Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) 119 1
2 Kody PEARSON (AUS) 281 1
3 Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) 330 1
4 Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) 331 2
5 Maxence BROVILLE (FRA) 348 1
6 Hugo GASTON (FRA) 447 2
7 Clement TABUR (FRA) 464 2
8 Duarte VALE (POR) 471 8 1
9 Michiel DE KROM (NED) 472 1
10 Bart STEVENS (NED) 481 1
11 Kyle FRANKEL (ARU) 579 1
12 Yankel ZEMEL (ISR) 660 1
13 Fletcher SCOTT (USA) 726 1
14 Peter August ANKER (NOR) 735= 4 3
15 Jaimee Floyd ANGEL (FRA) 802 1
16 Dominic WEST (GBR) 803= 2
17 Siem FENNE (NED) 806 1
18 Marcus Anker Aarthun SULEN (NOR) 827 9 1
19 Chun Hsin TSENG (TPE) 854 23 2
20 Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) 938 1
21 Ajeet RAI (NZL) 958 9 1
22 Finn REYNOLDS (NZL) 1021= 4 1
23 Nikolai MANCHEV (BUL) 1061 13 1
24 Ryan NIJBOER (NED) 1069= 1
25 Ruben KONINGS (NED) 1108= 1
26 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT (RSA) 1119= 1
27 Aleksandr OVECHKIN (RUS) 1178= 1
28 Ignasi DE RUEDA DE GENOVER (ESP) 1194= 125 3
29 Arthur REYMOND (FRA) 1253= 55 1
30 Olivier PLAT (FRA) 1286= 1
31 Nicolas GRANDJEAN (SUI) 1289 1
32 Thorsten SOLLIE (NED) 1338= 1
33 Amadatus ADMIRAAL (NED) 1370= 1
34 Ronetto VAN TILBURG (NED) 1408= 1


To Top
QUALIFYING - last modified on 30 Jun 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Brian DE VRIND (NED) 1419= 6 1
2 Igor GIMENEZ (BRA) 1438= 1
3 Marvin BOCKERS (GER) 1542= 1
4 Ilco VAN BUUREN (NED) 1630= 1
5 Boris BEUMER (NED) 1799= 1
6 Sam VAN DIJK (NED) 1901= 1
7 Matthijs VAN STARKENBURG (NED) 1901= 1
8 Wisse JONKER (NED) 1901= 1
9 Bruno PESSOA (BRA) 2025= 1
10 Igor STRAATSMA (NED) 2031= 1
11 Yannick VERWATER (NED) 1 1
12 Sebastiaan STAAL (NED) 7 1
13 Christian LERBY (NED) 19 1
14 Luuk WASSENAAR (NED) 25 1
15 Sven DEN EXTER (NED) 43 1
16 Marcel Marlon SUDZUM (NED) 1
17 Jorden KASSING (NED) 1
18 Olivier SOTO RODRIGUEZ (NED) 1
19 Indy PRANGER (NED) 1
20 Julian VAN HEUR (NED) 1
21 Jing Long WENG (NED) 1
22 Pascal Juraj WAGEMAKER (NED) 1
23 Willem VAN DEN AKKER (NED) 1
24 Alexander Maarten JONG (NED) 1
25 Zachary EISINGA (NED) 1
26 Stijn SLUMP (NED) 1
27 Lars BIJSTERBOSCH (NED) 1
28 Jasper BAGGERMAN (NED) 1
29 Tom EISENZAPF (GER) 33 1
30 Riccardo DI NOCERA (ITA) 3
31 Wiktor RADWAN (POL) 26 3
32 Daniel O'NEILL (IRL) 16 2
33 Julian ROBINSON (GBR) 2
34 Michal CZECH (POL) 1
35 Dominik LANGMAJER (CZE) 1
36 Jakob GROENER (NOR) 20 1
37 Lucas HELLFRITSCH (GER) 87 1
38 Mattia MERLI (ITA) 1
39 Charles BENET BRADY (ESP) 2
40 Federico ARNABOLDI (ITA) 2
41 Raphael WEILER (GER) 145 2
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Guy STOKMAN (NED) [1] BYE
Indy PRANGER (NED) 6-2 6-2 Mattia MERLI (ITA)
Julian ROBINSON (GBR) BYE
Patricio HERNANDEZ-PONS (MEX) BYE
Boris BEUMER (NED) [2] BYE
