Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,935 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) 130 16 1
2 Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) 211 17 1
3 Pavel PETROV (KAZ) 233 1
4 Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) 340 1
5 Kristian LOZAN (RUS) 406 1
6 Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) 460 30 1
7 Nikita POTAPOV (RUS) 488 1
8 Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ) 513 1
9 Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) 515 1
10 Sanetulla KUTYBAEV (UZB) 585 21 1
11 Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) 673 42 1
12 Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB) 912= 54 1
13 Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) 916 40 1
14 Akshin MEKHTIEV (RUS) 918 1
15 Alexey KOVALEV (RUS) 1030 1
16 Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ) 1072 1
17 Ahad ERMATOV (UZB) 1098= 39 1
18 Iliya TARANIN (KAZ) 1098= 1
19 Rodion PAK (KAZ) 1251= 1
20 Zeki HOROZ (GBR) 1302= 3
21 Sergey FOMIN (UZB) 1330= 46 1
22 Sherzodbek RADJABOV (UZB) 1337= 65 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,935 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Evgeny DANILOV (KAZ) [1] 6-1 6-1 Adil KARIMOV (UZB)
Jasurbek AXMEDOV (UZB) 7-6(1) 6-3 Uktam OLIMOV (UZB)
Alo ALI (UZB) 6-2 7-5 Mark TRYAKSHIN (UZB)
Albert SAFAEV (UZB) 6-1 6-4 Sarvar NORMUHAMEDOV (UZB)
Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS) [2] 6-2 6-0 Fozil GAYRATOV (UZB)
Ziyovuddin JUMABOEV (UZB) 6-1 6-1 Damir KUDYAKOV (UZB)
Erik MUKHAMEDSHIN (UZB) 2-6 6-3 6-3 Mirvali MUKHAMMADJONOV (UZB)
Ulugbek FAYZULLAEV (UZB) 6-1 6-0 Javohirxon Ravshanxonovich NASRULLAYEV (UZB)
Nurmukhammadbek YOKUBJONOV (UZB) 6-1 6-1 David BALUEV (UZB) [3]
Farrukh NORMURADOV (UZB) 6-4 6-1 Muhammadmustafo ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB)
Azizbek AKHMADJONOV (UZB) 3-6 6-4 6-3 Fayzullokhon MAVLYUDOV (UZB)
Sarvar VAHIDOV (UZB) 6-1 6-1 Ravshan KADIROV (UZB)
Olimjon NABIEV (UZB) 6-2 6-3 Namazbek DIUSHEMBIEV (KGZ) [4]
Bakhodir KURBANOV (UZB) 6-4 6-4 Iskandar KARIMOV (UZB)
Kamalbek KOSHMURATOV (UZB) 6-0 6-0 Isfandiyor MAKHMUDOV (UZB)
Khumoun ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) [5] 7-5 6-1 Aleksandr BUDARNIKOV (UZB)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,935 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Evgeny DANILOV (KAZ) [1] 6-3 6-0 Jasurbek AXMEDOV (UZB)
Alo ALI (UZB) 6-3 2-6 6-3 Albert SAFAEV (UZB)
Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS) [2] 6-2 6-0 Ziyovuddin JUMABOEV (UZB)
Ulugbek FAYZULLAEV (UZB) 6-3 6-3 Erik MUKHAMEDSHIN (UZB)
Nurmukhammadbek YOKUBJONOV (UZB) 5-7 7-6(0) 6-3 Farrukh NORMURADOV (UZB)
Sarvar VAHIDOV (UZB) 6-0 6-1 Azizbek AKHMADJONOV (UZB)
Olimjon NABIEV (UZB) 7-5 4-6 6-1 Bakhodir KURBANOV (UZB)
Khumoun ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) [5] 2-6 6-2 6-1 Kamalbek KOSHMURATOV (UZB)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,935 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Evgeny DANILOV (KAZ) [1] 6-0 6-1 Alo ALI (UZB)
Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS) [2] 7-5 6-4 Ulugbek FAYZULLAEV (UZB)
Sarvar VAHIDOV (UZB) 6-3 6-0 Nurmukhammadbek YOKUBJONOV (UZB)
Khumoun ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) [5] 6-2 6-2 Olimjon NABIEV (UZB)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,935 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
S
1st Round
Nikita POTAPOV (RUS) 6-3 6-4 Ahad ERMATOV (UZB)
Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) 6-4 0-6 6-4 Alexey KOVALEV (RUS)
Rodion PAK (KAZ) 7-5 2-6 6-3 Danis BAYBEKOV (UZB)
Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) [7] 4-6 6-1 6-1 Azamat TOKHIROV (UZB)
Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) [6] 6-1 6-1 Sherzodbek RADJABOV (UZB)
Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) [3] 6-1 6-1 Iliya TARANIN (KAZ)
Kristian LOZAN (RUS) [5] 6-3 7-5 Sergey FOMIN (UZB)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,935 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
1st Round
Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) / Pavel PETROV (KAZ) [1] 6-1 6-2 Timur SOTTIMOV (UZB) / Azamat TOKHIROV (UZB)
Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ) / Nikita POTAPOV (RUS) [3] 7-5 6-1 Isfandiyor MAKHMUDOV (UZB) / Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB)
Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) / Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB) 6-4 7-6(2) Khumoun ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) / Evgeny DANILOV (KAZ)
Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ) / Ahad ERMATOV (UZB) 6-1 6-3 David BALUEV (UZB) / Olimjon NABIEV (UZB)
Alexey KOVALEV (RUS) / Kristian LOZAN (RUS) [4] 6-4 6-4 Sergey FOMIN (UZB) / Azamat LUKMANOV (UZB)
Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) / Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS) 6-0 6-0 Akshin MEKHTIEV (RUS) / Sherzodbek RADJABOV (UZB)
Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) / Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) [2] 6-1 6-1 Rodion PAK (KAZ) / Viacheslav YULIK (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,935 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
1st Round
Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) [1] 6-0 6-0 Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ)
Nikita POTAPOV (RUS) 6-3 6-4 Ahad ERMATOV (UZB)
Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) 6-4 0-6 6-4 Alexey KOVALEV (RUS)
Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ) [8] 6-2 6-2 Sarvar VAHIDOV (UZB)
Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) [4] 6-1 6-3 Rustam RASULMUKHAMEDOV (UZB)
Bekhzod RASAMATOV (UZB) 6-4 1-6 5-2 Retired Zeki HOROZ (GBR)
Rodion PAK (KAZ) 7-5 2-6 6-3 Danis BAYBEKOV (UZB)
Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) [7] 4-6 6-1 6-1 Azamat TOKHIROV (UZB)
Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) [6] 6-1 6-1 Sherzodbek RADJABOV (UZB)
Evgeny DANILOV (KAZ) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2 Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB)
Azamat LUKMANOV (UZB) 6-2 6-4 Akshin MEKHTIEV (RUS)
Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) [3] 6-1 6-1 Iliya TARANIN (KAZ)
Kristian LOZAN (RUS) [5] 6-3 7-5 Sergey FOMIN (UZB)
Timur SOTTIMOV (UZB) 6-3 6-1 Khumoun ABDUMALIKOV (UZB)
Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) 7-5 7-6(5) Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS)
Pavel PETROV (KAZ) [2] 6-0 6-1 Alo ALI (UZB)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,935 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
D
1st Round
Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) / Pavel PETROV (KAZ) [1] 6-1 6-2 Timur SOTTIMOV (UZB) / Azamat TOKHIROV (UZB)
Zeki HOROZ (GBR) / Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) 7-5 6-4 Danis BAYBEKOV (UZB) / Ulugbek FAYZULLAEV (UZB)
Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ) / Nikita POTAPOV (RUS) [3] 7-5 6-1 Isfandiyor MAKHMUDOV (UZB) / Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB)
Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) / Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB) 6-4 7-6(2) Khumoun ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) / Evgeny DANILOV (KAZ)
Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ) / Ahad ERMATOV (UZB) 6-1 6-3 David BALUEV (UZB) / Olimjon NABIEV (UZB)
Alexey KOVALEV (RUS) / Kristian LOZAN (RUS) [4] 6-4 6-4 Sergey FOMIN (UZB) / Azamat LUKMANOV (UZB)
Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) / Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS) 6-0 6-0 Akshin MEKHTIEV (RUS) / Sherzodbek RADJABOV (UZB)
Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) / Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) [2] 6-1 6-1 Rodion PAK (KAZ) / Viacheslav YULIK (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,935 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
D
Quarterfinal
Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) / Pavel PETROV (KAZ) [1] 6-3 6-4 Zeki HOROZ (GBR) / Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE)
Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) / Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB) 4-6 6-2 [10-7] Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ) / Nikita POTAPOV (RUS) [3]
Alexey KOVALEV (RUS) / Kristian LOZAN (RUS) [4] 6-0 6-2 Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ) / Ahad ERMATOV (UZB)
Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) / Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) [2] 6-4 6-3 Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) / Andrey LANDGRAF (RUS
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,935 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
S
2nd Round
Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) [1] 6-1 6-2 Nikita POTAPOV (RUS)
Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) 7-6(6) 2-6 7-6(5) Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ) [8]
Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) [4] 6-1 6-3 Bekhzod RASAMATOV (UZB)
Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) [7] 6-2 7-5 Rodion PAK (KAZ)
Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) [6] 6-1 6-3 Evgeny DANILOV (KAZ)
Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) [3] 6-0 6-0 Azamat LUKMANOV (UZB)
Kristian LOZAN (RUS) [5] 6-0 6-2 Timur SOTTIMOV (UZB)
Pavel PETROV (KAZ) [2] 3-6 6-2 6-4 Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,935 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
S
Quarterfinal
Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) [1] 6-2 6-2 Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB)
Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) [7] 6-4 3-6 6-2 Timur IGAMBERDYEV (RUS) [4]
Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) [3] 7-6(5) 6-0 Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) [6]
Kristian LOZAN (RUS) [5] 6-0 6-2 Pavel PETROV (KAZ) [2]
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top