Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Jie CUI (CHN) 272 1
2 Hu LIU (CHN) 326 1
3 liran CHEN (CHN) 438 1
4 Shiyou LIU (CHN) 461 1
5 Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) 593 1
6 Xin HU (CHN) 625 1
7 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) 787 1
8 Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) 824 1
9 Tian Yi HU (CHN) 1053= 1
10 Ke YANG (CHN) 1063= 1
11 Tao MU (CHN) 1088= 1
12 Zhaocong LI (CHN) 1185= 1
13 Huimuk JANG (KOR) 1250= 1
14 HaoTian HUA (CHN) 1261= 1
15 Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 1289= 1
16 Xinyu MAO (CHN) 1305= 1
17 Chuanqi SU (CHN) 1501= 1
18 Run Jia FANG (CHN) 1536= 1
19 Enzo CHUA (SIN) 1651= 2
20 Haobin WU (CHN) 1803= 1
21 Ke MA (CHN) 1852= 1
22 Hantao LIU (CHN) 1852= 1
23 Yong Jia CAI (CHN) 1852= 1
24 Yuchen WU (CHN) 1852= 1
25 Lingxiang HUANG (CHN) 1852= 1
26 Yue Feng DI (CHN) 1852= 1
27 Naifu ZHANG (CHN) 1852= 1
28 Tin Long Hugo WONG (HKG) 1852= 2
29 Baichuan SUN (CHN) 1987= 1
30 Zicheng ZENG (CHN) 1
31 Biguo TANG (CHN) 1
32 Lewei CAI (CHN) 1
33 Yaodong NIU (CHN) 1
34 Mingyuan YANG (CHN) 1
35 Jiaye LI (CHN) 1
36 Mingke LI (CHN) 1
37 Ming Qi LV (CHN) 1
38 Jingjing BO (CHN) 2
39 Hanyu LIU (CHN) 1
40 Hao Yang CHEN (CHN) 1
41 Jun Chong ZHONG (CHN) 1
42 RunYu ZHAO (CHN) 1
43 Zijie JIANG (CHN) 1
44 Yan BAI (CHN) 1
45 Yu XINGANG (CHN) 1
46 Zeyu SONG (CHN) 1


1 Wenmao LI (CHN) 1
2 Jieran LI (CHN) 1
3 Xinze YANG (CHN) 1
4 Boyu CHEN (CHN) 1
5 Wu XIAN (CHN) 1
6 Yukun WANG (CHN) 1
7 Li WANG (CHN) 1
8 Tetsuya OTA (JPN) 1
9 Mritunjay BADOLA (IND) 104 1
10 Ju Hyun SUH (KOR) 68 2
11 Hui Bum JANG (KOR) 1
12 Zhao LINGXI (CHN) 1
13 Jiajun LI (CHN) 1
14 Yang LIU (CHN) 1
15 Shao Dong TU (CHN) 1
16 Yuxiao JIA (CHN) 1
17 Zhiwei HE (CHN) 1
18 Delijie ZHOU (CHN) 1
19 Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 1
20 xingsheng JIANG (CHN) 1
21 Yanjie ZHENG (CHN) 1
22 Xianda XUAN (CHN) 1
23 Guan Kai WANG (CHN) 1
24 Weizhuo LIAN (CHN) 1
25 Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) 1
26 Hanyi LIU (CHN) 1
27 Zhang SHENG HAN (CHN) 1
28 Ziyang CAI (CHN) 1
29 Qixiu CAI (CHN) 1
30 Yu CHENYANG (CHN) 1
31 Chu Jie WANG (CHN) 1
32 Suhan LIU (CHN) 1
33 Jia Hao CHEN (CHN) 1
34 Zijiang YANG (CHN) 1
35 Xiaoyu HE (CHN) 1
36 Bu YUNCHAOKETE (CHN) 1
37 Xiao WANG (CHN) 1
38 Yili ZHENG (CHN) 1
39 Zheng BAOLUO (CHN) 1
40 Jiandong YU (CHN) 1
41 Siddharth THAKRAN (IND) 1
42 Herbie MC KENNA MORGAN (GBR) 2
43 Jonathan LEE (USA) 1
44 Arjun MARIYAPPA (USA) 2
45 Weibowen ZOU (CHN) 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) [1] BYE
xingsheng JIANG (CHN) BYE
Yukun WANG (CHN) BYE
Chu Jie WANG (CHN) BYE
Hengxuan ZI (CHN) [2] BYE
Qixiu CAI (CHN) BYE
Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) BYE
Shao Dong TU (CHN) BYE
Chengyu WANG (CHN) BYE
Hanyi LIU (CHN) BYE
Zhaoyuan LI (CHN) BYE
Zhiwei HE (CHN) BYE
Lin ZHANG (CHN) BYE
Weizhuo LIAN (CHN) BYE