Sven DEN EXTER (NED) 6-0 6-1 Moritz ERPEL (GER)
Lucas HELLFRITSCH (GER) 6-4 6-3 Pascal Juraj WAGEMAKER (NED)
Jakob GROENER (NOR) BYE
Stijn SLUMP (NED) [3] BYE
Tom EISENZAPF (GER) 6-3 2-6 7-6(6) Lodewijk WESTSTRATE (NED)
Nicolo CRESPI (ITA) 6-3 6-0 Michal CZECH (POL)
Luuk WASSENAAR (NED) BYE
Sam VAN DIJK (NED) [4] BYE
Christian LERBY (NED) 6-0 6-1 Daniel O'NEILL (IRL)
Jan KIRCHHOFF (GER) 6-2 6-1 Riccardo DI NOCERA (ITA)
Dominik LANGMAJER (CZE) BYE
Matthijs VAN STARKENBURG (NED) [5] BYE
Jorden KASSING (NED) 7-6(4) 6-4 Philipp BARTH (GER)
Lars BIJSTERBOSCH (NED) 4-6 6-2 6-2 Cedric STANKE (GER)
Willem VAN DEN AKKER (NED) BYE
Bruno PESSOA (BRA) [6] BYE
Jing Long WENG (NED) 6-0 1-0 Retired Rahul SHANKAR (IND)
Karlo CUBELIC (GER) 6-0 6-2 Sebastiaan STAAL (NED)
Christian SCANDROGLIO (ITA) BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Guy STOKMAN (NED) [1] 6-1 6-3 Indy PRANGER (NED)
Julian ROBINSON (GBR) 6-3 7-5 Patricio HERNANDEZ-PONS (MEX)
Sven DEN EXTER (NED) 6-2 6-4 Boris BEUMER (NED) [2]
Lucas HELLFRITSCH (GER) 5-7 6-2 6-1 Jakob GROENER (NOR)
Stijn SLUMP (NED) [3] 4-6 6-3 6-1 Tom EISENZAPF (GER)
Nicolo CRESPI (ITA) 6-0 Retired Luuk WASSENAAR (NED)
Sam VAN DIJK (NED) [4] 6-4 6-4 Christian LERBY (NED)
Jan KIRCHHOFF (GER) 6-1 6-3 Dominik LANGMAJER (CZE)
Matthijs VAN STARKENBURG (NED) [5] 6-2 7-5 Jorden KASSING (NED)
Lars BIJSTERBOSCH (NED) 6-3 6-2 Willem VAN DEN AKKER (NED)
Bruno PESSOA (BRA) [6] 6-0 6-0 Jing Long WENG (NED)
Karlo CUBELIC (GER) 6-3 6-2 Christian SCANDROGLIO (ITA
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Guy STOKMAN (NED) [1] 6-2 6-2 Julian ROBINSON (GBR)
Lucas HELLFRITSCH (GER) 7-5 6-1 Sven DEN EXTER (NED)
Stijn SLUMP (NED) [3] 6-1 6-0 Nicolo CRESPI (ITA)
Jan KIRCHHOFF (GER) 3-6 6-4 6-1 Sam VAN DIJK (NED) [4]
Lars BIJSTERBOSCH (NED) 6-2 3-0 Retired Matthijs VAN STARKENBURG (NED) [5]
Bruno PESSOA (BRA) [6] 2-6 7-5 6-3 Karlo CUBELIC (GER)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
S
1st Round
Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) [1] BYE
Ilco VAN BUUREN (NED) 6-3 6-3 Bruno PESSOA (BRA)
Jan KIRCHHOFF (GER) 6-0 6-3 Sam VAN DIJK (NED)
Yankel ZEMEL (ISR) [13] BYE
Clement TABUR (FRA) [9] BYE
Lars BIJSTERBOSCH (NED) 6-2 2-6 6-4 Nicolo CRESPI (ITA)
Ronetto VAN TILBURG (NED) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3 Finn REYNOLDS (NZL)
Michiel DE KROM (NED) [7] BYE
Bart STEVENS (NED) [3] BYE
Brian DE VRIND (NED) 7-5 6-2 Aleksandr OVECHKIN (RUS)
Arthur REYMOND (FRA) 6-3 6-1 Alexander Maarten JONG (NED)
Peter August ANKER (NOR) [14] BYE
Kyle FRANKEL (ARU) [11] BYE
Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) 6-2 6-3 Thorsten SOLLIE (NED)
Lucas HELLFRITSCH (GER) 6-2 6-2 Jasper BAGGERMAN (NED)
Hugo GASTON (FRA) [8] BYE
Maxence BROVILLE (FRA) [5] BYE
Ajeet RAI (NZL) 6-4 5-7 6-3 Ryan NIJBOER (NED)
