Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,139 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Louis TESSA (FRA) 196 2
2 Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) 290 1
3 Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) 332 6 2
4 Niklas SCHELL (GER) 379 2
5 Dan ADDED (FRA) 389 1
6 Hugo LARGO (ESP) 422 163 1
7 Seppe CUYPERS (BEL) 440 3 2
8 Rrezart CUNGU (MNE) 580 1
9 Shramay DHAWAN (IND) 585 1
10 Arnaud DESTREBECQ (BEL) 592= 5 1
11 David JURAS (SVK) 603 3
12 Jeremy GSCHWENDTNER (GBR) 626 3
13 Raphael CALZI (LUX) 697 3 1
14 Alessandro COPPINI (ITA) 745= 48 1
15 Carlos KELAIDIS (SUI) 750 2
16 Cem ERTURK (TUR) 778 39 1
17 Valentin VACHEROT (FRA) 799 1
18 Tom PISANE (BEL) 841 1
19 Dennis AFANASEV (USA) 848 1
20 Alex KNAFF (LUX) 881 8 1
21 Barnaby THOROLD (GBR) 882 2
22 Dominique GANDONOU (BEN) 1021= 1
23 Georgii KRAVCHENKO (UKR) 1083= 1
24 Daniel DE JONGE (NED) 1108= 1
25 Kobe VANDELANOTTE (BEL) 1126= 1
26 Tibo COLSON (BEL) 1138= 46 1
27 Maxim VERBOVEN (BEL) 1157 49 1
28 Jordan DECLOET (BEL) 1159= 48 1
29 Louis DELCOUR (FRA) 1279= 1
30 Nicholas RENNIE (BEL) 1279= 1
31 Lornzo BOVERI (ITA) 1304= 73 1
32 Jonas ERDMANN (GER) 1370= 1
33 Charles TZICAS (BEL) 1392= 9 1
34 Martin ATANASOV (BUL) 1405= 1


QUALIFYING - last modified on 30 Jun 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Eduardo GARCIA (MEX) 1456= 1
2 Frederic JACOBS (BEL) 1542= 47 1
3 Sebastien Fred MOREL (LUX) 1557= 5 1
4 Thomas GUY (NZL) 1581= 120 1
5 Gennaro ORAZZO (ITA) 1699= 1
6 Loic CLOES (BEL) 1799= 25 1
7 Marcel HORNUNG (GER) 1901= 289 2
8 Boris DELPIRE (BEL) 7 1
9 Louis GUIBERT (BEL) 10 1
10 Thomas POULEUR (BEL) 17 1
11 Mathieu BOUWEN (BEL) 21 1
12 Nick MICHIELSSEN (BEL) 26 1
13 Johnny HU (BEL) 28 1
14 Arnaud BOVY (BEL) 45 1
15 Jean COLLINET (BEL) 51 1
16 Guillaume DERMIENS (BEL) 52 1
17 Nicolas DAMS (BEL) 53 2
18 Leandro COLLET (BEL) 56 1
19 Theo NECHITA (BEL) 59 1
20 Thomas BREES (BEL) 62 1
21 Maxime LAPRAILLE (BEL) 1
22 Kevin ESTEVES (BEL) 1
23 Cedric FRANCOIS (BEL) 1
24 Buvaysar GADAMAURI (BEL) 1
25 Nicolas DEMEROUTIS (BEL) 1
26 Bastien DENIS (BEL) 1
27 Theo VANDEWEGHE (BEL) 1
28 Axel BOLIS (BEL) 1
29 Axel WOUTERS (BEL) 1
30 Thibault DE NEGRI (BEL) 1
31 Thibault AKSOYEK (BEL) 1
32 Maxence BEAUGE (FRA) 44 1
33 Marko CETNER (SVK) 17 1
34 Diego BOCCAFRESCA (ITA) 2
35 Anders Francisco WILHELMSEN VALTIERRA (NOR) 32 2
36 Jonah TEWES-MCCOY (IRL) 1
37 Cyril RESPAUT (FRA) 52 2
38 Alex AYGUAVIVES (ESP) 1
39 Paul BOULAY (FRA) 53 2
40 Finn THEUWS (NED) 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,139 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Nicolas DEMEROUTIS (BEL) BYE
Carlos Andres ESTRADA SANCHEZ (MEX) 7-6(8) 6-1 Axel BOLIS (BEL)
Nicolas MARCILLAC (FRA) 6-2 2-6 6-3 Rosen NAYDENOV (BUL)
Louis GUIBERT (BEL) BYE
Max ZENS (GER) BYE
Johnny HU (BEL) 6-1 6-1 Alexey KOLCHEDANTSEV (RUS)
Buvaysar GADAMAURI (BEL) 6-4 6-4 Marko CETNER (SVK)
Hugo CAZABAN (FRA) BYE