Suhan LIU (CHN) BYE
Delijie ZHOU (CHN) BYE
Zijiang YANG (CHN) BYE
Jia Hao CHEN (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Xianda XUAN (CHN)
Xufeng LOU (CHN) BYE
Zhang SHENG HAN (CHN) BYE
Zheng BAOLUO (CHN) BYE
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 6-0 6-1 Wu ZE (CHN)
Ziyang CAI (CHN) BYE
Zhao LINGXI (CHN) BYE
Xiao WANG (CHN) BYE
Siddharth THAKRAN (IND) 6-0 6-0 Lin LU (CHN)
Yanjie ZHENG (CHN) BYE
Yuxiao JIA (CHN) BYE
Yang LIU (CHN) BYE
Jiandong YU (CHN) 6-0 6-3 Hui Bum JANG (KOR)
Xiaoyu HE (CHN) BYE
Wu XIAN (CHN) BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) [1] 6-4 6-3 xingsheng JIANG (CHN)
Chu Jie WANG (CHN) 2-6 7-5 6-2 Yukun WANG (CHN)
Qixiu CAI (CHN) 1-6 6-1 6-2 Hengxuan ZI (CHN) [2]
Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) 6-3 6-1 Shao Dong TU (CHN)
Hanyi LIU (CHN) 6-7(3) 7-6(6) 6-3 Chengyu WANG (CHN)
Zhaoyuan LI (CHN) 1-6 6-4 6-3 Zhiwei HE (CHN)
Lin ZHANG (CHN) 6-0 6-1 Weizhuo LIAN (CHN)
Delijie ZHOU (CHN) 6-1 6-3 Suhan LIU (CHN)
Zijiang YANG (CHN) 6-0 6-1 Jia Hao CHEN (CHN)
Zhang SHENG HAN (CHN) 6-4 6-4 Xufeng LOU (CHN)
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 6-1 6-3 Zheng BAOLUO (CHN)
Zhao LINGXI (CHN) 6-2 6-0 Ziyang CAI (CHN)
Siddharth THAKRAN (IND) 6-4 6-0 Xiao WANG (CHN)
Yanjie ZHENG (CHN) 6-3 6-1 Yuxiao JIA (CHN)
Yang LIU (CHN) 7-6(3) 6-2 Jiandong YU (CHN)
Xiaoyu HE (CHN) 6-4 6-4 Wu XIAN (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) [1] 6-0 6-1 Chu Jie WANG (CHN)
Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Qixiu CAI (CHN)
Hanyi LIU (CHN) 6-3 6-3 Zhaoyuan LI (CHN)
Lin ZHANG (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Delijie ZHOU (CHN)
Zijiang YANG (CHN) 6-2 7-5 Zhang SHENG HAN (CHN)
Zhao LINGXI (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Xinmu ZHOU (CHN)
Yanjie ZHENG (CHN) 6-4 6-3 Siddharth THAKRAN (IND)
Xiaoyu HE (CHN) 7-6(5) 6-4 Yang LIU (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
MD - S
1st Round
Jie CUI (CHN) [1] 6-0 6-1 Zeyu SONG (CHN)
Yue Feng DI (CHN) 7-5 6-4 Xiaoyu HE (CHN)
Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Mingyuan YANG (CHN)
Yan BAI (CHN) 6-3 6-3 Yuchen WU (CHN) [15]
Tian Yi HU (CHN) [12] 6-1 6-3 Chuanqi SU (CHN)
Yanjie ZHENG (CHN) 6-3 6-3 Hanyi LIU (CHN)
Xinyu MAO (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Li WANG (CHN)
Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [6] 6-1 6-1 Wenmao LI (CHN)
liran CHEN (CHN) [4] 6-0 6-1 Zijie JIANG (CHN)
Haobin WU (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Zijiang YANG (CHN)
HaoTian HUA (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Yaodong NIU (CHN)
Ke MA (CHN) [14] 7-6(5) 6-4 Ming Qi LV (CHN)
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) [10] 6-0 6-1 Jieran LI (CHN)
Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Enzo CHUA (SIN)
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 6-0 6-3 Naifu ZHANG (CHN)