Chun Hsin TSENG (TPE) 6-3 6-1 Amadatus ADMIRAAL (NED)
Guy DEN HEIJER (NED) [12] BYE
Dominic WEST (GBR) [16] BYE
Guy STOKMAN (NED) 6-4 7-5 Igor GIMENEZ (BRA)
Siem FENNE (NED) 6-3 6-1 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT (RSA)
Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) [4] BYE
Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) [6] BYE
Stijn SLUMP (NED) 6-3 2-6 6-2 Karlo CUBELIC (GER)
Wisse JONKER (NED) 3-6 6-3 6-1 Olivier PLAT (FRA)
Duarte VALE (POR) [10] BYE
Jaimee Floyd ANGEL (FRA) [15] BYE
Ignasi DE RUEDA DE GENOVER (ESP) 6-3 7-6(7) Ruben KONINGS (NED)
Yannick VERWATER (NED) 6-2 7-5 Marcus Anker Aarthun SULEN (NOR)
Kody PEARSON (AUS) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
1st Round
Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) / Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) [1] BYE
Jakob GROENER (NOR) / Bruno PESSOA (BRA) 7-5 2-6 [10-4] Lars BIJSTERBOSCH (NED) / Stijn SLUMP (NED)
Ajeet RAI (NZL) / Finn REYNOLDS (NZL) 5-7 6-2 [10-6] Amadatus ADMIRAAL (NED) / Brian DE VRIND (NED)
Kyle FRANKEL (ARU) / Dominic WEST (GBR) [6] BYE
Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) / Yankel ZEMEL (ISR) [4] BYE
Boris BEUMER (NED) / Yannick VERWATER (NED) 6-3 6-3 Aleksandr OVECHKIN (RUS) / Olivier PLAT (FRA)
Ryan NIJBOER (NED) / Ronetto VAN TILBURG (NED) 6-4 6-2 Nicolo CRESPI (ITA) / Christian SCANDROGLIO (ITA)
Jaimee Floyd ANGEL (FRA) / Hugo GASTON (FRA) [5] BYE
Maxence BROVILLE (FRA) / Arthur REYMOND (FRA) [8] BYE
Siem FENNE (NED) / Ruben KONINGS (NED) 6-4 6-4 Igor GIMENEZ (BRA) / Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA)
Lance-Pierre DU TOIT (RSA) / Guy STOKMAN (NED) 6-4 7-5 Jasper BAGGERMAN (NED) / Alexander Maarten JONG (NED)
Kody PEARSON (AUS) / Duarte VALE (POR) [3] BYE
Peter August ANKER (NOR) / Marcus Anker Aarthun SULEN (NOR) [7] BYE
Wisse JONKER (NED) / Ilco VAN BUUREN (NED) 6-0 6-1 Mattia MERLI (ITA) / Julian ROBINSON (GBR)
Guy DEN HEIJER (NED) / Thorsten SOLLIE (NED) 7-6(3) 6-3 Ignasi DE RUEDA DE GENOVER (ESP) / Clement TABUR (FRA)
Michiel DE KROM (NED) / Bart STEVENS (NED) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
2nd Round
Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) / Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) [1] 6-0 4-6 [10-6] Jakob GROENER (NOR) / Bruno PESSOA (BRA)
Ajeet RAI (NZL) / Finn REYNOLDS (NZL) 7-5 5-7 [12-10] Kyle FRANKEL (ARU) / Dominic WEST (GBR) [6]
Boris BEUMER (NED) / Yannick VERWATER (NED) 6-1 6-2 Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) / Yankel ZEMEL (ISR) [4]
Jaimee Floyd ANGEL (FRA) / Hugo GASTON (FRA) [5] 6-7(6) 6-4 [10-2] Ryan NIJBOER (NED) / Ronetto VAN TILBURG (NED)
Kody PEARSON (AUS) / Duarte VALE (POR) [3] 7-6(4) 6-2 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT (RSA) / Guy STOKMAN (NED)
