Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Tung-lin WU (TPE) 65 1 1
2 Alberto LIM (PHI) 78 1 1
3 Yibing WU (CHN) 80 1
4 Chien Hsun LO (TPE) 85 2 1
5 Shohei CHIKAMI (JPN) 118 3 1
6 Toru HORIE (JPN) 124 10 1
7 Hao WU (CHN) 125 1
8 Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA) 147 1
9 Mikhail SOKOLOVSKIY (RUS) 164 1
10 Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) 204 1
11 Jie CUI (CHN) 236 1
12 Yu Hsiou HSU (TPE) 245 2
13 Vorachon RAKPUANGCHON (THA) 268 1
14 Yong Jie Isaac ONG (SIN) 279 1
15 Nikshep BALLEKERE RAVIKUMAR (IND) 282 2
16 Chengze LU (CHN) 290 1
17 Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) 309 1
18 Hu LIU (CHN) 341 1
19 Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA) 359 1
20 Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG) 368 1
21 Chung Han TSAI (TPE) 379 13 1
22 Shiyou LIU (CHN) 425 1
23 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP (RSA) 439 1
24 liran CHEN (CHN) 440 1
25 Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA) 442 1
26 Tsung-Hao HUANG (TPE) 466 2
27 Bryan HUSIN (INA) 507 7 1
28 Ming Chun Alan SOU (HKG) 523 2
29 Ching LAM (HKG) 563 1
30 Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) 572 1
31 Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) 605 1
32 Xin HU (CHN) 611 2
33 Ye Cong MO (CHN) 652 1
34 Tao MU (CHN) 720 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Chukang WANG (CHN) [1] BYE
Xiaoyang ZHANG (CHN) 6-4 6-1 Yili ZHENG (CHN)
Enzo CHUA (SIN) [2] BYE
Ming Qi LV (CHN) 6-0 6-0 Ziyang CAI (CHN)
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) [3] 6-1 6-1 Jia Hao CHEN (CHN)
Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) 6-2 6-4 Jiandong YU (CHN)
RunYu ZHAO (CHN) [4] 7-5 6-0 Yuxin WU (CHN)
Justin Hyun Jae CHEUN (KOR) [8] 6-2 6-3 Zhiyu CHEN (CHN)
Zicheng ZENG (CHN) [5] 7-6(4) 3-6 7-5 Xiaoyu HE (CHN)
Zheng BAOLUO (CHN) [7] 6-1 6-0 Vaibhav SHIVAKUMAR (IND)
Yang LIU (CHN) [6] 6-3 6-3 Sheng TANG (CHN)
Owen LU (CHN) 6-4 6-4 Hantao LIU (CHN) [9]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Chukang WANG (CHN) [1] 6-4 6-1 Xiaoyang ZHANG (CHN)
Ming Qi LV (CHN) 6-2 2-6 6-3 Enzo CHUA (SIN) [2]
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) [3] 0-6 7-6(2) 6-2 Zhenxiong DONG (CHN)
RunYu ZHAO (CHN) [4] 7-5 6-2 Justin Hyun Jae CHEUN (KOR) [8]
Zheng BAOLUO (CHN) [7] 6-3 7-5 Zicheng ZENG (CHN) [5]
Owen LU (CHN) 6-3 7-5 Yang LIU (CHN) [6]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
D
1st Round
Tung-lin WU (TPE) / Yibing WU (CHN) [1] BYE
Yong Jie Isaac ONG (SIN) / Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG) 3-6 6-1 [10-5] Zheng BAOLUO (CHN) / RunYu ZHAO (CHN)
liran CHEN (CHN) / Hu LIU (CHN) BYE
Yu Hsiou HSU (TPE) / Chung Han TSAI (TPE) [8] BYE
Zihao XIA (CHN) / Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) [4] BYE
Ching LAM (HKG) / Ming Chun Alan SOU (HKG) 6-2 6-2 Xin HU (CHN) / Ke YANG (CHN)
Jie CUI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Ye Cong MO (CHN) / Tao MU (CHN)
Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA) / Vorachon RAKPUANGCHON (THA) [6] BYE
Chengze LU (CHN) / Hao WU (CHN) [5] BYE
Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP (RSA) / Alester MAGALIT (HKG) 7-5 1-6 [14-12] Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) / Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN)
Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA) / Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA) 7-5 6-3 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) / Ming Qi LV (CHN)
Nikshep BALLEKERE RAVIKUMAR (IND) / Alberto LIM (PHI) [3] BYE
Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) / Chukang WANG (CHN) [7] BYE
Enzo CHUA (SIN) / Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 6-2 6-7(4) [10-8] Run Jia FANG (CHN) / Changli ZHANG (CHN)
Tsung-Hao HUANG (TPE) / Bryan HUSIN (INA) 6-4 6-4 Owen LU (CHN) / Yuchen WU (CHN)
Shohei CHIKAMI (JPN) / Chien Hsun LO (TPE) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
S
1st Round
Alberto LIM (PHI) [1] BYE
RunYu ZHAO (CHN) 6-0 6-1 Enzo CHUA (SIN)
Yuchen WU (CHN) 4-6 6-1 6-2 Ke YANG (CHN)
Vorachon RAKPUANGCHON (THA) [14] BYE
Jie CUI (CHN) [12] BYE
Chung Han TSAI (TPE) 6-2 6-4 Ming Qi LV (CHN)
Ching LAM (HKG) 6-1 6-1 Run Jia FANG (CHN)
Hao WU (CHN) [6] BYE
Chien Hsun LO (TPE) [4] BYE
Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4 Shiyou LIU (CHN)
Tao MU (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Bryan HUSIN (INA)
Chengze LU (CHN) [15] BYE
Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) [9] BYE
Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA) 5-7 6-2 6-2 Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN)
Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) 6-3 6-1 Ruiyang FENG (CHN)
Toru HORIE (JPN) [7] BYE
Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA) [8] BYE
Owen LU (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Changli ZHANG (CHN)
Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP (RSA) 6-4 6-0 Tian Yi HU (CHN)
Zihao XIA (CHN) [11] BYE
Yu Hsiou HSU (TPE) [13] BYE
Ming Chun Alan SOU (HKG) 1-6 7-6(3) 6-2 liran CHEN (CHN)
Nikshep BALLEKERE RAVIKUMAR (IND) 6-4 6-4 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN)
Yibing WU (CHN) [3] BYE
Shohei CHIKAMI (JPN) [5] BYE
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) 6-4 6-3 Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA)
Tsung-Hao HUANG (TPE) 6-3 6-3 Xin HU (CHN)
Chukang WANG (CHN) [10] BYE
Yong Jie Isaac ONG (SIN) [16] BYE
Ye Cong MO (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Zheng BAOLUO (CHN)
Hu LIU (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Alester MAGALIT (HKG)
Tung-lin WU (TPE) [2] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
2nd Round
Tung-lin WU (TPE) / Yibing WU (CHN) [1] 6-1 6-1 Yong Jie Isaac ONG (SIN) / Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG)
Yu Hsiou HSU (TPE) / Chung Han TSAI (TPE) [8] 6-4 6-2 liran CHEN (CHN) / Hu LIU (CHN)
Zihao XIA (CHN) / Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) [4] 6-2 6-4 Ching LAM (HKG) / Ming Chun Alan SOU (HKG)
Jie CUI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN) 7-6(6) 2-6 [11-9] Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA) / Vorachon RAKPUANGCHON (THA) [6]
Chengze LU (CHN) / Hao WU (CHN) [5] 6-2 6-3 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP (RSA) / Alester MAGALIT (HKG)
Nikshep BALLEKERE RAVIKUMAR (IND) / Alberto LIM (PHI) [3] 7-6(1) 6-0 Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA) / Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA)
Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) / Chukang WANG (CHN) [7] 6-2 6-3 Enzo CHUA (SIN) / Ruiyang FENG (CHN)
Shohei CHIKAMI (JPN) / Chien Hsun LO (TPE) [2] 6-2 6-1 Tsung-Hao HUANG (TPE) / Bryan HUSIN (INA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
Quarterfinal
Tung-lin WU (TPE) / Yibing WU (CHN) [1] 4-6 7-5 [10-6] Yu Hsiou HSU (TPE) / Chung Han TSAI (TPE) [8]
Jie CUI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN) 7-5 3-6 [10-7] Zihao XIA (CHN) / Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) [4]
Nikshep BALLEKERE RAVIKUMAR (IND) / Alberto LIM (PHI) [3] 3-6 7-5 [10-8] Chengze LU (CHN) / Hao WU (CHN) [5]
Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) / Chukang WANG (CHN) [7] 6-4 6-4 Shohei CHIKAMI (JPN) / Chien Hsun LO (TPE) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
2nd Round
Alberto LIM (PHI) [1] 6-3 6-1 RunYu ZHAO (CHN)
Vorachon RAKPUANGCHON (THA) [14] 1-0 Retired Yuchen WU (CHN)
Jie CUI (CHN) [12] 6-2 6-0 Chung Han TSAI (TPE)
Ching LAM (HKG) 3-6 6-3 4-1 Retired Hao WU (CHN) [6]
Chien Hsun LO (TPE) [4] 6-3 6-2 Anthony Jackie TANG (HKG)
Chengze LU (CHN) [15] 6-2 6-4 Tao MU (CHN)
Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) [9] 6-1 6-7(5) 6-1 Phongsapak KERDLAPHEE (THA)
Toru HORIE (JPN) [7] 6-3 6-1 Yi Zhou LIU (CHN)
Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA) [8] 6-1 6-1 Owen LU (CHN)
Zihao XIA (CHN) [11] 6-7(5) 6-1 7-6(4) Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP (RSA)
Yu Hsiou HSU (TPE) [13] 6-7(3) 6-1 6-1 Ming Chun Alan SOU (HKG)
Yibing WU (CHN) [3] 6-2 6-0 Nikshep BALLEKERE RAVIKUMAR (IND)
Shohei CHIKAMI (JPN) [5] 6-2 6-2 Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN)
Tsung-Hao HUANG (TPE) 7-5 6-0 Chukang WANG (CHN) [10]
Ye Cong MO (CHN) 4-6 6-4 Retired Yong Jie Isaac ONG (SIN) [16]
Tung-lin WU (TPE) [2] 6-4 6-2 Hu LIU (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
S
3rd Round
Alberto LIM (PHI) [1] 5-7 6-2 6-3 Vorachon RAKPUANGCHON (THA) [14]
Ching LAM (HKG) 6-3 7-5 Jie CUI (CHN) [12]
Chengze LU (CHN) [15] 6-3 6-7(4) 6-4 Chien Hsun LO (TPE) [4]
Toru HORIE (JPN) [7] 6-3 0-6 6-4 Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) [9]
Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA) [8] 6-3 6-3 Zihao XIA (CHN) [11]
Yibing WU (CHN) [3] 6-0 6-3 Yu Hsiou HSU (TPE) [13]
Shohei CHIKAMI (JPN) [5] 6-1 6-0 Tsung-Hao HUANG (TPE)
Tung-lin WU (TPE) [2] 6-0 6-1 Ye Cong MO (CHN)
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top