Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,496 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
1 Antonio SABUGUEIRO (POR) 316 5 1
2 Jack MOLLOY (GBR) 327 1
3 Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) 331 6 1
4 Matthew STORY (GBR) 428 1
5 Javier BARRANCO COSANO (ESP) 457 204 1
6 Barnaby SMITH (GBR) 475 1
7 Duarte VALE (POR) 482 7 1
8 Yan BONDAREVSKIY (RUS) 497 39 1
9 Guilherme Wojciechowski OSORIO (BRA) 514 11 1
10 Alex DOMINGUEZ SOTO (ESP) 571 352 1
11 Carlos KELAIDIS (SUI) 761 1
12 Dominic WEST (GBR) 764= 1
13 Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) 957 1
14 Ewen LUMSDEN (GBR) 1036= 1
15 Aidan MCHUGH (GBR) 1079= 1
16 Henrique WOJCIECHOWSKI OSORIO (BRA) 1101= 1
17 Joao ANTONIO (POR) 1101= 43 1
18 Davide CINTI (ITA) 1109= 3
19 Mauricio RIVERA CABALLERO (MEX) 1222= 1
20 Kerim Han BILGIN (TUR) 1222= 1
21 Ryan GASKIN (GBR) 1275= 1
22 Raoul HASSELERHARM (NED) 1457= 1
23 Jack DRAPER (GBR) 1482= 1
24 Igor GIMENEZ (BRA) 1482= 1
25 Luis FARIA (POR) 1499= 1
26 Cedric RUDOLPH (SUI) 1672= 1
27 Goncalo ANDRADE (POR) 1672= 9 1
28 Pedro BAROSA (POR) 1729= 1
29 Anton MATUSEVICH (GBR) 1748= 1
30 Joao FARIA CARVALHO (POR) 1851= 20 1
31 Vasyl KISELYOV (UKR) 1898= 1
32 Lucas DUCRUC (FRA) 1956= 1
33 Noah JOHANSEN (FIN) 1956= 20 1
34 Bruno PESSOA (BRA) 2081= 1
35 Marco WRIGHT (GBR) 2087= 63 1
36 Pablo AYCART (ESP) 2087= 1
37 Francisco FARIA (POR) 8 1
38 Alexandre RIBEIRO (POR) 14 1
39 Diogo JESUS (POR) 15 1
40 Rodrigo MAGALHAES (POR) 16 1
41 Pedro VIDE (POR) 22 1
42 Francisco CALDAS (POR) 25 1
43 Ricardo COELHO (POR) 26 1
44 Fabio COELHO (POR) 28 1
45 Luis ALVES (POR) 29 1
46 Diogo LAMY (POR) 34 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,496 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 ·
Q
Round 1
Bruno MEDEIROS (POR) [1] 6-2 6-2 Tiago ALMEIDA (POR)
Christian CYRANOWSKI (GER) 6-2 6-1 Bruno SILVA (POR)
Tomas RODRIGUES (POR) 6-3 3-6 6-2 Joao LUIS (POR)
Jose Antonio DUGO REYES (ESP) 6-2 6-0 Pedro GOMES (POR)
Rodrigo RAMALHO (POR) 6-1 6-0 Patrick GROSSEN (SUI)
Fabien SALLE (FRA) 7-5 6-2 Pedro Nuno FERREIRA (POR)
Andre HILLENIUS (NED) 6-2 7-5 Joao BARBOSA (POR)
Jose Maria D'OREY (POR) 7-5 4-6 6-3 Manuel MONTEIRO (POR)
Tiago NEVES (POR) 7-5 6-0 Goncalo Luis PRATAS FERNANDES (POR)
Vito DELL'ELBA (ITA) 6-0 7-6(5) Francisco GIRAO (POR)
Afonso CORTEZ (POR) 6-0 6-1 Manuel AUGUSTO (POR)
Oliver PALMER (GBR) 6-0 6-2 Bruno VASCONCELOS (POR)
Gleb KOLOTVIN (RUS) 6-2 6-4 Bernardo PIRES (POR)
Afonso VAZ VIANA (POR) 6-4 6-2 Rodrigo SILVA (POR)
Tiago MACHADO (POR) 6-1 6-4 Andre BATISTA (SUI)
Marko VEJNOVIC (SWE) 3-6 6-4 6-3 Simao ALVES (POR)
João GRAÇA (POR) 7-5 6-2 Illia STOLIAR (UKR)
Daniel BATISTA (POR) 6-3 6-3 Jose DOMINGUEZ ALONSO (ESP)
Afonso PORTUGAL (POR) 7-6(4) 6-4 Paulo FERNANDES (POR)
Renato SANTOS (POR) 7-6(2) 6-2 Aleksei TREBISOV (RUS)