Peter August ANKER (NOR) / Marcus Anker Aarthun SULEN (NOR) [7] 6-3 3-6 [10-8] Wisse JONKER (NED) / Ilco VAN BUUREN (NED)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
2nd Round
Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) [1] 6-1 6-2 Ilco VAN BUUREN (NED)
Yankel ZEMEL (ISR) [13] 7-6(3) 6-2 Jan KIRCHHOFF (GER)
Clement TABUR (FRA) [9] 6-1 6-2 Lars BIJSTERBOSCH (NED)
Michiel DE KROM (NED) [7] 6-3 6-3 Ronetto VAN TILBURG (NED)
Bart STEVENS (NED) [3] 6-2 6-3 Brian DE VRIND (NED)
Arthur REYMOND (FRA) 6-2 6-3 Peter August ANKER (NOR) [14]
Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) 7-6(7) 6-0 Kyle FRANKEL (ARU) [11]
Hugo GASTON (FRA) [8] 6-4 7-5 Lucas HELLFRITSCH (GER)
Maxence BROVILLE (FRA) [5] 6-1 6-4 Ajeet RAI (NZL)
Guy DEN HEIJER (NED) [12] 6-2 6-0 Chun Hsin TSENG (TPE)
Dominic WEST (GBR) [16] 6-2 6-2 Guy STOKMAN (NED)
Siem FENNE (NED) 6-4 6-3 Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) [4]
Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) [6] 6-4 6-2 Stijn SLUMP (NED)
Duarte VALE (POR) [10] 6-0 6-0 Wisse JONKER (NED)
Ignasi DE RUEDA DE GENOVER (ESP) 6-4 6-4 Jaimee Floyd ANGEL (FRA) [15]
Kody PEARSON (AUS) [2] 2-6 6-2 6-3 Yannick VERWATER (NED)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
S
3rd Round
Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) [1] 6-3 6-2 Yankel ZEMEL (ISR) [13]
Michiel DE KROM (NED) [7] 6-2 7-5 Clement TABUR (FRA) [9]
Bart STEVENS (NED) [3] 6-2 6-4 Arthur REYMOND (FRA)
Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) 7-5 6-3 Hugo GASTON (FRA) [8]
Guy DEN HEIJER (NED) [12] 6-4 6-2 Maxence BROVILLE (FRA) [5]
Siem FENNE (NED) 0-6 6-4 6-3 Dominic WEST (GBR) [16]
Duarte VALE (POR) [10] 7-6(7) 6-2 Tom Floris MOONEN (NED) [6]
Ignasi DE RUEDA DE GENOVER (ESP) 7-5 6-1 Kody PEARSON (AUS) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
D
Quarterfinal
Ajeet RAI (NZL) / Finn REYNOLDS (NZL) 7-5 6-2 Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) / Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) [1]
Jaimee Floyd ANGEL (FRA) / Hugo GASTON (FRA) [5] 7-5 6-4 Boris BEUMER (NED) / Yannick VERWATER (NED)
Kody PEARSON (AUS) / Duarte VALE (POR) [3] 6-2 7-6(7) Maxence BROVILLE (FRA) / Arthur REYMOND (FRA) [8]
Guy DEN HEIJER (NED) / Thorsten SOLLIE (NED) 6-0 6-0 Peter August ANKER (NOR) / Marcus Anker Aarthun SULEN (NOR) [7]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
S
Quarterfinal
Lev KAZAKOV (RUS) [1] 6-2 6-4 Michiel DE KROM (NED) [7]
Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) 6-4 6-7(9) 6-3 Bart STEVENS (NED) [3]
Guy DEN HEIJER (NED) [12] 6-3 6-3 Siem FENNE (NED)
Duarte VALE (POR) [10] 6-2 6-3 Ignasi DE RUEDA DE GENOVER (ESP)
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top