Xin HU (CHN) [7] 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4 Xinze YANG (CHN)
Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) [8] 6-1 6-1 Hantao LIU (CHN)
Zicheng ZENG (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Lingxiang HUANG (CHN)
Weibowen ZOU (CHN) 6-1 6-3 Lin ZHANG (CHN)
Zhaocong LI (CHN) [11] 6-4 6-0 Yu XINGANG (CHN)
Huimuk JANG (KOR) [16] 6-7(4) 6-3 6-2 Boyu CHEN (CHN)
Jingjing BO (CHN) 6-4 4-6 6-3 Lewei CAI (CHN)
Zhao LINGXI (CHN) 6-0 6-1 Jun Chong ZHONG (CHN)
Hu LIU (CHN) [3] 6-2 6-1 Yili ZHENG (CHN)
Shiyou LIU (CHN) [5] 6-1 6-4 Jiaye LI (CHN)
Yu CHENYANG (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Yong Jia CAI (CHN)
Hao Yang CHEN (CHN) 6-4 6-3 Biguo TANG (CHN)
Tao MU (CHN) [9] 6-0 6-1 Mingke LI (CHN)
RunYu ZHAO (CHN) 6-1 6-0 Ke YANG (CHN) [13]
Hanyu LIU (CHN) 6-4 6-3 Chu Jie WANG (CHN)
Run Jia FANG (CHN) 6-4 3-6 7-6(7) Bu YUNCHAOKETE (CHN)
Chengze LU (CHN) [2] 6-1 6-1 Baichuan SUN (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
MD - S
2nd Round
Jie CUI (CHN) [1] 6-0 6-1 Yue Feng DI (CHN)
Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Yan BAI (CHN)
Tian Yi HU (CHN) [12] 6-2 6-3 Yanjie ZHENG (CHN)
Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [6] 7-5 6-1 Xinyu MAO (CHN)
liran CHEN (CHN) [4] 6-3 6-3 Haobin WU (CHN)
HaoTian HUA (CHN) 2-6 7-5 6-2 Ke MA (CHN) [14]
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) [10] 6-1 6-1 Zhenxiong DONG (CHN)
Xin HU (CHN) [7] 6-3 6-4 Ruiyang FENG (CHN)
Zicheng ZENG (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) [8]
Weibowen ZOU (CHN) 7-5 6-3 Zhaocong LI (CHN) [11]
Huimuk JANG (KOR) [16] 6-2 6-1 Jingjing BO (CHN)
Hu LIU (CHN) [3] 6-3 6-3 Zhao LINGXI (CHN)
Shiyou LIU (CHN) [5] 7-5 6-2 Yu CHENYANG (CHN)
Tao MU (CHN) [9] 6-0 6-0 Hao Yang CHEN (CHN)
RunYu ZHAO (CHN) 6-2 6-3 Hanyu LIU (CHN)
Chengze LU (CHN) [2] 6-2 6-1 Run Jia FANG (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
MD - D
1st Round
Jie CUI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN) [1] 6-1 6-1 Hao Yang CHEN (CHN) / Jun Chong ZHONG (CHN)
Yong Jia CAI (CHN) / Bu YUNCHAOKETE (CHN) 7-5 6-3 Hanyi LIU (CHN) / Delijie ZHOU (CHN)
Ke MA (CHN) / Mingyuan YANG (CHN) 6-2 6-7(5) [10-5] Jieran LI (CHN) / Wenmao LI (CHN)
Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) / Tian Yi HU (CHN) [5] 6-4 6-0 Mingke LI (CHN) / Siddharth THAKRAN (IND)
Xin HU (CHN) / Ke YANG (CHN) [4] 6-3 6-4 Enzo CHUA (SIN) / Lingxiang HUANG (CHN)
Tao MU (CHN) / Li WANG (CHN) 6-1 6-0 Jiaye LI (CHN) / Zeyu SONG (CHN)
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) / Baichuan SUN (CHN) 2-6 6-2 [10-7] Yue Feng DI (CHN) / HaoTian HUA (CHN)
Run Jia FANG (CHN) / Chuanqi SU (CHN) [8] 6-1 6-2 Yaodong NIU (CHN) / Biguo TANG (CHN)
Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) / Zicheng ZENG (CHN) 7-6(3) 1-6 [11-9] Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) / Xinyu MAO (CHN) [7]
