Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Bjorn THOMSON (IRL) 130 1 2
2 Filip DUDA (CZE) 163 10 1
3 Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) 189 6 2
4 Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) 285 2
5 Tomas LISKA (SVK) 351 1
6 Alessandro RICCI (CZE) 353 8 1
7 August HOLMGREN (DEN) 362 4 1
8 Sean HILL (USA) 435 1
9 Valentin VANTA (ROU) 467 8 1
10 Federico BERTUCCIOLI (ITA) 488 64 1
11 Jakub BEHUN (SVK) 492 1
12 Sven LAH (SLO) 522 17 1
13 Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) 528 1
14 Lenard SOHA (HUN) 556 2
15 Marcelo Arturo RODRÍGUEZ MOJICA (PAN) 591 2
16 Stepan HOLIS (CZE) 641 17 1
17 Edoardo LAVAGNO (ITA) 651 47 1
18 Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) 787 1
19 Zvonimir ORESKOVIC (CRO) 796 27 2
20 David SAMARDZIJA (CRO) 818 4 1
21 Karlo DIVKOVIC (CRO) 868 12 1


To Top
QUALIFYING - last modified on 01 Jul 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Marcell BARTAKOVICS (HUN) 941 1
2 Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) 979 24 1
3 Petr NOUZA (CZE) 983 13 1
4 Dominik HRUNCAK (SVK) 1115= 1
5 David Damian BRNA (SVK) 1181= 11 1
6 Antonin BOLARDT (CZE) 1248= 14 1
7 Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER) 1414= 1
8 Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) 1456= 1
9 Marko PASALIC (CZE) 1456= 29 2
10 Antonin STEPANEK (CZE) 1557= 34 1
11 Evzen HOLIS (CZE) 1596= 1
12 Ioan Dan ABRUDAN (ROU) 1699= 2
13 Marcin MOL (POL) 1851= 1
14 Martin FEKIAC (SVK) 2031= 1
15 Pietro GRASSI (SMR) 2031= 2 2
16 Dominik BARTON (CZE) 20 1
17 Marek DUBSKY (CZE) 27 1
18 Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 28 1
19 Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) 32 1
20 Martin SOUKAL (CZE) 33 1
21 Dominik KRIPSKY (CZE) 40 1
22 Radek KOUDELA (CZE) 42 1
23 David MARTINEK (CZE) 48 1
24 Frantisek PECHALA (CZE) 53 1
25 Martin TREFNY (CZE) 60 1
26 David SOLAR (CZE) 61 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Antonin BOLARDT (CZE) [1] BYE
Jan MARANCAK (CZE) 3-6 6-2 6-3 Adam KALIVODA (CZE)
Lukas DOUBEK (CZE) 6-2 6-1 Jakub NOVAK (CZE)
David MARTINEK (CZE) 6-4 2-6 6-4 Marcin MOL (POL) [6]
Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER) [2] BYE
Dominik KRIPSKY (CZE) 6-0 6-3 Martin KRAUS (CZE)
Ondrej STYLER (CZE) 7-5 6-4 Matej PANIK (CZE)
Radek KOUDELA (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Antonin STEPANEK (CZE) [5]
Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) [3] BYE
Dominik BARTON (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Martin SOUKAL (CZE)
Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) 6-3 6-2 Marek PODLESAK (CZE)
Pietro GRASSI (SMR) [8] Retired David SOLAR (CZE)
Marko PASALIC (CZE) [4] 6-2 6-1 David SEDLAR (CZE)
David CIERNY (SVK) 6-1 6-3 Jan PARIZEK (CZE)
Frantisek PECHALA (CZE) 6-0 6-1 Martin TREFNY (CZE)
Marek DUBSKY (CZE) 6-2 3-6 6-4 Ioan Dan ABRUDAN (ROU) [7]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Antonin BOLARDT (CZE) [1] 6-2 6-4 Jan MARANCAK (CZE)
David MARTINEK (CZE) 5-7 6-0 6-0 Lukas DOUBEK (CZE)
Dominik KRIPSKY (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER) [2]
Ondrej STYLER (CZE) 7-6(5) 7-6(9) Radek KOUDELA (CZE)
Dominik BARTON (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) [3]
Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) 6-3 6-3 Pietro GRASSI (SMR) [8]
Marko PASALIC (CZE) [4] 6-4 6-1 David CIERNY (SVK)
Marek DUBSKY (CZE) 7-6(2) 6-2 Frantisek PECHALA (CZE)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Sean HILL (USA) / Valentin VANTA (ROU) [1] 6-4 6-4 Tomas MACHAC (CZE) / Marko PASALIC (CZE)