Cedric FRANCOIS (BEL) BYE
Cyril RESPAUT (FRA) 6-1 7-6(5) Jean COLLINET (BEL)
Kevin ESTEVES (BEL) 4-6 6-1 6-4 Jonah TEWES-MCCOY (IRL)
Bastien DENIS (BEL) BYE
Thibault DE NEGRI (BEL) BYE
Paul BOULAY (FRA) 7-5 6-2 Finn THEUWS (NED)
Alex AYGUAVIVES (ESP) 7-6(3) 6-3 Theo NECHITA (BEL)
Alexander CHERMOSHENTCEV (RUS) BYE
Nicolas DAMS (BEL) BYE
Guillaume DERMIENS (BEL) 4-6 7-5 6-3 Victor HUET (FRA)
Nick MICHIELSSEN (BEL) 6-4 6-4 Robert QUELLA (GER)
Killian LIMOUSIN (FRA) BYE
Thomas POULEUR (BEL) BYE
Tom VANDEN BROECK-PARANT (BEL) 6-4 6-2 Younes MOUKTABIL (MAR)
Maxence BEAUGE (FRA) 6-3 6-2 Arnaud BOVY (BEL)
Axel WOUTERS (BEL) BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,139 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Carlos Andres ESTRADA SANCHEZ (MEX) 6-1 6-3 Nicolas DEMEROUTIS (BEL)
Nicolas MARCILLAC (FRA) 6-0 6-2 Louis GUIBERT (BEL)
Johnny HU (BEL) 6-3 6-1 Max ZENS (GER)
Buvaysar GADAMAURI (BEL) 6-3 6-3 Hugo CAZABAN (FRA)
Cyril RESPAUT (FRA) 6-0 6-0 Cedric FRANCOIS (BEL)
Kevin ESTEVES (BEL) 6-2 6-3 Bastien DENIS (BEL)
Thibault DE NEGRI (BEL) 6-0 6-3 Paul BOULAY (FRA)
Alex AYGUAVIVES (ESP) 6-2 6-3 Alexander CHERMOSHENTCEV (RUS)
Guillaume DERMIENS (BEL) 6-4 6-4 Nicolas DAMS (BEL)
Nick MICHIELSSEN (BEL) 6-1 6-3 Killian LIMOUSIN (FRA)
Thomas POULEUR (BEL) 6-4 6-1 Tom VANDEN BROECK-PARANT (BEL)
Maxence BEAUGE (FRA) 6-0 6-1 Axel WOUTERS (BEL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,139 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Nicolas MARCILLAC (FRA) 6-1 6-1 Carlos Andres ESTRADA SANCHEZ (MEX)
Buvaysar GADAMAURI (BEL) 6-1 6-3 Johnny HU (BEL)
Cyril RESPAUT (FRA) 6-1 6-3 Kevin ESTEVES (BEL)
Alex AYGUAVIVES (ESP) 6-0 7-6(3) Thibault DE NEGRI (BEL)
Nick MICHIELSSEN (BEL) 6-1 6-3 Guillaume DERMIENS (BEL)
Maxence BEAUGE (FRA) 6-1 6-0 Thomas POULEUR (BEL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,139 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) / Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] BYE
Alexander CHERMOSHENTCEV (RUS) / Gennaro ORAZZO (ITA) 6-2 6-3 Kevin ESTEVES (BEL) / Kobe VANDELANOTTE (BEL)
Alex AYGUAVIVES (ESP) / Daniel DE JONGE (NED) 7-6(10) 6-1 Thibault AKSOYEK (BEL) / Younes MOUKTABIL (MAR)
Cem ERTURK (TUR) / Carlos KELAIDIS (SUI) [8] BYE
Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) / Jeremy GSCHWENDTNER (GBR) [3] BYE
Jordan DECLOET (BEL) / Charles TZICAS (BEL) 6-2 6-2 Carlos Andres ESTRADA SANCHEZ (MEX) / Tom VANDEN BROECK-PARANT (BEL)
Thomas BREES (BEL) / Guillaume DERMIENS (BEL) 7-5 7-6(6) Marcel HORNUNG (GER) / Victor HUET (FRA)
Shramay DHAWAN (IND) / David JURAS (SVK) [5] BYE
Nathanael CONSALVO (AUS) / Georgii KRAVCHENKO (UKR) [6] BYE
Tibo COLSON (BEL) / Frederic JACOBS (BEL) 6-7(5) 7-5 [10-5] Martin ATANASOV (BUL) / Eduardo GARCIA (MEX)
Loic CLOES (BEL) / Theo VANDEWEGHE (BEL) 7-5 6-3 Maxence BEAUGE (FRA) / Louis DELCOUR (FRA)
Dan ADDED (FRA) / Alessandro COPPINI (ITA) [4] BYE
