Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) 128 16 2
2 Rigele TE (CHN) 143 1
3 Vasisht CHERUKU (IND) 172 1
4 Chukang WANG (CHN) 188 1
5 Jack WONG (HKG) 238 1
6 Yu Hsiou HSU (TPE) 245 1
7 Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) 248 1
8 Jie CUI (CHN) 255 1
9 Yong Jie Isaac ONG (SIN) 268 2
10 Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG) 286 1
11 Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) 308 1
12 Zihao XIA (CHN) 325 1
13 Udayan BHAKAR (IND) 327 1
14 Hu LIU (CHN) 364 1
15 Suphawit SAE-OUI (THA) 382 1
16 Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA) 388 1
17 Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA) 441 1
18 liran CHEN (CHN) 450 1
19 Rian PANDOLE (IND) 453 1
20 Shiyou LIU (CHN) 454 1
21 Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS) 501 6 1


To Top
QUALIFYING - last modified on 01 Jul 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Tsung-Hao HUANG (TPE) 512 1
2 Yun Ruei WEN (TPE) 525 18 1
3 Ruitong FANG (CHN) 568 1
4 Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) 575 1
5 Charles ROBERTS (THA) 578 1
6 Xin HU (CHN) 687 1
7 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) 722 1
8 Hendrawan SUSANTO (INA) 727 6 1
9 Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) 742 1
10 Zhaocong LI (CHN) 800 1
11 Tao MU (CHN) 834 1
12 Tian Yi HU (CHN) 1002 1
13 Ye Cong MO (CHN) 1087= 1
14 Ke YANG (CHN) 1091= 1
15 Ke MA (CHN) 1104= 1
16 HaoTian HUA (CHN) 1178= 1
17 Yuchen WU (CHN) 1243= 1
18 Changli ZHANG (CHN) 1243= 1
19 Alester MAGALIT (HKG) 1265= 61 1
20 Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 1273= 1
21 Zheng Qi Jonathan ZHANG (HKG) 1286= 1
22 Yudong QU (CHN) 1290= 1
23 Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 1318= 1
24 Enzo CHUA (SIN) 1331= 1
25 Run Jia FANG (CHN) 1364= 1
26 Xinyu MAO (CHN) 1405= 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [1] 6-3 6-2 Chuanqi SU (CHN)
HaoTian HUA (CHN) 6-4 3-6 6-1 Zheng Qi Jonathan ZHANG (HKG)
Run Jia FANG (CHN) 7-6(5) 7-6(2) Xinyu MAO (CHN)
Tian Yi HU (CHN) [7] 6-3 7-6(5) Hantao LIU (CHN)
Charles ROBERTS (THA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Changli ZHANG (CHN)
Yue Feng DI (CHN) 6-4 6-1 Mingyuan YANG (CHN)
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 6-4 2-6 6-0 Hengxuan ZI (CHN)
Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) [5] 6-3 6-1 Jiandong YU (CHN)
Xin HU (CHN) [3] 6-2 7-5 Yong Jia CAI (CHN)
Yuchen WU (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Ke MA (CHN)
Yang LIU (CHN) 6-1 4-6 6-3 Qian SUN (CHN)
Zhaocong LI (CHN) [6] 6-2 6-0 Enzo CHUA (SIN)
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) [4] 4-6 6-3 6-0 Xinmu ZHOU (CHN)
Hanyu LIU (CHN) 6-4 6-0 Delijie ZHOU (CHN)
Ke YANG (CHN) 6-0 6-0 Naifu ZHANG (CHN)
Alester MAGALIT (HKG) [8] 6-1 6-1 Xiaoyu HE (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [1] 6-2 6-0 HaoTian HUA (CHN)
Run Jia FANG (CHN) 6-3 6-0 Tian Yi HU (CHN) [7]
Charles ROBERTS (THA) [2] 7-5 6-4 Yue Feng DI (CHN)
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 7-5 6-2 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) [5]
Yuchen WU (CHN) 1-6 6-1 7-5 Xin HU (CHN) [3]
Zhaocong LI (CHN) [6] 6-4 6-0 Yang LIU (CHN)
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) [4] 6-0 6-1 Hanyu LIU (CHN)
