Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,485 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Salvador MIJARES (VEN) 287 1
2 Luis Eduardo MORFIN FRIEBEL (MEX) 309 1
3 Morgan DILL (USA) 405 1
4 Sebastian MERMERSKY (USA) 421 1
5 Axel GELLER (ARG) 445 6 1
6 Agustin CATTORETTI (BOL) 649 1
7 Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA) 659 1
8 Chase BURTON (USA) 682 2
9 Andrew QUIROS (ESA) 752= 1
10 Luis MOLINA (BOL) 860 1
11 Sebastian QUIROS (ESA) 1005 1
12 Brian CERNOCH (USA) 1043 1
13 Franco RIBERO (ARG) 1048 1
14 Robert HAMMOND (USA) 1059= 1
15 William WOODALL (USA) 1136= 1
16 Gabriel BARRIENTOS (CRC) 1144= 5 1
17 Andrew FENTY (USA) 1206= 1
18 Vignesh SUBRAMANYAN (USA) 1279= 1
19 Tristan MCCORMICK (USA) 1299= 2
20 Matias VARGAS (BOL) 1408= 1
21 Shannon FRANCIS (BAH) 1456= 1
22 Andres LOAIZA (CRC) 1456= 6 1


QUALIFYING - last modified on 30 Jun 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Sebastian ALARCON (BOL) 1542= 1
2 Leif GABRIELSEN (NOR) 1565= 1
3 Nagid WALLE (CUW) 1643= 1
4 Wilhem LABRADOR (FRA) 1851= 1
5 Esteban CANAVIRI (BOL) 1901= 1
6 Victor Hugo Zanardi ANUNCIACAO (BRA) 1901= 1
7 Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU) 1901= 1
8 Emilio Andrea SEGARELLI (USA) 1901= 1
9 Vittorio GIANSERRA (ITA) 2031= 1
10 Jordan MINNS (BAH) 1
11 Joshua TURNQUEST (BAH) 1
12 Wayne RUSSELL (BAH) 1
13 O'Neal MORTIMER (BAH) 1
14 Dylan WALKER (BAH) 1
15 Brandon TAYLOR (BAH) 1
16 Ahmad THOMPSON (BAH) 1
17 Bradley FOWLER (BAH) 1
18 Salvador Andres BOLANOS (ESA) 3 1
19 Jayson JAEN (PAN) 1
20 Alex GRIFFITH (BAR) 1
21 Alvaro Tomas LOGRONO (DOM) 1
22 Luis MARCANO (AHO) 1
23 Christopher HERRERA (GUA) 1
24 Nicolas MORENO (ESA) 14 1
25 Alejandro QUIROS (ESA) 1
26 Kris Alessandro HERNANDEZ MARIONA (GUA) 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,485 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Nagid WALLE (CUW) [1] BYE
Luis MARCANO (AHO) 7-5 6-1 Ahmad THOMPSON (BAH)
Nicolas MORENO (ESA) BYE
Diego Steven VALANT (USA) BYE
Wilhem LABRADOR (FRA) [2] BYE
Aydan GOMEZ OSORIO (CUW) 6-3 4-6 6-2 Matias PORRO (BOL)
Andrew GOLDBERG (USA) BYE
Wayne RUSSELL (BAH) BYE
Victor Hugo Zanardi ANUNCIACAO (BRA) [3] BYE
Boris PALMADE (USA) 7-6(6) 6-3 Carl-Herman GRANT (NOR)
Jordan MINNS (BAH) 6-1 6-1 Alex GRIFFITH (BAR)
Emilio Andrea SEGARELLI (USA) [5] BYE
Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU) [4] BYE
Peter ANDERSON JR. (USA) 6-3 6-0 Brandon TAYLOR (BAH)
Salvador Andres BOLANOS (ESA) 6-0 6-0 Kyle ROLLE (BAH)
Vittorio GIANSERRA (ITA) [6] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,485 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Luis MARCANO (AHO) 6-3 6-3 Nagid WALLE (CUW) [1]
Nicolas MORENO (ESA) 6-3 6-3 Diego Steven VALANT (USA)
Aydan GOMEZ OSORIO (CUW) 6-2 6-3 Wilhem LABRADOR (FRA) [2]
