Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
1 Louis NEWMAN (GBR) 691 1
2 Alexander DONSKI (CAN) 694 1
3 Sanin ZUKIC (BIH) 705 1
4 Will DAVIES (GBR) 734 2
5 Jacopo BERRETTINI (ITA) 772 72 3
6 Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) 810= 2
7 David SAMARDZIJA (CRO) 837 3 1
8 Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) 848= 29 2
9 Karlo DIVKOVIC (CRO) 883 19 1
10 Alexander RUSHIN (ESA) 935= 1
11 Joe TYLER (GBR) 942 2
12 Christian LINGE (NOR) 950 3 3
13 Gabriel HUBER (AUT) 999= 1
14 Andrea TRAPANI (ITA) 1053 1
15 Mieszko KWASNIEWSKI (POL) 1089= 25 1
16 Klemen NIKOLAS (SLO) 1251= 31 1
17 Martin ATANASOV (BUL) 1290= 1
18 Lornzo BOVERI (ITA) 1337= 73 2
19 Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS) 1350= 1
20 Yevgen SIROUS (UKR) 1432= 16 2
21 Fran TONEJC (CRO) 1448= 7 1
22 Omar BRIGIDA (ITA) 1499= 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Filip KESINA (CRO) [1] BYE
Ante ZOVKO (CRO) 4-6 6-2 6-1 Matej-Vinko PRIMORAC (CRO)
Leonardo DELL'OSPEDALE (ITA) 6-2 6-3 Nino KRNETA (CRO)
Luka VESELIC (CRO) 6-3 2-6 6-2 Renzo PARO (CRO)
Lovre ZUPIC (CRO) [2] BYE
Dino BONETTA (CRO) 6-2 6-0 Vito TONEJC (CRO)
Marko ILIC (CRO) 6-2 6-2 Ludvik FJELDSTAD (NOR)
Marin SISKO (CRO) 6-2 7-6(7) Josip MARINIC (CRO)
Vid KOVACIC (CRO) BYE
Karlo KAJIN (CRO) 6-4 7-5 Luka SOSKIC (CRO)
Marko BOLTUZIC (CRO) 6-3 4-6 7-6(4) Ivan TARABARIC (CRO)
Dragan GRAHOVAC (CRO) 6-0 6-3 Ye ZIJIAN (CHN)
Marin JURKOVIC (CRO) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4 Jurica PUTRIC POSAVEC (CRO)
Andrej OMERAGIC (CRO) 6-2 6-1 Simon STANS (USA)
Vicko CUDINA (CRO) 6-3 7-5 Mateo BUBALO (CRO)
Karlo CUBELIC (GER) 7-5 4-6 7-5 Luka GILJANOVIC (CRO)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Filip KESINA (CRO) [1] 4-6 6-0 6-0 Ante ZOVKO (CRO)
Leonardo DELL'OSPEDALE (ITA) 6-2 6-1 Luka VESELIC (CRO)
Dino BONETTA (CRO) 6-1 6-3 Lovre ZUPIC (CRO) [2]
Marko ILIC (CRO) 6-3 6-1 Marin SISKO (CRO)
Karlo KAJIN (CRO) 6-2 6-2 Vid KOVACIC (CRO)
Dragan GRAHOVAC (CRO) 6-1 6-4 Marko BOLTUZIC (CRO)
Andrej OMERAGIC (CRO) 6-0 6-2 Marin JURKOVIC (CRO)
Karlo CUBELIC (GER) 6-1 6-1 Vicko CUDINA (CRO)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
S
1st Round
Alexander DONSKI (CAN) [1] 6-4 6-4 Andrea TRAPANI (ITA)
Frane NINCEVIC (CRO) 7-5 6-2 Yevgen SIROUS (UKR)
Fran TONEJC (CRO) 2-6 6-4 6-3 Alexander RUSHIN (ESA)
Jacopo BERRETTINI (ITA) [6] 6-2 6-2 Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS)
Filip KESINA (CRO) 5-7 6-1 6-4 Louis NEWMAN (GBR) [4]
Karlo CUBELIC (GER) 6-2 6-0 Lornzo BOVERI (ITA)
David SAMARDZIJA (CRO) 3-6 6-4 6-1 Martin ATANASOV (BUL)
Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) [7] 2-6 7-5 6-4 Klemen NIKOLAS (SLO)
