Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,927 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Alexander DONSKI (CAN) 505 1
2 Razvan Marius CODESCU (ROU) 634 24 1
3 Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) 659 3 1
4 Will DAVIES (GBR) 722 1
5 Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) 745 17 1
6 Joe TYLER (GBR) 760 1
7 Konstantin KIROVSKI (SRB) 777 34 1
8 Egor NOSKIN (RUS) 846= 25 1
9 Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) 899 13 1
10 Valentin POPESCU (ROU) 926 18 1
11 Alexander RUSHIN (ESA) 946 1
12 Paulius MATULEVICIUS (LTU) 948 3 3
13 Carlo DONATO (ITA) 1082 2
14 Can KAYA (TUR) 1086= 48 1
15 Bogdan PAVEL (ROU) 1120= 59 1
16 Gjorgji POPOVSKI (MKD) 1163= 21 1
17 Adrian ANDREEV (BUL) 1190= 1
18 Martin ATANASOV (BUL) 1291= 1
19 Digvijaypratap SINGH (IND) 1322= 2
20 Zlatan PALAZOV (BUL) 1340= 1
21 Zeki HOROZ (GBR) 1383= 1
22 Andrei MOLYAK (RUS) 1413= 147 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,927 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Klim KOZYREV (RUS) [1] BYE
Iliyan BARUMOV (BUL) 6-2 6-4 Rostislav TRIFOI (MDA)
Valentin IVANOV (BUL) 6-1 6-3 Victor TSVETANSKI (BUL)
Iliyan DROBENOV (BUL) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-0 Stefan TELKEDZHIEV (BUL)
Kaloyan DIMITROV (BUL) [2] 6-3 6-3 Rumen LAZOV (BUL)
Zhao LINGXI (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Danko JORDANOV (BUL)
Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL) 6-2 6-1 Spiru Theodoras IASANIDIS (ROU)
Andrey VOROBYEV (RUS) 6-3 6-1 Rosen NAYDENOV (BUL)
Georgi GANCHEV (BUL) 6-4 6-3 Raphael LOUKAS (GER) [3]
Ioan GARBACHKOV (BUL) 6-2 6-1 Dmitry KASKA (RUS)
Sergiu Darie MEDESAN (ROU) 4-6 7-5 6-1 Stanislav MITROV (BUL)
Zlatomir IVANOV (BUL) 6-2 3-6 7-6(5) Mitko SMILOV (BUL)
Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) [4] 6-1 6-0 Nikolay STOYANOFF (BUL)
Berke Eser COSKUN (TUR) 6-1 6-4 Tom GANGOV (BUL)
Razvan BAIANT (CAN) 6-4 6-4 Kamen DIMITROV (BUL)
Artem KARAMALAK (RUS) 6-3 6-3 Hristo KAZAKOV (BUL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,927 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Iliyan BARUMOV (BUL) 4-6 6-4 6-1 Klim KOZYREV (RUS) [1]
Iliyan DROBENOV (BUL) 7-5 6-4 Valentin IVANOV (BUL)
Zhao LINGXI (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Kaloyan DIMITROV (BUL) [2]
Andrey VOROBYEV (RUS) 6-3 4-6 7-6(4) Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL)
Georgi GANCHEV (BUL) 6-1 6-0 Ioan GARBACHKOV (BUL)
Zlatomir IVANOV (BUL) 6-0 7-6(5) Sergiu Darie MEDESAN (ROU)
Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) [4] 6-4 6-3 Berke Eser COSKUN (TUR)
Razvan BAIANT (CAN) 6-1 6-3 Artem KARAMALAK (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,927 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Vladislav MELNIC (ROU) / Valentin POPESCU (ROU) 6-3 2-6 [10-7] Martin ATANASOV (BUL) / Alexandar LAZAROV (BUL) [1]
Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) / Can KAYA (TUR) 6-2 6-4 Will DAVIES (GBR) / Joe TYLER (GBR)
Carlo DONATO (ITA) / Egor NOSKIN (RUS) [4] 6-2 6-2 Zeki HOROZ (GBR) / Paulius MATULEVICIUS (LTU)
Martin DIMITROV (BUL) / Zlatan PALAZOV (BUL) 6-3 6-3 Ivailo KEREMEDCHIEV (BUL) / Gjorgji POPOVSKI (MKD)