Andrew GOLDBERG (USA) 6-2 6-2 Wayne RUSSELL (BAH)
Victor Hugo Zanardi ANUNCIACAO (BRA) [3] 6-4 6-0 Boris PALMADE (USA)
Emilio Andrea SEGARELLI (USA) [5] 6-0 6-0 Jordan MINNS (BAH)
Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU) [4] 6-1 6-2 Peter ANDERSON JR. (USA)
Salvador Andres BOLANOS (ESA) 7-5 2-6 7-5 Vittorio GIANSERRA (ITA) [6]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,485 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Luis MARCANO (AHO) 6-1 6-3 Nicolas MORENO (ESA)
Aydan GOMEZ OSORIO (CUW) 6-0 6-0 Andrew GOLDBERG (USA)
Emilio Andrea SEGARELLI (USA) [5] 6-4 6-0 Victor Hugo Zanardi ANUNCIACAO (BRA) [3]
Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU) [4] 6-3 6-4 Salvador Andres BOLANOS (ESA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,485 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
S
1st Round
Salvador MIJARES (VEN) [1] 6-1 6-2 Luis MOLINA (BOL)
Tristan MCCORMICK (USA) 6-4 4-6 6-3 Andrew QUIROS (ESA)
Brian CERNOCH (USA) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Joshua TURNQUEST (BAH)
Morgan DILL (USA) [4] 6-3 6-3 Matias VARGAS (BOL)
Andrew FENTY (USA) 6-0 6-0 O'Neal MORTIMER (BAH)
Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA) [7] 6-2 6-0 Gabriel BARRIENTOS (CRC)
Robert HAMMOND (USA) 7-5 6-1 Agustin CATTORETTI (BOL) [8]
Sebastian QUIROS (ESA) 6-0 7-5 Leif GABRIELSEN (NOR)
Sebastian MERMERSKY (USA) [3] 6-0 6-0 Bradley FOWLER (BAH)
Chase BURTON (USA) [6] 6-0 3-0 Retired Sebastian ALARCON (BOL)
Dylan WALKER (BAH) 6-0 6-1 Andres LOAIZA (CRC)
Luis Eduardo MORFIN FRIEBEL (MEX) [2] 6-2 2-0 Retired William WOODALL (USA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,485 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
1st Round
Chase BURTON (USA) / Sebastian MERMERSKY (USA) [1] 6-3 6-1 Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU) / Luis MOLINA (BOL)
Aydan GOMEZ OSORIO (CUW) / Luis MARCANO (AHO) 7-6(3) 6-0 O'Neal MORTIMER (BAH) / Nagid WALLE (CUW)
Agustin CATTORETTI (BOL) / Axel GELLER (ARG) [3] 6-2 6-3 Gabriel BARRIENTOS (CRC) / Andres LOAIZA (CRC)
Luis Eduardo MORFIN FRIEBEL (MEX) / Matias VARGAS (BOL) 6-1 6-1 Bradley FOWLER (BAH) / Ahmad THOMPSON (BAH)
Victor Hugo Zanardi ANUNCIACAO (BRA) / Wilhem LABRADOR (FRA) 7-6(9) 7-6(6) Morgan DILL (USA) / Emilio Andrea SEGARELLI (USA)
Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA) / Sebastian QUIROS (ESA) [4] 6-2 6-3 Robert HAMMOND (USA) / Vignesh SUBRAMANYAN (USA)
Andrew FENTY (USA) / Tristan MCCORMICK (USA) 6-4 6-1 Sebastian ALARCON (BOL) / Leif GABRIELSEN (NOR)
Salvador MIJARES (VEN) / Andrew QUIROS (ESA) [2] 6-3 7-6(4) Shannon FRANCIS (BAH) / Joshua TURNQUEST (BAH)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,485 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