Gabriel BASSO (POR) 6-4 6-2 Guilherme VALDOLEIROS (POR)
Alex HAAGMANS (SUI) 7-5 3-6 6-3 Jose GRILO (POR)
Afonso FAZENDEIRO (POR) 3-6 6-1 6-2 Duarte SOUSA (POR)
Duarte Nuno TEIXEIRA (POR) 6-2 6-1 Nicholas KATZAROS (GBR)
Bernardo ROQUE (POR) 6-3 6-0 Sebastiao VILAS (POR)
Afonso C SILVA (POR) 6-1 6-1 Valentin DE CARVALHO (FRA)
Arturo DELL'EVA (ITA) 6-1 6-1 Santiago FIDALGO RIVEIRO GIL (POR)
Ingimar TOMASSON (GBR) 6-0 4-0 Retired Tomas MONTEIRO (POR)
Goncalo LUZ (POR) 6-2 6-0 Lamy BALMA (SUI)
Carlos LOPEZ MONTAGUD (ESP) 6-0 6-0 Francisco PAULO (POR)
Ricardo VALADAS (POR) 6-1 3-6 6-2 Tomas RATO (POR)
Eduardo CABRAL (POR) 6-1 6-2 Vlad HERESCU (ROU)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,496 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 ·
Q
Round 2
Bruno MEDEIROS (POR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Christian CYRANOWSKI (GER)
Jose Antonio DUGO REYES (ESP) 6-0 6-0 Tomas RODRIGUES (POR)
Fabien SALLE (FRA) 7-5 6-4 Rodrigo RAMALHO (POR)
Jose Maria D'OREY (POR) 7-6(1) 6-1 Andre HILLENIUS (NED)
Tiago NEVES (POR) 7-6(2) 2-6 6-0 Vito DELL'ELBA (ITA)
Oliver PALMER (GBR) 6-2 6-3 Afonso CORTEZ (POR)
Afonso VAZ VIANA (POR) 4-6 6-4 6-0 Gleb KOLOTVIN (RUS)
Tiago MACHADO (POR) 6-2 7-5 Marko VEJNOVIC (SWE)
Daniel BATISTA (POR) 6-4 6-7(1) 6-3 João GRAÇA (POR)
Afonso PORTUGAL (POR) 6-1 3-6 6-0 Renato SANTOS (POR)
Gabriel BASSO (POR) 6-0 6-3 Alex HAAGMANS (SUI)
Afonso FAZENDEIRO (POR) 1-6 7-6(6) 6-2 Duarte Nuno TEIXEIRA (POR)
Bernardo ROQUE (POR) 6-1 6-3 Afonso C SILVA (POR)
Ingimar TOMASSON (GBR) 7-5 6-3 Arturo DELL'EVA (ITA)
Carlos LOPEZ MONTAGUD (ESP) 6-1 6-2 Goncalo LUZ (POR)
Eduardo CABRAL (POR) 6-0 6-4 Ricardo VALADAS (POR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,496 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 ·
Q
Round 3
Jose Antonio DUGO REYES (ESP) 6-4 7-6(5) Bruno MEDEIROS (POR) [1]
Jose Maria D'OREY (POR) 6-3 6-3 Fabien SALLE (FRA)
Oliver PALMER (GBR) 6-4 6-1 Tiago NEVES (POR)
Afonso VAZ VIANA (POR) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4 Tiago MACHADO (POR)
Daniel BATISTA (POR) 6-2 6-3 Afonso PORTUGAL (POR)
Gabriel BASSO (POR) 7-5 6-0 Afonso FAZENDEIRO (POR)
Ingimar TOMASSON (GBR) 7-5 1-6 6-0 Bernardo ROQUE (POR)
Carlos LOPEZ MONTAGUD (ESP) 6-3 6-0 Eduardo CABRAL (POR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,496 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 ·
S
1st Round
Henrique WOJCIECHOWSKI OSORIO (BRA) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-4 Joao ROMANO (POR)
Rodrigo MAGALHAES (POR) 7-5 6-3 Lucas DUCRUC (FRA)
Mauricio RIVERA CABALLERO (MEX) 1-6 6-4 6-2 Tiago LOURENCO (POR)
Guilherme Wojciechowski OSORIO (BRA) [6] 6-2 6-4 Francisco FARIA (POR)
Joao FARIA CARVALHO (POR) 6-4 7-5 Cedric RUDOLPH (SUI)
Martim VILELA (POR) [14] 6-0 6-0 Raoul HASSELERHARM (NED)
Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) [12] 6-4 6-3 Diogo JESUS (POR)
Maxence BARBOSA (BEL) 6-0 6-1 Luis SIMOES (POR)
Luis FARIA (POR) 6-3 6-1 Davide CINTI (ITA) [16]
Igor GIMENEZ (BRA) 6-1 4-6 6-0 Pedro VIDE (POR)
Victor PONCELET (BEL) 6-0 6-0 Hugo MAIA (POR)
Martim LEOTE PRATA (POR) 6-4 2-6 6-4 Carlos KELAIDIS (SUI) [10]
Ewen LUMSDEN (GBR) [13] 7-5 7-5 Kerim Han BILGIN (TUR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,496 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 ·
D
1st Round
Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) / Antonio SABUGUEIRO (POR) [1] 7-6(4) 6-1 Oliver PALMER (GBR) / Ingimar TOMASSON (GBR)
Igor GIMENEZ (BRA) / Afonso VAZ VIANA (POR) 6-2 6-0 Raoul HASSELERHARM (NED) / Vasyl KISELYOV (UKR)
Carlos KELAIDIS (SUI) / Rodrigo MAGALHAES (POR) 6-0 6-2 Tiago MACHADO (POR) / Goncalo Luis PRATAS FERNANDES (POR)
Guilherme Wojciechowski OSORIO (BRA) / Henrique WOJCIECHOWSKI OSORIO (BRA) [6] 6-1 6-4 Francisco ROCHA (POR) / Pedro VIDE (POR)
Daniel BATISTA (POR) / Joao ROMANO (POR) 6-4 3-6 [10-5] Aidan MCHUGH (GBR) / Barnaby SMITH (GBR) [4]
Carlos LOPEZ MONTAGUD (ESP) / Mauricio RIVERA CABALLERO (MEX) 6-3 6-0 Gabriel BASSO (POR) / Afonso C SILVA (POR)
Francisco FARIA (POR) / Bruno MEDEIROS (POR) 6-1 6-1 Noah JOHANSEN (FIN) / Nacho SANDOVAL (ESP)
Joao ANTONIO (POR) / Javier BARRANCO COSANO (ESP) [5] 6-3 4-6 [10-2] Lucas DUCRUC (FRA) / Fabien SALLE (FRA)
Luis FARIA (POR) / Alexandre MEIRELES (POR) 4-6 6-1 [10-5] Jack DRAPER (GBR) / Anton MATUSEVICH (GBR) [8]
Bruno PESSOA (BRA) / Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) 6-2 6-1 Luis ALVES (POR) / Francisco CALDAS (POR)
Maxence BARBOSA (BEL) / Victor PONCELET (BEL) 6-0 6-1 Paulo FERNANDES (POR) / Bernardo ROQUE (POR)
Cedric RUDOLPH (SUI) / Timon RUDOLPH (SUI) 6-3 0-6 [13-11] Yan BONDAREVSKIY (RUS) / Ewen LUMSDEN (GBR) [3]
Pedro BAROSA (POR) / Martim VILELA (POR) [7] 7-5 6-1 Pablo AYCART (ESP) / Ryan GASKIN (GBR)
Goncalo ANDRADE (POR) / Joao FARIA CARVALHO (POR) 6-4 7-6(7) James STORY (GBR) / Matthew STORY (GBR)
Fabio COELHO (POR) / Ricardo COELHO (POR) 6-3 6-3 Diogo LAMY (POR) / Francesco PASCHETTO (ITA)
Duarte VALE (POR) / Dominic WEST (GBR) [2] 6-1 7-6(5) Diogo JESUS (POR) / Alexandre RIBEIRO (POR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,496 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 ·
S
1st Round
Antonio SABUGUEIRO (POR) [1] 6-4 6-4 Pablo AYCART (ESP)
Joao ANTONIO (POR) 6-4 6-1 Noah JOHANSEN (FIN)
Henrique WOJCIECHOWSKI OSORIO (BRA) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-4 Joao ROMANO (POR)
Carlos LOPEZ MONTAGUD (ESP) 6-3 6-3 Aidan MCHUGH (GBR) [15]
Dominic WEST (GBR) [11] 6-1 6-3 Vasyl KISELYOV (UKR)
Rodrigo MAGALHAES (POR) 7-5 6-3 Lucas DUCRUC (FRA)
Mauricio RIVERA CABALLERO (MEX) 1-6 6-4 6-2 Tiago LOURENCO (POR)