Razvan BAIANT (CAN) / Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) 6-1 6-3 Iliyan DROBENOV (BUL) / Georgi GANCHEV (BUL)
Razvan Marius CODESCU (ROU) / Bogdan PAVEL (ROU) [3] 6-1 6-0 Artem KARAMALAK (RUS) / Rumen LAZOV (BUL)
Adrian ANDREEV (BUL) / Kaloyan VALCHEV (BUL) 6-3 6-4 Zhao LINGXI (CHN) / Digvijaypratap SINGH (IND)
Konstantin KIROVSKI (SRB) / Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-3 3-6 [13-11] Alexander DONSKI (CAN) / Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,927 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
Quarterfinal
Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) / Can KAYA (TUR) 6-2 6-4 Vladislav MELNIC (ROU) / Valentin POPESCU (ROU)
Carlo DONATO (ITA) / Egor NOSKIN (RUS) [4] Walkover Martin DIMITROV (BUL) / Zlatan PALAZOV (BUL)
Razvan Marius CODESCU (ROU) / Bogdan PAVEL (ROU) [3] 6-4 6-3 Razvan BAIANT (CAN) / Edris FETISLEAM (ROU)
Adrian ANDREEV (BUL) / Kaloyan VALCHEV (BUL) 6-2 4-6 [14-12] Konstantin KIROVSKI (SRB) / Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,927 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
1st Round
Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) 6-3 6-4 Razvan Marius CODESCU (ROU) [1]
Kaloyan VALCHEV (BUL) 6-2 6-2 Gjorgji POPOVSKI (MKD)
Digvijaypratap SINGH (IND) 6-1 6-1 Yoan GEORGIEV (BUL)
Konstantin KIROVSKI (SRB) [6] 6-1 6-1 Paulius MATULEVICIUS (LTU)
Egor NOSKIN (RUS) [3] 6-4 7-6(6) Martin DIMITROV (BUL)
Vladislav MELNIC (ROU) 6-4 6-1 Iliyan DROBENOV (BUL)
Valentin POPESCU (ROU) 6-2 7-6(3) Alexander RUSHIN (ESA)
Adrian ANDREEV (BUL) 6-1 7-5 Joe TYLER (GBR) [8]
Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) 7-5 6-2 Will DAVIES (GBR) [7]
Zhao LINGXI (CHN) 7-5 6-1 Martin ATANASOV (BUL)
Bogdan PAVEL (ROU) 6-3 6-3 Zlatan PALAZOV (BUL)
Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 6-1 6-0 Valeriy BELANOV (UKR)
Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) [5] 6-1 6-0 Ivailo KEREMEDCHIEV (BUL)
Can KAYA (TUR) 4-6 6-2 6-1 Simon Anthony IVANOV (BUL)
Carlo DONATO (ITA) 6-2 3-6 6-1 Georgi GANCHEV (BUL)
Alexander DONSKI (CAN) [2] 6-4 6-2 Zeki HOROZ (GBR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,927 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
2nd Round
Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) 7-6(2) 6-2 Kaloyan VALCHEV (BUL)
Konstantin KIROVSKI (SRB) [6] 6-7(1) 6-3 6-4 Digvijaypratap SINGH (IND)
Egor NOSKIN (RUS) [3] 6-2 6-0 Vladislav MELNIC (ROU)
Adrian ANDREEV (BUL) 5-7 6-4 6-2 Valentin POPESCU (ROU)
Zhao LINGXI (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Edris FETISLEAM (ROU)
Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 7-6(5) 7-5 Bogdan PAVEL (ROU)
Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) [5] 6-1 6-3 Can KAYA (TUR)
Alexander DONSKI (CAN) [2] 6-4 2-6 6-3 Carlo DONATO (ITA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,927 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
S
Quarterfinal
Vasileios ILIOPOULOS (GRE) 3-6 6-2 7-6(3) Konstantin KIROVSKI (SRB) [6]
Egor NOSKIN (RUS) [3] 6-4 6-4 Adrian ANDREEV (BUL)
Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 6-1 6-7(3) 6-2 Zhao LINGXI (CHN)
Alexander DONSKI (CAN) [2] 1-6 6-2 7-6(4) Gabi Adrian BOITAN (ROU) [5]
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top