Alester MAGALIT (HKG) [8] 6-4 6-2 Ke YANG (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) / Chengze LU (CHN) 6-3 3-6 [10-1] Vasisht CHERUKU (IND) / Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) [1]
Yong Jie Isaac ONG (SIN) / Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG) 6-1 6-3 Zhaocong LI (CHN) / Yuchen WU (CHN)
Jie CUI (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN) [3] 6-3 6-4 Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA) / Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA)
liran CHEN (CHN) / Hu LIU (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS) / Charles ROBERTS (THA)
Ye Cong MO (CHN) / Tao MU (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Ruitong FANG (CHN) / Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN)
Yu Hsiou HSU (TPE) / Jack WONG (HKG) [4] 7-5 6-4 Zihao XIA (CHN) / Shi Hong ZENG (CHN)
Yue Feng DI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN) 7-6(3) 6-3 Udayan BHAKAR (IND) / Rian PANDOLE (IND)
Chukang WANG (CHN) / Hao WU (CHN) [2] 6-4 7-5 Tsung-Hao HUANG (TPE) / Yun Ruei WEN (TPE)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
1st Round
Hao WU (CHN) [1] 6-2 6-2 Alester MAGALIT (HKG)
Tao MU (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN)
Yong Jie Isaac ONG (SIN) 6-4 7-5 liran CHEN (CHN)
Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) [8] 6-1 6-1 Tsung-Hao HUANG (TPE)
Vasisht CHERUKU (IND) [4] 6-4 6-4 Shiyou LIU (CHN)
Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA) 6-3 6-3 Yuchen WU (CHN)
Jack WONG (HKG) 6-3 2-6 6-1 Ruitong FANG (CHN)
Chukang WANG (CHN) [5] 6-0 6-1 Yun Ruei WEN (TPE)
Ye Cong MO (CHN) 7-6(3) 6-3 Yu Hsiou HSU (TPE) [6]
Hu LIU (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Rian PANDOLE (IND)
Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA) 6-7(2) 7-5 6-4 Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN)
Rigele TE (CHN) [3] 6-3 6-2 Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG)
Charles ROBERTS (THA) 6-1 7-5 Jie CUI (CHN) [7]
Chengze LU (CHN) 7-5 6-3 Udayan BHAKAR (IND)
Zihao XIA (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS)
Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) [2] 6-4 6-0 Yi Zhou LIU (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
Quarterfinal
Yong Jie Isaac ONG (SIN) / Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG) 6-4 3-6 [10-8] Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) / Chengze LU (CHN)
Jie CUI (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN) [3] 6-3 6-3 liran CHEN (CHN) / Hu LIU (CHN)
Yu Hsiou HSU (TPE) / Jack WONG (HKG) [4] 1-6 6-4 [10-7] Ye Cong MO (CHN) / Tao MU (CHN)
Chukang WANG (CHN) / Hao WU (CHN) [2] 5-7 6-3 [10-7] Yue Feng DI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
S
2nd Round
Hao WU (CHN) [1] 4-6 7-6(8) 6-3 Tao MU (CHN)
Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) [8] 6-3 6-3 Yong Jie Isaac ONG (SIN)
Vasisht CHERUKU (IND) [4] 4-6 6-0 6-1 Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA)
Chukang WANG (CHN) [5] 6-1 6-2 Jack WONG (HKG)
Hu LIU (CHN) 6-1 6-3 Ye Cong MO (CHN)
Rigele TE (CHN) [3] 6-2 6-2 Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA)
Chengze LU (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Charles ROBERTS (THA)
Zihao XIA (CHN) 2-6 6-3 7-6(2) Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) [2]
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top