Gabriel HUBER (AUT) 6-1 7-6(3) Joe TYLER (GBR) [5]
Dino BONETTA (CRO) 6-3 6-1 Omar BRIGIDA (ITA)
Roko SAVIN (CRO) 6-4 6-1 Mieszko KWASNIEWSKI (POL)
Sanin ZUKIC (BIH) [3] 6-4 6-2 Martin DIMITROV (BUL)
Karlo DIVKOVIC (CRO) [8] 6-1 1-0 Retired Stefan LONCAR (NED)
Christian LINGE (NOR) 6-3 7-6(1) Gleb MITYURIN (RUS)
Guido MARSON (ITA) 6-4 7-5 Dragan GRAHOVAC (CRO)
Will DAVIES (GBR) [2] 2-6 7-6(10) Retired Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
1st Round
Roko SAVIN (CRO) / Sanin ZUKIC (BIH) 7-6(2) 6-2 Martin ATANASOV (BUL) / Alexander DONSKI (CAN) [1]
Jacopo BERRETTINI (ITA) / Lornzo BOVERI (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Vicko CUDINA (CRO) / Ivan TARABARIC (CRO)
Martin DIMITROV (BUL) / Alexander RUSHIN (ESA) 6-2 6-2 Dragan GRAHOVAC (CRO) / Luka VESELIC (CRO)
Gleb MITYURIN (RUS) / Lovre ZUPIC (CRO) 7-5 6-7(4) [10-4] Dino BONETTA (CRO) / Luka SOSKIC (CRO)
Marko ILIC (CRO) / Klemen NIKOLAS (SLO) 3-6 6-0 [10-8] Guido MARSON (ITA) / Andrea TRAPANI (ITA)
Karlo DIVKOVIC (CRO) / David SAMARDZIJA (CRO) [4] 6-2 6-2 Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) / Mieszko KWASNIEWSKI (POL)
Omar BRIGIDA (ITA) / Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS) 7-5 7-6(1) Nino KRNETA (CRO) / Christian LINGE (NOR)
Will DAVIES (GBR) / Joe TYLER (GBR) [2] 7-5 6-2 Fran TONEJC (CRO) / Vito TONEJC (CRO)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
Quarterfinal
Roko SAVIN (CRO) / Sanin ZUKIC (BIH) 6-3 3-6 [10-2] Jacopo BERRETTINI (ITA) / Lornzo BOVERI (ITA)
Martin DIMITROV (BUL) / Alexander RUSHIN (ESA) 6-0 6-1 Gleb MITYURIN (RUS) / Lovre ZUPIC (CRO)
Marko ILIC (CRO) / Klemen NIKOLAS (SLO) 6-4 4-6 [10-8] Karlo DIVKOVIC (CRO) / David SAMARDZIJA (CRO) [4]
Will DAVIES (GBR) / Joe TYLER (GBR) [2] 6-2 6-2 Omar BRIGIDA (ITA) / Maxim KRAPIVIN (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
2nd Round
Alexander DONSKI (CAN) [1] 6-3 3-6 6-2 Frane NINCEVIC (CRO)
Jacopo BERRETTINI (ITA) [6] 6-2 6-2 Fran TONEJC (CRO)
Filip KESINA (CRO) 6-1 6-4 Karlo CUBELIC (GER)
David SAMARDZIJA (CRO) 6-3 5-7 6-3 Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) [7]
Gabriel HUBER (AUT) 6-3 6-4 Dino BONETTA (CRO)
Sanin ZUKIC (BIH) [3] 6-4 6-4 Roko SAVIN (CRO)
Karlo DIVKOVIC (CRO) [8] 6-2 2-6 6-1 Christian LINGE (NOR)
Will DAVIES (GBR) [2] 3-6 6-0 7-6(7) Guido MARSON (ITA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,347 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
S
Quarterfinal
Jacopo BERRETTINI (ITA) [6] 7-6(3) 6-3 Alexander DONSKI (CAN) [1]
Filip KESINA (CRO) 2-6 6-0 6-0 David SAMARDZIJA (CRO)
Sanin ZUKIC (BIH) [3] 6-3 6-2 Gabriel HUBER (AUT)
Karlo DIVKOVIC (CRO) [8] 6-3 6-2 Will DAVIES (GBR) [2]
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top