Raphael CALZI (LUX) / Valentin VACHEROT (FRA) [7] BYE
Nicolas MARCILLAC (FRA) / Cyril RESPAUT (FRA) 6-2 6-2 Buvaysar GADAMAURI (BEL) / Nicholas RENNIE (BEL)
Dennis AFANASEV (USA) / Thomas GUY (NZL) 6-3 6-0 Alexey KOLCHEDANTSEV (RUS) / Rosen NAYDENOV (BUL)
Seppe CUYPERS (BEL) / Arnaud DESTREBECQ (BEL) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,139 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
1st Round
Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] BYE
Tibo COLSON (BEL) 6-3 6-2 Gennaro ORAZZO (ITA)
Charles TZICAS (BEL) 6-1 6-1 Martin ATANASOV (BUL)
Cem ERTURK (TUR) [14] BYE
Raphael CALZI (LUX) [11] BYE
Loic CLOES (BEL) 6-0 6-1 Marcel HORNUNG (GER)
Cyril RESPAUT (FRA) 6-1 6-3 Buvaysar GADAMAURI (BEL)
Jeremy GSCHWENDTNER (GBR) [7] BYE
Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) [4] BYE
Louis DELCOUR (FRA) 4-6 7-6(0) 6-4 Thomas BREES (BEL)
Guillaume DERMIENS (BEL) 6-4 6-2 Carlos Andres ESTRADA SANCHEZ (MEX)
Dennis AFANASEV (USA) [16] BYE
Arnaud DESTREBECQ (BEL) [9] BYE
Alex KNAFF (LUX) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-0 Thomas GUY (NZL)
Nick MICHIELSSEN (BEL) 6-3 6-1 Lornzo BOVERI (ITA)
Dan ADDED (FRA) [6] BYE
Shramay DHAWAN (IND) [8] BYE
Georgii KRAVCHENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Kobe VANDELANOTTE (BEL)
Nicholas RENNIE (BEL) 2-6 6-2 6-2 Nicolas MARCILLAC (FRA)
David JURAS (SVK) [10] BYE
Carlos KELAIDIS (SUI) [13] BYE
Jordan DECLOET (BEL) 5-7 6-4 7-6(9) Daniel DE JONGE (NED)
Jonas ERDMANN (GER) 6-2 6-4 Theo VANDEWEGHE (BEL)
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) [3] BYE
Nathanael CONSALVO (AUS) [5] BYE
Barnaby THOROLD (GBR) 6-2 7-6(5) Thibault AKSOYEK (BEL)
Maxence BEAUGE (FRA) 4-6 6-2 6-2 Frederic JACOBS (BEL)
Alessandro COPPINI (ITA) [12] BYE
Valentin VACHEROT (FRA) [15] BYE
Thomas POULEUR (BEL) 6-4 6-2 Alex AYGUAVIVES (ESP)
Sebastien Fred MOREL (LUX) 6-4 7-6(5) Eduardo GARCIA (MEX)
Seppe CUYPERS (BEL) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,139 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
2nd Round
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) / Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-1 Alexander CHERMOSHENTCEV (RUS) / Gennaro ORAZZO (ITA)
Cem ERTURK (TUR) / Carlos KELAIDIS (SUI) [8] 6-3 6-2 Alex AYGUAVIVES (ESP) / Daniel DE JONGE (NED)
Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) / Jeremy GSCHWENDTNER (GBR) [3] Walkover Jordan DECLOET (BEL) / Charles TZICAS (BEL)
Shramay DHAWAN (IND) / David JURAS (SVK) [5] 6-4 6-3 Thomas BREES (BEL) / Guillaume DERMIENS (BEL)
Tibo COLSON (BEL) / Frederic JACOBS (BEL) 6-4 6-4 Nathanael CONSALVO (AUS) / Georgii KRAVCHENKO (UKR) [6]
Dan ADDED (FRA) / Alessandro COPPINI (ITA) [4] 6-7(11) 6-1 [11-9] Loic CLOES (BEL) / Theo VANDEWEGHE (BEL)
Raphael CALZI (LUX) / Valentin VACHEROT (FRA) [7] 3-6 7-6(3) [10-8] Nicolas MARCILLAC (FRA) / Cyril RESPAUT (FRA)
