Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,218 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Salvador MIJARES (VEN) 251 1
2 Andres DONAYRE (PER) 538 7 1
3 Ezequiel Agustin SANTALLA (ARG) 713 1
4 Juan SEGURA (COL) 737= 1
5 Alfredo Daniel MACIAS TORRES (ECU) 803= 11 1
6 Ricardo RIVERO (VEN) 987 1
7 Jose LARREA (VEN) 1073 1
8 Eduard RODRIGUEZ (VEN) 1128 1
9 Jorge Adair BARTRA QUISPE (PER) 1159 15 2
10 Isaac LUDEWIG (VEN) 1177= 1
11 Francisco BASTIAS (ARG) 1196= 1
12 Ariel FARJI (ARG) 1250 1
13 Daniel Alejandro GONZALEZ LAGOA (VEN) 1275= 1
14 Cristian Camilo BIGOTT GALEANO (COL) 1464= 1
15 Juan LUGO (VEN) 1575= 1
16 Gustavo TSUCHIYA (BRA) 1575= 1
17 geovanny MENDOZA (ECU) 1651= 32 1
18 Santiago SANCHEZ (COL) 1757= 1
19 Gustavo GARCIA OLIVARES (VEN) 1757= 1
20 Diego FINKELSTEIN (BRA) 1856= 1
21 Simon SPIELBERGER (VEN) 1856= 1
22 Luis. A CONDE (VEN) 1907= 28 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,218 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Alejandro HOYOS FRANCO (COL) [1] BYE
Dani Andres RODRIGUES ACOSTA (VEN) 6-3 6-4 Martin HURTADO (CHI)
Alvaro MORALES (VEN) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-0 Carlos Eduardo RAMIREZ MAZUERA (VEN)
Jesus Alejandro VILLAMIZAR ABIA (VEN) 6-1 6-1 Hector FLORES (VEN)
Nicolas BUITRAGO (COL) [2] BYE
Christian BERMUDEZ (VEN) 6-4 6-3 Jose Xavier MENDOZA BAQUERIZO (ECU)
Richard BERMUDEZ (VEN) 6-2 4-6 6-3 Noel MONSALVE (VEN)
Donato VARRONE (VEN) 6-1 6-2 FRANCISCO MIGUEL PEREZ ANDERICO (VEN)
Alejandro PENA SILVA (COL) [3] BYE
Giovanni BELLIO (VEN) 3-6 6-4 7-5 Israel David RODRIGUEZ ROJAS (ECU)
Carlos DICKSON (VEN) 1-6 6-3 6-3 Ronald GONZALEZ (VEN)
Emilio SAMHAN (CHI) 6-0 6-0 HECTOR AUDINO BARGALLO (VEN)
Victor Hugo NUNEZ MENDOZA (ECU) [4] 6-3 6-3 Ricardo Andres VASQUEZ MENDOZA (PER)
Carlos Eduardo OSORIO MORENO (COL) 4-6 7-5 6-1 Ruben GONZALEZ (VEN)
Nicolas pedro TIBAUDIN AGUER (ARG) 6-0 6-0 Jean Carlo GARCIA POLEO (VEN)
Andres Isaac IORIO (VEN) [5] 6-0 6-0 Samuel BRITO (VEN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,218 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Alejandro HOYOS FRANCO (COL) [1] 7-6(4) 6-4 Dani Andres RODRIGUES ACOSTA (VEN)
Alvaro MORALES (VEN) 6-3 1-6 6-0 Jesus Alejandro VILLAMIZAR ABIA (VEN)
Nicolas BUITRAGO (COL) [2] 6-2 6-1 Christian BERMUDEZ (VEN)
Richard BERMUDEZ (VEN) 6-2 6-0 Donato VARRONE (VEN)
Giovanni BELLIO (VEN) 6-0 4-6 6-4 Alejandro PENA SILVA (COL) [3]
Emilio SAMHAN (CHI) 6-1 6-1 Carlos DICKSON (VEN)
Carlos Eduardo OSORIO MORENO (COL) 6-3 6-2 Victor Hugo NUNEZ MENDOZA (ECU) [4]
Nicolas pedro TIBAUDIN AGUER (ARG) 6-3 6-0 Andres Isaac IORIO (VEN) [5]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,218 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Alejandro HOYOS FRANCO (COL) [1] 6-1 6-2 Alvaro MORALES (VEN)
Nicolas BUITRAGO (COL) [2] 6-2 6-0 Richard BERMUDEZ (VEN)
Emilio SAMHAN (CHI) 5-7 6-4 7-6(4) Giovanni BELLIO (VEN)
Nicolas pedro TIBAUDIN AGUER (ARG) 6-4 5-7 6-3 Carlos Eduardo OSORIO MORENO (COL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,218 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Alfredo Daniel MACIAS TORRES (ECU) / Ezequiel Agustin SANTALLA (ARG) [1] 6-1 6-1 Guillermo ORTEGA (VEN) / Simon SPIELBERGER (VEN)
Alain DE LA BASTIDE (VEN) / Daniel Alejandro GONZALEZ LAGOA (VEN) 1-6 6-2 [10-4] Nicolas BUITRAGO (COL) / Diego FINKELSTEIN (BRA)
Luis. A CONDE (VEN) / Salvador MIJARES (VEN) [3] 6-2 6-4 Manuel GOMEZ (VEN) / Carlos Eduardo OSORIO MORENO (COL)
Alejandro HOYOS FRANCO (COL) / Alejandro PENA SILVA (COL) 6-3 6-1 Jean Carlo GARCIA POLEO (VEN) / Alvaro MORALES (VEN)
Giovanni BELLIO (VEN) / Eduard RODRIGUEZ (VEN) 6-2 6-2 geovanny MENDOZA (ECU) / Victor Hugo NUNEZ MENDOZA (ECU)