Marek DUBSKY (CZE) / Petr NOUZA (CZE) 6-3 1-6 [10-8] Matej PANIK (CZE) / Alessandro RICCI (CZE)
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) / Stepan HOLIS (CZE) [3] 6-2 6-1 Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) / Ondrej STYLER (CZE)
Antonin STEPANEK (CZE) / Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) 6-3 6-3 Dominik HRUNCAK (SVK) / Tomas LISKA (SVK)
Filip DUDA (CZE) / Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 7-6(4) 6-2 Martin FEKIAC (SVK) / Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL)
Marcell BARTAKOVICS (HUN) / Lenard SOHA (HUN) [4] 6-1 6-4 Radek KOUDELA (CZE) / Vojtech PROKOP (CZE)
Evzen HOLIS (CZE) / David SEDLAR (CZE) 7-6(5) 4-6 [10-8] Dominik BARTON (CZE) / Antonin BOLARDT (CZE)
Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) / Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) 2-6 6-2 [10-8] Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) / Marcelo Arturo RODRÍGUEZ MOJICA (PAN) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
Quarterfinal
Marek DUBSKY (CZE) / Petr NOUZA (CZE) 6-4 7-6(2) Sean HILL (USA) / Valentin VANTA (ROU) [1]
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) / Stepan HOLIS (CZE) [3] 6-4 6-3 Antonin STEPANEK (CZE) / Lukas VEJVARA (CZE)
Filip DUDA (CZE) / Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 7-5 6-3 Marcell BARTAKOVICS (HUN) / Lenard SOHA (HUN) [4]
Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) / Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) 6-1 6-3 Evzen HOLIS (CZE) / David SEDLAR (CZE)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
1st Round
Filip DUDA (CZE) [1] 6-0 6-2 Karlo DIVKOVIC (CRO)
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) 7-6(4) 6-3 David Damian BRNA (SVK)
Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) 7-6(3) 6-4 Federico BERTUCCIOLI (ITA)
Valentin VANTA (ROU) [8] 6-0 6-1 Marko PASALIC (CZE)
Tomas MACHAC (CZE) 6-3 7-5 August HOLMGREN (DEN) [4]
Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) 6-4 3-6 6-4 Marcelo Arturo RODRÍGUEZ MOJICA (PAN)
Marcell BARTAKOVICS (HUN) 6-3 6-4 Michael VRBENSKY (CZE)
Tomas LISKA (SVK) [7] 6-3 6-4 Antonin BOLARDT (CZE)
Alessandro RICCI (CZE) [5] 6-4 6-1 Dominik HRUNCAK (SVK)
Petr NOUZA (CZE) 7-5 6-4 Zvonimir ORESKOVIC (CRO)
Ondrej STYLER (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Lenard SOHA (HUN)
Marek DUBSKY (CZE) 7-6(4) 6-3 Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) [3]
Dominik BARTON (CZE) 6-3 0-6 6-2 Sean HILL (USA) [6]
Evzen HOLIS (CZE) 6-2 6-4 Jakub BEHUN (SVK)
Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) 7-5 6-2 Martin FEKIAC (SVK)
Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) [2] 6-2 3-6 6-2 Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,570 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
2nd Round
Filip DUDA (CZE) [1] 7-6(0) 6-0 Stepan HOLIS (CZE)
Valentin VANTA (ROU) [8] 6-2 6-2 Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE)
Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Tomas MACHAC (CZE)
Marcell BARTAKOVICS (HUN) 2-6 6-2 6-2 Tomas LISKA (SVK) [7]
Petr NOUZA (CZE) 6-2 7-6(7) Alessandro RICCI (CZE) [5]
Ondrej STYLER (CZE) 7-5 6-4 Marek DUBSKY (CZE)
Dominik BARTON (CZE) 6-0 6-2 Evzen HOLIS (CZE)
Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) [2] 4-6 6-4 6-3 Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE)
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top