Seppe CUYPERS (BEL) / Arnaud DESTREBECQ (BEL) [2] 6-4 6-2 Dennis AFANASEV (USA) / Thomas GUY (NZL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,139 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
2nd Round
Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 6-1 6-3 Tibo COLSON (BEL)
Cem ERTURK (TUR) [14] 6-3 6-2 Charles TZICAS (BEL)
Raphael CALZI (LUX) [11] 3-6 6-3 6-2 Loic CLOES (BEL)
Cyril RESPAUT (FRA) 6-3 6-3 Jeremy GSCHWENDTNER (GBR) [7]
Louis DELCOUR (FRA) 6-1 7-6(6) Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) [4]
Guillaume DERMIENS (BEL) 6-3 2-6 7-5 Dennis AFANASEV (USA) [16]
Alex KNAFF (LUX) 7-5 6-1 Arnaud DESTREBECQ (BEL) [9]
Dan ADDED (FRA) [6] 6-3 6-0 Nick MICHIELSSEN (BEL)
Georgii KRAVCHENKO (UKR) 6-3 6-3 Shramay DHAWAN (IND) [8]
David JURAS (SVK) [10] 6-1 6-2 Nicholas RENNIE (BEL)
Carlos KELAIDIS (SUI) [13] 6-3 6-1 Jordan DECLOET (BEL)
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) [3] 6-2 6-4 Jonas ERDMANN (GER)
Nathanael CONSALVO (AUS) [5] 6-2 6-2 Barnaby THOROLD (GBR)
Maxence BEAUGE (FRA) 6-4 2-6 6-3 Alessandro COPPINI (ITA) [12]
Valentin VACHEROT (FRA) [15] 6-3 6-4 Thomas POULEUR (BEL)
Seppe CUYPERS (BEL) [2] 6-4 6-1 Sebastien Fred MOREL (LUX)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,139 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
D
Quarterfinal
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) / Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 7-5 6-2 Cem ERTURK (TUR) / Carlos KELAIDIS (SUI) [8]
Shramay DHAWAN (IND) / David JURAS (SVK) [5] 6-2 6-3 Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) / Jeremy GSCHWENDTNER (GBR) [3]
Dan ADDED (FRA) / Alessandro COPPINI (ITA) [4] 6-2 6-4 Tibo COLSON (BEL) / Frederic JACOBS (BEL)
Seppe CUYPERS (BEL) / Arnaud DESTREBECQ (BEL) [2] 6-4 2-6 [10-7] Raphael CALZI (LUX) / Valentin VACHEROT (FRA) [7]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,139 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
S
3rd Round
Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 7-5 6-3 Cem ERTURK (TUR) [14]
Raphael CALZI (LUX) [11] 6-1 4-6 7-5 Cyril RESPAUT (FRA)
Guillaume DERMIENS (BEL) 6-4 2-6 6-3 Louis DELCOUR (FRA)
Dan ADDED (FRA) [6] 6-4 6-3 Alex KNAFF (LUX)
David JURAS (SVK) [10] 6-2 6-3 Georgii KRAVCHENKO (UKR)
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) [3] 6-2 6-2 Carlos KELAIDIS (SUI) [13]
Maxence BEAUGE (FRA) 6-3 6-2 Nathanael CONSALVO (AUS) [5]
Seppe CUYPERS (BEL) [2] 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4 Valentin VACHEROT (FRA) [15]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,139 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
S
Quarterfinal
Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-2 Raphael CALZI (LUX) [11]
Dan ADDED (FRA) [6] 4-6 4-1 Retired Guillaume DERMIENS (BEL)
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) [3] 6-2 6-1 David JURAS (SVK) [10]
Seppe CUYPERS (BEL) [2] 6-1 6-0 Maxence BEAUGE (FRA)
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top