Guilherme Wojciechowski OSORIO (BRA) [6] 6-2 6-4 Francisco FARIA (POR)
Javier BARRANCO COSANO (ESP) [4] 6-2 7-5 Jack DRAPER (GBR)
Joao FARIA CARVALHO (POR) 6-4 7-5 Cedric RUDOLPH (SUI)
Ingimar TOMASSON (GBR) 6-4 6-2 Francisco ROCHA (POR)
Martim VILELA (POR) [14] 6-0 6-0 Raoul HASSELERHARM (NED)
Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) [12] 6-4 6-3 Diogo JESUS (POR)
Maxence BARBOSA (BEL) 6-0 6-1 Luis SIMOES (POR)
Jose Antonio DUGO REYES (ESP) 6-2 7-6(0) Francisco CALDAS (POR)
Duarte VALE (POR) [8] 6-0 6-2 Bruno PESSOA (BRA)
Barnaby SMITH (GBR) [7] 6-3 6-2 Ricardo COELHO (POR)
Bruno MEDEIROS (POR) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Ryan GASKIN (GBR)
Oliver PALMER (GBR) 6-2 6-2 Fabio COELHO (POR)
Alex DOMINGUEZ SOTO (ESP) [9] 6-2 3-6 6-0 Pedro BAROSA (POR)
Luis FARIA (POR) 6-3 6-1 Davide CINTI (ITA) [16]
Igor GIMENEZ (BRA) 6-1 4-6 6-0 Pedro VIDE (POR)
Victor PONCELET (BEL) 6-0 6-0 Hugo MAIA (POR)
Goncalo ANDRADE (POR) 6-0 6-0 Matthew STORY (GBR) [3]
Daniel BATISTA (POR) 6-4 6-3 Yan BONDAREVSKIY (RUS) [5]
Alexandre RIBEIRO (POR) 6-4 6-1 Jose Maria D'OREY (POR)
Anton MATUSEVICH (GBR) 6-2 6-3 Alexandre MEIRELES (POR)
Martim LEOTE PRATA (POR) 6-4 2-6 6-4 Carlos KELAIDIS (SUI) [10]
Ewen LUMSDEN (GBR) [13] 7-5 7-5 Kerim Han BILGIN (TUR)
Afonso VAZ VIANA (POR) 6-0 6-1 Diogo LAMY (POR)
Gabriel BASSO (POR) 6-1 6-0 Luis ALVES (POR)
Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) [2] 6-3 6-3 Timon RUDOLPH (SUI)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,496 Posts
Discussion Starter · #8 ·
D
2nd Round
Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) / Antonio SABUGUEIRO (POR) [1] 1-6 6-2 [10-7] Igor GIMENEZ (BRA) / Afonso VAZ VIANA (POR)
Guilherme Wojciechowski OSORIO (BRA) / Henrique WOJCIECHOWSKI OSORIO (BRA) [6] 6-4 6-1 Carlos KELAIDIS (SUI) / Rodrigo MAGALHAES (POR)
Carlos LOPEZ MONTAGUD (ESP) / Mauricio RIVERA CABALLERO (MEX) 6-2 6-2 Daniel BATISTA (POR) / Joao ROMANO (POR)
Francisco FARIA (POR) / Bruno MEDEIROS (POR) 3-6 6-4 [10-4] Joao ANTONIO (POR) / Javier BARRANCO COSANO (ESP) [5]
Bruno PESSOA (BRA) / Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) 6-2 3-6 [10-7] Luis FARIA (POR) / Alexandre MEIRELES (POR)
Maxence BARBOSA (BEL) / Victor PONCELET (BEL) 6-7(9) 6-3 [11-9] Cedric RUDOLPH (SUI) / Timon RUDOLPH (SUI)
Pedro BAROSA (POR) / Martim VILELA (POR) [7] 7-6(2) 6-4 Goncalo ANDRADE (POR) / Joao FARIA CARVALHO (POR)
Duarte VALE (POR) / Dominic WEST (GBR) [2] 6-0 6-2 Fabio COELHO (POR) / Ricardo COELHO (POR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,496 Posts
Discussion Starter · #9 ·
D
Quarterfinal
Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) / Antonio SABUGUEIRO (POR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Guilherme Wojciechowski OSORIO (BRA) / Henrique WOJCIECHOWSKI OSORIO (BRA) [6]