Boyu CHEN (CHN) / Yu CHENYANG (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Yu XINGANG (CHN) / Xinze YANG (CHN)
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) / Weibowen ZOU (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Xiaoyu HE (CHN) / Zijiang YANG (CHN)
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) / Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [3] 6-4 6-1 Yuchen WU (CHN) / Naifu ZHANG (CHN)
Zhaocong LI (CHN) / Hengxuan ZI (CHN) [6] 6-2 6-2 Hanyu LIU (CHN) / Yanjie ZHENG (CHN)
Huimuk JANG (KOR) / Yili ZHENG (CHN) 1-6 6-4 [10-7] xingsheng JIANG (CHN) / Chengze LU (CHN)
Zhao LINGXI (CHN) / RunYu ZHAO (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Yukun WANG (CHN) / Lin ZHANG (CHN)
liran CHEN (CHN) / Hu LIU (CHN) [2] 6-1 6-2 Hantao LIU (CHN) / Haobin WU (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
MD - D
2nd Round
Jie CUI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN) [1] 7-5 6-2 Yong Jia CAI (CHN) / Bu YUNCHAOKETE (CHN)
Ke MA (CHN) / Mingyuan YANG (CHN) 6-0 6-0 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) / Tian Yi HU (CHN) [5]
Xin HU (CHN) / Ke YANG (CHN) [4] 6-4 6-4 Tao MU (CHN) / Li WANG (CHN)
Run Jia FANG (CHN) / Chuanqi SU (CHN) [8] 2-6 6-2 [10-4] Ruiyang FENG (CHN) / Baichuan SUN (CHN)
Boyu CHEN (CHN) / Yu CHENYANG (CHN) 6-3 3-6 [10-4] Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) / Zicheng ZENG (CHN)
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) / Weibowen ZOU (CHN) 6-7(2) 6-4 [10-8] Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) / Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [3]
Zhaocong LI (CHN) / Hengxuan ZI (CHN) [6] 2-6 7-5 [10-7] Huimuk JANG (KOR) / Yili ZHENG (CHN)
liran CHEN (CHN) / Hu LIU (CHN) [2] 6-4 6-3 Zhao LINGXI (CHN) / RunYu ZHAO (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
MD - S
3rd Round
Jie CUI (CHN) [1] 6-4 6-1 Jia Qi HUANG (CHN)
Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [6] 6-2 6-3 Tian Yi HU (CHN) [12]
liran CHEN (CHN) [4] 6-2 6-0 HaoTian HUA (CHN)
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) [10] 6-1 6-0 Xin HU (CHN) [7]
Weibowen ZOU (CHN) 6-3 4-6 6-0 Zicheng ZENG (CHN)
Hu LIU (CHN) [3] 6-0 6-0 Huimuk JANG (KOR) [16]
Shiyou LIU (CHN) [5] 7-6(4) 6-7(11) 6-4 Tao MU (CHN) [9]
Chengze LU (CHN) [2] 6-3 6-0 RunYu ZHAO (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
MD - D
Quarterfinal
Jie CUI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN) [1] 6-3 6-3 Ke MA (CHN) / Mingyuan YANG (CHN)
Xin HU (CHN) / Ke YANG (CHN) [4] 6-4 6-3 Run Jia FANG (CHN) / Chuanqi SU (CHN) [8]
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) / Weibowen ZOU (CHN) 6-3 5-7 [10-7] Boyu CHEN (CHN) / Yu CHENYANG (CHN)
liran CHEN (CHN) / Hu LIU (CHN) [2] 6-3 6-4 Zhaocong LI (CHN) / Hengxuan ZI (CHN) [6]
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top