Isaac LUDEWIG (VEN) / Ricardo RIVERO (VEN) [4] 3-6 6-4 [10-2] Ariel FARJI (ARG) / Nicolas pedro TIBAUDIN AGUER (ARG)
Juan LUGO (VEN) / MAXIMILIANO JOSE SANOJA ALVAREZ (VEN) 4-6 7-5 [10-6] Cristian Camilo BIGOTT GALEANO (COL) / Juan SEGURA (COL)
Jorge Adair BARTRA QUISPE (PER) / Andres DONAYRE (PER) [2] 6-0 6-3 Carlos DICKSON (VEN) / Ronald GONZALEZ (VEN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,218 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
1st Round
Salvador MIJARES (VEN) [1] 6-0 6-1 Manuel GOMEZ (VEN)
Alejandro HOYOS FRANCO (COL) 6-2 6-1 Alvaro MORALES (VEN)
Diego FINKELSTEIN (BRA) 6-2 6-4 Luis. A CONDE (VEN)
Isaac LUDEWIG (VEN) 6-3 7-6(1) Ariel FARJI (ARG) [6]
Juan SEGURA (COL) [4] 6-3 7-5 Richard BERMUDEZ (VEN)
Giovanni BELLIO (VEN) 6-4 6-0 Jorge Adair BARTRA QUISPE (PER)
Nicolas BUITRAGO (COL) 6-3 4-6 7-6(3) Daniel Alejandro GONZALEZ LAGOA (VEN)
Alfredo Daniel MACIAS TORRES (ECU) [5] 6-3 4-6 6-3 Antonio SUAREZ (VEN)
Emilio SAMHAN (CHI) 6-1 6-1 Eduard RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [8]
Victor Hugo NUNEZ MENDOZA (ECU) 6-1 6-1 MAXIMILIANO JOSE SANOJA ALVAREZ (VEN)
Carlos Eduardo OSORIO MORENO (COL) 6-4 6-3 Simon SPIELBERGER (VEN)
Juan LUGO (VEN) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-4 Ezequiel Agustin SANTALLA (ARG) [3]
Ricardo RIVERO (VEN) [7] 6-2 1-6 6-2 geovanny MENDOZA (ECU)
Cristian Camilo BIGOTT GALEANO (COL) 6-2 6-2 Alain DE LA BASTIDE (VEN)
Nicolas pedro TIBAUDIN AGUER (ARG) 6-1 6-2 Jorge Alejandro SOTO RANGEL (VEN)
Andres DONAYRE (PER) [2] 6-2 6-1 Guillermo ORTEGA (VEN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,218 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
Quarterfinal
Alfredo Daniel MACIAS TORRES (ECU) / Ezequiel Agustin SANTALLA (ARG) [1] 6-4 7-6(3) Alain DE LA BASTIDE (VEN) / Daniel Alejandro GONZALEZ LAGOA (VEN)
Alejandro HOYOS FRANCO (COL) / Alejandro PENA SILVA (COL) 7-5 6-3 Luis. A CONDE (VEN) / Salvador MIJARES (VEN) [3]
geovanny MENDOZA (ECU) / Victor Hugo NUNEZ MENDOZA (ECU) 6-2 6-4 Isaac LUDEWIG (VEN) / Ricardo RIVERO (VEN) [4]
Jorge Adair BARTRA QUISPE (PER) / Andres DONAYRE (PER) [2] 6-4 6-4 Juan LUGO (VEN) / MAXIMILIANO JOSE SANOJA ALVAREZ (VEN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,218 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
2nd Round
Alejandro HOYOS FRANCO (COL) 6-1 6-1 Salvador MIJARES (VEN) [1]
Diego FINKELSTEIN (BRA) 6-3 7-5 Isaac LUDEWIG (VEN)
Juan SEGURA (COL) [4] 6-3 6-3 Giovanni BELLIO (VEN)
Nicolas BUITRAGO (COL) 6-3 7-6(5) Alfredo Daniel MACIAS TORRES (ECU) [5]
Victor Hugo NUNEZ MENDOZA (ECU) 6-4 6-2 Emilio SAMHAN (CHI)
Juan LUGO (VEN) 6-1 6-3 Carlos Eduardo OSORIO MORENO (COL)
Cristian Camilo BIGOTT GALEANO (COL) 7-5 6-1 Ricardo RIVERO (VEN) [7]
Andres DONAYRE (PER) [2] 6-2 6-0 Nicolas pedro TIBAUDIN AGUER (ARG)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,218 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
D
Semifinal
Alejandro HOYOS FRANCO (COL) / Alejandro PENA SILVA (COL) 6-3 1-6 [10-6] Alfredo Daniel MACIAS TORRES (ECU) / Ezequiel Agustin SANTALLA (ARG) [1]
Jorge Adair BARTRA QUISPE (PER) / Andres DONAYRE (PER) [2] 6-2 6-3 geovanny MENDOZA (ECU) / Victor Hugo NUNEZ MENDOZA (ECU)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,218 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
S
Quarterfinal
Alejandro HOYOS FRANCO (COL) 6-4 6-1 Diego FINKELSTEIN (BRA)
Nicolas BUITRAGO (COL) 6-4 6-4 Juan SEGURA (COL) [4]
Juan LUGO (VEN) 4-6 6-1 6-3 Victor Hugo NUNEZ MENDOZA (ECU)
Andres DONAYRE (PER) [2] 6-2 6-1 Cristian Camilo BIGOTT GALEANO (COL)
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top