Carlos LOPEZ MONTAGUD (ESP) / Mauricio RIVERA CABALLERO (MEX) 6-4 6-2 Francisco FARIA (POR) / Bruno MEDEIROS (POR)
Maxence BARBOSA (BEL) / Victor PONCELET (BEL) 4-6 6-2 [10-7] Bruno PESSOA (BRA) / Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA)
Duarte VALE (POR) / Dominic WEST (GBR) [2] 4-6 6-1 [10-3] Pedro BAROSA (POR) / Martim VILELA (POR) [7]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,496 Posts
Discussion Starter · #10 ·
S
2nd Round
Joao ANTONIO (POR) 6-1 7-6(3) Antonio SABUGUEIRO (POR) [1]
Carlos LOPEZ MONTAGUD (ESP) 6-2 6-2 Henrique WOJCIECHOWSKI OSORIO (BRA)
Dominic WEST (GBR) [11] 6-4 6-3 Rodrigo MAGALHAES (POR)
Guilherme Wojciechowski OSORIO (BRA) [6] 6-1 6-1 Mauricio RIVERA CABALLERO (MEX)
Javier BARRANCO COSANO (ESP) [4] 6-1 6-0 Joao FARIA CARVALHO (POR)
Martim VILELA (POR) [14] 6-0 6-0 Ingimar TOMASSON (GBR)
Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) [12] 6-3 6-2 Maxence BARBOSA (BEL)
Duarte VALE (POR) [8] 7-6(5) 2-6 6-1 Jose Antonio DUGO REYES (ESP)
Barnaby SMITH (GBR) [7] 6-4 6-0 Bruno MEDEIROS (POR)
Alex DOMINGUEZ SOTO (ESP) [9] 6-3 6-3 Oliver PALMER (GBR)
Luis FARIA (POR) 7-5 7-5 Igor GIMENEZ (BRA)
Goncalo ANDRADE (POR) 3-6 7-6(1) 7-6(6) Victor PONCELET (BEL)
Alexandre RIBEIRO (POR) 6-2 6-3 Daniel BATISTA (POR)
Anton MATUSEVICH (GBR) 6-1 6-0 Martim LEOTE PRATA (POR)
Ewen LUMSDEN (GBR) [13] 2-6 6-3 6-0 Afonso VAZ VIANA (POR)
Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) [2] 6-1 6-0 Gabriel BASSO (POR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,496 Posts
Discussion Starter · #11 ·
S
3rd Round
Carlos LOPEZ MONTAGUD (ESP) 3-6 6-2 7-5 Joao ANTONIO (POR)
Dominic WEST (GBR) [11] 7-5 6-2 Guilherme Wojciechowski OSORIO (BRA) [6]
Javier BARRANCO COSANO (ESP) [4] 6-2 7-5 Martim VILELA (POR) [14]
Duarte VALE (POR) [8] 6-3 6-2 Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) [12]
Alex DOMINGUEZ SOTO (ESP) [9] 7-6(2) 6-7(4) 6-4 Barnaby SMITH (GBR) [7]
Goncalo ANDRADE (POR) 6-3 6-1 Luis FARIA (POR)
Anton MATUSEVICH (GBR) Walkover Alexandre RIBEIRO (POR)
Ewen LUMSDEN (GBR) [13] 6-3 6-4 Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,496 Posts
Discussion Starter · #12 ·
D
Semifinal
Carlos LOPEZ MONTAGUD (ESP) / Mauricio RIVERA CABALLERO (MEX) 6-1 7-5 Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) / Antonio SABUGUEIRO (POR) [1]
Maxence BARBOSA (BEL) / Victor PONCELET (BEL) 5-7 7-6(5) [11-9] Duarte VALE (POR) / Dominic WEST (GBR) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,496 Posts
Discussion Starter · #14 ·
S
Quarterfinal
Dominic WEST (GBR) [11] 6-3 2-6 7-6(3) Carlos LOPEZ MONTAGUD (ESP)
Javier BARRANCO COSANO (ESP) [4] 6-4 6-3 Duarte VALE (POR) [8]
Alex DOMINGUEZ SOTO (ESP) [9] 6-3 5-7 6-3 Goncalo ANDRADE (POR)
Ewen LUMSDEN (GBR) [13] 6-4 6-2 Anton MATUSEVICH (GBR)
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top