1st Round
Salvador MIJARES (VEN) [1] 6-1 6-2 Luis MOLINA (BOL)
Tristan MCCORMICK (USA) 6-4 4-6 6-3 Andrew QUIROS (ESA)
Brian CERNOCH (USA) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Joshua TURNQUEST (BAH)
Axel GELLER (ARG) [5] 2-6 6-3 6-3 Emilio Andrea SEGARELLI (USA)
Morgan DILL (USA) [4] 6-3 6-3 Matias VARGAS (BOL)
Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU) 7-6(2) 6-0 Aydan GOMEZ OSORIO (CUW)
Andrew FENTY (USA) 6-0 6-0 O'Neal MORTIMER (BAH)
Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA) [7] 6-2 6-0 Gabriel BARRIENTOS (CRC)
Robert HAMMOND (USA) 7-5 6-1 Agustin CATTORETTI (BOL) [8]
Victor Hugo Zanardi ANUNCIACAO (BRA) 6-3 6-1 Shannon FRANCIS (BAH)
Sebastian QUIROS (ESA) 6-0 7-5 Leif GABRIELSEN (NOR)
Sebastian MERMERSKY (USA) [3] 6-0 6-0 Bradley FOWLER (BAH)
Chase BURTON (USA) [6] 6-0 3-0 Retired Sebastian ALARCON (BOL)
Andres LOAIZA (CRC) 6-0 6-1 Dylan WALKER (BAH)
Vignesh SUBRAMANYAN (USA) 6-2 6-0 Luis MARCANO (AHO)
Luis Eduardo MORFIN FRIEBEL (MEX) [2] 6-2 2-0 Retired William WOODALL (USA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,485 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
D
Quarterfinal
Chase BURTON (USA) / Sebastian MERMERSKY (USA) [1] 6-4 6-3 Aydan GOMEZ OSORIO (CUW) / Luis MARCANO (AHO)
Luis Eduardo MORFIN FRIEBEL (MEX) / Matias VARGAS (BOL) 6-2 6-2 Agustin CATTORETTI (BOL) / Axel GELLER (ARG) [3]
Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA) / Sebastian QUIROS (ESA) [4] 6-7(4) 6-4 [10-6] Victor Hugo Zanardi ANUNCIACAO (BRA) / Wilhem LABRADOR (FRA)
Andrew FENTY (USA) / Tristan MCCORMICK (USA) 6-3 7-5 Salvador MIJARES (VEN) / Andrew QUIROS (ESA) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,485 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
S
2nd Round
Salvador MIJARES (VEN) [1] 6-3 3-6 6-1 Tristan MCCORMICK (USA)
Brian CERNOCH (USA) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2 Axel GELLER (ARG) [5]
Morgan DILL (USA) [4] 6-1 Retired Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU)
Andrew FENTY (USA) 6-2 6-1 Atilio Jose FLORES (ESA) [7]
Robert HAMMOND (USA) 6-3 6-1 Victor Hugo Zanardi ANUNCIACAO (BRA)
Sebastian MERMERSKY (USA) [3] 6-3 6-0 Sebastian QUIROS (ESA)
Chase BURTON (USA) [6] 6-4 6-4 Andres LOAIZA (CRC)
Luis Eduardo MORFIN FRIEBEL (MEX) [2] 4-6 6-2 6-2 Vignesh SUBRAMANYAN (USA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,485 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
S
Quarterfinal
Salvador MIJARES (VEN) [1] 6-2 6-1 Brian CERNOCH (USA)
Andrew FENTY (USA) 6-3 6-3 Morgan DILL (USA) [4]
Sebastian MERMERSKY (USA) [3] 7-6(5) 6-2 Robert HAMMOND (USA)
Luis Eduardo MORFIN FRIEBEL (MEX) [2] 6-2 6-0 Chase BURTON (USA) [6]
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top