Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,566 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) 194 1
2 David NORFELDT (SWE) 490 13 1
3 Henrik ATLEVI (SWE) 497 18 1
4 Alastair GRAY (GBR) 511 1
5 Hendrik INNO (EST) 515 3 1
6 Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS) 517 1
7 Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) 548 9 1
8 Renat SAKHABUTDINOV (RUS) 550 1
9 Kristjan TAMM (EST) 577 5 1
10 Gustavs LUKSTINS (LAT) 752= 3 1
11 Carl Johan PRIOSET (SWE) 780 40 1
12 Louis CORKER (AUS) 819 3
13 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) 891 34 1
14 Luke PURSER (GBR) 930 13 1
15 Daniel SOYFER (USA) 1095= 1
16 Maksim ZUBKOU (BLR) 1126= 1
17 Egor NOSKIN (RUS) 1228= 25 1
18 Henri NAEL (EST) 1445= 12 1
19 Gabriele BOSIO (ITA) 1450= 3
20 Carlo DONATO (ITA) 1450= 2
21 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS) 1522= 2
22 Oskar LUSTI (EST) 1542= 11 1


QUALIFYING - last modified on 30 Jun 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Daniel BULIN (RUS) 1565= 1
2 Aleksei MARTYNENKO (RUS) 1596= 1
3 Augustas ONAITIS (LTU) 1699= 1
4 Nikita RAYKOV (RUS) 1699= 1
5 Roberts GRINVALDS (LAT) 1901= 5 1
6 Siim TROOST (EST) 15 1
7 Argo AASJOE (EST) 24 1
8 Martin VALGMAE (EST) 1
9 Henri NELK (EST) 1
10 Pavel BELOV (EST) 1
11 Ott Artur KASERA (EST) 1
12 Philipp Alex GEHRIG (SUI) 2
13 Jose Luis SAVALL (ESP) 1
14 Daniils BATMANOVS (LAT) 4 1
15 Aleks GAMZIN (LTU) 1
16 Valora EMANUELE (ITA) 1
17 Nacho SANDOVAL (ESP) 1
18 Pavel CHARNIAK (BLR) 1
19 Otto LAITINEN (FIN) 46 1
20 Andris GUDINS (LAT) 7 1
21 Toms SUTRIS (LAT) 8 1
22 Ville PERKKOLA (FIN) 85 1
23 Martins ROCENS (LAT) 11 1
24 Artur KULIBABA (LAT) 17 2
25 Valentin STRELTSOV (LAT) 1
26 Mattia FRINZI (ITA) 3
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,566 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU) [1] BYE
Artur KULIBABA (LAT) 6-1 6-0 Martin VALGMAE (EST)
Siim TROOST (EST) 6-1 6-2 Valentin STRELTSOV (LAT)
Jose Luis SAVALL (ESP) BYE
Alexey KOVALEV (RUS) [2] BYE
Otto LAITINEN (FIN) 6-2 6-1 Henri NELK (EST)
Juhan LOORITS (EST) 6-3 6-2 Andris GUDINS (LAT)
Kristopher KARMA (EST) BYE
Aleksei MARTYNENKO (RUS) [3] BYE
Toms SUTRIS (LAT) 6-2 6-1 Pavel BELOV (EST)
Martins ROCENS (LAT) 6-1 6-2 Philipp Alex GEHRIG (SUI)
Pavel CHARNIAK (BLR) 6-3 6-3 Ott Artur KASERA (EST)
Augustas ONAITIS (LTU) [4] BYE
Nacho SANDOVAL (ESP) 7-5 6-2 Frederick KARMA (EST)
Argo AASJOE (EST) 7-5 6-2 Ville PERKKOLA (FIN)
Daniils BATMANOVS (LAT) [5] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,566 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU) [1] 6-2 7-5 Artur KULIBABA (LAT)
Siim TROOST (EST) 7-6(4) 6-1 Jose Luis SAVALL (ESP)
Alexey KOVALEV (RUS) [2] 6-0 6-2 Otto LAITINEN (FIN)
Kristopher KARMA (EST) 6-2 6-3 Juhan LOORITS (EST)
Toms SUTRIS (LAT) 6-3 6-1 Aleksei MARTYNENKO (RUS) [3]
Martins ROCENS (LAT) 6-0 6-1 Pavel CHARNIAK (BLR)
Nacho SANDOVAL (ESP) 6-2 6-4 Augustas ONAITIS (LTU) [4]
Daniils BATMANOVS (LAT) [5] 6-1 6-1 Argo AASJOE (EST)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,566 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
S
1st Round
Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [1] 6-3 6-4 Andrei MOLYAK (RUS)
Martins ROCENS (LAT) 6-4 7-5 Louis CORKER (AUS)
Gabriele BOSIO (ITA) 6-3 6-2 Oskar LUSTI (EST)
Renat SAKHABUTDINOV (RUS) [8] 6-1 6-1 Maksim ZUBKOU (BLR)
David NORFELDT (SWE) [4] 6-1 6-1 Carl Bret PARKO (EST)
Daniel SOYFER (USA) 7-5 6-3 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS)
Henrik ATLEVI (SWE) [5] 3-6 6-2 6-2 Kristjan TAMM (EST)
Daniils BATMANOVS (LAT) 6-0 6-0 Maxim TURYEV (RUS)
Siim TROOST (EST) 6-4 6-4 Mattia FRINZI (ITA)
Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) [3] 6-3 6-4 Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS)
Carl Johan PRIOSET (SWE) 6-4 7-5 Henri NAEL (EST)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,566 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
1st Round
Henrik ATLEVI (SWE) / David NORFELDT (SWE) [1] 6-2 6-2 Carl Bret PARKO (EST) / Jose Luis SAVALL (ESP)
Gabriele BOSIO (ITA) / Mattia FRINZI (ITA) 6-3 7-6(4) Andrei MOLYAK (RUS) / Renat SAKHABUTDINOV (RUS)
Henri NAEL (EST) / Kristjan TAMM (EST) 6-4 6-4 Alastair GRAY (GBR) / Luke PURSER (GBR) [3]
Louis CORKER (AUS) / Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS) Walkover Alexey KOVALEV (RUS) / Maksim ZUBKOU (BLR)
Egor NOSKIN (RUS) / Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS) 6-2 6-3 Daniils BATMANOVS (LAT) / Artur KULIBABA (LAT)
Gustavs LUKSTINS (LAT) / Daniel SOYFER (USA) [4] 6-3 6-2 Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS) / Nacho SANDOVAL (ESP)
Hendrik INNO (EST) / Siim TROOST (EST) 6-1 6-1 Oskar LUSTI (EST) / Carl Johan PRIOSET (SWE)
Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) / Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) [2] 6-3 6-4 Daniel BULIN (RUS) / Aleksei MARTYNENKO (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,566 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
1st Round
Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [1] 6-3 6-4 Andrei MOLYAK (RUS)
Martins ROCENS (LAT) 6-4 7-5 Louis CORKER (AUS)
Gabriele BOSIO (ITA) 6-3 6-2 Oskar LUSTI (EST)
Renat SAKHABUTDINOV (RUS) [8] 6-1 6-1 Maksim ZUBKOU (BLR)
David NORFELDT (SWE) [4] 6-1 6-1 Carl Bret PARKO (EST)
Daniel SOYFER (USA) 7-5 6-3 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS)
Egor NOSKIN (RUS) 6-0 6-1 Luke PURSER (GBR)
Alexey KOVALEV (RUS) 6-4 7-6(8) Hendrik INNO (EST) [6]
Henrik ATLEVI (SWE) [5] 3-6 6-2 6-2 Kristjan TAMM (EST)
Daniils BATMANOVS (LAT) 6-0 6-0 Maxim TURYEV (RUS)
Siim TROOST (EST) 6-4 6-4 Mattia FRINZI (ITA)
Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) [3] 6-3 6-4 Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS)
Carlo DONATO (ITA) 6-0 6-3 Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS) [7]
Carl Johan PRIOSET (SWE) 6-4 7-5 Henri NAEL (EST)
Gustavs LUKSTINS (LAT) 6-2 3-6 7-6(3) Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR)
Alastair GRAY (GBR) [2] 7-5 6-2 Daniel BULIN (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,566 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
2nd Round
Robert WRZESINSKI (LTU) [1] 6-3 7-5 Martins ROCENS (LAT)
Renat SAKHABUTDINOV (RUS) [8] 6-1 6-4 Gabriele BOSIO (ITA)
David NORFELDT (SWE) [4] 6-4 7-6(5) Daniel SOYFER (USA)
Egor NOSKIN (RUS) 6-3 6-4 Alexey KOVALEV (RUS)
Henrik ATLEVI (SWE) [5] 6-2 6-4 Daniils BATMANOVS (LAT)
Siim TROOST (EST) 6-2 4-2 Retired Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) [3]
Carlo DONATO (ITA) 7-6(10) 6-0 Carl Johan PRIOSET (SWE)
Alastair GRAY (GBR) [2] 6-2 7-5 Gustavs LUKSTINS (LAT)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,566 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
D
Quarterfinal
Henrik ATLEVI (SWE) / David NORFELDT (SWE) [1] 6-4 3-6 [10-4] Gabriele BOSIO (ITA) / Mattia FRINZI (ITA)
Henri NAEL (EST) / Kristjan TAMM (EST) 6-4 6-1 Louis CORKER (AUS) / Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS)
Egor NOSKIN (RUS) / Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS) 6-1 2-6 [10-3] Gustavs LUKSTINS (LAT) / Daniel SOYFER (USA) [4]
Hendrik INNO (EST) / Siim TROOST (EST) 6-1 6-2 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) / Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) [2]
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top