 211 17 1
3 Pavel PETROV (KAZ) 230 1
4 Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) 344 1
5 Kristian LOZAN (RUS) 405 1
6 Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) 454= 1
7 Savriyan DANILOV (RUS) 459 2
8 Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) 463 30 1
9 Nikita POTAPOV (RUS) 493 1
10 Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ) 514 1
11 Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) 678 42 1
12 Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB) 920= 54 1
13 Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) 923 40 1
14 Akshin MEKHTIEV (RUS) 925 1
15 Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ) 1083 1
16 Ahad ERMATOV (UZB) 1108= 39 1
17 Sherzodbek RADJABOV (UZB) 1340= 65 1
18 Evgeny DANILOV (KAZ) 1505= 1
19 Azamat TOKHIROV (UZB) 1505= 1
20 Bekhzod RASAMATOV (UZB) 1505= 1
21 David BALUEV (UZB) 1757= 1
22 Namazbek DIUSHEMBIEV (KGZ) 1907= 19 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,505 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Danis BAYBEKOV (UZB) [1] 6-0 6-0 Sarvar NORMUHAMEDOV (UZB)
Fozil GAYRATOV (UZB) 6-2 1-6 6-2 Olimjon NABIEV (UZB)
Erik MUKHAMEDSHIN (UZB) 6-2 6-4 Aleksandr BUDARNIKOV (UZB)
Jasurbek AXMEDOV (UZB) 6-4 6-4 Albert SAFAEV (UZB)
Abbos ERGASHEV (UZB) 6-2 6-2 Farrukh NORMURADOV (UZB)
Ibrokhimjon URINOV (UZB) 6-0 6-1 Isfandiyor MAKHMUDOV (UZB)
Aleksandr VOSPITANNIKOV (UZB) 7-6(6) 4-6 6-4 Alisher NOSIROV (UZB)
Damir KUDYAKOV (UZB) 6-2 6-4 Jasur YUSUPOV (UZB)
Mark TRYAKSHIN (UZB) 6-1 6-3 Azizbek KANATOV (UZB)
Timur SOTTIMOV (UZB) 6-2 6-1 Uktam OLIMOV (UZB)
Fayzullokhon MAVLYUDOV (UZB) 6-1 6-4 Alo ALI (UZB)
Nurmukhammad YUSUPOV (UZB) 7-5 6-4 Sarvar VAHIDOV (UZB)
Nurmukhammadbek YOKUBJONOV (UZB) 6-3 6-1 Ozodtillo TOSHBOLTAYEV (UZB)
Iskandar KARIMOV (UZB) 6-2 6-2 Ravshan KADIROV (UZB)
Sardor ERGASHEV (UZB) 7-5 6-3 Mirvali MUKHAMMADJONOV (UZB)
Ziyovuddin JUMABOEV (UZB) 6-2 6-4 Adil KARIMOV (UZB)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,505 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Fozil GAYRATOV (UZB) 6-4 6-3 Danis BAYBEKOV (UZB) [1]
Jasurbek AXMEDOV (UZB) 4-6 7-5 6-0 Erik MUKHAMEDSHIN (UZB)
Abbos ERGASHEV (UZB) 6-3 6-1 Ibrokhimjon URINOV (UZB)
Damir KUDYAKOV (UZB) 6-1 6-1 Aleksandr VOSPITANNIKOV (UZB)
Timur SOTTIMOV (UZB) 6-0 6-3 Mark TRYAKSHIN (UZB)
Nurmukhammad YUSUPOV (UZB) 6-2 6-3 Fayzullokhon MAVLYUDOV (UZB)
Iskandar KARIMOV (UZB) 6-3 6-3 Nurmukhammadbek YOKUBJONOV (UZB)
Ziyovuddin JUMABOEV (UZB) 6-0 6-2 Sardor ERGASHEV (UZB)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,505 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) / Pavel PETROV (KAZ) [1] 7-5 6-2 Uktam OLIMOV (UZB) / Yokubbek YOKUBJANOV (UZB)
Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ) / Rodion PAK (KAZ) 6-1 6-4 Khumoun ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) / Ziyovuddin JUMABOEV (UZB)
Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) / Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB) 7-5 6-3 Savriyan DANILOV (RUS) / Kristian LOZAN (RUS) [3]
Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) / Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS) 6-1 6-0 Jasurbek AXMEDOV (UZB) / Damir KUDYAKOV (UZB)
Azamat LUKMANOV (UZB) / Bekhzod RASAMATOV (UZB) 6-4 7-5 Akshin MEKHTIEV (RUS) / Timur SOTTIMOV (UZB)
Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) / Nikita POTAPOV (RUS) [4] Walkover Danis BAYBEKOV (UZB) / Azamat TOKHIROV (UZB)
Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ) / Ahad ERMATOV (UZB) 6-3 6-2 David BALUEV (UZB) / Namazbek DIUSHEMBIEV (KGZ)
Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) / Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) [2] 6-2 6-0 Evgeny DANILOV (KAZ) / Sergey FOMIN (UZB)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,505 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
Quarterfinal
Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ) / Rodion PAK (KAZ) 7-6(3) 6-3 Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) / Pavel PETROV (KAZ) [1]
Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) / Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB) 6-3 6-4 Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) / Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS)
Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) / Nikita POTAPOV (RUS) [4] 6-1 4-6 [10-6] Azamat LUKMANOV (UZB) / Bekhzod RASAMATOV (UZB)
Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) / Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) [2] 6-1 6-0 Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ) / Ahad ERMATOV (UZB)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,505 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
1st Round
Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) [1] 6-0 6-1 Namazbek DIUSHEMBIEV (KGZ)
Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ) 6-4 6-4 Damir KUDYAKOV (UZB)
Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) 6-3 7-5 Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS)
Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) [6] 6-1 6-3 Bekhzod RASAMATOV (UZB)
Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) [4] 6-0 6-1 David BALUEV (UZB)
Azamat LUKMANOV (UZB) 6-3 6-3 Sherzodbek RADJABOV (UZB)
Ziyovuddin JUMABOEV (UZB) 6-1 6-4 Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ)
Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) [8] 6-2 4-6 7-6(2) Nikita POTAPOV (RUS)
Kristian LOZAN (RUS) [5] 6-3 6-1 Rustam RASULMUKHAMEDOV (UZB)
Rodion PAK (KAZ) 6-3 6-4 Sergey FOMIN (UZB)
Evgeny DANILOV (KAZ) 6-3 3-6 6-2 Timur SOTTIMOV (UZB)
Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) [3] 6-3 6-1 Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB)
Savriyan DANILOV (RUS) [7] 6-3 6-1 Khumoun ABDUMALIKOV (UZB)
Jasurbek AXMEDOV (UZB) 6-3 3-6 3-3 Retired Azamat TOKHIROV (UZB)
Ahad ERMATOV (UZB) 6-2 6-0 Akshin MEKHTIEV (RUS)
Pavel PETROV (KAZ) [2] 6-4 6-3 Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,505 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
2nd Round
Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) [1] 6-2 7-6(5) Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ)
Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) 5-7 6-2 6-3 Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) [6]
Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) [4] 6-3 6-2 Azamat LUKMANOV (UZB)
Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) [8] 6-1 7-6(3) Ziyovuddin JUMABOEV (UZB)
Rodion PAK (KAZ) 7-6(5) 6-0 Kristian LOZAN (RUS) [5]
Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) [3] 6-1 6-1 Evgeny DANILOV (KAZ)
Savriyan DANILOV (RUS) [7] 6-1 6-1 Jasurbek AXMEDOV (UZB)
Pavel PETROV (KAZ) [2] 4-6 7-5 6-4 Ahad ERMATOV (UZB)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,505 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
S
Quarterfinal
Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) [1] 7-5 6-2 Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB)
Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) [8] 6-2 7-5 Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) [4]
Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) [3] 6-1 6-2 Rodion PAK (KAZ)
Pavel PETROV (KAZ) [2] 6-2 6-4 Savriyan DANILOV (RUS) [7]
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top